IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    SARAH SIMONS                                            111    41   F       1 40-44               28:17.0
       2    DANI KRASINSKI                                           58    26   F       1 25-29               28:31.3
       3    EMILY PRICE                                              98    31   F       1 30-34               31:43.4
       4    SUSAN VALKAR                                            124    37   F       1 35-39               37:12.7
       5    VERA LOPEZ                                              159    42   F       2 40-44               41:44.6


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JOHN NADEAU                                              83    43   M       1 40-44               21:07.2
       2    STEPHEN SMITH                                           163    50   M       1 50-54               23:44.4
       3    ISAAC THOMAS                                            121    32   M       1 30-34               24:18.0
       4    JAMES JOYNER                                            157    41   M       2 40-44               25:07.9
       5    TIMOTHY WRIGHT                                          135    24   M       1 20-24               25:55.1
       6    MATT HARVEY                                              38    50   M       2 50-54               29:33.2
       7    JOHN GREENWAY                                           164    47   M       1 45-49               30:29.4
       8    ADAM MAYS                                                71    52   M       3 50-54               31:21.0
       9    JAMES COOK                                               16    47   M       2 45-49               32:05.2
      10    BRIAN CONNELLY                                          171    54   M       4 50-54               32:16.4
      11    DARYL MONICA                                             77    42   M       3 40-44               32:19.3
      12    JASON KASTING                                            50    27   M       1 25-29               32:46.6
      13    ADAM FULLER                                              30    30   M       2 30-34               34:48.0



 

Swim 750m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JESSICA WILDER                                          131    14   F       1 10-14               12:56.3
       2    DEBBIE GREFFE                                            36    50   F       1 50-54               14:43.3
       3    DEANNA ROWE                                             105    48   F       1 45-49               15:55.3
       4    BARB WANG                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        127    53   F       2 50-54               17:37.6
       5    SUZIE PERRY                                             150    47   F       2 45-49               17:57.0
       6    AMBERLY CRAMER                                           18    37   F       1 35-39               18:44.6
       7    MICHELE PADEN                                            90    32   F       1 30-34               19:18.1
       8    LISA PIVIN                                               97    43   F       1 40-44               22:27.4
       9    LOIS BOWDY                                              155    47   F       3 45-49               24:37.2
      10    JULIETTE DIXON-MIWA                                      22    43   F       2 40-44               27:15.6


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    TODD GRAY                                                34    41   M       1 40-44               15:25.1
       2    MAURICE VALDEZ                                          160    40   M       2 40-44               19:22.0
       3    TOM WIGGINS                                             156    48   M       1 45-49               24:37.3