NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTION RUN

Age Group Results

January 11, 2014


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANNALYCE ROMERO                                          80    8       69        29:07.5
       2    ALIVIA PAKKALA                                           77    8       84        30:03.1
       3    LILY ALLEN                                               44    9       99        31:29.6
       4    ABIGAIL KEITH                                            71    6      108        32:28.3
       5    SAMANTHA CASE                                           107    6      173        44:01.5
       6    KATELYNN KERMAN                                         122    8      176        44:19.5
       7    TAYLOR KEDDY                                             68    9      180        44:58.3
       8    CAROLINE BELTRAN                                         53    8      188        46:35.4
       9    MIA MOORE                                               113    9      189        46:37.6
      10    BRIANNA SHEAHAN NGUYEN                                  477    8      190        46:43.4
      11    HAILEY CHULAMORKODT                                      56    8      195        47:04.8
      12    KAYLYN LARSON                                            73    6      199        47:47.2
      13    EVA LABISTRE                                            159    7      219        59:27.5
      14    SAMANTHA CHULAMORKODT                                    57    5      221        59:52.0
      15    JULIA BELL                                               51    9      225      1:25:46.3

Female 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JORDYN KEDDY                                             70   12       60        28:47.2
       2    ALEXANDRIA WORLEY                                       124   12       65        28:59.3
       3    ALEXUS WUERTEMBURG                                       85   10       93        30:54.6
       4    JAYDEN DONNELLY                                          58   11      104        32:04.1
       5    RACHEL LORD                                              75   11      106        32:11.8
       6    ENEYDA GARCIA                                           116   10      116        33:32.8
       7    LIZETTE BELTRAN                                          52   10      187        46:35.4
       8    HANNAH CASE                                             106   11      212        52:22.6
       9    SOFIA AVINO                                              47   11      213        52:27.1

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GEORGIA A BELL                                          897   15       15        23:03.3
       2    LILY M BELL                                              49   13       38        26:25.3
       3    SARA STRANDBERG                                          11   13      156        39:28.2
       4    JESSICA SHRANDBERG                                       97   13      157        39:28.2
       5    SKYLAR WILHOIT                                           31   13      170        43:08.9
       6    CHELSEA STRANDBERG                                       98   13      209        51:36.4

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JANAY A AMADO                                           890   17       44        27:07.7
       2    LESLY GARCIA                                            117   18       63        28:52.8
       3    MADISON CALLAHAN                                        901   17       97        31:11.9
       4    DESTINY CAMPAS                                           88   19      165        41:35.6
       5    SABRINA GALLARDO                                         89   19      166        41:35.9

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ESTHER LEAL                                             958   27       16        23:11.6
       2    SARAH BALLAY                                            895   24       32        25:46.2
       3    PLYANDIA VASQUEZ                                        153   29       43        27:07.4
       4    ADRIENNE MENDOZA                                        135   23       46        27:18.2
       5    TERESA TREYNOR                                           15   29       81        29:33.9
       6    VICTORIA WELCH                                           94   28       94        30:56.6
       7    AMBER GARNICA                                            93   28      112        32:59.8
       8    JESSICA LEE JORAJURIA                                   948   28      124        34:52.5
       9    KARINA JARAMILLO                                        946   26      131        35:31.6
      10    MELISSA SAENZ                                           999   28      132        35:55.1
      11    CRISTINA RIVERA                                         998   27      137        36:36.8
      12    ERIN POHAN                                              990   27      140        36:42.4
      13    MARIBEL GARCIA                                          883   27      150        38:47.1
      14    DENISE ALARCON                                          155   23      177        44:41.6
      15    KAPIOLANI JANSSEN                                       945   23      184        45:45.4
      16    LUPE ANDRADE                                            891   28      191        46:46.5
      17    ABBY REYNOLDS                                           996   26      201        48:13.2
      18    THALIA DUENTE                                           156   24      206        49:54.1
      19    ALYANDRA VASQUEZ                                        152   29      223      1:00:31.2

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SHANNON PRAGER                                          108   30       41        26:44.1
       2    JESS BARNEY                                             101   30       53        27:58.7
       3    RACHELLE WEEKS                                           23   32       59        28:37.8
       4    DEBRA POGODZINSKI                                       136   30       78        29:29.7
       5    LETICIA FERNANDEZ                                       120   33       80        29:31.3
       6    KIM FULLER                                              105   35       85        30:15.9
       7    ELENA ARROYO                                            892   34       89        30:33.2
       8    BRITNI DAGUE                                            161   31       98        31:23.4
       9    RANDI KEITH                                             951   37      109        32:33.4
      10    KENYA CAUDILLO                                          878   34      122        34:08.5
      11    YADIRA MURILLO                                          978   34      128        34:59.6
      12    ROSALIA LOERA                                           962   33      136        36:34.4
      13    JESSICA ESCAMILLA                                       138   33      162        39:59.2
      14    SHERYL WILHOIT                                           32   35      169        43:08.7
      15    SARAH CARR                                              905   36      183        45:39.8
      16    LAURA WISNIEWSKI                                         36   33      185        45:52.8
      17    TERESA MOORE                                            974   35      192        46:48.6
      18    VICTORIA NGUYEN                                         444   39      193        46:57.7
      19    JAMIE LEGAN-LEAN                                        130   37      196        47:06.0
      20    MARIA CARRASCO                                          906   34      211        52:11.3
      21    MELISSA LABISTRE                                        953   31      218        59:24.1

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TAMI J HARMON                                           937   44       17        23:26.6
       2    CIRONY BROWN                                            876   42       39        26:33.4
       3    CAROLINE MELCHER                                        885   48       42        27:06.5
       4    ROSIE WUERTEMBURG                                        41   41       57        28:33.7
       5    BRENDA CORDERO                                          913   46       62        28:51.0
       6    LORENA LEWIS                                            960   48       86        30:17.4
       7    XANTHI PANOS                                            984   43       87        30:18.5
       8    JULIE DANCE                                             110   49       91        30:40.1
       9    MIRNA MENDOZA                                           971   45      101        31:37.9
      10    SUSAN STERNITZKE                                          9   44      103        31:48.5
      11    JENNIFER SANDY                                            1   41      107        32:25.7
      12    DARA HYLAND                                             943   49      114        33:23.7
      13    XOCHITL ACOSTA                                          126   42      117        33:34.6
      14    TRACI ALLEN                                             889   47      125        34:53.5
      15    JAN WOMER                                                37   47      130        35:26.5
      16    ANA HERRERA                                             941   41      143        37:21.2
      17    SHARON WILLOUGHBY                                        34   41      147        38:17.6
      18    MICHELE DONNELY                                         923   42      182        45:35.0
      19    MARISELA NAVARRO                                        982   40      214        53:39.0

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DARLENE BARKHAHN                                        115   53       48        27:48.4
       2    ROSANNA DAVEY                                           918   50       61        28:50.8
       3    PATRICIA QUEEN                                          993   51       66        29:03.4
       4    ROBYN MURRAY                                            980   50       95        30:57.7
       5    SUSAN FLORES                                            928   50      120        34:00.3
       6    SARAH DETERMAN                                          922   54      126        34:55.1
       7    JODY ATTAWAY                                            894   54      129        35:01.5
       8    KATHY SEALE                                               4   50      139        36:42.4
       9    DEBBIE WENDT                                             25   52      159        39:41.7
      10    FRANCIS P PARRIETT                                      986   51      160        39:44.7
      11    EVA JIMENEZ                                             947   53      161        39:53.1
      12    RONDA TOLLEY                                             14   51      168        42:05.8
      13    PEGGY HAMPTON                                           936   51      202        48:14.3
      14    CANDYCE PARDEE                    YUMA  AZ               95   59      205        49:17.8

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARY LYNN COLEMAN                                       911   62      155        39:24.1
       2    LINDA CORRIE                                            914   65      181        45:27.4
       3    CORRINE GRAY                                            419   60      186        46:09.8
       4    JOYCE BROWN                                             899   69      207        49:57.7
       5    JOYCE BLUTT                                             114   66      208        50:10.6
       6    PENNY KUZMESKAS                                         111   65      210        51:48.5
       7    MARTHA MATTHEWS                                         151   63      216        55:45.0
       8    JAN WOOD                                                 39   62      220        59:39.6

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EVELYN MILLS                                            972   77      133        36:12.2
       2    BARBARA KNAPP                                           952   70      215        54:20.1

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROCKY BROWN                                             102    9       18        23:27.2
       2    BRADY KEITH                                              72    8       37        26:15.5
       3    VAL SCOTT                                               123    9       75        29:24.2
       4    Unknown Partic. 141                                     141           110        32:44.9
       5    MIKE MOORE                                              112    6      113        33:10.3
       6    CAMERON WHITE                                            82    7      115        33:28.1
       7    BRYCE TYREE                                             160   6       119        33:53.0
       8    MATTHEW HAWORTH                                          63    9      138        36:40.3
       9    JADEN ALLEN                                              43    7      145        38:13.6
      10    AIDAN CAUDILLO                                          879    7      152        39:09.8
      11    ZYON CAUDILLO                                           880    2      153        39:11.1
      12    GAGE DONNELLY                                            59    7      171        43:16.7
      13    Unknown Partic. 128                                     128           174        44:01.6
      14    ALEXANDER KEDDY                                          69    8      217        56:17.8

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JARED HANCHETTE                                          62   12       12        21:54.7
       2    OLIN PAKKALA                                             78   10       40        26:43.0
       3    CORRY WILHOIT III                                        33   11       52        27:58.5
       4    JOSEPH E BELL                                            50   11      102        31:45.4
       5    CONNER WHITE                                             83   10      123        34:09.2
       6    KOREY JAIME                                              67   10      172        43:24.8
       7    CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ                                    65   11      175        44:15.8
       8    JOSHUA GONZALES                                         157   10      179        44:54.7
       9    WILLIAM CURRIER                                         158   12      197        47:27.3
      10    KITT BERGQVIST                                           54   12      203        48:54.3
      11    DIEGO AVINO                                              48   12      224      1:09:35.6

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ADAM WONG                                                38   15        1        17:16.3
       2    THOMAS DAVEY                                            917   15       14        22:58.8
       3    KEONDRE WILLOUGHBY                                       84   13       19        23:47.5
       4    CLAY CABRAL                                             900   15       67        29:03.6
       5    COLEMAN STRANDBERG                                       10   13       83        29:56.8
       6    JUSTICE DONNELLY                                        121   14      134        36:14.3

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ZACK GARCIA                                             930   19        6        20:34.6
       2    QUENTIN SAVAJOLS                                         96   18       34        26:01.5
       3    ADRIAN ESCOBAR                                          132   17       45        27:17.4
       4    DEVIAN MUNOZ                                            977   17       47        27:21.4
       5    JOHN DANCE                                              109   19       55        28:10.3
       6    THOMAS JR. HAYSLIP                                      938   16      118        33:45.5
       7    GUS TRUJILLO                                             16   17      164        41:15.9
       8    CHRISTIAN MORENO                                        154   19      178        44:42.3

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KYLE SAUTTER                                             91   28        2        18:04.5
       2    KEVIN MICHAEL                                            99   27        9        21:17.8
       3    ERIC MENDIVIL                                           125   27       10        21:51.3
       4    LUIS UVALDO LEAL                                        957   25       28        24:51.8
       5    COLIN MICHAEL                                           100   24       29        24:58.3
       6    SPENCER BALLAY                                          896   24       31        25:44.7
       7    RODRIGO OCHOA                                           129   27       36        26:07.5
       8    ELFEGO CHAVEZ                                           907   24       50        27:53.3
       9    ADOLFO MEDINA                                           966   28       51        27:58.0
      10    DAN WHITE                                               888   29       71        29:11.3
      11    EVERISTO SANTIAGO                                         2   26       74        29:23.4
      12    LUIS PEREZ                                              988   28      142        37:07.0
      13    HECTOR ROMERO                                           137   27      144        37:56.8
      14    ALEJANDRO GARCIA                                        882   27      149        38:43.3
      15    JOHN BENTELE                                            131   28      194        47:02.8
      16    ANDREW JANSSEN                                          944   23      198        47:28.9

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JASON COON                                              133   34        3        19:16.6
       2    MICHALL ALAN MOORE                                      975   39        5        20:33.0
       3    JAMES CLISSET                                           909   34        8        20:59.1
       4    PETER DELEON                                            920   33       11        21:51.7
       5    ERIC COLEMAN                                            910   37       20        23:56.5
       6    HAROLD WEEKS, JR                                         24   33       58        28:36.3
       7    ERIK RAMOS                                              995   32       72        29:14.0
       8    FRANK PAZ                                               987   35       73        29:20.9
       9    JOSHUA M SCOTT                                          462   39       76        29:24.4
      10    EDUARDO ESPINOSA                                        927   36       79        29:30.4
      11    JESUS GARCIA                                            931   33       88        30:31.5
      12    JUAN ARROYO                                             893   39       90        30:33.4
      13    FRANCISCO SAENZ                                        1000   31      105        32:07.4
      14    PEDRO MURILLO                                           979   35      127        34:56.7
      15    JONATHAN FELL                                           881   33      146        38:15.6
      16    ESTEBAN CAUDILLO                                        877   37      154        39:11.6
      17    JASON HITESMAN                                          942   38      158        39:31.5
      18    DIEGO GALVAN                                            929   39      163        41:12.3
      19    JIM LARSON                                              956   33      200        47:47.9

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SHAWN COLSCH                                            912   41        4        20:25.5
       2    PAUL MELCHER                                            884   46        7        20:44.2
       3    JOSUE DURAN                                             924   44       24        24:20.2
       4    SABASTIAN NAVARRETE                                     886   44       26        24:38.0
       5    THOMAS HAYSLIP                                          939   42       35        26:01.5
       6    ERIC LEWIS                                              961   48       54        28:04.6
       7    MICHAEL CALLAHAN                                        902   44       68        29:07.1
       8    DANIELLE PADILLA                                        139   42       70        29:09.7
       9    VICHET KAN                                              949   43       77        29:27.2
      10    COSME PINA                                              989   46       96        30:58.9
      11    SHAWN STRANDBERG                                         12   47      100        31:29.8
      12    RONALD VAN WHY                                           19   46      151        38:54.6
      13    REGINAL WILLOUGHBY                                       35   45      204        49:06.8
      14    NASH CHULAMORKODT                                       908   40      222      1:00:29.4

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CLAY SHARP                                                7   52       13        22:58.0
       2    DAVID CORVERA                                           915   55       21        24:05.1
       3    ALFRED SCHUTT                                             3   54       23        24:12.3
       4    ROBERT D MISEMER                                        973   58       25        24:23.2
       5    BRYAN CARPENTER                                         904   55       30        25:27.4
       6    TIM WENDT                                                26   52       56        28:26.5
       7    JAMES DAVEY                                             919   54       64        28:56.1
       8    SERGIO GARCIA                                           119   57       82        29:49.3
       9    MARK VAN VOORST                                          18   52       92        30:41.9
      10    FRANCISCO RIOS                                          997   52      135        36:29.6
      11    BRIAN TOLLEY                                             13   50      167        42:04.8

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DANIEL J MADRILL                                        964   63       22        24:11.8
       2    DONALD WERLEY                                            27   63       27        24:47.1
       3    JOSEPH MCMRNAMIN                                        103   66      111        32:57.1
       4    RICHARD WATSON                                           22   61      121        34:06.6
       5    JEFF JAQUAYS                                             90   69      141        36:55.2

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID OHLDE                                              92   70       33        25:59.0
       2    BOB DENNISON                                            921   74       49        27:51.7

Male 80 to 89

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GEORGE WEST                                              28   83      148        38:34.2

10km

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KRISTIAN SANFORD                                        458   19       36        53:14.7

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PRISCILLA LUNA                                          435   26        9        46:02.4
       2    CARRIE M LARSON                                         432   29       32        51:11.2
       3    KRISTALI TEUSCHER                                       470   26       34        52:42.5
       4    BLANCA MONTOYA                                          439   25       39        55:09.8
       5    CHELSEA ISRAELS                                         422   23       40        55:40.5
       6    CHRISTENA WHITE                                         388   29       44        57:24.8
       7    DORIS RODRIGUEZ                                         598   29       61      1:03:18.5
       8    MICHELLE QUESADA                                        452   26       69      1:07:55.9
       9    ERIN PETERSEN                                           446   25       73      1:14:20.0
      10    AMARRAH KEAN                                            595   25       74      1:15:05.4
      11    SAMANTHA STANKA                                         479   22       78      1:17:11.5
      12    RENEE ISRAELS                                           425   25       80      1:26:56.0

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AMY LYN FITGERALD                                       412   34        6        44:31.8
       2    TONYA KOENIG COLSCH                                     431   39       10        46:17.8
       3    MARITZA ARCHILA                                         390   36       12        46:30.0
       4    ENEDINA RODRIGUEZ                                       456   39       21        48:56.1
       5    ASHLEY DAVIS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        403   37       28        50:08.1
       6    BRIDGETT B ALLEN                                        389   36       30        50:53.6
       7    LUPE LEWIS                                              434   34       41        56:18.5
       8    ARACELI CHAVEZ                                          400   37       42        56:25.2
       9    MARIANA PONCE                                           450   32       45        57:49.2
      10    CRISTY THOMAS                                           596   38       48        58:50.0
      11    HILDA MONTOYA                                           440   33       51        59:59.4
      12    REBECCA FENTON                                          410   32       57      1:01:35.6
      13    DIANA VELOZ                                             387   36       60      1:02:47.0
      14    MARI ARELLANO                                           391   37       67      1:07:34.2
      15    CHERYL CHAPMAN                                          376   36       70      1:09:15.7
      16    ISABEL JIMENEZ                                          378   38       72      1:10:57.3
      17    APRIL FULMER                                            413   30       75      1:16:12.4
      18    BESTY MOLINA                                            481   33       76      1:16:22.0
      19    TANJA EIBEN                                             406   39       79      1:18:31.8
      20    MARILYN FACCIPONTE                                      408   37       82      1:27:28.1

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARIA F CABRAL                                          396   48       22        49:10.6
       2    SUNNI ESPINOZA                                          377   40       47        58:03.6
       3    MARIA ELENA CRUZ                                        402   41       50        59:53.3
       4    ALVINA JOHNSON                                          427   42       54      1:01:12.4
       5    JAYNE CRAWFORD                                          401   42       58      1:02:05.4
       6    ALICE QUESADA                                           453   49       68      1:07:54.4

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TERI JONES                                              430   54       27        50:07.5
       2    SAM C TAWZER                                            468   57       46        57:57.0
       3    FRIEDA MADRIGAL                                         436   51       49        59:37.6
       4    LINDA FULMER                                            414   55       65      1:07:07.6
       5    PAM WALSMA                                              473   59       71      1:09:57.8
       6    SUSAN ISRAELS                                           423   55       81      1:26:56.8

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRIAN DAVIS                                             404   10        5        43:13.7
       2    ETHAN ALLEN                                             476   10       31        50:57.4

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JEREMY GARMAN                                           415   26       11        46:25.0
       2    MANUEL ARIAS                                            392   29       38        55:07.8
       3    SERGIO PENUNURI                                         480   28       55      1:01:17.9
       4    SERGIO PENUNURI                                         382   28       63      1:05:14.8
       5    CHRIS PARKER                                            478   25       77      1:17:10.7

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARCOS RODRIGUEZ                                        455   35        3        41:53.4
       2    BRYAN SCHLEICHER                                        460   34        4        42:22.5
       3    CHRIS TENNANT                                           469   38        8        45:23.8
       4    JUSTIN TEUSCHER                                         471   30       13        47:07.6
       5    MARK MCLAUGHLIN                                         600   31       14        47:13.1
       6    JEREMIAH LAVIERI                                        433   37       17        47:59.3
       7    BRIAN GRAHAM                                            418   38       25        49:54.0
       8    BEN FRANZ                                               597   30       37        54:55.7
       9    TREVOR FENTON                                           409   35       56      1:01:35.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JORGE A MENDOZA                                         437   47        1        39:12.6
       2    JAMES SANFORD                                           459   41       18        48:38.9
       3    MERCED MENDOZA                                          438   46       19        48:45.1
       4    BRADLEY GOODE                                           417   42       24        49:48.6
       5    KIRBY NAPUTI                                            442   45       29        50:19.6
       6    ROBERT PICKELS                                          383   47       33        52:23.0
       7    TRAVER BUCKELEW                                         395   46       35        53:13.3
       8    JOE LESNIAK                                             599   49       52      1:00:15.2
       9    SHAUN CHAPMAN                                           399   40       53      1:01:00.9
      10    CANDELARIO RANGEL                                       385   49       59      1:02:35.5
      11    MARIO ROSAS                                             386   43       64      1:06:50.9

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID JIMENEZ                                           426   54        2        41:42.4
       2    RICHARD CERKA                                           398   50        7        44:54.2
       3    JESUS QUESADA, JR                                       454   52       15        47:35.8
       4    MARTIN SCHOTTEN                                         461   54       16        47:36.3
       5    MANNY FIG                                               411   55       20        48:48.2
       6    MEL PARKER                                              445   58       23        49:48.5
       7    SCOTT ISRAELS                                           424   55       26        49:54.9

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JIMMY WATSON                                            474   62       43        57:16.3
       2    GARY MAXWELL                                            379   60       66      1:07:09.8

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GUENTER NAUMANN                                         443   79       62      1:04:52.1