CITY OF PEORIA FATHER'S DAY RUN

Age Group Results

June 16, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

4 Mile

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALEJANDRA COVA                                           43    6      158        54:05.8
       2    KELLY BROERMAN                                          223   10      176      1:05:19.7

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHELSEA SHEPPARD                                        135   17       21        31:18.7
       2    EMILY REITMEYER                                         122   18       86        40:21.4

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANDREA ELWAILLY                                         229   24       71        37:51.2
       2    KRISTIN BRALEY                                           34   24       78        38:52.3
       3    JESSICA PECK                                            113   24      129        46:10.1
       4    CAITLIN SCHEIB                                          127   24      140        49:55.5
       5    VANESSA SCHAEFFER                                       126   22      143        50:35.3

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ASHLEY HYMAN                                             77   27       73        38:02.5
       2    KELLY RUFOLO                                            231   28      107        42:32.0
       3    KELLY HALTERMAN                                         212   27      110        43:19.6
       4    JENNY BERSCH                                             27   28      114        44:25.9
       5    STEPHANIE LUND                                           95   28      115        44:28.5
       6    RACHEL EAGAR                                             55   26      124        45:33.4
       7    JENNIFER ANNE PATEL                                     112   29      125        45:33.8
       8    KAHEA PETERSON                                          115   25      130        46:39.5
       9    KATIE BURK                                               37   25      135        48:42.4
      10    LINDSAY SICKS                                           137   29      136        48:42.7
      11    JULIE ANN BOHLING                                        32   29      149        51:46.8
      12    HAYLEY ESSON                                             61   26      164        57:04.7

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KRISTEN LIVERMORE                                        93   34       11        28:37.7
       2    AMANDA OLSEN                                            217   33       50        36:07.2
       3    MISSY BORGSTEDT                                           4   32       58        36:48.7
       4    KRISTEN FULLER                                           72   30       98        41:37.2
       5    REBECCA HOHENSTEIN                                      197   32      120        44:55.3
       6    COURTNEY MORALES                                        199   34      122        45:07.0
       7    SARA HUTCHINSON                                         244   32      123        45:30.6
       8    JAMIE MALKIEWICZ                                        228   30      127        45:50.6
       9    JESSICA GUDINAS                                         203   32      173      1:01:57.0

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JACQUI MARIE MARANTO                                    100   36       22        31:29.6
       2    JENNIFER LORD                                            94   37       34        33:29.0
       3    JENNIFER SCHAEFFER                                      125   38       36        33:46.1
       4    JULIE BROWNE                                             36   35       38        33:52.2
       5    MARIA ALVA                                              224   36       51        36:14.4
       6    NATALIE GLAEFKE                                          73   38       56        36:43.4
       7    LISA SEITZ                                              129   35       60        36:59.6
       8    TISHA BRELAND                                            35   38       76        38:43.8
       9    COURTNEY ANDERSON                                        20   37       77        38:48.6
      10    KELLY SANDERS                                           124   39       92        41:06.7
      11    RHONDA ANDERSON                                          21   36      100        41:45.2
      12    KIM FOSTER                                               64   38      133        47:37.3
      13    LISA MARIE CARLBORG                                      39   39      163        56:22.5
      14    STACY SHANNON                                           132   39      171        58:57.4

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRANDI KALAFAT                                           82   40       25        31:45.8
       2    SHANA BAIRD                                              23   43       65        37:08.6
       3    DAYMYAN RICE                                            211   44       67        37:33.0
       4    TAHLYA VISINTAINER                                      146   42       82        39:47.6
       5    JENNIFER NELSON                                         104   43       84        40:12.0
       6    LISA FRANKLUND                                           69   42      112        43:47.1
       7    LISA PARMENTER                                          110   40      121        44:57.1
       8    MICHELLE LETZ                                           242   42      132        47:28.3
       9    HEATHER LEA LITTLE                                       92   43      153        52:10.4

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARI ANN BISSONNETTE                                      2   48       55        36:35.0
       2    KAREN MEYER                                             102   46       88        40:39.6
       3    MARIE ANN WILKENS                                       150   49       90        41:04.7
       4    JENNY ORR                                               108   46      119        44:54.4
       5    MARIA KANE                                               84   48      134        47:53.3
       6    SUZANNE KLEM                                             87   49      141        50:05.7
       7    GLENDA KOONEY                                            88   49      148        51:33.7
       8    SHARON BLAKE                                             31   48      151        52:00.1
       9    JILLENE GOCK                                             74   45      152        52:10.2
      10    BOBBI HALVERSON                                          10   49      154        52:44.7
      11    CASANDRA PRITCHETT                                      119   46      161        55:40.7

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JANET FOOTE                                               8   54       94        41:24.3
       2    JOANA MEINKE                                             12   51      139        49:34.4
       3    KAREN TRAPANI                                           143   51      178      1:06:06.3

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ELLEN WILLIAMSON                                        151   58      168        58:38.6

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOYCE LEFLER                                             89   60      104        41:59.8
       2    ROBI VACCHINA                                           145   62      108        42:41.7

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    FRAM DROZDZ                                             208   69      150        51:54.3
       2    CAROL CARMELA NODAR                                     105   66      180      1:07:08.3

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CLAIRE LOUISE ELKINS                                     56   83      172      1:00:32.2

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MATTHEW FOSTER                                           65    9       61        37:01.7
       2    ALEX BORGSTEDT                                          154    5      156        53:02.6
       3    DOMINIC COVA                                            226   6       167        57:44.0
       4    COLLIN SHANNON                                          130    9      169        58:43.0

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GARRETT BURNETT                                         232   18       31        33:05.2
       2    AIREN SMITH                                             241   16       57        36:47.2
       3    ARIANN SMITH                                            243   19       97        41:35.2

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CORY STEELE                                             140   24       13        28:53.5
       2    cooper Taylor                                           219   23       95        41:26.7
       3    JOHN TAYLOR                                             218   23       96        41:29.9
       4    MICHAEL SCHOONOVER                                      128   24      113        44:21.0
       5    BECKY ORR                                               106   24      155        52:49.6

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NICK COURY                                              225   25        1        22:01.0
       2    JASON WRIGHT                                             18   29        9        27:11.7
       3    DIMITRY SHILING                                          16   27       19        30:48.7
       4    JOE GREER                                               235   29       44        34:23.6

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GARLEN GUDINAS                                          204   30        4        26:22.3
       2    MARCUS MILHAM                                           103   34       43        34:16.2
       3    DAVID JACOBSON                                           78   30       46        34:50.7
       4    ANDREW HANNA                                            198   31       48        35:15.1
       5    CORY BARNETT                                             24   34       64        37:08.0
       6    JAYSON JOHNSON                                           79   33       72        37:58.1
       7    CLIFF HYMEL                                             205   33      105        42:01.0
       8    ROBBY SPENCER                                           139   30      109        43:08.8
       9    PAUL POLLACK                                            118   32      165        57:05.1
      10    LUIS COVA                                                44   32      166        57:43.2

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    rosendo CABALLERO                                       220   38        2        25:02.1
       2    STEPHEN FLETCHER                                        209   35        6        26:36.1
       3    JON FLETCHER                                             63   38       10        27:33.8
       4    DEREK MALONE                                             97   36       32        33:08.9
       5    WILLIAM BUTLER                                           38   39       35        33:29.7
       6    WILL RANDALL                                            245   37       39        33:53.8
       7    ANDY DEMBOSKI                                            47   37       40        33:53.9
       8    BRANDON READ                                             14   37       41        33:58.5
       9    DAMIAN SCOT SHAW                                        133   39       70        37:50.3
      10    FRANK PHILLIP MARANTO                                    99   36       75        38:20.2
      11    ERIC PESHLAKAI                                          114   38       89        40:55.1
      12    JEREMY LEE GUINN                                         75   35      126        45:39.2

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHAD JOYCE                                               81   41        3        25:11.1
       2    DON SHILLIDAY                                           233   44       12        28:52.8
       3    PATRICK DOLAN                                            48   41       15        29:26.1
       4    JOHN EWALD                                               62   42       20        31:10.1
       5    SCOTT SHEFFIELD                                         134   41       23        31:31.6
       6    MARK PARMENTER                                          111   40       27        32:34.0
       7    MIKE BENNETT                                             26   41       37        33:49.7
       8    STUART FOSTER                                            66   40       42        34:13.6
       9    STEPHEN DREHER                                           51   41       47        35:07.4
      10    DANIEL RAMIREZ                                          213   42       49        35:57.2
      11    VINAY SINGH                                             138   41       59        36:48.9
      12    HYLER HOWARD                                             11   44       62        37:03.3
      13    ANDREW BAIRD                                             22   42       66        37:10.5
      14    BRIAN RICE                                              210   43       68        37:36.4
      15    JUDD WAGNER                                             214   41       80        38:59.8
      16    JOHN FAHRENDORF                                         227   40      106        42:23.0
      17    CHRIS HJELKREM                                           76   43      131        46:39.6
      18    DAVID KLEM                                               86   43      137        49:19.7
      19    DAVID SHANNON                                           131   44      170        58:43.2
      20    JOSEUNKNOWN GAMEZ                                       234   40      181      1:11:25.2

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EUSEVIO QUINONES                                        121   47        5        26:23.7
       2    JAMES SMITH                                             206   48       14        29:21.8
       3    BRIAN LEE                                               215   47       33        33:26.0
       4    LENDEN WILLIAMSON                                       152   48       45        34:45.1
       5    CHRISTOPHER ORR                                         107   48       52        36:15.4
       6    RON ALWARD                                               19   45       54        36:27.6
       7    VERNITA JOANS                                           216   46       85        40:12.3
       8    DION FRANKLUND                                           68   46       91        41:05.7
       9    JEFF MEYER                                              101   47      102        41:49.8
      10    PETER ROLLINS                                           123   45      103        41:50.3
      11    STEVEN DAVIDSON                                          46   45      111        43:25.6
      12    LARRY CUNNINGHAM                                         45   49      116        44:38.0
      13    KARL KANE                                                83   45      147        51:29.2

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID TOVAR                                              17   51        7        26:43.3
       2    MARK HUBER                                              196   52        8        26:48.9
       3    PAUL SADORF                                              15   50       17        29:46.0
       4    MARK SHOULDERS                                          136   50       18        30:16.7
       5    RAY EL-WAILLY                                            58   53       24        31:40.7
       6    JOHN GERNERT                                              9   51       26        32:10.0
       7    VERNON SMITH                                            240   51       30        33:04.0
       8    DAVID JOSEPHY DUFFLEY                                    52   50       53        36:17.6
       9    PAUL BOWER                                               33   51       63        37:07.5
      10    RAY KEATING                                              85   54       69        37:48.0
      11    MARK ZIESER                                             153   50       93        41:11.4
      12    RICHARD PRITCHETT                                       120   51      160        55:40.5
      13    KEVINUNKNOWN BROERMAN                                   222   51      175      1:05:19.3
      14    VICTOR TRAPANI                                          144   51      179      1:06:06.7

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    WAYNE ALLEN SVOBODA                                     142   55       16        29:29.5
       2    ROY WEINBERG                                            149   56       29        32:52.9
       3    SCOTT STEPHENS                                          207   55       79        38:57.5
       4    PAUL MANNING                                             98   58       87        40:27.1
       5    JOHN BETHEL                                              28   55      101        41:48.0
       6    MARK STEELE                                             141   56      117        44:43.0
       7    DAN ENGLER                                               59   57      128        46:04.5
       8    ROBERT LINDSAY                                           90   58      159        54:24.0

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JORGE MAGANA                                             96   60       28        32:39.6
       2    JIM COCKERHAM                                            42   61       74        38:07.3
       3    JERRY BERNTSEN                                            1   62       83        39:48.8
       4    JAMES BLAKE                                              29   62      138        49:19.9
       5    LONNIE COSBY                                            237   64      145        50:52.0
       6    VICTOR PETERSON                                         116   63      174      1:04:31.7

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    THOMAS KURT                                             238   68       81        39:08.3
       2    RON EMERICK OSTER                                       109   68       99        41:43.9
       3    MARTY MICHELSON                                          13   66      118        44:51.7
       4    MIKE BLAKE                                               30   66      142        50:12.3
       5    DENNIS ERICKSON                                          60   66      157        53:21.4
       6    RICK JONES                                               80   68      177      1:05:38.6

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PHILLIP DAVIS                                             6   71      144        50:44.2
       2    MORT BLOOMBERG                                            3   76      146        50:59.5
       3    CLIFF ELKINS                                             57   81      162        55:51.6

Kids Run

Female 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALAINA ROSE                                             167    8        4         8:48.3
       2    ZOE HANEY                                               156    3        8         9:29.9
       3    KAILEE BONHOTE                                          160    5       16        13:26.7
       4    MCKENNA BONHOTE                                         161    3       18        15:50.6
       5    ALLISON WRIGHT                                          159    4       19        17:56.0

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CARTER ROSE                                             168   11        1         7:22.8
       2    HAYDEN HOWARD                                           157   10        2         8:25.8
       3    KEVIN ROSE                                              169   37        3         8:47.9
       4    ASHER SINGH                                             170   14        5         8:54.9
       5    CHRISTOPHER READ                                        158    7        6         9:11.2
       6    EIAN MILHAM                                             166    4        7         9:28.5
       7    yael Caballero                                          221   8         9        10:28.2
       8    MICHAEL DREHER                                          164    6       10        11:27.9
       9    MATTHEW DREHER                                          163    8       11        11:31.4
      10    JIM MORALES                                             200   37       12        11:37.6
      11    CADEN MORALES                                           202   6        13        11:42.9
      12    ANDREW GLAEFKE                                          165    8       14        11:57.3
      13    ELLIOTT STIRLING                                        230   2        15        13:05.7
      14    ANDREW HALVERSON                                        155   11       17        14:56.5
      15    DYLAN GREER                                             236   4        20        19:22.7
      16    JACK RICHARD CARLBORG                                   162    6       21        21:03.5