IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  STACEY GIBSON              31   30   F      1 30-34     2     26:17.8    3     24:33.2      50:51.0
    2  NADINE BRENAUT              7   23   F      1 20-24     3     27:14.7    2     24:06.9      51:21.6
    3  MAUREEN NEEDHAM            84   30   F      2 30-34     1     26:15.8    7     26:23.8      52:39.6
    4  LORI NORTON                85   41   F      1 40-44     4     27:17.4    5     26:08.9      53:26.3
    5  JANA JONES                 49   35   F      1 35-39     7     29:15.8    8     26:30.5      55:46.3
    6  CHERYL MOFFETT             76   51   F      1 50-54     9     29:41.1    6     26:09.1      55:50.2
    7  TESSA STOTTS              118   43   F      2 40-44     5     27:53.4   15     31:03.3      58:56.7
    8  APRIL SCHULTZ             149    0   F      1  0- 4     6     28:36.6   17     31:17.7      59:54.3
    9  DOROTHY WATERHOUSE        128   54   F      2 50-54    12     33:51.8    9     26:30.7    1:00:22.5
   10  MICHELLE FUGAL             29   39   F      2 35-39    16     35:32.1    4     24:53.1    1:00:25.2
   11  DANYELLE SCHOTT           162   39   F      3 35-39    14     34:41.9   10     27:17.7    1:01:59.6
   12  KRISTEN WINSOR            133   25   F      1 25-29     8     29:16.9   20     33:05.8    1:02:22.7
   13  MONICA HEINEMANN           39   41   F      3 40-44    20     39:07.8    1     23:34.2    1:02:42.0
   14  TRACY HULSON               43   48   F      1 45-49    13     34:37.5   13     29:48.1    1:04:25.6
   15  BETSY HOOGENBOOM           41   56   F      1 55-59    18     37:21.1   11     27:49.5    1:05:10.6
   16  SHARON MATTERN             70   49   F      2 45-49                     26   1:06:05.5    1:06:05.5
   17  KATHERINE HULET           140   23   F      2 20-24    10     30:27.0   25     36:34.9    1:07:01.9
   18  RUONAN HU                  42   30   F      3 30-34    15     35:05.0   19     33:02.1    1:08:07.1
   19  LEAH HAMMAN               176   36   F      4 35-39    17     36:05.6   21     33:09.7    1:09:15.3
   20  KAREN DRAEGER              23   43   F      4 40-44    11     33:29.0   24     36:14.4    1:09:43.4
   21  MANDY JOHNSON              45   30   F      4 30-34                     27   1:10:33.9    1:10:33.9
   22  CECILYA FULLER            145   26   F      2 25-29    22     40:54.1   18     32:12.8    1:13:06.9
   23  DENI EWELL                 25   38   F      5 35-39    23     42:31.2   14     31:01.4    1:13:32.6
   24  CINDY BAZUA                 4   27   F      3 25-29    19     37:51.4   22     36:00.3    1:13:51.7
   25  DIMITRA ZAKAS             136   35   F      6 35-39    24     45:21.6   12     29:20.8    1:14:42.4
   26  HANNAH CREVISTON           19   30   F      5 30-34    21     40:12.8   23     36:10.0    1:16:22.8
   27  DANIELLE FRON              27   45   F      3 45-49    25     48:17.9   16     31:10.5    1:19:28.4
   28  KATHY ZANATH              137   58   F      2 55-59                     28   1:19:28.5    1:19:28.5

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  PAUL STEVENSON            116   20   M      1 20-24     3     23:05.0    1     18:52.1      41:57.1
    2  RICHARD GETZEN            165   49   M      1 45-49     1     20:52.3    9     23:52.6      44:44.9
    3  DARRELL HALCOMB           166   45   M      2 45-49     8     24:59.3    5     23:09.5      48:08.8
    4  GRANT SMITH               112   43   M      1 40-44     5     24:35.1    8     23:43.9      48:19.0
    5  ANDREW INKPEN             161   55   M      1 55-59    13     26:36.5   10     23:55.4      50:31.9
    6  ADAM ALMARAZ                2   26   M      1 25-29    17     28:20.1    3     22:26.6      50:46.7
    7  BRYAN CURLEY               20   44   M      2 40-44    14     26:54.5   13     23:57.7      50:52.2
    8  LECH STANISZEWSKI         115   30   M      1 30-34    19     28:35.0    2     22:24.4      50:59.4
    9  JASON MOULTON              79   38   M      1 35-39    11     25:45.2   18     25:27.9      51:13.1
   10  GAVIN LEVINTHAL           139   49   M      3 45-49    10     25:28.6   22     26:23.4      51:52.0
   11  JEFF TAYLOR               120   37   M      2 35-39     6     24:46.4   27     27:24.0      52:10.4
   12  BILLY DEAN JOHNSON         46   56   M      2 55-59     9     25:21.5   28     27:39.3      53:00.8
   13  JEREMY LONGSTREET         158   39   M      3 35-39    21     28:46.8   15     24:38.2      53:25.0
   14  TIMOTHY MURPHY             82   43   M      3 40-44     7     24:59.1   31     28:35.4      53:34.5
   15  JEFF BLEVINS              151   31   M      2 30-34    25     30:54.4    4     22:49.7      53:44.1
   16  LO PEREZ                   94   37   M      4 35-39    12     25:56.8   29     27:52.8      53:49.6
   17  MATT GREEN                 35   38   M      5 35-39    20     28:45.7   17     25:26.2      54:11.9
   18  CHRIS KOENIG               56   42   M      4 40-44    24     30:40.2   14     23:59.2      54:39.4
   19  NIGEL UPTON               123   54   M      1 50-54     4     24:20.5   36     30:34.1      54:54.6
   20  DAN WILLARD               132   34   M      3 30-34    28     31:12.2   11     23:55.9      55:08.1
   21  MATTHEW SOTO              114   32   M      4 30-34     2     22:43.9   39     32:30.3      55:14.2
   22  JAMES LIVESEY              68   25   M      2 25-29    29     31:26.0   12     23:57.2      55:23.2
   23  TREVOR FISH                26   36   M      6 35-39    22     29:25.6   20     26:02.0      55:27.6
   24  SHAWN QUIGLEY              99   36   M      7 35-39    35     32:43.6    6     23:29.9      56:13.5
   25  STEVE SCANLAN             107   51   M      2 50-54    38     33:12.3    7     23:37.7      56:50.0
   26  DEREK REANDY              142   41   M      5 40-44    33     31:59.2   16     24:53.2      56:52.4
   27  SCOTT LECKEY               65   48   M      4 45-49    31     31:38.0   19     25:33.2      57:11.2
   28  TODD WAIT                 146   40   M      6 40-44    26     30:59.8   23     26:37.6      57:37.4
   29  GREGORY KREDELL            59   30   M      5 30-34    27     31:01.7   25     26:54.7      57:56.4
   30  EYASEMER ABERRA             1   45   M      5 45-49    37     33:10.3   24     26:44.3      59:54.6
   31  JEFF FUGAL                 28   44   M      7 40-44    36     33:00.2   26     27:09.3    1:00:09.5
   32  GARY WATERHOUSE           129   53   M      3 50-54    40     34:20.6   21     26:02.5    1:00:23.1
   33  IRA BROWN                   9   54   M      4 50-54    30     31:36.3   34     29:23.4    1:00:59.7
   34  JEREMY LAIPPLE             64   32   M      6 30-34    34     32:22.3   33     29:16.9    1:01:39.2
   35  DEAN PAXSON                93   72   M      1 70-99    32     31:55.6   35     30:16.8    1:02:12.4
   36  RALPH RAY                 102   58   M      3 55-59    23     29:59.0   40     32:59.9    1:02:58.9
   37  MICHAEL MENDOZA           141   30   M      7 30-34    41     34:52.8   30     28:21.5    1:03:14.3
   38  JEFF RAKOCZY              100   52   M      5 50-54    15     27:50.3   42     35:30.9    1:03:21.2
   39  STEVEN HENDERSON           40   39   M      8 35-39    39     33:21.0   38     32:03.7    1:05:24.7
   40  PHIL COOKE                 17   56   M      4 55-59    42     35:20.2   37     31:15.5    1:06:35.7
   41  ZACH FOWL                 174   25   M      3 25-29    18     28:30.7   44     39:00.2    1:07:30.9
   42  TONY GHIGO                144   40   M      8 40-44    44     39:35.7   32     28:37.5    1:08:13.2
   43  SHAWN HAMMAN              175   32   M      8 30-34    16     28:18.9   45     40:56.7    1:09:15.6
   44  BRUCE MCHENRY              74   56   M      5 55-59    43     36:59.7   43     36:46.6    1:13:46.3
   45  CHRISTOPHER BOWN            6   41   M      9 40-44    45     40:46.1   41     35:09.2    1:15:55.3

Swim 750m/Run 5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  LA KELLY                   51   40   F      1 40-44     4     15:48.6    1     22:49.1      38:37.7
    2  KAREN MCGRATH              72   35   F      1 35-39     1     14:47.0    6     27:10.6      41:57.6
    3  ERIN KELLY                 52   37   F      2 35-39     3     15:38.3    4     26:37.9      42:16.2
    4  ERIN GROUPE               172   40   F      2 40-44     9     16:55.4    7     27:13.4      44:08.8
    5  DAWN KEMMER                53   42   F      3 40-44     8     16:47.3    8     27:23.0      44:10.3
    6  JENNIFER CAMORIANO         12   40   F      4 40-44    13     18:16.8    3     26:04.6      44:21.4
    7  BRENDA PATTERSON           92   37   F      3 35-39    10     16:57.8   10     28:04.0      45:01.8
    8  BETHANY VOTAW             126   33   F      1 30-34     2     15:07.4   15     30:07.2      45:14.6
    9  STEPHANIE LACKO            62   45   F      1 45-49     5     16:26.9   13     28:52.3      45:19.2
   10  CINDY RASH                101   54   F      1 50-54    11     17:01.0   12     28:31.9      45:32.9
   11  CHRISTINE MARTIN          169   39   F      4 35-39    12     17:27.3   11     28:21.7      45:49.0
   12  ALLYSON GREEK             167   32   F      2 30-34    27     23:23.6    2     23:02.4      46:26.0
   13  LUCY KOVARI                57   28   F      1 25-29    16     19:15.6    9     27:55.1      47:10.7
   14  KATHERINE MORRILL          78   51   F      2 50-54     6     16:29.7   20     31:49.7      48:19.4
   15  SHERI ROYER               106   39   F      5 35-39    24     22:05.5    5     26:55.6      49:01.1
   16  REBECCA BOUQUOT           170   33   F      3 30-34    15     19:07.0   17     30:43.1      49:50.1
   17  MICHELLE TRIMBLE          173   34   F      4 30-34    20     20:06.7   14     29:43.5      49:50.2
   18  FRANCESCA PASQUALE        147   50   F      3 50-54    17     19:19.6   16     30:31.6      49:51.2
   19  PAMELA PFEFFER             96   49   F      2 45-49    14     18:52.9   19     31:18.6      50:11.5
   20  EMILY WILLIS              153   30   F      5 30-34    19     19:29.5   18     31:03.5      50:33.0
   21  DIANE BRUCHHAUSER          10   42   F      5 40-44     7     16:45.3   25     35:37.8      52:23.1
   22  CAROL JEAN KENNEDY         54   68   F      1 65-69    22     21:18.2   21     33:02.2      54:20.4
   23  TONI JONES                 48   32   F      6 30-34    21     21:09.1   22     34:02.1      55:11.2
   24  ASHLEE MURPHY              81   38   F      6 35-39    25     22:08.8   24     34:41.1      56:49.9
   25  MONICA AYRES                3   35   F      7 35-39    26     22:09.5   23     34:40.7      56:50.2
   26  NANCY OSTER                89   42   F      6 40-44    23     22:05.0   26     37:36.2      59:41.2
   27  LISA MILLER                75   45   F      3 45-49    18     19:26.5   28     42:19.4    1:01:45.9
   28  ANGELA TRAINOR            168   43   F      7 40-44    28     24:43.5   27     40:34.3    1:05:17.8

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  SCOTT LELAND               66   45   M      1 45-49     6     16:11.3    1     21:35.8      37:47.1
    2  HUNTER RICKERT            103   18   M      1 15-19     1     12:48.0    7     26:13.9      39:01.9
    3  ERIC GILMORE               32   22   M      1 20-24     3     14:57.2    4     25:47.7      40:44.9
    4  JOHN CAMORIANO             11   56   M      1 55-59    11     18:43.6    2     23:16.1      41:59.7
    5  WILLIAM TOOMEY            122   54   M      1 50-54     5     16:09.0    6     26:03.2      42:12.2
    6  JOHN SIKRA                110   51   M      2 50-54     4     16:07.3    9     26:26.6      42:33.9
    7  ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON       14   41   M      1 40-44     7     16:18.3    8     26:21.6      42:39.9
    8  KEN CONZ                  154   43   M      2 40-44     2     14:29.8   12     28:40.4      43:10.2
    9  BRIAN FRY                 152   53   M      3 50-54     9     16:33.0   11     27:06.3      43:39.3
   10  CHAD BRIGGS                 8   39   M      1 35-39    10     18:40.1    5     25:57.5      44:37.6
   11  JEFFREY WOLF              134   30   M      1 30-34     8     16:29.0   13     29:09.2      45:38.2
   12  DANIEL SHERMAN            109   35   M      2 35-39    15     21:52.7    3     24:11.3      46:04.0
   13  ANTHONY CARANO             13   39   M      3 35-39    14     20:00.9   10     26:35.1      46:36.0
   14  BRIAN SMITH               113   52   M      4 50-54    12     18:48.7   14     32:29.0      51:17.7
   15  BILL NELSON               148   44   M      3 40-44    13     19:23.1   15     33:51.6      53:14.7
   16  FRED SY                   119   41   M      4 40-44    17     26:08.6   16     35:16.9    1:01:25.5
   17  STEVE SHARP               108   55   M      2 55-59    16     25:46.8   17     46:47.7    1:12:34.5

Relay 1500m/5km

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  LAUREN KRUEGER             60   30   F      1  0-99     1     28:08.5    1     30:51.1      58:59.6