ANTHEM SPRINT TRIATHLON

Adult Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 24, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      14  BRENDA WILLIAMS           264   39    1     20:38.9    2     38:20.9     58:59.9    
     2      22  MICHAELA SKELLY-LANKFO    240   49    3     22:01.4    1     38:08.3   1:00:09.7    
     3      40  MELISSA HOLLMANN          132   32    2     21:14.9    3     42:34.3   1:03:49.2    
Top

Female 10 to 14

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     183  EMMA MCGILL               183   13    3     37:49.7    1     56:27.4   1:34:17.1    
     2     184  ALYSA AURIGEMMA            52   12    1     23:25.7    4   1:11:45.8   1:35:11.5    
     3     185  MARY KOSEDNAR              16   10    4     38:22.2    2     57:52.3   1:36:14.6    
     4     197  JORDAN GRANTHAM           112   13    2     37:09.2    3   1:08:26.9   1:45:36.1    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     196  KAITLIN HARAUGHTY          13   16    1     37:51.2    1   1:07:17.0   1:45:08.3    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     166  CLARE BURNHAM              71   24    1     31:05.3    1     55:19.1   1:26:24.5    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      44  MANDI NILSEN              368   26    1     23:40.9    1     40:47.2   1:04:28.2    
     2     140  REBEKAH WILHELM           367   27    3     30:41.1    2     48:58.4   1:19:39.5    
     3     160  KATIE HOLZ                133   28    4     32:58.6    3     52:14.5   1:25:13.1    
     4     162  LEIGH-ANNE FARRINGER       95   29    2     28:20.9    4     57:00.4   1:25:21.3    
     5     193  JAMI WATTERS              256   27                     6   1:41:37.9   1:41:37.9    
     6     195  KRISTINA ROLLAIN          228   26    5     35:17.7    5   1:07:43.2   1:43:00.9    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      53  ELISSA EWING               94   30    3     25:06.4    2     40:08.6   1:05:15.1    
     2      57  ERIN SEE                  283   32    6     26:18.3    1     39:12.8   1:05:31.2    
     3      66  TALIA LAVOR               165   33    4     25:28.1    3     41:18.5   1:06:46.7    
     4      84  VIVIANA WILSON            266   33    7     28:17.4    4     42:26.8   1:10:44.3    
     5      88  AUTUMN CLAYCAMP           289   31    2     23:21.1   10     48:13.1   1:11:34.2    
     6      89  MELISSA BERAN SAMUELSO     58   33    5     25:53.3    7     45:41.3   1:11:34.7    
     7     115  LILLIE MOORE              191   33    9     30:23.2    5     45:08.5   1:15:31.7    
     8     120  ABBI KRAEMER              160   30   13     30:50.9    6     45:32.8   1:16:23.7    
     9     132  SARAH BYERS                72   31   12     30:47.4    9     47:44.8   1:18:32.3    
    10     146  COURTNEY DARBY             86   32   18     34:45.4    8     46:40.6   1:21:26.1    
    11     148  JENNIFER WHITED           261   34    1     18:44.2   17   1:04:10.0   1:22:54.2    
    12     157  LISA ROUX                 231   33   16     34:12.1   11     50:02.3   1:24:14.4    
    13     164  KENDRA CUZICK             274   31   14     32:10.4   13     53:48.3   1:25:58.7    
    14     165  LIBBY BARBEE               55   32    8     28:48.3   14     57:12.1   1:26:00.5    
    15     168  STACY MANALASTAS          174   30   17     34:25.1   12     53:15.1   1:27:40.3    
    16     170  ASHLEY OVILEE             282   34   10     30:24.2   15     57:43.2   1:28:07.4    
    17     176  TIFFANY HENLINE           124   34   11     30:39.1   16   1:00:42.8   1:31:21.9    
    18     194  ANNIE PRATT               222   30   15     33:26.6   19   1:09:18.0   1:42:44.6    
    19     202  AMALIA SPERO              271   33   19     46:33.7   18   1:07:56.4   1:54:30.1    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      58  CHRISTINA TANKERSLEY      249   39    3     26:23.4    1     39:14.7   1:05:38.2    
     2      62  CARRIE BALIAN              54   36    2     23:47.7    2     42:02.5   1:05:50.2    
     3      83  SHERI ROYER               232   39    4     26:38.8    3     43:57.3   1:10:36.2    
     4     103  MARIE LUND                170   36    5     26:52.5    4     46:31.6   1:13:24.1    
     5     113  NICOLE GORDON             111   38    1     23:32.1    8     51:30.6   1:15:02.7    
     6     131  TAMMIE LEVY               167   39    6     29:40.7    5     48:10.5   1:17:51.3    
     7     145  MELANIE DRIGGS            291   37    9     30:50.2    6     50:21.2   1:21:11.4    
     8     149  MICHELLE ARANDA-OLVER      51   38    8     30:16.4    9     52:39.8   1:22:56.2    
     9     154  JENNIFER LACKEY           164   35    7     30:09.4   10     53:34.0   1:23:43.5    
    10     155  AMBER HENNENHOEFER        127   37   11     33:35.3    7     50:22.8   1:23:58.2    
    11     161  SUSAN VALKAR              251   37   10     31:02.4   11     54:11.3   1:25:13.7    
    12     175  TIANA WILLIAMS            263   39   12     33:41.2   12     57:27.3   1:31:08.5    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      50  LORI NORTON               201   42    4     25:25.7    1     39:41.0   1:05:06.7    
     2      54  KATE PETERSEN             213   42    3     23:41.3    2     41:34.2   1:05:15.5    
     3      86  MICHELE HUDAK             136   42    5     25:50.2    4     45:06.9   1:10:57.1    
     4      90  TAMMY BLACKWELL           286   44    1      8:20.3   12   1:03:27.5   1:11:47.9    
     5      98  JENN PATENGE              210   40    2     23:23.4    7     49:04.0   1:12:27.5    
     6      99  CINDY JOHNSTON            144   40    7     27:42.9    3     44:53.5   1:12:36.5    
     7     117  DENISE NOJAIM             200   42    6     27:27.9    6     48:43.0   1:16:10.9    
     8     119  SHEILA BLOOM               62   43    8     27:54.3    5     48:26.2   1:16:20.5    
     9     152  AMY DAVISON                87   43   10     31:33.2    8     51:43.1   1:23:16.3    
    10     173  STEPHANIE YARROW          269   44   11     33:43.2    9     55:19.3   1:29:02.5    
    11     179  JENNIFER KENDALL          154   43    9     30:38.2   10   1:01:23.2   1:32:01.4    
    12     187  DELIA GARCIA              102   41   12     34:11.9   13   1:04:07.4   1:38:19.4    
    13     189  DIANN PRECHEL             223   43   13     35:45.4   11   1:03:04.5   1:38:49.9    
    14     200  SHELBY GAUMNITZ           105   41   14     44:53.1   14   1:07:03.4   1:51:56.5    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      73  COLLEEN MANLEY            175   48    1     19:10.2    3     48:53.2   1:08:03.5    
     2     121  ALI WAELCHLI-BROOKS       253   46    3     29:18.7    2     47:06.5   1:16:25.2    
     3     124  MARCIA NUSSBAUM           202   49    4     30:19.4    1     46:28.1   1:16:47.5    
     4     135  TRACY OGLESBY             204   47    2     28:12.9    4     50:41.4   1:18:54.3    
     5     151  ROSANNA THILL             250   48    5     30:46.4    5     52:26.4   1:23:12.9    
     6     167  DEBORAH FUENTES            99   48    7     31:55.7    6     55:17.1   1:27:12.8    
     7     186  KAREN JOHNSON             142   47    8     35:29.2    7   1:02:19.5   1:37:48.8    
     8     188  COLLEEN MANLEY            371   48    6     31:41.3    8   1:07:06.1   1:38:47.4    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      92  LYNNE MCGINLEY            184   54    3     27:09.3    1     44:41.3   1:11:50.7    
     2     102  KARLA AVERILL              53   50    1     25:49.3    3     47:25.3   1:13:14.6    
     3     112  ANGIE KRAINIK             161   54    2     26:57.6    4     47:31.2   1:14:28.8    
     4     123  SHAWN WHEELER             258   52    5     32:01.8    2     44:42.7   1:16:44.5    
     5     125  JANICE GARRETT            104   52    4     27:58.7    5     48:49.3   1:16:48.1    
     6     156  DANA EVERSOLE              93   50    6     32:51.2    6     51:10.1   1:24:01.4    
     7     174  BONNIE KAUFMANN           150   54    7     33:58.9    7     56:51.3   1:30:50.2    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     171  LOU ANN BRENNAN            67   55    1     38:22.6    1     50:18.0   1:28:40.7    
     2     180  SUSAN SEWELL              237   59    2     39:26.2    2     52:35.9   1:32:02.1    
     3     190  DEBORAH GOBINS            109   55    3     44:09.1    3     55:03.5   1:39:12.6    
     4     201  TERRY PRATT               218   55    4     48:43.9    4   1:05:45.4   1:54:29.3    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     139  SUE CASAWAY               276   61    1     34:51.4    1     44:46.8   1:19:38.3    
Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  LEWIS ELLIOT              369   33    1     18:18.3    2     32:29.7     50:48.1    
     2       2  CLAYTON STONE             248   16    3     21:30.4    1     32:17.6     53:48.1    
     3       3  TODD SHOEMAKER            279   39    2     19:58.6    3     34:02.0     54:00.7    
Top

Male 10 to 14

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     143  CHRISTIAN MUELLER         193   14    2     26:09.7    1     54:28.0   1:20:37.7    
     2     177  ALEXANDER COYLE            44   10    1     25:05.9    3   1:06:30.4   1:31:36.3    
     3     182  JACOB MADSEN              172   12    4     30:38.7    2   1:02:59.5   1:33:38.2    
     4     192  SKYLAR JENKINS            139   13    3     29:27.7    4   1:11:17.8   1:40:45.5    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  GRANT HAGUE               120   15    1     19:36.9    1     36:02.0     55:38.9    
     2      52  CHRIS KAYE                152   15    2     21:30.6    2     43:40.8   1:05:11.4    
     3     108  CARTER O'NEAL             206   19    3     22:28.9    4     51:29.9   1:13:58.8    
     4     109  BRENDAN RAPP              225   17    5     24:48.8    3     49:33.7   1:14:22.6    
     5     110  BLAKE HUSO                137   17    4     22:47.7    5     51:35.4   1:14:23.1    
     6     198  SKYE MCCOOK               182   17    6     30:20.6    6   1:17:05.8   1:47:26.5    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      67  MITCH JONES               146   24    3     25:50.9    1     41:01.8   1:06:52.8    
     2      79  JUSTIN WAKEFIELD          365   22    2     25:01.8    2     44:31.8   1:09:33.7    
     3     105  TYLER KARLBERG            149   22    1     23:35.2    3     50:08.9   1:13:44.2    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  NATHAN SKANKEY            239   29    1     19:40.7    1     36:30.8     56:11.6    
     2      28  TIMOTHY PICCIOTT          214   27    4     23:22.2    2     38:03.7   1:01:25.9    
     3      32  KORY MCCARTHY             180   26    2     23:13.4    3     38:38.7   1:01:52.1    
     4      48  JOHN CANNON                75   27    6     24:41.2    5     40:13.0   1:04:54.2    
     5      56  BLAKE PORTER              359   25    8     25:19.6    4     40:11.5   1:05:31.1    
     6      59  PAUL COGGINS               81   29    3     23:19.5    7     42:20.6   1:05:40.2    
     7      70  JASON BLANCHARD            61   27    5     24:37.2    8     42:37.7   1:07:14.9    
     8      80  FORREST PRATT             221   25   12     29:10.6    6     40:45.8   1:09:56.5    
     9      96  ELLIOTT ESPINOZA           92   27    7     24:51.5    9     47:11.0   1:12:02.5    
    10     104  MATTHEW BOLING            288   27    9     25:37.9   11     47:57.9   1:13:35.9    
    11     118  RICARDO MAWCINITT         177   26   11     28:30.1   10     47:46.5   1:16:16.7    
    12     129  DAMIEN RAMIREZ            224   28   10     26:49.1   13     50:22.8   1:17:11.9    
    13     136  DAVID DEANS               272   29   13     29:38.1   12     49:29.5   1:19:07.7    
    14     181  BERNARD JONES             296   28   14     30:58.2   14   1:01:05.0   1:32:03.2    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      12  DMITRIY ILLYINSKY         138   34    1     19:37.1    5     38:52.5     58:29.7    
     2      13  JACOB HERNANDEZ           372   34    2     20:43.1    3     37:47.2     58:30.4    
     3      20  JUAN RODELA               226   33    7     23:20.7    1     36:36.1     59:56.9    
     4      29  AARON MILLS               187   30    9     24:27.9    2     37:09.3   1:01:37.2    
     5      31  JAMIN WEST                257   32    8     23:25.7    4     38:14.7   1:01:40.4    
     6      34  KYLE CRANSTON              85   31    3     21:52.2    7     40:48.5   1:02:40.7    
     7      36  JEFFREY BYERS              73   32    6     22:52.6    6     40:28.0   1:03:20.7    
     8      49  JOHNY WUDEL               268   34    5     22:36.5    9     42:28.9   1:05:05.4    
     9      68  DAVID COTTEN               84   32   10     24:43.1    8     42:11.8   1:06:55.0    
    10     100  STERLING M PRATT          220   31   12     29:37.1   10     43:04.1   1:12:41.3    
    11     122  MATTHEW ROLLAIN           229   30   11     27:48.4   13     48:46.9   1:16:35.4    
    12     130  TODD FETTER                96   30   13     30:56.8   12     46:46.3   1:17:43.2    
    13     147  ROBERT STIRLING           247   30   14     30:57.4   14     51:12.4   1:22:09.9    
    14     150  DAMON CUZIICK             273   33   15     36:26.3   11     46:35.1   1:23:01.4    
    15     159  BRIAN DRISCOLL             90   30    4     22:21.9   15   1:02:27.5   1:24:49.4    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      24  LANCE CARLSON              78   38    2     21:34.5    3     39:16.4   1:00:50.9    
     2      27  BRIAN KERR                155   37    3     23:07.7    2     37:52.0   1:00:59.7    
     3      35  ANTHONY CARANO             77   39    8     25:10.8    1     37:34.2   1:02:45.1    
     4      37  DAVID PAYNE               211   38    5     23:25.9    6     40:07.5   1:03:33.4    
     5      41  BRIAN SOTO                243   38    1     20:38.4   11     43:21.0   1:03:59.4    
     6      43  ADAM LONGO                169   37    4     23:17.3    8     41:10.3   1:04:27.6    
     7      51  JOSH WHITE                259   39    7     24:31.1    7     40:36.5   1:05:07.7    
     8      55  DAVID GOLDENBERG          277   37    6     24:02.1    9     41:20.7   1:05:22.8    
     9      61  COREY SNYDER              241   36   10     25:57.3    5     39:50.1   1:05:47.4    
    10      64  ALEX DURAN                 91   36   12     26:31.4    4     39:31.8   1:06:03.2    
    11      93  DAVID MILLER              185   39   13     27:44.4   12     44:06.7   1:11:51.2    
    12      94  STEPHEN HALL              121   38   11     26:29.8   13     45:24.6   1:11:54.5    
    13     116  ANDREW KLASS              157   38   15     30:12.9   14     45:48.9   1:16:01.9    
    14     127  ERIC OLVER                205   39    9     25:36.1   15     51:34.2   1:17:10.3    
    15     133  CHRIS COLE                 82   37   17     36:13.3   10     42:19.4   1:18:32.7    
    16     158  GABRIEL FOSTER             97   37   16     31:14.1   16     53:20.0   1:24:34.2    
    17     191  JULIO GUTIERREZ           295   35   18     37:51.2   17   1:01:35.2   1:39:26.4    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  CHARLIE BOEYINK            63   40    1     19:55.2    1     34:56.4     54:51.6    
     2       7  ROB STEINBERG             245   43    2     20:28.7    4     36:29.2     56:57.9    
     3      10  TOM HUDAK                 135   43    3     22:12.9    2     35:37.8     57:50.8    
     4      15  SHAWN BERNARDI            370   40    4     22:15.1    5     36:45.5     59:00.7    
     5      17  ADRIAN PANTEA             207   40    8     23:29.5    3     36:10.2     59:39.8    
     6      18  MARK KUSBEL               163   43    6     22:42.6    6     37:00.8     59:43.4    
     7      21  DON SHILLIDAY             238   44    5     22:38.9    8     37:21.9   1:00:00.9    
     8      26  STEVE HENNENHOEFER        126   43    7     23:17.7    9     37:38.8   1:00:56.5    
     9      30  DARREN EVANS              275   40   13     24:35.9    7     37:01.7   1:01:37.7    
    10      39  DEREK KIRKLAND            156   42   12     24:21.6   10     39:17.4   1:03:39.1    
    11      42  DAVID NOJAIM              199   42   11     24:16.2   11     39:53.0   1:04:09.2    
    12      65  TOM MCCOOK                181   41   14     25:27.6   13     41:15.0   1:06:42.6    
    13      77  GARY LIVESAY              168   44   10     24:06.1   15     44:54.6   1:09:00.8    
    14      78  JOHN SNYDER               362   41    9     23:47.4   17     45:43.6   1:09:31.1    
    15      82  GABE PAOLA                208   42   20     28:57.2   12     41:07.4   1:10:04.7    
    16      87  PATRICK DOLAN             290   41   15     25:53.5   16     45:28.7   1:11:22.2    
    17      97  TONY ROUSH                230   42   19     28:53.2   14     43:10.9   1:12:04.1    
    18     101  KEVIN MAHONEY             173   43   17     26:23.7   19     46:22.6   1:12:46.4    
    19     106  BRENT POOLE               215   43   16     26:09.4   20     47:38.2   1:13:47.6    
    20     107  SAM HAMP                  122   40   18     27:38.3   18     46:16.7   1:13:55.1    
    21     128  WILLIAM GERROS            107   42   21     29:31.7   21     47:39.8   1:17:11.5    
    22     163  PETER DEELEY               89   42   22     33:15.3   22     52:09.8   1:25:25.2    
    23     203  JB GRANTHAM               113   44   23     52:07.8   23   1:08:29.7   2:00:37.6    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  TONY PEAKMAN              212   49    2     21:04.2    1     36:06.2     57:10.4    
     2       9  SHAWN KLEINSTIVER         158   48    1     20:41.1    3     37:02.7     57:43.9    
     3      11  CRAIG KEATY               153   46    3     21:37.1    2     36:19.5     57:56.7    
     4      19  RICHARD GETZEN            293   49    6     22:23.7    4     37:28.9     59:52.6    
     5      23  STEVE WAIT                254   45    5     21:47.7    5     38:25.9   1:00:13.6    
     6      38  STEVE KAYE                151   49    4     21:41.3   10     41:56.5   1:03:37.9    
     7      46  KEVIN BOVINGTON            65   47    7     22:40.4   11     41:59.2   1:04:39.6    
     8      47  BILLY WADE                364   48    8     23:12.1    8     41:30.4   1:04:42.6    
     9      63  JOE KLOSER                159   48    9     26:56.2    6     39:03.5   1:05:59.8    
    10      69  HAROLD WEARNE             366   45   10     28:05.7    7     39:07.2   1:07:13.0    
    11     111  ERIC CHIN                  80   47   14     31:33.2   12     42:52.8   1:14:26.1    
    12     114  ALAN GLUNTZ               108   45   13     30:36.7   13     44:52.9   1:15:29.6    
    13     137  KEVIN MCBRIEN             179   49   15     32:14.9   14     47:11.4   1:19:26.4    
    14     142  ROB PORTER                216   46   12     28:37.4   15     51:56.7   1:20:34.1    
    15     144  DENNIS GAUMNITZ           106   46   11     28:06.4   16     52:42.0   1:20:48.4    
    16     153  JOHN BLACKWELL            287   45   17     42:00.7    9     41:42.5   1:23:43.2    
    17     199  GIL MARTINEZ              298   48   16     32:23.2   17   1:15:30.0   1:47:53.3    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      16  BRUCE MOORE               189   51    1     21:45.1    1     37:16.6     59:01.7    
     2      25  GREG STELZER              246   52    2     21:59.7    2     38:53.7   1:00:53.4    
     3      60  ROBERT HARRISON           123   50    4     25:10.6    4     40:34.0   1:05:44.7    
     4      72  JEFF SNYDER               242   50    3     24:14.3    7     43:22.1   1:07:36.4    
     5      74  DAVID GADDIE              101   52    6     26:15.7    6     42:32.9   1:08:48.6    
     6      75  BRIAN BIESEMEYER           59   54    7     26:24.5    5     42:24.9   1:08:49.4    
     7      81  RICK JONES                145   52    9     29:45.2    3     40:12.2   1:09:57.5    
     8      95  BRIAN FRY                  98   53    5     25:31.6    9     46:29.9   1:12:01.6    
     9     134  ROBIN GRENKO              116   52   10     32:50.9    8     45:57.5   1:18:48.4    
    10     178  PAUL BOWER                 66   51    8     27:53.1   10   1:03:49.6   1:31:42.7    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      33  LOWRY BARFIELD             56   56    1     24:55.6    1     37:12.1   1:02:07.7    
     2      45  MICHAEL HOFFMAN           130   55    3     25:55.7    2     38:33.5   1:04:29.2    
     3      71  STEVE GREENSPAN           115   55    2     25:26.2    3     42:09.0   1:07:35.2    
     4      91  DAVID FYFE                100   57    4     26:07.3    4     45:42.5   1:11:49.9    
     5     138  JAMES BROWN                69   56    6     32:03.9    5     47:32.4   1:19:36.3    
     6     141  MANNY HOLZ                134   59    5     29:13.2    6     51:06.4   1:20:19.6    
     7     172  MARK WILL                 278   57    7     33:03.9    7     55:42.7   1:28:46.7    
     8     204  STERLING B PRATT          219   56    8   1:03:45.5    8   1:05:45.2   2:09:30.7    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      76  WALTER JOHNS              141   63    1     28:06.8    1     40:53.0   1:08:59.8    
     2     126  MARK NICHOLS              197   60    2     32:10.6    2     44:39.0   1:16:49.6    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                    --- Run&T1 ---   ---- Bike ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      85  PRESTON MILLER            186   67    1     29:49.4    1     40:56.7   1:10:46.2    
     2     169  RICHARD GOODING           110   68    2     35:36.9    2     52:13.5   1:27:50.4