SALUTE A SOLDIER

5km

Age Group Results

March 23, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-11 12-17 18-24 25-31 32-38 39-45 46-50 51-57 58-64 65-99
Women: 0-11 12-17 18-24 25-31 32-38 39-45 46-50 51-57 58-64 65-99

Female 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TALLY BRETZ                                             247    9       26        26:50.9
       2    DURAYE WALLACE                                          513    0       43        28:12.1
       3    KATARINA MARQUEZ                                        399   10      113        31:54.9
       4    SMART AMY                                               612    0      118        32:34.3
       5    MARIA ORNELAS                                           439    0      119        32:36.5
       6    JAELYN PETERSON                                         451   10      195        35:30.4
       7    ASHLYN NADREAU                                          426   10      212        36:33.7
       8    MARTINEZ MELANIE                                        589    0      220        37:30.0
       9    FARMER DAUGHTER                                         607    0      246        40:51.4
      10    AALIYAH MORALES                                         575    8      255        41:52.1
      11    DEBBIE MOYA                                             420    0      262        42:21.4
      12    LISA YBARRA                                             527    0      263        42:22.1
      13    MADDIE PRENDERGAST                                      459   11      274        43:11.6
      14    GRADY LISA                                              599    0      278        43:48.5
      15    NASH AVERY                                              592    9      284        44:41.7
      16    JIM JACKSON                                             360    0      335        54:03.9
      17    BECKY PHONESAVATH                                       454    0      354      1:02:44.2
Top

Female 12 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHRISTINA FINLEY                                        305   15       12        24:59.8
       2    OLIVIA HERNANDEZ                                        339   12       61        29:44.0
       3    NASH KENNEDY                                            594   12       70        30:06.9
       4    CAROLINE CHAMBERS                                       262   17       79        30:37.5
       5    ANNALISSA MORALES                                       574   13      254        41:49.7
       6    KELSIE STEGALL                                          532   15      305        48:15.5
       7    JORDYN BOOHER                                           241   13      355      1:09:16.8
       8    CAITLYN BOOHER                                          240   15      356      1:09:38.1
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    STEPHANIE HALDEMAN                                      329   23       56        29:10.1
       2    GABBITAS TAMI                                           614   24       67        30:03.7
       3    CHELSEA CARSON                                          537   18       80        30:38.3
       4    MELANIE WHALEN                                          519   24      100        31:26.4
       5    LAUREN SMITH                                            486   22      103        31:32.6
       6    VANESSA FERREIRA                                        299   23      115        32:11.8
       7    MICHELLE ARMENTA SALAS                                  210   24      141        33:14.6
       8    MARTINEZ LARINA                                         585   22      169        33:31.3
       9    CAITLIN PURDUE                                          462   24      175        34:05.5
      10    VITAL VICTORIA                                          628   23      189        34:50.4
      11    LAUREN PAGE                                             578   21      190        34:51.6
      12    ASHLEY BARRAGAN                                         222   23      210        36:21.2
      13    JENNIFER BADILLA                                        217   20      219        37:29.0
      14    CORISSA BOLLE                                           541   24      222        37:41.2
      15    FARAH MASSARDI                                          400   18      223        37:56.7
      16    NATALIE ROBINS                                          538   18      258        42:03.5
      17    LYNDSEY URREA                                           507   20      320        49:54.8
      18    MARISSA ESTRADA                                         566   18      321        49:57.5
      19    ERIN GOOD                                               320   22      323        50:32.9
      20    TONI BLACKWELL                                          235   22      327        51:18.3
      21    SARAH MEHAN                                             406   22      328        52:31.2
Top

Female 25 to 31

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JENNIFER MOAK                                           417   28       42        28:08.1
       2    KRISTIN ELLIS                                           292   29       48        28:44.7
       3    TAMARA SHIRLEY                                          481   30       49        28:51.0
       4    CHRISTINA CATANIA                                       257   27       60        29:32.5
       5    FIORE MADLYN                                            627   28       64        29:46.8
       6    JANA GOODNIGHT                                          321   25       66        30:02.0
       7    CANDACE VALENZUELA                                      508   25       69        30:06.5
       8    RACHEL PRUNCELL                                         570   30       74        30:22.4
       9    AMANDA HUGHES                                           353   30       76        30:25.7
      10    JILL HANCOCK                                            332   31       77        30:28.3
      11    EMILY CASE                                              255   31       78        30:33.4
      12    LUPE HEREDIA                                            338   31       93        31:08.4
      13    PHIYEN NGUYEN                                           433   29       95        31:16.8
      14    KARI LAPLANTE                                           381   30      101        31:28.5
      15    ERIKA FURGAL                                            309   28      111        31:48.4
      16    ELISE KEIM                                              365   30      139        33:14.1
      17    KARI ASHMONT                                            580   30      140        33:14.1
      18    PARADAI JIENPRADIT                                      361   28      142        33:14.8
      19    AMY TRUONG                                              506   28      162        33:17.8
      20    SHALIA BARRETT                                          223   28      170        33:34.0
      21    AKEESTA BOMAN                                           540   30      171        33:36.4
      22    BRITTNEE SCOTT                                          545   25      173        33:53.5
      23    CATRINA BOWERS                                          243   26      174        33:57.4
      24    JESSICA ZAJDEL                                          529   26      177        34:13.5
      25    JENNAPHER LINGO VANGILDER                               389   27      196        35:31.3
      26    SARA GOTT                                               322   27      208        36:11.0
      27    MALIA DAVID                                             276   28      242        40:13.8
      28    DAISY MILLS                                             415   28      250        41:27.2
      29    HEATHER PERRY                                           449   31      260        42:08.5
      30    ALEESA DICKERSON                                        282   29      265        42:36.0
      31    MICHELLE FERRIES                                        303   29      267        42:37.6
      32    REBECCA LAMAS                                           380   31      268        42:39.3
      33    JESSICA SNYDER                                          487   31      269        42:39.4
      34    JAMIE MASSIE                                            401   30      270        42:53.8
      35    LYNCH ASHTON                                            629   26      271        42:58.8
      36    KAYLA HRABAK                                            352   26      273        43:03.2
      37    LINDSAY CAVEZA                                          258   25      282        44:34.8
      38    KIM RADIG                                               463   30      291        45:18.0
      39    MICHELLE BELLGRAPH                                      229   29      293        45:26.0
      40    JESSICA BLEVINS                                         236   25      298        46:13.1
      41    KIMBERLY O'CONNOR                                       437   27      300        46:16.0
      42    JACQUELINE ENGLAND                                      293   28      301        46:57.5
      43    KARLA RADIG                                             464   28      303        47:45.4
      44    WHITNI WARD                                             516   29      304        48:05.1
      45    JOLEENE CONVER                                          267   31      308        48:34.3
      46    CINDI BARRY                                             224   30      312        49:00.8
      47    VALENTINE POGODA                                        457   25      316        49:16.7
      48    SAUERBREI MARIA                                         601   30      322        50:01.7
      49    ANDREA MEHAN                                            407   26      336        54:08.9
      50    ASHLEY HOLLY                                            349   25      338        54:16.1
      51    AMANDA STACK                                            488   29      341        54:28.6
      52    TAYLOR O'CONNOR                                         436   26      342        54:29.0
      53    TONI YOUNG                                              528   31      344        56:14.6
Top

Female 32 to 38

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KYRONNA ROANHORSE                                       469   33       14        25:27.6
       2    JENNIFER LARSEN                                         382   36       36        27:43.7
       3    CHRISTINE ACOSTA                                        201   35       39        28:01.0
       4    TONYA GONZALES                                          319   36       58        29:23.5
       5    POOLEY TERESITA                                         603   33       72        30:18.0
       6    LORY PAYNE                                              446   32       85        30:47.0
       7    ROBIN FOSS                                              306   38       98        31:22.2
       8    SARAH DAHL                                              274   36       99        31:22.6
       9    JANEE LAYTON                                            386   37      110        31:48.4
      10    FUNMI ARANMOLATE                                        209   38      112        31:49.6
      11    CANDI CORBETT                                           268   38      122        32:48.8
      12    JACKSON SUNSHINE                                        615   37      124        32:56.5
      13    JEN WILLS                                               525   33      128        33:08.4
      14    GRIT PARTILLO                                           443   33      133        33:13.4
      15    AULANI GRAYBILL                                         324   36      165        33:23.8
      16    AMIE CARPENTIER                                         254   32      166        33:27.5
      17    BRITTANY NADREAU                                        422   34      172        33:38.1
      18    ALLISON WARREN                                          517   32      180        34:26.4
      19    JULIE WANNER                                            514   34      181        34:26.8
      20    JOANNA KELLEY                                           366   33      182        34:29.4
      21    ROBYN RICE                                              468   38      187        34:45.4
      22    SHANNON HULL                                            355   37      188        34:47.1
      23    MONICA SANCHEZ                                          479   34      197        35:33.4
      24    RACHELE MCANDREW                                        402   35      199        35:34.9
      25    MISON WILLIAMS                                          523   38      203        35:49.2
      26    SARAH MOORE                                             571   35      206        35:59.5
      27    QUYNH PHUNG                                             455   35      209        36:11.6
      28    CLARISSA RAFFANELLI                                     465   38      211        36:28.2
      29    SABINA WARD                                             515   32      213        36:47.9
      30    JENNIFER BAKE                                           219   37      221        37:35.1
      31    AMY JUDKINS                                             363   34      224        38:00.5
      32    KOBY GLASGOW                                            316   34      230        38:56.5
      33    NASH SHANDA                                             593   34      235        39:26.0
      34    MUHAWL TANIA                                            608   38      241        40:12.5
      35    DAWN MILLETT                                            414   34      243        40:29.5
      36    ALICIA DROSSOS                                          283   37      245        40:45.3
      37    FREYE SHEA                                              609   38      252        41:47.0
      38    ELLEN CAMARGO                                           253   38      261        42:21.3
      39    DARLLENE BOYDSTON                                       244   36      279        43:48.9
      40    MICHELLE HALL                                           331   36      287        44:50.3
      41    BLAIR BECKY                                             562   33      290        44:55.3
      42    MICHELLE DICKASON                                       281   36      294        45:30.8
      43    ROSANNE SANCHEZ                                         477   35      302        47:43.8
      44    STEPHANIE LATUS                                         384   34      310        48:55.6
      45    TANYA AKIN                                              203   38      313        49:00.9
      46    HEATHER WINKEL                                          526   36      326        50:38.4
      47    STEPHANIE TERLAJE                                       499   35      334        53:56.8
      48    ANA ARZAGA                                              212   32      347        57:50.4
      49    ANDREA SALAS                                            476   32      348        57:50.7
Top

Female 39 to 45

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SABINE KRIEGER                                          376   39        5        22:14.3
       2    JULIE FRAZIER                                           307   43       17        25:42.9
       3    DAWNELLE MIDDLEMISS                                     412   43       32        27:13.7
       4    MILLER KELLY                                            584   43       51        28:57.2
       5    DEE PRENDERGAST                                         458   42       62        29:45.2
       6    KANDAY MATZDORFF                                        572   45       92        31:07.8
       7    DEBBIE KING                                             370   41      123        32:52.0
       8    GINA NESBIT                                             432   44      161        33:17.6
       9    ANGI PETERSON                                           450   42      194        35:29.1
      10    LORA WHITE                                              520   39      200        35:37.6
      11    SHARON GUMBS                                            326   44      214        37:08.1
      12    KAMA EVANS                                              296   40      215        37:23.7
      13    DENISE ZBOROWER                                         530   40      225        38:00.9
      14    MELISSA DALTON                                          275   45      234        39:02.8
      15    DOLLY STEVENS                                           489   44      247        41:12.3
      16    CHEYLEEN ZINSLI                                         531   43      253        41:47.9
      17    JOSIE MORALES                                           573   41      256        41:55.4
      18    FARMER SHERRY                                           606   43      277        43:47.3
      19    LAURIE BEARDSLEE                                        565   44      280        43:51.2
      20    DAVINA LUNETTA                                          393   39      295        45:44.0
      21    REBECCA THEAUMONT                                       501   40      315        49:03.5
      22    KARRIE KEPLER                                           367   39      317        49:17.2
      23    AMY NASH                                                428   45      331        53:27.4
      24    MIKKI AYKROYD                                           213   39      345        56:45.7
      25    VICKI BAACK                                             215   41      346        57:15.8
      26    KIM BOOHER                                              239   42      357      1:09:38.3
Top

Female 46 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TINA HOLGUIN                                            346   48       50        28:52.7
       2    DINA SCOTT                                              544   48      191        35:00.1
       3    CHRISTINE BRADLEY                                       245   47      228        38:39.0
       4    SUSAN BAIRD                                             218   50      229        38:52.9
       5    CONNIE FACCIOLO                                         297   48      231        38:57.2
       6    KIRSTEN PLAMBECK                                        456   48      240        40:12.1
       7    MICHELLE KAYMEN                                         364   46      266        42:36.8
       8    LISA TOWNSEND                                           503   50      281        44:31.9
       9    VERONICA HANDORF                                        534   46      307        48:21.7
      10    LISA DUNSHIE                                            286   50      319        49:29.7
      11    ANNETTE ANNESLEY                                        208   50      324        50:33.8
      12    TAMRA ADDISON                                           202   49      325        50:38.2
      13    ROE SHERI                                               563   48      330        53:17.9
      14    AMY ROBINSON                                            470   49      333        53:32.1
      15    SHEILA HOLLY                                            348   48      339        54:17.4
      16    LISA ALLEN                                              205   49      350        58:03.4
      17    ROBIN SIMMONS                                           483   46      358      1:09:38.8
Top

Female 51 to 57

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BEVERLY CRUPI                                           576   54       20        26:04.5
       2    ORMOND AMANDA                                           610   51       54        29:01.8
       3    AIDE SMEDES                                             484   52       57        29:11.2
       4    HEIDI BILTON                                            234   52       82        30:39.9
       5    NADINE STEWART                                          491   51      104        31:35.7
       6    MARY HARRIS                                             333   51      109        31:45.9
       7    ARLENE HECKEL                                           336   51      131        33:12.4
       8    SANDRA HAGEDORN                                         328   57      153        33:16.2
       9    DRYER VICLA                                             582   51      178        34:21.3
      10    MARTHA KIMSEY                                           369   51      184        34:38.8
      11    BRENDA HIEBERT                                          342   55      192        35:15.9
      12    LEE ANN FERGUSON                                        298   55      218        37:28.0
      13    NANCY EGAN                                              288   55      237        39:45.8
      14    DIANA HIROTA                                            343   55      244        40:33.7
      15    SHARLEE HUGHES                                          354   54      276        43:22.2
      16    SHERRI SWINDEN                                          495   53      285        44:44.5
      17    MARYANN STEGALL                                         533   51      306        48:21.3
      18    SHARON GIRARDIN                                         315   51      314        49:02.6
      19    LINDA BERNS                                             232   54      332        53:29.7
      20    JULIE MEHAN                                             405   52      337        54:10.8
      21    JANE FULTON                                             539   51      340        54:18.8
Top

Female 58 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JUDY HOLDERMAN                                          345   59       34        27:36.2
Top

Female 65 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NANCY SEHR                                              558   66       15        25:35.7
       2    ARLENE BLOMKER                                          237   67      264        42:34.7
       3    CONSTANCE CROSBY                                        271   66      309        48:42.2
       4    NANCY MILLER                                            561   69      349        57:59.7
Top

Male 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BROCK SCOTT                                             546    9       22        26:37.1
       2    LARS LARSEN                                             383    9       46        28:17.9
       3    SMART WILSON                                            613   11       53        29:00.7
       4    RYAN NADREAU                                            427    8      125        32:59.4
       5    JEFFERY MCCARLEY                                        403    0      136        33:13.9
       6    PRESTON MOORE                                           419   11      238        39:48.7
       7    TOMMY PRENDERGAST                                       460    8      257        42:01.9
Top

Male 12 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JESSE BRAINARD                                          567   15        9        24:00.2
       2    COREY SHOEVLIN                                          482   14       11        24:57.0
       3    KIERON ERIC                                             596   15       37        27:50.1
       4    JARED PACE                                              441   13       40        28:01.1
       5    BENNETT NEJADEH                                         431   17       81        30:38.4
       6    AUSTIN ROSS                                             474   15      217        37:24.7
       7    DANIEL NADREAU                                          425   16      226        38:30.8
       8    ALEX IBABAO                                             358   16      236        39:45.1
       9    CODY AKIN                                               204   13      297        46:07.1
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MIKE PACE                                               442   18       13        25:22.8
       2    CHRISTIAN FERREIRA                                      302   18       84        30:41.7
       3    ERIC DELACRUZ                                           278   23       88        31:01.7
       4    ALEX NADREAU                                            424   23      117        32:30.6
       5    RYAN MCNAY                                              404   24      137        33:14.0
       6    JOSE CENDEJAS                                           260   24      146        33:15.4
       7    KYLE STEWART                                            492   23      150        33:15.8
       8    DALTON GAY                                              313   22      151        33:16.0
       9    TREVE WIDMER                                            521   23      159        33:17.2
      10    CHRISTOPHER CETTA                                       261   22      160        33:17.2
      11    KYLE MALONE                                             395   21      296        46:06.9
Top

Male 25 to 31

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KARL JOHNSON                                            362   28        2        21:07.0
       2    AU NGUYEN                                               434   29        3        21:44.5
       3    CARLOS MENDEZ                                           410   26       10        24:34.6
       4    BRANDON NAIL                                            535   28       18        25:49.6
       5    JORDAN MICHAEL                                          590   25       35        27:42.7
       6    JOHN KNEPP                                              372   27       38        27:56.6
       7    CHRISTOPHER EBERTS                                      287   26       41        28:01.7
       8    LOGAN PEARCE                                            447   29       44        28:13.6
       9    DIMITRI REID                                            467   26       45        28:14.0
      10    TALMAGE PEARCE                                          448   27       55        29:05.2
      11    JEREMY GOTT                                             323   26       71        30:08.9
      12    PAUL VANGILDER                                          509   27       83        30:41.5
      13    HOLDEN ROBERT                                           626   29      102        31:30.0
      14    MICHAEL DELEON                                          279   29      106        31:37.3
      15    OSCAR LOPEZ                                             391   27      126        33:05.3
      16    DAVID CASE                                              256   28      127        33:05.8
      17    RYAN ALLMON                                             207   28      132        33:12.6
      18    ERIC LADY                                               379   30      134        33:13.6
      19    EUGENE WESLEY                                           518   31      143        33:15.1
      20    JOSEPH FIGUEROA                                         304   30      144        33:15.2
      21    MICHAEL O'BRIEN                                         435   26      145        33:15.3
      22    KENNETH DEIST                                           277   31      149        33:15.8
      23    BRANDON KOZELISKI                                       375   26      154        33:16.3
      24    JONATHAN ARNETT                                         211   26      156        33:16.5
      25    KARL KOHLER                                             373   26      157        33:16.9
      26    JASIN SWY                                               497   25      158        33:16.9
      27    ERIC ASHMONT                                            581   28      205        35:59.1
      28    SCOTT CAVEZA                                            259   27      232        38:57.8
      29    ADAM COLE                                               536   27      259        42:04.1
      30    JARED HRABAK                                            351   26      272        43:02.6
      31    RILEY SWINDEN                                           496   31      286        44:45.3
      32    MITCHELL HOLLY                                          542   26      289        44:52.1
      33    EDWARD ODENDAHL                                         438   30      299        46:15.2
      34    JOSEPH ADAMS                                            547   31      318        49:29.4
      35    KYLE MEHAN                                              408   27      329        52:33.7
      36    PHILLIP HORN II                                         350   31      343        56:13.2
Top

Male 32 to 38

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NATHANIEL STEVENS                                       490   38        6        23:24.2
       2    TIM JACKS                                               359   34        7        23:27.3
       3    RICHARD GOMEZ                                           318   34        8        23:52.3
       4    DAVE BUDREWICZ II                                       250   33       19        25:58.9
       5    JAMES BYRD                                              579   36       21        26:36.1
       6    DAVID STIDHAM                                           493   34       24        26:41.7
       7    GREG COLLIER                                            266   32       25        26:48.0
       8    JEREMY GARCIA                                           312   34       31        27:11.4
       9    RICH THIES                                              502   35       47        28:42.8
      10    RAY MEZA                                                411   35       63        29:46.2
      11    PAUL FURGAL                                             310   34       65        29:48.1
      12    LUKE SEHR                                               568   33       73        30:22.0
      13    DAVEY TERLAJE                                           500   36       94        31:09.7
      14    STEVE GREENAMYER                                        325   34      105        31:36.6
      15    STEVENS SAM                                             587   33      107        31:37.5
      16    GEORGE MURPHY                                           421   32      108        31:42.7
      17    JON KOINGLER                                            374   35      135        33:13.9
      18    DUANE KING                                              371   35      138        33:14.1
      19    EDWARD CLIFFORD                                         265   32      147        33:15.4
      20    DUSTIN HARRIS                                           334   37      148        33:15.4
      21    JOSE MONTENEGRO                                         418   36      152        33:16.1
      22    SCOTT BRICKER                                           248   37      155        33:16.3
      23    TAD HETLER                                              341   37      167        33:29.3
      24    MATTHEW MARNER                                          397   36      168        33:29.8
      25    SAM ENOCH                                               294   34      176        34:09.5
      26    JAY RAMIREZ                                             466   38      193        35:25.7
      27    SAMUEL DROSSOS                                          284   34      198        35:33.4
      28    ETHAN CHEW                                              264   38      202        35:46.2
      29    BUCK, JR DAVID                                          591   32      204        35:52.3
      30    HUNG LUU                                                394   38      207        36:10.3
      31    JOE SANCHEZ                                             478   36      249        41:18.7
      32    COREY HALL                                              330   35      288        44:52.1
      33    TONY LATUS                                              385   32      311        48:56.2
Top

Male 39 to 45

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KEYLIN HOWARD                                           597   40       16        25:38.1
       2    NELSON TAM                                              498   41       28        26:55.3
       3    GREEN DAVID                                             588   43       29        27:03.5
       4    JEFF TRICK                                              505   45       86        30:53.9
       5    MICHAEL CUMMINGS                                        564   45       89        31:03.7
       6    MARK ESCARCEGA                                          295   39       90        31:05.3
       7    EMILIO LEIJA                                            387   42       91        31:06.9
       8    JOHN MARKHAM                                            396   45       97        31:21.2
       9    SALVDOR MARQUEZ                                         398   41      114        31:56.4
      10    RUSS HAYNES                                             335   41      130        33:11.8
      11    VITO SESSIONS                                           480   44      163        33:20.8
      12    ANTHONY CHAVEZ                                          263   41      186        34:39.6
      13    MICHAEL KUKLA                                           377   40      248        41:17.5
      14    JASON BAACK                                             214   40      251        41:43.6
      15    ROBERT BELLGRAPH                                        230   39      283        44:35.5
Top

Male 46 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SCHNELL THOMAS                                          586   50        1        20:40.0
       2    MEDLOCK MARK                                            611   46        4        22:05.3
       3    BRET SCOTT                                              543   48       23        26:39.6
       4    DAN MEISSNER                                            409   47       68        30:05.5
       5    STEVE CALLAHAN                                          252   46       87        30:57.2
       6    EDWARD BOATWRIGHT                                       238   46      116        32:24.1
       7    SCHULTZ CHRIS                                           583   49      120        32:45.8
       8    ROY DUNKELBARGER                                        285   46      129        33:08.8
       9    JEFF NADREAU                                            423   47      227        38:32.1
      10    TOM PRENDERGAST                                         461   47      275        43:20.5
      11    RICK ALLEN                        GILBERT  AZ           206   50      351        58:03.9
      12    SIMMONS DARREN                                          604   46      359      1:09:39.7
Top

Male 51 to 57

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRUCE ROESER                                            473   52       27        26:53.1
       2    BILL EGAN                                               289   52       30        27:06.5
       3    DAVE BUDREWICZ SR                                       251   56       59        29:31.5
       4    SEHR KEN                                                600   56       75        30:23.7
       5    BEALTY TIM                                              595   54      121        32:48.5
       6    ELIAS HOLGUIN                                           347   51      164        33:22.6
       7    ROBERT TOWNSEND                                         504   53      179        34:23.8
       8    LILIKES FRED                                            602   54      183        34:37.9
       9    DAN FULLER                                              308   54      185        34:39.4
      10    STEVEN SMITH                                            485   52      201        35:43.2
      11    MARK GOINS                                              317   53      233        39:02.4
Top

Male 58 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LEE PACE                                                440   60       52        28:59.2
       2    VICTOR PETERSON                                         452   63      239        40:00.9
Top

Male 65 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JACK HOLDERMAN                                          344   65       33        27:34.0
       2    CARL GUNDELFINGER                                       327   67       96        31:18.6
       3    JERRY BANAHAN                                           220   69      216        37:24.0
       4    MARKHAM JOHN                                            598   65      292        45:21.2
       5    VERLYN LINDSAY                                          388   67      352        58:50.5
       6    LAWRENCE BOOKHAMER                                      242   71      353        58:51.5