YUMA TURKEY TROT 2103

Age Group Results

November 16, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KATRINA SHEFFIELD                                       790    9       73        32:12.5
       2    HANNAH GARNER                                           718    9       90        33:26.0
       3    ANNALYCE ROMERO                                         788    8       99        34:11.8
       4    RORI HOFFMEYER                                          768    8      105        35:01.2
       5    TAYLOR KENNEDY                                          702    9      136        37:28.9
       6    TERRYN FITZGERALD                                       761    8      147        38:59.6
       7    JULIA BELL                                              747    9      148        38:59.9
       8    ABIGAIL KEITH                                           774    6      172        42:17.6
       9    LILY ALLEN                                              745    9      197        45:41.2
      10    ELLA GETTINGS                                           679    6      200        47:30.5
      11    MALIYAH WILLS                                           795    4      221        55:33.3
      12    HOPE GETTINGS                                           723    9      222        55:34.8
      13    HAILEY CHULAMORKODT                                     756    8      242      1:06:46.7
      14    MARYCRUZ PEREZ                                          963    9      247      1:08:52.1

Female 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AVERY FITZGERALD                                        760   12       66        31:26.2
       2    ALEXUS WUERTEMBURG                                      796   10       76        32:17.3
       3    RACHEL LORD                                             779   11       80        32:44.0
       4    JORDYN KEDDY                                            773   12       81        33:03.2
       5    MARYN HOFFMEYER                                         767   12      115        35:48.2
       6    AYLIN QUINTERO                                          984   11      141        37:53.2
       7    ISABELLA ALTAMIANO                                      713   12      168        41:53.1
       8    MEGAN MCLAREN                                           707   12      175        42:30.1
       9    KAYLIE SCHULTZ                                          706   11      176        42:37.4
      10    MAKENZIE SHEFFIELD                                      791   12      182        43:18.6
      11    GRACE ANN FARMER                                        837   12      194        44:10.2
      12    ZOE ATONDO                                              957   12      204        48:26.5
      13    KAYLYN LARSON                                           681   12      216        53:49.1
      14    JAYDEN DONNELLY                                         759   11      241      1:04:02.9

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CLARA HAYNES                                            727   14       25        26:07.6
       2    NAJA MARTE                                              729   14       33        27:09.5
       3    GEORGIA A BELL                                          808   15       36        27:46.5
       4    LILY M BELL                                             748   13       51        29:48.6
       5    HAILEE NICOLE JENKINS                                   866   13      158        40:15.3
       6    EMILY SMITH                                             705   13      183        43:28.1
       7    SKYLAR WILHOIT                                          943   13      189        43:50.6
       8    HILDA COVARRUBIAS                                       962   15      235      1:00:13.2

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JANAY A AMADO                                           802   17       57        30:22.1
       2    ITZEL PADILLA                                           678   16      125        36:37.1
       3    MADISON CALLAHAN                                        814   17      132        37:10.5
       4    LORENA E COVARRUBIAS                                    827   17      198        46:50.4

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    OLENA D. CAMPBELL                                       818   28       21        25:35.9
       2    DENISE GONZALEZ                                         847   27       65        31:23.7
       3    AMBER JARDINE                                           864   26      124        36:35.8
       4    AMBER THOMPSON                                          708   25      142        38:26.8
       5    SAMANTHA TAYLOR                                         711   22      146        38:58.5
       6    KARINA JARAMILLO                                        863   26      161        40:42.3
       7    JILL MCCORMICK                                          888   25      180        42:53.2
       8    JESSICA SMITH                                           703   24      184        43:32.6
       9    LUPITA CANDELA                                          961   22      185        43:34.3
      10    SARAH ORTIZ                                             977   27      188        43:48.0
      11    ASHLEY GRYTE                                            851   23      193        44:09.3
      12    NICOLE DALLAM                                           831   27      209        49:26.6
      13    AMY MEYER WILLS                                         895   28      223        55:51.6
      14    KAYLA WALDEN                                            935   22      230        58:59.6

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AYBUKE KEEHN                                            870   32        6        22:21.7
       2    AMY LYN FITZGERALD                                      840   34       17        24:43.4
       3    JESSICA RODRIGUEZ                                       985   36       60        30:44.2
       4    DIANA VELOZ                                             990   36       70        31:56.8
       5    SAMANTHA HOWERTON                                       860   33       72        32:05.7
       6    PATRICIA ASQUITH                                        805   33       85        33:18.5
       7    GRETCHEN GARNER                                         725   35       91        33:28.3
       8    LUPE LEWIS                                              676   34       92        33:29.5
       9    MARGO TADDEI                                            929   35       94        33:35.4
      10    SERENE ESPINOZA                                         964   30       96        33:49.3
      11    TERESA GONZALEZ                                         848   34      103        34:34.2
      12    TENNILLE SORENSON                                       989   35      108        35:07.1
      13    LYDIA BROWN                                             719   33      110        35:11.1
      14    THERESA BRUNNER                                         812   30      111        35:12.8
      15    REBECCA NORTON                                          902   32      112        35:13.4
      16    MONA HOFFMEYER                                          859   39      122        36:19.3
      17    SHIRLEY PHILLIPS                                        908   35      126        36:48.9
      18    EVA SALZARE                                             737   34      134        37:22.2
      19    CLAUDIA GUZMAN                                          853   39      135        37:23.8
      20    MARICELA ATONDO                                         680   37      149        39:13.5
      21    GUADALUPE SANCHEZ                                       916   35      156        40:04.3
      22    SUSAN SORENSON                                          710   36      163        41:11.7
      23    W. ILA PETERSON                                         180   30      171        42:02.0
      24    RANDI KEITH                                             871   36      174        42:23.1
      25    KARLA QUINTERO                                          982   36      187        43:41.6
      26    SHERYL WILHOIT                                          944   34      190        43:51.8
      27    REBECCA LARSON                                          875   30      217        53:50.6
      28    AMY WALTON                                              936   38      219        53:57.5
      29    SARA ANN FARMER                                         838   34      227        57:32.3
      30    NIKIA PALACIOS                                          905   30      229        58:54.8
      31    LISA BORUNDA                                            809   31      238      1:02:28.0

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TAMI HARMON                                             738   44       29        26:33.2
       2    CAROLINE MELCHER                                        712   48       52        30:05.2
       3    CIRONY BROWN                                            959   42       61        30:47.4
       4    LORENA COVARRUBIAS                                      828   49       71        32:05.3
       5    JILL MCCORMICK                                          889   48       77        32:21.3
       6    ROSIE WUERTEMBURG                                       952   41       84        33:14.7
       7    ANGIE CAMACHO                                           816   44       89        33:25.4
       8    BRENDA CORDERO                                          824   46       98        33:53.9
       9    LORENA LEWIS                                            879   47      106        35:03.7
      10    SUSAN STERNITZKE                                        928   44      109        35:09.2
      11    JACKIE GONZALEZ                                         846   41      117        36:05.6
      12    DEBBIE SOSA                                            1000   45      123        36:33.9
      13    ENID M TATUM                                            203   42      127        36:50.5
      14    MONICA DURAN                                            834   43      130        37:04.3
      15    JENNIFER SANDY                                          917   41      140        37:48.9
      16    JESSICA ATONDO                                          956   40      152        39:27.7
      17    MICHELE DONNELLY                                        139   42      154        39:55.5
      18    JAN WOMER                                               948   47      159        40:18.0
      19    SHARON WILLOUGHBY                                       945   41      170        41:59.7
      20    ZULMA G. RODRIGUEZ                                      914   41      186        43:34.5
      21    MIREYA LOPEZ                                            882   40      191        44:03.8
      22    IRENE A NAPUTI                                          901   43      196        44:30.6
      23    REBECCA GETTINGS                                        844   40      199        47:28.0
      24    GISELA MIRANDA                                          897   43      205        48:54.6
      25    EDUVIGES JENKINS                                        867   49      210        49:35.0
      26    TAMMY PIXLEY                                            909   45      220        54:47.7
      27    BRENDA LUTES                                            699   41      240      1:03:30.3

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DARLENE BARKHAHN                                        807   53       58        30:29.7
       2    PATRICIA QUEEN                                          912   51       68        31:36.3
       3    ROSANNA DAVEY                                           832   50       95        33:41.9
       4    DOLLY ALLEN                                             801   53      128        36:55.5
       5    KATHY SEALE                                             921   52      162        41:00.2
       6    DEBBIE WENDT                                            939   52      165        41:22.2
       7    CAROL PARKER                                            906   58      169        41:59.6
       8    FRANCIS P PARRIETT                                      907   51      173        42:21.8
       9    RONDA TOLLEY                                            931   51      201        47:53.7
      10    ANNA GRYTE                                              852   59      226        57:31.6
      11    EVELYN JEANENE MONK                                     899   59      233      1:00:02.3
      12    JULIE ANNETT SHORT                                      926   57      234      1:00:02.8

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LEFA LANE SPROXTON                                      927   61      153        39:49.5
       2    MARY LYNN COLEMAN                                       821   62      155        39:56.5
       3    GAIL LYNN SANTOCHI                                      918   62      214        52:48.6
       4    JOYCE BROWN                                             811   69      236      1:00:37.4
       5    JAN WOOD                                                950   62      245      1:08:10.2

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EVELYN MILLS                                            896   77      160        40:40.7
       2    BARBARA KNAPP                                           872   70      244      1:08:09.5

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TRENTON BLOMQUIST                                       752    8       53        30:06.2
       2    BENNETT MEYER                                           780    9       67        31:26.2
       3    BRADY KEITH                                             775    8      102        34:30.5
       4    ALEXANDER KEDDY                                         701    8      137        37:29.8
       5    MARK GARRETT FARMER                                     836    9      145        38:30.7
       6    MICHAEL TRANTHAM                                        792    6      150        39:17.3
       7    GAGE DONNELLY                                           758    7      151        39:27.7
       8    LUKE LEE                                                777    5      166        41:23.5
       9    JADEN ALLEN                                             743    7      195        44:25.5
      10    BLAINE WALTON                                           793    6      208        49:25.6
      11    JOSHUA LORD                                             778    8      218        53:50.9
      12    ISAAC BOJORQUEZ                                         754    7      224        56:39.8
      13    AYDEN PALACIOS                                          784    6      231        59:06.2
      14    CARLOS BOJORQUEZ                                        753    4      232        59:58.3
      15    MATTHEW HENSON                                          764    9      248      1:09:10.9
      16    JONATHAN MARK HENSON                                    763    6      249      1:09:13.7

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ETHAN ALLEN                                             742   10       23        25:49.6
       2    JARED HANCHETTE                                         762   12       28        26:23.9
       3    JACOB GETTINGS                                          722   11       35        27:37.9
       4    MAX SLYH ZAROFF                                         800   10       48        29:39.5
       5    LANCE ALLEN                                             744   11       56        30:20.2
       6    RAUL JR COVARRUBIAS                                     826   11       59        30:39.5
       7    DILLON BLOMQUIST                                        751   11       64        31:19.3
       8    JOSEPH E BELL                                           746   11       69        31:39.5
       9    CONNER WHITE                                            739   10       82        33:07.0
      10    DYLAN MULSTAY                                           781   12      104        35:00.3
      11    LIAM HOFFMEYER                                          766   10      113        35:34.9
      12    GAVIN SLYH ZAROFF                                       799   10      118        36:14.6
      13    KITT BERGQVIST                                          749   12      131        37:04.8
      14    STEPHEN GARNER                                          720   11      138        37:30.0
      15    ALEX KENNEDY                                            709   10      164        41:13.3
      16    CARTER HOOGENDOORN                                      770   10      206        48:57.2
      17    THOMAS HOOGENDOORN                                      771   10      207        48:59.9
      18    THOMAS GETTINGS                                         721   11      211        50:59.1
      19    ALEX ALTAMORIANO                                        714   11      212        51:20.3
      20    WILLIAM CURRIER                                         757   12      215        53:18.1
      21    CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ                                   765   11      225        56:44.0
      22    AUSTIN HOOGENDOORN                                      769   12      228        57:42.9
      23    ADDISON LUTES                                           698   10      239      1:02:41.4
      24    JOSEPH BOJORQUEZ                                        755   12      246      1:08:39.8
      25    ANGEL RODRIGUEZ                                         787   12      250      1:14:05.5

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ADAM WONG                                               949   15        1        19:19.6
       2    AUSTIN BLOMQUIST                                        750   14       11        23:26.6
       3    KEONDRE WILLOUGHBY                                      794   13       12        23:44.3
       4    TREY WILHOIT                                            704   13       38        27:51.7
       5    JULIAN SOSA                                             999   13       44        28:37.5
       6    CLAY CABRAL                                             813   15       50        29:48.2
       7    IAN SALGADO                                             716   13       86        33:19.8
       8    IAN SALGADO                                             789   13       87        33:19.8

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    FILOMENO MUNOZ                                          741   16        2        19:46.4
       2    JESUS CONTRERAS                                         822   19        5        22:03.4
       3    AUSTIN HUGHLEY                                          861   19        7        22:31.0
       4    COLTON QUINTANA                                         965   16       46        29:17.2
       5    THOMAS JR. HAYSLIP                                      856   16      133        37:11.5
       6    ANDREW SEALE                                            735   16      177        42:40.3
       7    TAYLOR DONRE                                            731   17      178        42:48.4

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MATTHEW WILLS                                           682   28        4        20:25.3
       2    RENE ORTIZ                                              978   22       10        23:10.4
       3    DANIEL GARCIA                                           841   27       13        24:11.8
       4    ARMANDO ZAVALA                                          954   25       15        24:27.3
       5    ERIC MENDIVIL                                           730   27       16        24:38.9
       6    DAVID GARCIA                                            842   28       20        25:34.8
       7    LUIS UVALDO LEAL                                        877   25       34        27:29.0
       8    ANTHONY SIERRA                                          996   27       39        28:00.0
       9    ANDREW SCHOONOVER                                       919   21       83        33:12.3
      10    DANIEL WHITE                                            991   29       88        33:24.8
      11    ANGEL ATONDO                                            955   23      114        35:46.1
      12    BRYCE JARDINE                                           865   26      116        35:56.0
      13    CLAYTON WEYENBERG                                       732   27      179        42:50.4

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JASON COON                                              823   34        3        20:12.9
       2    MIKE MOORE                                              717   39        8        22:39.4
       3    JASON SWAIN                                             715   34       18        25:04.9
       4    ERIC COLEMAN                                            997   37       24        25:59.5
       5    AARON PALACIOS                                          904   30       26        26:16.3
       6    JUSTIN LEWIS                                            677   39       31        26:47.4
       7    CORRY WILMOIT                                           728   37       37        27:50.0
       8    ALAN QUINTERO                                           981   38       45        29:13.2
       9    MARK ELLENBERGER                                        835   35       54        30:09.7
      10    BRANDON CASE                                            819   39      100        34:13.5
      11    JESUS VAZQUEZ                                           934   30      101        34:29.3
      12    NATHANIEL SORENSON                                      988   32      107        35:04.6
      13    JOATHAN FELL                                            968   33      119        36:14.7
      14    JASON ZAROFF                                            953   37      120        36:15.3
      15    RICHARD WHITE                                           740   37      139        37:33.8
      16    CHARLIE LEE FARMER                                      839   38      144        38:29.1
      17    JASON HITESMAN                                          858   38      157        40:10.0
      18    WILLIAM SESSION                                         199   38      167        41:52.0
      19    VINCENT MARTIN                                          887   32      237      1:02:26.9

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    THOMAS B LUND                                           884   40        9        22:52.2
       2    BART HAYNES                                             726   43       14        24:21.4
       3    JOSUE DURAN                                             833   44       30        26:46.8
       4    THOMAS HAYSLIP                                          855   42       42        28:16.1
       5    LEIGH LEDFORD                                           878   45       43        28:30.8
       6    JORGE SOSA                                              998   43       62        30:54.8
       7    ERIC LEWIS                                              880   48       63        31:10.6
       8    MICHAEL CALLAHAN                                        815   44       74        32:15.0
       9    ED SHEFFIELD                                            925   44       75        32:16.1
      10    GAVIN GABLE                                             960   45       79        32:26.4
      11    MARTIN SALGADO                                          915   42       93        33:30.0
      12    JOHN PARRIET                                            224   46       97        33:53.0
      13    DAVE MCCORMICK                                          890   49      181        43:06.1
      14    DAVID LOPEZ                                             883   41      192        44:06.1
      15    FRANK ATONDO                                            806   43      203        48:24.2
      16    REGINAL WILLOUGHBY                                      946   45      213        51:28.2
      17    NASH CHULAMORKODT                                       820   40      243      1:06:50.8

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALFRED SCHUTT                                           920   54       22        25:45.9
       2    ROBERT D MISEMER                                        898   58       40        28:00.9
       3    TIM WENDT                                               938   52       47        29:39.2
       4    BRYAN CARPENTER                                         995   55       49        29:39.9
       5    JEFF YASHEL                                             736   57       55        30:14.7
       6    RAUL COVARRUBIAS                                        829   58      129        36:58.5
       7    BRIAN TOLLEY                                            930   50      202        47:54.0

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    COLIN GOODMAN                                           849   68       19        25:18.0
       2    DANIEL J MADRILL                                        885   63       27        26:17.5
       3    DONALD WERLEY                                           940   63       32        26:53.5
       4    GARY MAXWELL                                            215   60       78        32:21.9
       5    GARY GORMAN                                             850   63      121        36:17.1

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID OHLDE                                             903   73       41        28:01.4

Male 80 to 89

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GEORGE WEST                                             941   83      143        38:27.4

10km

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MADELINE WISON                                          231   13       53      1:06:18.4

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PRISCILLA LUNA                                          225   26        8        51:15.3
       2    ESTHER LEAL                                             167   27       17        53:48.4
       3    CARRIE M LARSON                                         165   29       31        57:12.5
       4    CHELSEA ISRAELS                                         154   23       35      1:01:04.1
       5    LACEY COX                                               134   29       36      1:01:46.5
       6    GRECIA RIVAS                                            188   26       38      1:02:00.8
       7    CHRISTENA WHITE                                         221   29       46      1:03:45.0
       8    RAYLENE NOGALES                                         178   25       52      1:06:14.7
       9    ROXANNE MEYER                                           216   28       57      1:06:54.2
      10    JASMINE MATTHEWS                                        238   24       63      1:09:42.3
      11    KRISTALI TEUSCHER                                       206   26       64      1:09:42.5
      12    ANGELICA RAMIREZ                                        186   26       70      1:11:38.4
      13    ERIN PETERSON                                           182   25       71      1:11:41.7
      14    BEATRICE SWEENEY                                        237   29       72      1:12:02.4
      15    TRISHA MIDDLETON                                        172   21       76      1:16:14.1
      16    JANE FOLEY                                              223   22       86      1:35:36.1
      17    EMILY FOLEY                                             144   24       87      1:35:36.2

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TONYA KOENIG COLSCH                                     163   39       14        53:03.9
       2    ENEDINA RODRIGUEZ                                       192   39       20        55:13.5
       3    ANDREA SMITH                                            200   32       21        55:18.0
       4    MARITZA ARCHILA                                         125   36       22        55:20.6
       5    MARGO MORRISON                                          176   36       24        55:41.4
       6    CHRISTINE REITER                                        187   35       29        56:26.5
       7    BRIDGETT B ALLEN                                        124   36       30        57:10.3
       8    CRYSTAL JACOBSEN                                        157   31       34      1:00:53.4
       9    BRITTANY DAMICO                                         136   32       37      1:01:48.2
      10    JENNIFER FITZGERALD                                     234   39       39      1:02:15.0
      11    ASHLEY GALI                                             147   32       43      1:02:55.5
      12    CASSIE WILSON                                           230   38       54      1:06:18.6
      13    MARIANA PONCE                                           184   32       55      1:06:30.3
      14    JENNIFER WILLIS                                         211   36       58      1:07:02.3
      15    ANALYN DUNNEHOO                                         140   36       61      1:08:14.4
      16    CHERYL CHAPMAN                                          213   36       74      1:14:11.4
      17    CARA SMITH                                              222   37       75      1:15:41.9
      18    MARTHA I. LEON                                          168   34       80      1:18:57.1
      19    APRIL FULMER                                            145   30       84      1:31:21.5
      20    MARILYN JAIME                                           158   37       85      1:35:31.6
      21    ANNA ROSE CRAIG                                         135   35       88      1:43:48.7
      22    JENNY EMANUEL                                           143   32       89      1:43:50.2

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARIA F CABRAL                                          129   49       23        55:40.8
       2    JAMIE L WEATHERS                                        210   40       32        59:13.9
       3    SHELLY JOHNSON                                          161   46       45      1:03:28.4
       4    SUNNI ESPINOZA                                          214   40       50      1:05:21.0
       5    TRACY POLK                                              183   42       51      1:05:48.8
       6    ALVINA JOHNSON                                          159   42       56      1:06:40.6
       7    EUSTACIA EIDE                                           142   43       62      1:08:20.8
       8    KAROLYN MAYRANT                                         171   47       65      1:09:57.7
       9    MANDY MORENO                                            175   48       68      1:11:13.4
      10    CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ                                       193   41       79      1:18:40.9

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SAM C TAWZER                                            204   57       41      1:02:30.8
       2    FRIEDA MADRIGAL                                         170   51       47      1:04:38.8
       3    SUSAN ISRAELS                                           155   55       77      1:16:57.0
       4    PAM WALSMA                                              229   59       78      1:17:51.1
       5    PETRA ORTA                                              217   59       81      1:25:09.9
       6    SUSAN WOOD                                              236   57       82      1:29:22.9
       7    LINDA FULMER                                            146   55       83      1:31:20.9

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JAMES MORENO                                            174   13       60      1:08:03.6
       2    RONALDO CISNEROS                                        212   15       67      1:10:42.5

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KYLE SMITH                                              233   29        1        41:24.8
       2    ERIC SMITH                                              232   27        2        43:49.5
       3    DOUG THOMSEN                                            209   29        5        48:43.0
       4    JEREMY GARMAN                                           148   26       13        52:32.1
       5    DERIC MILLIS                                            173   27       59      1:07:56.6
       6    RICHARD ANA                                             228   29       73      1:13:29.8

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARCOS RODRIGUEZ                                        190   35        3        46:22.1
       2    GUILLERMO R LARA                                        164   31        6        49:12.0
       3    CHRIS TENNANT                                           205   38        7        51:03.1
       4    BRIAN GROTH                                             151   31        9        51:15.7
       5    BRIAN GRAHAM                                            149   38       16        53:45.8
       6    JUSTIN TEUSCHER                                         207   30       18        54:00.7
       7    VICTOR SANCHEZ                                          196   32       27        56:06.2
       8    JEREMIAH LAVIERI                                        166   37       28        56:22.0
       9    JOSHUA M SCOTT                                          198   39       44      1:03:10.8
      10    RANDY RIVERT                                            189   37       48      1:04:42.8
      11    JUAN T RODRIGUEZ                                        191   38       49      1:04:45.6

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    FRANCISCO CONTRERAS                                     133   47        4        47:53.6
       2    KIRBY NAPUTI                                            177   45       10        51:40.6
       3    ROBERT PICKELS                                          218   47       19        54:40.3
       4    CANDELARIO RANGEL                                       219   49       40      1:02:26.9
       5    SCOTT C JOHNSON                                         160   43       42      1:02:35.3
       6    LEO MENDEZ                                              235   48       69      1:11:25.4

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JESUS E QUESADA JR                                      185   52       11        51:53.8
       2    SCOTT ISRAELS                                           156   55       12        52:19.6
       3    MARTIN SCHOTTEN                                         197   54       15        53:04.9
       4    JEFF ANDREWS                                            226   54       25        55:49.1
       5    MEL PARKER                                              179   58       26        55:54.9
       6    JAMAL GREEN                                             150   51       66      1:10:22.5

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JIM WATSON                                              227   62       33      1:00:41.8