IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    ABBY LUEDECKE                                            95    31   F       1 30-34               27:12.5
       2    SARAH SIMONS                                            151    41   F       1 40-44               28:20.9
       3    KATIE KENNY                                              84    42   F       2 40-44               28:51.3
       4    ROSE FASCHING                                            48    21   F       1 20-24               29:00.9
       5    MICHELLE ST BAKER-CHILDS                                156    50   F       1 50-54               30:42.2
       6    SARAH DRUMMOND                                           39    43   F       3 40-44               34:55.4
       7    RUONAN HU                                                72    30   F       2 30-34               36:06.2
       8    LISA CHYETTE                                             24    32   F       3 30-34               36:15.1
       9    BETSY HOOGENBOOM                                         70    56   F       1 55-59               37:34.0
      10    VERA LOPEZ                                              215    42   F       4 40-44               37:46.3
      11    SANDRA ALMENDAREZ                                         4    29   F       1 25-29               38:47.6


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JOHN NADEAU                                             116    43   M       1 40-44               21:48.5
       2    JOSEPH COURTNEY                                         213    47   M       1 45-49               22:05.4
       3    MATT RUSSELL                                            141    30   M       1 30-34               23:06.0
       4    STEPHEN SMITH                                           153    50   M       1 50-54               24:00.6
       5    JEFF HUNTLEY                                            221    43   M       2 40-44               25:29.9
       6    JASON SIECZKOWSKI                                       149    28   M       1 25-29               28:50.7
       7    KIRK MCCARVILLE                                         103    59   M       1 55-59               30:04.6
       8    MICHAEL HILDICK                                          69    42   M       3 40-44               30:05.6
       9    JEFF BLEVINS                                            210    31   M       2 30-34               31:39.0
      10    MATT HARVEY                                              63    50   M       2 50-54               31:44.5
      11    RUSSELL SEPULVEDA                 SCOTTSDALE  ARIZONA   229    48   M       2 45-49               33:08.7
      12    MARVIN MALKOWSKI JR.                                     98    37   M       1 35-39               33:18.3
      13    JAMES NEWELL                                            118    51   M       3 50-54               34:27.0
      14    KEN MANTAY                                               99    45   M       3 45-49               34:41.5
      15    JAMES COOK                                               27    47   M       4 45-49               35:43.6
      16    EYASEMER ABERRA                                           1    45   M       5 45-49               35:46.9
      17    JEFF HENINGER                                            65    50   M       4 50-54               36:30.0
      18    JACOB ADAMSON                                             2    34   M       3 30-34               36:58.9
      19    DANIEL DEZESS                                            36    47   M       6 45-49               37:06.9
      20    EDWARD ROYBAL                                           235    49   M       7 45-49               37:11.5
      21    MATTHEW TRAVIS                                          172    42   M       4 40-44               37:41.6
      22    BRIAN SMITH                       TEMPE  AZ             152    52   M       5 50-54               38:24.5
      23    SEAN PARSONS                                            127    41   M       5 40-44               39:11.4
      24    MICHAEL TELLEZ                                          161    45   M       8 45-49               46:26.0
      25    DAVID MUGLER                                            115    45   M       9 45-49               46:56.6



 

Swim 750m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    JESSICA WILDER                                          185    14   F       1 10-14               12:21.5
       2    KRISTI JOHNSON                                           79    31   F       1 30-34               12:23.1
       3    KRISTEN SEYMOUR                                         223    33   F       2 30-34               13:28.4
       4    SARAH THOMSON                                           165    32   F       3 30-34               13:45.7
       5    DANI KRASINSKI                                           86    26   F       1 25-29               14:16.0
       6    ROBIN CUTLER                                             32    54   F       1 50-54               14:41.8
       7    SUSAN LACKE                                             222    30   F       4 30-34               15:10.9
       8    CAROL JEAN KENNEDY                                       83    68   F       1 65-69               15:26.0
       9    RACHEL MADSEN CILWA                                      97    27   F       2 25-29               15:26.9
      10    SHELLY MARKS                                            100    42   F       1 40-44               16:37.6
      11    SUSAN WOOD                                              219    39   F       1 35-39               17:14.8
      12    JENNIFER BUCICH                                          14    36   F       2 35-39               19:23.1
      13    BETHANY CELMINS                                          20    43   F       2 40-44               20:54.6
      14    DANIELLE ZUFELT                                         190    36   F       3 35-39               21:11.9
      15    MICHELLE SYNTAX                                         159    32   F       5 30-34               21:12.6
      16    NANCY OSTER                                             124    42   F       3 40-44               25:20.8


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    BRANDON NICHTER                                         119    26   M       1 25-29               12:13.5
       2    TIM GENTRY                                              193    24   M       1 20-24               12:40.7
       3    HUNTER RICKERT                                          137    18   M       1 15-19               12:59.4
       4    BRANDON JONES                                            80    25   M       2 25-29               15:28.0
       5    TOM HOWCROFT                                            209    54   M       1 50-54               15:50.5
       6    TODD LOCKWOOD                                            94    49   M       1 45-49               15:57.0
       7    AL SERPA                                                146    44   M       1 40-44               19:46.6
       8    JOE HUBBARD                                              73    48   M       2 45-49               20:43.2