ANTHEM SPRINT TRIATHLON

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Youth Triathlon

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  MADELINE SHOEMAKER         41   11   F      1  0-99     2      3:38.4    2     17:43.4      21:21.8
    2  SARAH PLANT                39   10   F      2  0-99     4      4:01.2    1     17:28.6      21:29.8
    3  KAITLYNN BLISS              2    9   F      3  0-99     7      4:24.2    3     19:23.4      23:47.6
    4  BETTINA MARCUS             23   13   F      4  0-99     3      3:45.9    6     20:07.5      23:53.5
    5  EMILY PLANT                40   10   F      5  0-99     9      4:28.1    4     19:26.4      23:54.5
    6  MIA MCHATTON               25   14   F      6  0-99     1      3:23.1    7     20:32.1      23:55.3
    7  MAYA ELEFF                  8   12   F      7  0-99     5      4:15.6    5     19:43.0      23:58.6
    8  SOPHIA KOSEDNAR            15   11   F      8  0-99    12      4:40.6    8     21:21.2      26:01.8
    9  CATHERINE KOSEDNAR         17    9   F      9  0-99     8      4:24.3    9     21:39.0      26:03.3
   10  ALLISON MILLER             28    9   F     10  0-99    10      4:28.8   11     25:41.4      30:10.3
   11  JESSICA MILLER             27   12   F     11  0-99    11      4:29.7   10     25:40.7      30:10.5
   12  NATALIE BALDWIN            43    8   F     12  0-99    13      4:53.2   12     27:56.8      32:50.1
   13  MATALYAH BRETZ              3    9   F     13  0-99     6      4:19.9   14     28:55.9      33:15.9
   14  PRESLEY KELLER             14    9   F     14  0-99    15      4:59.2   13     28:29.6      33:28.9
   15  JAYCIE MARKS               47   10   F     15  0-99    14      4:56.5   15     30:42.1      35:38.6
   16  TAYLOR ROZUM               31    8   F     16  0-99    17      5:08.6   16     31:28.9      36:37.6
   17  SIERRA LABUWI              18    8   F     17  0-99    16      5:01.3   19     32:01.5      37:02.8
   18  MCKELL GORDON              10    9   F     18  0-99    18      5:25.8   18     31:47.7      37:13.6
   19  REYNA JONES                45    6   F     19  0-99    20      5:53.4   17     31:30.2      37:23.6
   20  SHALISE BRETZ               4    7   F     20  0-99    19      5:32.8   20     36:44.3      42:17.1

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  TREVOR TANKERSLEY          35   13   M      1  0-99     2      3:27.3    1     16:13.5      19:40.9
    2  ZACHARY WAPLES             36   11   M      2  0-99     4      3:34.9    2     17:35.8      21:10.8
    3  KONRAD MARCUS              24   11   M      3  0-99     1      3:25.1    4     17:47.5      21:12.6
    4  ANDREW SCHERER             48   13   M      4  0-99     3      3:28.8    3     17:44.8      21:13.6
    5  QUENTIN HAMP               12   14   M      5  0-99     5      3:39.4    6     18:49.8      22:29.2
    6  JOSH CANODE                 5   10   M      6  0-99    10      4:12.1    5     18:31.5      22:43.6
    7  LUKE PICKERING             30    9   M      7  0-99     6      3:41.7    8     19:21.4      23:03.1
    8  LANCE ALLEN                42   10   M      8  0-99    19      5:03.5    7     18:53.9      23:57.4
    9  NATHAN MARAIS              22    0   M      9  0-99     9      3:58.2    9     20:06.6      24:04.8
   10  IAN MCHATTON               26    8   M     10  0-99     8      3:52.6   10     22:08.9      26:01.5
   11  JAREN FARNSWORTH            9    9   M     11  0-99     7      3:45.1   11     22:22.4      26:07.6
   12  GARNER BARRICK              1   11   M     12  0-99    11      4:17.3   12     22:40.8      26:58.1
   13  JAMES DIEHL                 7   48   M     13  0-99    13      4:42.8   14     26:16.2      30:59.1
   14  TYLER SAUTER               32    9   M     14  0-99    12      4:38.6   15     26:21.0      30:59.6
   15  CONNOR PAOLA               29    9   M     15  0-99    21      5:18.6   13     26:10.4      31:29.1
   16  JETHRO IAN MAERINA         21    7   M     16  0-99    15      4:45.7   16     26:45.9      31:31.6
   17  ISRAEL SEGURITAN           33    9   M     17  0-99    20      5:14.3   17     27:33.5      32:47.9
   18  BRAEDEN CHING               6    7   M     18  0-99    16      4:46.7   18     28:02.1      32:48.9
   19  CONNOR TANKERSLEY          34    9   M     19  0-99    14      4:43.6   19     28:25.7      33:09.4
   20  JAKE GRESH                 11    9   M     20  0-99    18      5:02.6   20     29:59.9      35:02.6
   21  JACKSON CUZIK              38   6    M     21  0-99    17      5:00.8   21     31:02.5      36:03.4
   22  JEREMIAH JONES             46    7   M     22  0-99    22      5:36.8   22     31:37.0      37:13.9
   23  PAYTON WILLIAMS            37   10   M     23  0-99    23      5:40.3   23     34:54.5      40:34.8

Adult Triathlon

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  BRENDA WILLIAMS           264   39   F      1Top Fin    4     20:38.9    2     38:20.9      58:59.9
    2  MICHAELA SKELLY-LANKFOR   240   49   F      2Top Fin    6     22:01.4    1     38:08.3    1:00:09.7
    3  MELISSA HOLLMANN          132   32   F      3Top Fin    5     21:14.9   12     42:34.3    1:03:49.2
    4  MANDI NILSEN              368   26   F      1 25-29    11     23:40.9    7     40:47.2    1:04:28.2
    5  LORI NORTON               201   42   F      1 40-44    15     25:25.7    5     39:41.0    1:05:06.7
    6  ELISSA EWING               94   30   F      1 30-34    14     25:06.4    6     40:08.6    1:05:15.1
    7  KATE PETERSEN             213   42   F      2 40-44    12     23:41.3    9     41:34.2    1:05:15.5
    8  ERIN SEE                  283   32   F      2 30-34    20     26:18.3    3     39:12.8    1:05:31.2
    9  CHRISTINA TANKERSLEY      249   39   F      1 35-39    21     26:23.4    4     39:14.7    1:05:38.2
   10  CARRIE BALIAN              54   36   F      2 35-39    13     23:47.7   10     42:02.5    1:05:50.2
   11  TALIA LAVOR               165   33   F      3 30-34    16     25:28.1    8     41:18.5    1:06:46.7
   12  COLLEEN MANLEY            175   48   F      1 45-49     3     19:10.2   34     48:53.2    1:08:03.5
   13  SHERI ROYER               232   39   F      3 35-39    22     26:38.8   13     43:57.3    1:10:36.2
   14  VIVIANA WILSON            266   33   F      4 30-34    31     28:17.4   11     42:26.8    1:10:44.3
   15  MICHELE HUDAK             136   42   F      3 40-44    18     25:50.2   18     45:06.9    1:10:57.1
   16  AUTUMN CLAYCAMP           289   31   F      5 30-34     7     23:21.1   30     48:13.1    1:11:34.2
   17  MELISSA BERAN SAMUELSON    58   33   F      6 30-34    19     25:53.3   21     45:41.3    1:11:34.7
   18  TAMMY BLACKWELL           286   44   F      4 40-44     1      8:20.3   68   1:03:27.5    1:11:47.9
   19  LYNNE MCGINLEY            184   54   F      1 50-54    25     27:09.3   14     44:41.3    1:11:50.7
   20  JENN PATENGE              210   40   F      5 40-44     8     23:23.4   36     49:04.0    1:12:27.5
   21  CINDY JOHNSTON            144   40   F      6 40-44    27     27:42.9   17     44:53.5    1:12:36.5
   22  KARLA AVERILL              53   50   F      2 50-54    17     25:49.3   26     47:25.3    1:13:14.6
   23  MARIE LUND                170   36   F      4 35-39    23     26:52.5   23     46:31.6    1:13:24.1
   24  ANGIE KRAINIK             161   54   F      3 50-54    24     26:57.6   27     47:31.2    1:14:28.8
   25  NICOLE GORDON             111   38   F      5 35-39    10     23:32.1   43     51:30.6    1:15:02.7
   26  LILLIE MOORE              191   33   F      7 30-34    39     30:23.2   19     45:08.5    1:15:31.7
   27  DENISE NOJAIM             200   42   F      7 40-44    26     27:27.9   32     48:43.0    1:16:10.9
   28  SHEILA BLOOM               62   43   F      8 40-44    28     27:54.3   31     48:26.2    1:16:20.5
   29  ABBI KRAEMER              160   30   F      8 30-34    47     30:50.9   20     45:32.8    1:16:23.7
   30  ALI WAELCHLI-BROOKS       253   46   F      2 45-49    34     29:18.7   25     47:06.5    1:16:25.2
   31  SHAWN WHEELER             258   52   F      4 50-54    53     32:01.8   15     44:42.7    1:16:44.5
   32  MARCIA NUSSBAUM           202   49   F      3 45-49    38     30:19.4   22     46:28.1    1:16:47.5
   33  JANICE GARRETT            104   52   F      5 50-54    29     27:58.7   33     48:49.3    1:16:48.1
   34  TAMMIE LEVY               167   39   F      6 35-39    35     29:40.7   29     48:10.5    1:17:51.3
   35  SARAH BYERS                72   31   F      9 30-34    45     30:47.4   28     47:44.8    1:18:32.3
   36  TRACY OGLESBY             204   47   F      4 45-49    30     28:12.9   41     50:41.4    1:18:54.3
   37  SUE CASAWAY               276   61   F      1 60-64    66     34:51.4   16     44:46.8    1:19:38.3
   38  REBEKAH WILHELM           367   27   F      2 25-29    43     30:41.1   35     48:58.4    1:19:39.5
   39  MELANIE DRIGGS            291   37   F      7 35-39    46     30:50.2   39     50:21.2    1:21:11.4
   40  COURTNEY DARBY             86   32   F     10 30-34    65     34:45.4   24     46:40.6    1:21:26.1
   41  JENNIFER WHITED           261   34   F     11 30-34     2     18:44.2   70   1:04:10.0    1:22:54.2
   42  MICHELLE ARANDA-OLVER      51   38   F      8 35-39    37     30:16.4   48     52:39.8    1:22:56.2
   43  ROSANNA THILL             250   48   F      5 45-49    44     30:46.4   46     52:26.4    1:23:12.9
   44  AMY DAVISON                87   43   F      9 40-44    50     31:33.2   44     51:43.1    1:23:16.3
   45  JENNIFER LACKEY           164   35   F      9 35-39    36     30:09.4   50     53:34.0    1:23:43.5
   46  AMBER HENNENHOEFER        127   37   F     10 35-39    58     33:35.3   40     50:22.8    1:23:58.2
   47  DANA EVERSOLE              93   50   F      6 50-54    55     32:51.2   42     51:10.1    1:24:01.4
   48  LISA ROUX                 231   33   F     12 30-34    63     34:12.1   37     50:02.3    1:24:14.4
   49  KATIE HOLZ                133   28   F      3 25-29    56     32:58.6   45     52:14.5    1:25:13.1
   50  SUSAN VALKAR              251   37   F     11 35-39    48     31:02.4   52     54:11.3    1:25:13.7
   51  LEIGH-ANNE FARRINGER       95   29   F      4 25-29    32     28:20.9   59     57:00.4    1:25:21.3
   52  KENDRA CUZICK             274   31   F     13 30-34    54     32:10.4   51     53:48.3    1:25:58.7
   53  LIBBY BARBEE               55   32   F     14 30-34    33     28:48.3   60     57:12.1    1:26:00.5
   54  CLARE BURNHAM              71   24   F      1 20-24    49     31:05.3   55     55:19.1    1:26:24.5
   55  DEBORAH FUENTES            99   48   F      6 45-49    52     31:55.7   54     55:17.1    1:27:12.8
   56  STACY MANALASTAS          174   30   F     15 30-34    64     34:25.1   49     53:15.1    1:27:40.3
   57  ASHLEY OVILEE             282   34   F     16 30-34    40     30:24.2   62     57:43.2    1:28:07.4
   58  LOU ANN BRENNAN            67   55   F      1 55-59    74     38:22.6   38     50:18.0    1:28:40.7
   59  STEPHANIE YARROW          269   44   F     10 40-44    60     33:43.2   56     55:19.3    1:29:02.5
   60  BONNIE KAUFMANN           150   54   F      7 50-54    61     33:58.9   58     56:51.3    1:30:50.2
   61  TIANA WILLIAMS            263   39   F     12 35-39    59     33:41.2   61     57:27.3    1:31:08.5
   62  TIFFANY HENLINE           124   34   F     17 30-34    42     30:39.1   64   1:00:42.8    1:31:21.9
   63  JENNIFER KENDALL          154   43   F     11 40-44    41     30:38.2   65   1:01:23.2    1:32:01.4
   64  SUSAN SEWELL              237   59   F      2 55-59    75     39:26.2   47     52:35.9    1:32:02.1
   65  EMMA MCGILL               183   13   F      1 10-14    71     37:49.7   57     56:27.4    1:34:17.1
   66  ALYSA AURIGEMMA            52   12   F      2 10-14     9     23:25.7   79   1:11:45.8    1:35:11.5
   67  MARY KOSEDNAR              16   10   F      3 10-14    73     38:22.2   63     57:52.3    1:36:14.6
   68  KAREN JOHNSON             142   47   F      7 45-49    68     35:29.2   66   1:02:19.5    1:37:48.8
   69  DELIA GARCIA              102   41   F     12 40-44    62     34:11.9   69   1:04:07.4    1:38:19.4
   70  COLLEEN MANLEY            371   48   F      8 45-49    51     31:41.3   73   1:07:06.1    1:38:47.4
   71  DIANN PRECHEL             223   43   F     13 40-44    69     35:45.4   67   1:03:04.5    1:38:49.9
   72  DEBORAH GOBINS            109   55   F      3 55-59    76     44:09.1   53     55:03.5    1:39:12.6
   73  JAMI WATTERS              256   27   F      5 25-29                     80   1:41:37.9    1:41:37.9
   74  ANNIE PRATT               222   30   F     18 30-34    57     33:26.6   78   1:09:18.0    1:42:44.6
   75  KRISTINA ROLLAIN          228   26   F      6 25-29    67     35:17.7   75   1:07:43.2    1:43:00.9
   76  KAITLIN HARAUGHTY          13   16   F      1 15-19    72     37:51.2   74   1:07:17.0    1:45:08.3
   77  JORDAN GRANTHAM           112   13   F      4 10-14    70     37:09.2   77   1:08:26.9    1:45:36.1
   78  SHELBY GAUMNITZ           105   41   F     14 40-44    77     44:53.1   72   1:07:03.4    1:51:56.5
   79  TERRY PRATT               218   55   F      4 55-59    79     48:43.9   71   1:05:45.4    1:54:29.3
   80  AMALIA SPERO              271   33   F     19 30-34    78     46:33.7   76   1:07:56.4    1:54:30.1

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  LEWIS ELLIOT              369   33   M      1Top Fin    1     18:18.3    2     32:29.7      50:48.1
    2  CLAYTON STONE             248   16   M      2Top Fin   12     21:30.4    1     32:17.6      53:48.1
    3  TODD SHOEMAKER            279   39   M      3Top Fin    6     19:58.6    3     34:02.0      54:00.7
    4  CHARLIE BOEYINK            63   40   M      1 40-44     5     19:55.2    4     34:56.4      54:51.6
    5  GRANT HAGUE               120   15   M      1 15-19     2     19:36.9    6     36:02.0      55:38.9
    6  NATHAN SKANKEY            239   29   M      1 25-29     4     19:40.7   11     36:30.8      56:11.6
    7  ROB STEINBERG             245   43   M      2 40-44     7     20:28.7   10     36:29.2      56:57.9
    8  TONY PEAKMAN              212   49   M      1 45-49    11     21:04.2    7     36:06.2      57:10.4
    9  SHAWN KLEINSTIVER         158   48   M      2 45-49     9     20:41.1   16     37:02.7      57:43.9
   10  TOM HUDAK                 135   43   M      3 40-44    21     22:12.9    5     35:37.8      57:50.8
   11  CRAIG KEATY               153   46   M      3 45-49    15     21:37.1    9     36:19.5      57:56.7
   12  DMITRIY ILLYINSKY         138   34   M      1 30-34     3     19:37.1   31     38:52.5      58:29.7
   13  JACOB HERNANDEZ           372   34   M      2 30-34    10     20:43.1   24     37:47.2      58:30.4
   14  SHAWN BERNARDI            370   40   M      4 40-44    22     22:15.1   13     36:45.5      59:00.7
   15  BRUCE MOORE               189   51   M      1 50-54    17     21:45.1   19     37:16.6      59:01.7
   16  ADRIAN PANTEA             207   40   M      5 40-44    42     23:29.5    8     36:10.2      59:39.8
   17  MARK KUSBEL               163   43   M      6 40-44    29     22:42.6   14     37:00.8      59:43.4
   18  RICHARD GETZEN            293   49   M      4 45-49    24     22:23.7   21     37:28.9      59:52.6
   19  JUAN RODELA               226   33   M      3 30-34    38     23:20.7   12     36:36.1      59:56.9
   20  DON SHILLIDAY             238   44   M      7 40-44    27     22:38.9   20     37:21.9    1:00:00.9
   21  STEVE WAIT                254   45   M      5 45-49    18     21:47.7   28     38:25.9    1:00:13.6
   22  LANCE CARLSON              78   38   M      1 35-39    14     21:34.5   35     39:16.4    1:00:50.9
   23  GREG STELZER              246   52   M      2 50-54    20     21:59.7   32     38:53.7    1:00:53.4
   24  STEVE HENNENHOEFER        126   43   M      8 40-44    36     23:17.7   23     37:38.8    1:00:56.5
   25  BRIAN KERR                155   37   M      2 35-39    32     23:07.7   25     37:52.0    1:00:59.7
   26  TIMOTHY PICCIOTT          214   27   M      2 25-29    39     23:22.2   26     38:03.7    1:01:25.9
   27  AARON MILLS               187   30   M      4 30-34    50     24:27.9   17     37:09.3    1:01:37.2
   28  DARREN EVANS              275   40   M      9 40-44    52     24:35.9   15     37:01.7    1:01:37.7
   29  JAMIN WEST                257   32   M      5 30-34    40     23:25.7   27     38:14.7    1:01:40.4
   30  KORY MCCARTHY             180   26   M      3 25-29    34     23:13.4   30     38:38.7    1:01:52.1
   31  LOWRY BARFIELD             56   56   M      1 55-59    58     24:55.6   18     37:12.1    1:02:07.7
   32  KYLE CRANSTON              85   31   M      6 30-34    19     21:52.2   48     40:48.5    1:02:40.7
   33  ANTHONY CARANO             77   39   M      3 35-39    62     25:10.8   22     37:34.2    1:02:45.1
   34  JEFFREY BYERS              73   32   M      7 30-34    31     22:52.6   44     40:28.0    1:03:20.7
   35  DAVID PAYNE               211   38   M      4 35-39    41     23:25.9   40     40:07.5    1:03:33.4
   36  STEVE KAYE                151   49   M      6 45-49    16     21:41.3   58     41:56.5    1:03:37.9
   37  DEREK KIRKLAND            156   42   M     10 40-44    49     24:21.6   36     39:17.4    1:03:39.1
   38  BRIAN SOTO                243   38   M      5 35-39     8     20:38.4   71     43:21.0    1:03:59.4
   39  DAVID NOJAIM              199   42   M     11 40-44    48     24:16.2   39     39:53.0    1:04:09.2
   40  ADAM LONGO                169   37   M      6 35-39    35     23:17.3   53     41:10.3    1:04:27.6
   41  MICHAEL HOFFMAN           130   55   M      2 55-59    71     25:55.7   29     38:33.5    1:04:29.2
   42  KEVIN BOVINGTON            65   47   M      7 45-49    28     22:40.4   59     41:59.2    1:04:39.6
   43  BILLY WADE                364   48   M      8 45-49    33     23:12.1   56     41:30.4    1:04:42.6
   44  JOHN CANNON                75   27   M      4 25-29    54     24:41.2   43     40:13.0    1:04:54.2
   45  JOHNY WUDEL               268   34   M      8 30-34    26     22:36.5   65     42:28.9    1:05:05.4
   46  JOSH WHITE                259   39   M      7 35-39    51     24:31.1   46     40:36.5    1:05:07.7
   47  CHRIS KAYE                152   15   M      2 15-19    13     21:30.6   73     43:40.8    1:05:11.4
   48  DAVID GOLDENBERG          277   37   M      8 35-39    45     24:02.1   55     41:20.7    1:05:22.8
   49  BLAKE PORTER              359   25   M      5 25-29    63     25:19.6   41     40:11.5    1:05:31.1
   50  PAUL COGGINS               81   29   M      6 25-29    37     23:19.5   63     42:20.6    1:05:40.2
   51  ROBERT HARRISON           123   50   M      3 50-54    61     25:10.6   45     40:34.0    1:05:44.7
   52  COREY SNYDER              241   36   M      9 35-39    72     25:57.3   38     39:50.1    1:05:47.4
   53  JOE KLOSER                159   48   M      9 45-49    82     26:56.2   33     39:03.5    1:05:59.8
   54  ALEX DURAN                 91   36   M     10 35-39    80     26:31.4   37     39:31.8    1:06:03.2
   55  TOM MCCOOK                181   41   M     12 40-44    65     25:27.6   54     41:15.0    1:06:42.6
   56  MITCH JONES               146   24   M      1 20-24    69     25:50.9   51     41:01.8    1:06:52.8
   57  DAVID COTTEN               84   32   M      9 30-34    55     24:43.1   61     42:11.8    1:06:55.0
   58  HAROLD WEARNE             366   45   M     10 45-49    87     28:05.7   34     39:07.2    1:07:13.0
   59  JASON BLANCHARD            61   27   M      7 25-29    53     24:37.2   67     42:37.7    1:07:14.9
   60  STEVE GREENSPAN           115   55   M      3 55-59    64     25:26.2   60     42:09.0    1:07:35.2
   61  JEFF SNYDER               242   50   M      4 50-54    47     24:14.3   72     43:22.1    1:07:36.4
   62  DAVID GADDIE              101   52   M      5 50-54    76     26:15.7   66     42:32.9    1:08:48.6
   63  BRIAN BIESEMEYER           59   54   M      6 50-54    78     26:24.5   64     42:24.9    1:08:49.4
   64  WALTER JOHNS              141   63   M      1 60-64    89     28:06.8   49     40:53.0    1:08:59.8
   65  GARY LIVESAY              168   44   M     13 40-44    46     24:06.1   78     44:54.6    1:09:00.8
   66  JOHN SNYDER               362   41   M     14 40-44    44     23:47.4   82     45:43.6    1:09:31.1
   67  JUSTIN WAKEFIELD          365   22   M      2 20-24    59     25:01.8   75     44:31.8    1:09:33.7
   68  FORREST PRATT             221   25   M      8 25-29    95     29:10.6   47     40:45.8    1:09:56.5
   69  RICK JONES                145   52   M      7 50-54   101     29:45.2   42     40:12.2    1:09:57.5
   70  GABE PAOLA                208   42   M     15 40-44    94     28:57.2   52     41:07.4    1:10:04.7
   71  PRESTON MILLER            186   67   M      1 65-69   102     29:49.4   50     40:56.7    1:10:46.2
   72  PATRICK DOLAN             290   41   M     16 40-44    70     25:53.5   80     45:28.7    1:11:22.2
   73  DAVID FYFE                100   57   M      4 55-59    73     26:07.3   81     45:42.5    1:11:49.9
   74  DAVID MILLER              185   39   M     11 35-39    84     27:44.4   74     44:06.7    1:11:51.2
   75  STEPHEN HALL              121   38   M     12 35-39    79     26:29.8   79     45:24.6    1:11:54.5
   76  BRIAN FRY                  98   53   M      8 50-54    66     25:31.6   87     46:29.9    1:12:01.6
   77  ELLIOTT ESPINOZA           92   27   M      9 25-29    57     24:51.5   90     47:11.0    1:12:02.5
   78  TONY ROUSH                230   42   M     17 40-44    93     28:53.2   70     43:10.9    1:12:04.1
   79  STERLING M PRATT          220   31   M     10 30-34    99     29:37.1   69     43:04.1    1:12:41.3
   80  KEVIN MAHONEY             173   43   M     18 40-44    77     26:23.7   86     46:22.6    1:12:46.4
   81  MATTHEW BOLING            288   27   M     10 25-29    68     25:37.9   96     47:57.9    1:13:35.9
   82  TYLER KARLBERG            149   22   M      3 20-24    43     23:35.2  100     50:08.9    1:13:44.2
   83  BRENT POOLE               215   43   M     19 40-44    74     26:09.4   93     47:38.2    1:13:47.6
   84  SAM HAMP                  122   40   M     20 40-44    83     27:38.3   85     46:16.7    1:13:55.1
   85  CARTER O'NEAL             206   19   M      3 15-19    25     22:28.9  104     51:29.9    1:13:58.8
   86  BRENDAN RAPP              225   17   M      4 15-19    56     24:48.8   99     49:33.7    1:14:22.6
   87  BLAKE HUSO                137   17   M      5 15-19    30     22:47.7  106     51:35.4    1:14:23.1
   88  ERIC CHIN                  80   47   M     11 45-49   111     31:33.2   68     42:52.8    1:14:26.1
   89  ALAN GLUNTZ               108   45   M     12 45-49   105     30:36.7   77     44:52.9    1:15:29.6
   90  ANDREW KLASS              157   38   M     13 35-39   103     30:12.9   83     45:48.9    1:16:01.9
   91  RICARDO MAWCINITT         177   26   M     11 25-29    91     28:30.1   95     47:46.5    1:16:16.7
   92  MATTHEW ROLLAIN           229   30   M     11 30-34    85     27:48.4   97     48:46.9    1:16:35.4
   93  MARK NICHOLS              197   60   M      2 60-64   113     32:10.6   76     44:39.0    1:16:49.6
   94  ERIC OLVER                205   39   M     14 35-39    67     25:36.1  105     51:34.2    1:17:10.3
   95  WILLIAM GERROS            107   42   M     21 40-44    98     29:31.7   94     47:39.8    1:17:11.5
   96  DAMIEN RAMIREZ            224   28   M     12 25-29    81     26:49.1  101     50:22.8    1:17:11.9
   97  TODD FETTER                96   30   M     12 30-34   107     30:56.8   89     46:46.3    1:17:43.2
   98  CHRIS COLE                 82   37   M     15 35-39   120     36:13.3   62     42:19.4    1:18:32.7
   99  ROBIN GRENKO              116   52   M      9 50-54   116     32:50.9   84     45:57.5    1:18:48.4
  100  DAVID DEANS               272   29   M     13 25-29   100     29:38.1   98     49:29.5    1:19:07.7
                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
  101  KEVIN MCBRIEN             179   49   M     13 45-49   114     32:14.9   91     47:11.4    1:19:26.4
  102  JAMES BROWN                69   56   M      5 55-59   112     32:03.9   92     47:32.4    1:19:36.3
  103  MANNY HOLZ                134   59   M      6 55-59    96     29:13.2  102     51:06.4    1:20:19.6
  104  ROB PORTER                216   46   M     14 45-49    92     28:37.4  107     51:56.7    1:20:34.1
  105  CHRISTIAN MUELLER         193   14   M      1 10-14    75     26:09.7  112     54:28.0    1:20:37.7
  106  DENNIS GAUMNITZ           106   46   M     15 45-49    88     28:06.4  110     52:42.0    1:20:48.4
  107  ROBERT STIRLING           247   30   M     13 30-34   108     30:57.4  103     51:12.4    1:22:09.9
  108  DAMON CUZIICK             273   33   M     14 30-34   121     36:26.3   88     46:35.1    1:23:01.4
  109  JOHN BLACKWELL            287   45   M     16 45-49   123     42:00.7   57     41:42.5    1:23:43.2
  110  GABRIEL FOSTER             97   37   M     16 35-39   110     31:14.1  111     53:20.0    1:24:34.2
  111  BRIAN DRISCOLL             90   30   M     15 30-34    23     22:21.9  116   1:02:27.5    1:24:49.4
  112  PETER DEELEY               89   42   M     22 40-44   118     33:15.3  108     52:09.8    1:25:25.2
  113  RICHARD GOODING           110   68   M      2 65-69   119     35:36.9  109     52:13.5    1:27:50.4
  114  MARK WILL                 278   57   M      7 55-59   117     33:03.9  113     55:42.7    1:28:46.7
  115  ALEXANDER COYLE            44   10   M      2 10-14    60     25:05.9  120   1:06:30.4    1:31:36.3
  116  PAUL BOWER                 66   51   M     10 50-54    86     27:53.1  118   1:03:49.6    1:31:42.7
  117  BERNARD JONES             296   28   M     14 25-29   109     30:58.2  114   1:01:05.0    1:32:03.2
  118  JACOB MADSEN              172   12   M      3 10-14   106     30:38.7  117   1:02:59.5    1:33:38.2
  119  JULIO GUTIERREZ           295   35   M     17 35-39   122     37:51.2  115   1:01:35.2    1:39:26.4
  120  SKYLAR JENKINS            139   13   M      4 10-14    97     29:27.7  122   1:11:17.8    1:40:45.5
  121  SKYE MCCOOK               182   17   M      6 15-19   104     30:20.6  124   1:17:05.8    1:47:26.5
  122  GIL MARTINEZ              298   48   M     17 45-49   115     32:23.2  123   1:15:30.0    1:47:53.3
  123  JB GRANTHAM               113   44   M     23 40-44   124     52:07.8  121   1:08:29.7    2:00:37.6
  124  STERLING B PRATT          219   56   M      8 55-59   125   1:03:45.5  119   1:05:45.2    2:09:30.7

Relay

                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  INGALLINA / WAPLES        255        M      1  0-99     1     18:09.8    2     39:59.5      58:09.3
    2  THE BIG A'S               227        M      2  0-99     3     29:30.2    1     37:35.0    1:07:05.2
    3  TEAM KRAVETZ              162        M      3  0-99     2     23:06.7    3     47:49.6    1:10:56.3
    4  TUCKERED OUT              252        M      4  0-99     4     29:43.7    4     57:01.9    1:26:45.6
    5  TEAM CASA GRANDE          196        M      5  0-99     5     55:52.5    5   1:10:03.9    2:05:56.5

Athena

Female Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  KELA POWERS               217   24   F      1  0-99     1     28:59.7    2     47:18.9    1:16:18.7
    2  JOANNE BOLIVAR             64   50   F      2  0-99     4     32:33.7    1     43:48.6    1:16:22.3
    3  SHANNON JONES             147   52   F      3  0-99     6     33:43.4    3     48:28.6    1:22:12.1
    4  MELISSA ZIARNICK          270   32   F      4  0-99     3     32:06.9    4     52:18.3    1:24:25.2
    5  HALEY CONANT               83   24   F      5  0-99     7     35:02.7    5     52:23.7    1:27:26.4
    6  JULIE GUNDERSEN           118   26   F      6  0-99     2     32:04.2    7     55:52.2    1:27:56.5
    7  PAMELA DAYCHILD            88   48   F      7  0-99     8     36:06.5    8     56:58.2    1:33:04.7
    8  JANETTE BUNGER             70   38   F      8  0-99     5     33:06.9   10   1:02:58.8    1:36:05.8
    9  KIM O'CONNOR              203   46   F      9  0-99     9     42:59.4    6     54:21.3    1:37:20.8
   10  BRECK JOHNSON             143   35   F     10  0-99    10     49:49.5    9     58:05.1    1:47:54.6

Clydesdale

Male Finishers

                                               -Age Group--  --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  ANDREW FERNANDEZ          284   38   M      1  0-99     3     26:59.3    1     36:07.3    1:03:06.6
    2  KARL MUELLER              194   44   M      2  0-99     2     26:54.4    2     39:04.7    1:05:59.2
    3  JASON SCHAFFER            281   41   M      3  0-99     7     31:26.6    3     40:14.9    1:11:41.6
    4  RYAN MADDOX               171   34   M      4  0-99     4     28:10.2    7     45:57.2    1:14:07.4
    5  CHRIS BROGAN               68   27   M      5  0-99     1     25:37.4   10     49:00.2    1:14:37.7
    6  ALAN SCHMIDT              361   45   M      6  0-99     5     30:09.6    5     44:41.0    1:14:50.6
    7  BILL NELSON               280   45   M      7  0-99    11     32:34.2    4     44:38.5    1:17:12.7
    8  BRANDEN HENLINE           125   36   M      8  0-99     6     30:36.3   11     49:01.2    1:19:37.5
    9  JOEL BETZ                 285   40   M      9  0-99    16     35:11.1    6     45:25.5    1:20:36.7
   10  MIKE JENSEN               140   42   M     10  0-99    13     33:36.7    8     47:36.9    1:21:13.6
   11  WILLIAM BARRETT            57   53   M     11  0-99     8     31:45.8   12     51:31.4    1:23:17.2
   12  CRAIG SCARPONE            235   38   M     12  0-99    15     35:07.8    9     48:44.7    1:23:52.6
   13  DALE HOLLAND              131   50   M     13  0-99     9     31:47.6   13     52:24.8    1:24:12.5
   14  OVETT CHAPMAN              79   31   M     14  0-99    12     33:26.4   15     56:01.0    1:29:27.5
   15  MICHAEL GARCIA            103   39   M     15  0-99    14     34:30.2   16     56:05.4    1:30:35.7
   16  PHILIP CAMACHO             74   42   M     16  0-99    10     31:54.2   18   1:04:39.2    1:36:33.4
   17  ELLIOT MARKS              297   33   M     17  0-99    17     38:32.9   17   1:00:05.9    1:38:38.9
   18  BROC GUNDERSEN            119   32   M     18  0-99    19     47:06.2   14     55:51.1    1:42:57.4
   19  DARREN BLACK               60   49   M     19  0-99    18     42:00.2   19   1:19:02.9    2:01:03.2