IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 2000m/Run 5km

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  RICHARD GETZEN             46   49   M      1 45-49     2     30:28.7    3      0:54.6    2     20:31.8      51:55.2
    2  GEORGE ESAHAK-GAGE        177   55   M      1 55-59     4     31:12.4                     6     21:38.9      52:31.9
    3  JULIE RYAN                134   27   F      1 25-29     3     30:39.1    5      1:03.0    5     21:20.9      53:03.1
    4  RYAN DAVIS                189   16   M      1 15-19     6     34:17.8    4      1:02.9    1     19:04.3      54:25.1
    5  MATT CONNORS              201   40   M      1 40-44     7     34:25.8    6      1:09.4    3     20:38.4      56:13.7
    6  BRUCE DAVIS               188   54   M      1 50-54    10     35:50.1    1      0:19.8    4     20:59.2      57:09.1
    7  JUERGEN POEHLER           124   49   M      2 45-49     5     33:37.0    7      1:20.1   13     22:58.7      57:55.8
    8  MICHAEL DENIOUS            28   44   M      2 40-44     8     34:29.3   10      1:35.3    7     21:52.9      57:57.6
    9  GRANT SMITH               145   43   M      3 40-44     9     35:32.2    9      1:23.6   15     23:27.9    1:00:23.7
   10  ALEC TRIPP                161   23   M      1 20-24    11     35:57.8   11      1:37.8   14     23:21.7    1:00:57.4
   11  PATRICK ERCOLE             35   30   M      1 30-34    14     39:38.7   30      2:40.5    9     22:28.9    1:04:48.1
   12  STEVE SCANLAN             135   51   M      2 50-54    12     38:52.3   31      2:41.1   16     23:44.8    1:05:18.2
   13  JAMES GASKIN               45   46   M      3 45-49    16     40:25.6                    26     25:38.7    1:06:04.3
   14  DAN WILLARD               170   34   M      2 30-34    22     41:34.0   13      1:46.6   12     22:55.8    1:06:16.5
   15  CHRIS KOENIG               76   42   M      4 40-44    15     40:18.9   15      1:49.7   19     24:28.5    1:06:37.1
   16  BILL HAGAN                 55   43   M      5 40-44    17     41:04.1   29      2:40.5   17     23:54.9    1:07:39.5
   17  DAVID CORLEY               21   43   M      6 40-44    19     41:28.0   40      3:51.8   18     24:00.7    1:09:20.5
   18  JEREMY LAIPPLE             81   33   M      3 30-34    23     42:47.6   24      2:04.6   20     24:39.2    1:09:31.5
   19  DAVID HICKS                62   43   M      7 40-44    24     43:36.1    8      1:22.8   24     25:12.8    1:10:11.8
   20  JEREMY MONROE             111   20   M      2 20-24    31     45:43.5   33      2:47.0    8     21:53.7    1:10:24.3
   21  LANNY LANG                 83   55   M      2 55-59    13     39:30.1                    44     31:26.1    1:10:56.2
   22  BETH MATTSON               98   43   F      1 40-44    26     44:31.0   12      1:41.9   23     25:08.3    1:11:21.2
   23  AJ BEADLE                 202   29   M      1 25-29    27     44:31.8   22      2:01.7   28     25:57.6    1:12:31.1
   24  TEAM VG                    67   49   M      4 45-49    18     41:16.1    2      0:33.4   42     30:46.9    1:12:36.4
   25  JAMES MCDONALD            100   50   M      3 50-54    29     44:59.9   36      3:07.5   21     24:44.3    1:12:51.8
   26  KRISTEN WINDSOR           174   26   F      2 25-29    21     41:33.5   25      2:13.8   40     30:24.9    1:14:12.3
   27  EYASEMER ABERRA             1   45   M      5 45-49    37     49:33.7   26      2:21.6   10     22:29.3    1:14:24.7
   28  RICK STANFIELD            149   57   M      3 55-59    35     47:03.4   19      1:56.8   27     25:47.4    1:14:47.7
   29  JUSTIN SCHMIDT            136   32   M      4 30-34    30     45:40.5   16      1:49.9   35     29:18.2    1:16:48.7
   30  GARY JANTZEN               68   55   M      4 55-59    20     41:31.7   43      4:14.7   43     31:20.9    1:17:07.3
   31  MATTHEW SOTO              147   32   M      5 30-34    32     46:01.0   17      1:49.9   39     29:47.8    1:17:38.8
   32  JEFFREY DALY               24   53   M      4 50-54    38     49:39.7   18      1:51.8   30     26:33.7    1:18:05.3
   33  KEVIN O'BRIEN             120   60   M      1 60-64    36     47:43.1   28      2:31.6   32     28:00.9    1:18:15.6
   34  LO PEREZ                  123   38   M      1 35-39    42     51:54.5                    29     26:30.0    1:18:24.5
   35  KAREN GRESHAM              52   35   F      1 35-39    40     50:52.9   35      3:07.3   22     25:01.5    1:19:01.8
   36  MIA KORECKY                77   27   F      3 25-29    25     44:18.8   38      3:15.9   45     31:46.9    1:19:21.6
   37  MARK SIDEY                205   24   M      3 20-24    33     46:50.1   21      1:59.7   41     30:33.0    1:19:22.8
   38  DIANE BRUCHHAUSER          11   42   F      2 40-44    34     46:59.7   20      1:59.4   46     31:50.0    1:20:49.2
   39  RYAN METCALF              106   37   M      2 35-39    39     50:12.2   44      6:22.3   25     25:31.9    1:22:06.5
   40  DANELLE FRON               44   45   F      1 45-49    46     54:40.7   23      2:02.5   31     26:39.0    1:23:22.3
   41  AMANDA CRUTCHFIELD         23   35   F      2 35-39    41     51:22.4   41      3:56.9   36     29:18.5    1:24:37.8
   42  NADIA MUNOZ               113   35   F      3 35-39    43     52:11.1   42      4:00.0   34     28:31.8    1:24:42.9
   43  JON DOHOLIS                29   34   M      6 30-34    44     52:29.3   37      3:15.4   38     29:47.1    1:25:31.8
   44  ANTHONY CARANO             14   40   M      8 40-44    48     57:44.8   14      1:48.8   33     28:08.1    1:27:41.8
   45  SUSAN VAN WIE             162   39   F      4 35-39    45     54:16.4   34      3:00.5   47     33:24.3    1:30:41.3
   46  KIM MILLER                107   33   F      1 30-34    49     58:03.7   39      3:46.8   37     29:24.7    1:31:15.3
   47  KAREN DRAEGER              31   43   F      3 40-44    47     57:25.0   32      2:42.3   48     34:20.5    1:34:27.8
   48  ELOY VILLEGAS             164   36   M      3 35-39    50   1:09:18.9   27      2:28.2   11     22:54.3    1:34:41.4

Swim 1000m/Run 5km

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  ANDREW INKPEN             191   55   M      1 55-59     1     18:03.1    5      1:35.3    3     22:58.0      42:36.5
    2  NICOLETTA CARBONE          15   22   F      1 20-24     6     20:07.9    2      1:02.0    7     25:10.0      46:19.9
    3  BRYAN CHU                  18   30   M      1 30-34     2     19:22.4   14      3:24.3    6     23:56.5      46:43.2
    4  DANIEL SHERMAN            142   36   M      1 35-39    10     24:31.8    3      1:20.6    1     22:03.9      47:56.4
    5  SCOTT LELAND               87   46   M      1 45-49     9     24:24.6   10      2:12.7    4     22:59.4      49:36.7
    6  JOHN SNYDER               179   41   M      1 40-44    12     25:03.7    9      2:02.5    2     22:44.0      49:50.2
    7  SUZANNE SQUIRES           148   57   F      1 55-59     5     20:07.3    8      2:00.8   10     28:25.3      50:33.5
    8  ALLYSON GREEK              51   33   F      1 30-34    13     27:04.7    1      0:34.0    5     23:08.0      50:46.7
    9  RACHEL HASTINGS            57   24   F      2 20-24     3     20:05.9   11      2:13.0   13     29:58.8      52:17.7
   10  BILL TOOMEY               158   54   M      1 50-54     4     20:06.2   13      2:56.3   12     29:16.2      52:18.8
   11  REBECCA CADY               13   36   F      1 35-39    14     28:39.4    4      1:21.2    8     25:36.1      55:36.7
   12  ALEX ALLION                 2   40   M      2 40-44     8     22:42.0   12      2:51.4   14     32:15.8      57:49.2
   13  MICHAEL CLEMENTS           19   38   M      2 35-39    11     24:46.6   16      3:47.8   11     29:15.5      57:49.9
   14  AJAY TRIPP                160   18   M      1 15-19    15     29:50.8    6      1:35.9    9     27:57.1      59:23.9
   15  TODD GRAY                  50   41   M      3 40-44     7     22:07.4    7      1:47.0   15     36:47.3    1:00:41.8
   16  STEVE SHARP               140   55   M      2 55-59    16     43:27.4   15      3:30.5   16     40:27.7    1:27:25.7