EMMA'S RUN FOR TYLER

Age Group Results

April 06, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5km

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    WENDY O'ROURKE                                          279   40       22        22:45.0
       2    CHANDELLE WOLEVER                                       389   41       24        23:11.1
       3    SHEILA BLOOM                                            569   42       27        24:40.5
Top

Female 4 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SCARLETT ZIMMERMAN                                      395    3      360      1:04:00.4
Top

Female 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    REESE BRIDGES                                           588    5      221        42:11.0
       2    ADDISON MCILNAY                                         246    6      321        54:46.0
       3    PEITYN SCOTT                                            678    6      352      1:00:50.1
Top

Female 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SADIE RUBIN                                             311    8      176        36:26.6
       2    SOFIA TELLIER                                           352    7      210        41:45.1
       3    ALLIE DAWSON                                             96    8      262        47:04.0
       4    RILEY HARRELSON                                         155    8      268        47:20.6
       5    GRACE KIRSCH                                            398    8      306        52:16.5
       6    JANESSA MCILNAY                                         245    8      324        54:50.6
       7    GIDDA BONI                                              551    7      340        57:26.5
       8    EMILY ARMSTRONG                                          10    8      363      1:14:32.4
Top

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GRACE QUINN                                             671   10       70        28:43.2
       2    JULIA CLARKE                                             74    9       88        30:02.4
       3    CALLYN CRANDALL                                          83   10       96        30:30.8
       4    MACIE VALLERY                                           367    9      116        31:45.5
       5    SOFIA HERRERA                                           558    9      135        32:27.8
       6    HANNAH MCILNAY                                          249   10      137        32:53.6
       7    SIERRA DAVIS                                             93   10      192        37:52.6
       8    SOPHIA HUMBERT                                          165   10      193        38:14.3
       9    LAURYN BRIDGES                                          587    9      228        42:43.3
      10    LAUREN MILNOR                                           259   10      238        44:05.7
      11    DELANEY HAIGHT                                          539   10      244        44:25.3
      12    EMMA PEREZ                                              290    9      253        45:26.6
      13    BRITTANY JOHNSON                                        592   10      259        45:47.8
      14    KATHRYN MADDOX                                          221    9      263        47:05.2
      15    ISABELLE GRAHAM                                         139    9      333        56:08.1
      16    PEYTON SOURANT                                          680    9      334        56:10.9
      17    KYLIE CUNNINGHAM                                        691    9      337        56:41.3
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GEORGIA VALLERY                                         366   12       28        24:48.5
       2    LIZZIE CHRISTENSEN                                       69   11       68        28:33.3
       3    BREANNA SMITH                                           333   11      118        31:49.8
       4    KARA CONNOLLY                                           577   12      150        33:43.5
       5    PAYTON CRANDALL                                          82   12      152        33:44.0
       6    MAKENNA FLYNN                                           119   11      196        38:23.2
       7    JAYLN WILLDEN                                           384   11      218        42:05.9
       8    AVERY LINDER                                            212   11      257        45:43.3
       9    EMILY AULT                                               14   11      310        53:07.9
      10    TAYLOR SEMAN                                            689   11      319        54:18.0
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MIA MCHATTON                                            244   14       42        26:09.2
       2    HOLLY CHRISTENSEN                                        68   13       44        26:31.9
       3    MIA GRANADOS                                            141   13       78        29:06.8
       4    MALLORY WALDROP                                         373   14       79        29:16.4
       5    CAMILLE JOHNSON                                         180   13      122        32:03.5
       6    BAILEY WILLDEN                                          383   14      124        32:04.3
       7    JILLY JOINER                                            570   14      141        33:21.2
       8    KASEA BERG                                              621   14      142        33:25.2
       9    JANEL WIDEN                                             379   14      143        33:27.3
      10    LAUREN ROSENDAHL                                        574   14      173        35:42.3
      11    BETTINA MARAIS                                          228   13      186        37:21.6
      12    KAITLYN DAVIS                                            92   14      189        37:44.5
      13    DANIELLE CHAPPELL                                        63   13      222        42:18.9
      14    KATELYN SIMPSON                                         327   13      232        43:00.7
      15    ASHLEY STAVA                                            343   14      240        44:16.2
      16    BRITTNEY MILNOR                                         260   14      242        44:19.8
      17    LAUREN POTTER                                           668   13      243        44:20.0
      18    MCKENNA MARQUIS                                         233   13      252        45:22.9
      19    RACHEL CROOK                                             84   13      269        47:29.7
      20    SYDNEY POTTER                                           297   13      270        47:31.6
      21    ALEX THOMAS                                             682   14      357      1:03:09.1
      22    JULIE ERICKSON                                          634   14      358      1:03:11.3
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TIFFANY ORTEGA                                          598   19       45        26:34.1
       2    RACHEL NELSON                                           271   19       93        30:28.2
       3    ELIZA RIBELIN                                           303   19      103        30:48.2
       4    WHITNEY BYERS                                           625   16      107        31:01.0
       5    HOPE BYJOE                                               45   19      125        32:06.2
       6    RACHEL STAVA                                            342   16      140        33:18.8
       7    EMILY BURNETT                                           624   16      151        33:43.6
       8    DAKOTA HAIGHT                                           527   15      199        39:31.0
       9    THERESA CHAPPELL                                         62   16      223        42:20.0
      10    ANNIE MAZZARELLA                                        240   15      235        43:14.6
      11    VIOLET SKILSKY                                          329   19      237        43:54.8
      12    JOY NORIEGA                                             275   19      241        44:17.3
      13    ALEXIS BONI                                             552   15      355      1:01:51.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARY LINDSEY                                            214   29       37        25:42.3
       2    DEJA HERLEIN                                            160   24       60        27:47.9
       3    REBECCA ORTEGA                                          596   23       63        28:01.7
       4    ADRIANA SELVIUS                                         679   28      102        30:47.5
       5    PAIGE STANLEY                                           339   29      148        33:36.0
       6    SUZANNE LIM                                             209   23      167        35:03.7
       7    MARY ATWELL                                             616   21      170        35:19.9
       8    NATALIE RILEY                                           578   26      172        35:36.3
       9    CHELSEA WEBB                                            377   24      183        37:18.2
      10    JANEEN HART                                             156   27      190        37:44.7
      11    ANGELA GALE                                             640   28      207        40:31.2
      12    ARIANNA FOYRT                                           639   25      213        41:50.8
      13    LESLIE SONNIER                                          582   29      230        42:44.3
      14    TARA ADDINGTON                                          559   22      248        44:51.9
      15    ZULEIKA DAWAHRA                                          94   22      280        48:29.8
      16    SOPHIE BELLINGER                                         20   28      289        48:46.6
      17    SHEONA ORTEGA                                           600   21      299        51:09.3
      18    ANNIE KIRSCH                                            399   21      305        52:16.1
      19    JENNIFER LIDDY                                          207   29      315        54:02.1
      20    NICOLE TRACY                                            358   26      325        55:00.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RACHEL COVEY                                             81   34       31        25:04.1
       2    JEN ALVAREZ                                             609   38       35        25:29.1
       3    LEANNA LOVELAND                                         655   33       38        25:45.8
       4    BEVERLEY SIMPSON                                        326   35       51        27:08.8
       5    ANA MANSILLA                                            227   32       52        27:09.8
       6    LEEANN FULLER                                           126   31       56        27:26.9
       7    COURTNEY HOLLAND                                        164   31       66        28:21.7
       8    BRANDI MINOR                                            263   31       73        28:58.5
       9    OLIVIA GRANADOS                                         142   38       76        29:03.7
      10    CRISTY ELLER                                            110   38       77        29:04.0
      11    KRISTINE ANGLE                                            7   32       81        29:32.6
      12    SARAH GILMORE                                           133   33       83        29:34.7
      13    JENNA SHEPARD                                           546   37       84        29:37.8
      14    WENDY DAVISON                                           631   34       98        30:38.3
      15    MARY JO PEREZ                                           289   38      100        30:43.4
      16    TARA STORJOHANN                                         688   35      108        31:01.3
      17    SHANNON EVERETT                                         635   38      109        31:01.3
      18    SARAH VALLERY                                           365   37      117        31:45.6
      19    MARIELLE CARLISLE                                        54   32      120        31:55.0
      20    CHRISTI BURNETT                                         623   39      126        32:10.1
      21    HEATHER WILSON                                          386   39      133        32:24.6
      22    MELISSA BENSON                                           25   33      139        33:08.9
      23    LINDSAY BENSON                                           24   31      155        33:53.6
      24    STACEY HAYNES                                           157   32      161        34:38.0
      25    KARLA MAKI                                              224   37      164        34:47.9
      26    CHANTELL CORNETT                                         78   33      168        35:08.7
      27    KATIE KNUEPPEL                                          197   30      171        35:30.9
      28    EVA JOHNSON                                             651   38      191        37:46.3
      29    VERNALIZA MEYER-HUMBERT                                 256   38      194        38:14.5
      30    ANNE SCHAEFER                                           314   36      198        39:02.1
      31    EMILY PRICE                                             298   31      209        40:55.8
      32    KRYSTAL TELLIER                                         568   32      212        41:45.8
      33    STEPHANIE MOTTER                                        268   38      214        41:51.5
      34    AMANDA HATCH                                            648   35      215        41:51.8
      35    LARISA WILLDEN                                          382   39      219        42:09.0
      36    DESTINY HILAND                                          650   34      224        42:20.5
      37    MARISA PADILLA                                          280   33      225        42:23.2
      38    RACHEL MEYER                      MESA  AZ              254   32      233        43:12.4
      39    BREANN MEYER                                            255   30      234        43:12.7
      40    NATASHA BAHNSEN                                         617   31      236        43:38.0
      41    DANA LINDER                                             210   33      245        44:45.3
      42    MELISSA BLEVINS                   PHOENIX  AZ            36   31      255        45:27.0
      43    TONYA EVERETT                                           114   37      258        45:45.3
      44    BROOKE MCDERMOTT                                        243   33      260        46:11.0
      45    EMILY ELDERWORTH                                        109   35      273        47:59.8
      46    JEN HARRELSON                                           153   37      274        48:04.7
      47    BROOKE SCHWEIGERT                                       673   35      279        48:29.2
      48    RUHI KHAN                                               191   38      285        48:41.1
      49    SANAH KHAN                                              194   38      286        48:41.5
      50    AIMEE NELSON                                            660   35      290        48:47.8
      51    MISTY MADDOX                                            219   35      296        51:03.9
      52    JENNIE FRANCOM                                          121   35      297        51:05.5
      53    DIYA KHAN                                               193   38      300        51:24.3
      54    JILLIAN PAP                                             662   34      317        54:13.2
      55    TAMI MCILNAY                                            247   33      322        54:47.3
      56    KAREN BEEMAN                                            618   37      331        56:03.1
      57    TRICIA GRAHAM                                           138   38      335        56:21.0
      58    SHANNON NICHOLS                                         661   35      336        56:24.0
      59    JANEL WIDEN                                             380   39      338        57:05.0
      60    TARA ERETH                                              113   38      348        59:58.5
      61    CARRIE SCOTT                                            677   36      353      1:00:52.0
      62    TANYA LOGES                                             216   39      356      1:02:01.2
      63    DEBBIE BERNARY                                          589   37      359      1:03:25.9
      64    JENNIFER ZIMMERMAN                                      394   38      361      1:04:00.4
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CANDANCE CRANDALL                                       593   40       55        27:18.2
       2    KATHY CONNOLLY                                          581   46       58        27:28.3
       3    JAYME DUNN                                              108   47       59        27:31.7
       4    KATHLEEN HALLSEY                                        150   40       65        28:18.6
       5    GINA QUINN                                              670   43       71        28:43.5
       6    ALI WAELCHLI-BROOKS                                     372   46       80        29:27.8
       7    JILL MILNOR                                             261   46       85        29:39.3
       8    LAURA POTTER                                            667   49       86        29:39.3
       9    ROXANNE HAIGHT                                          540   46       87        29:52.2
      10    JENNIFER GOLDING                                        134   45       90        30:07.6
      11    COLLEEN MANLEY                                          656   48       95        30:29.5
      12    AMBER CARGILE                                            53   44      104        30:53.3
      13    SLAVISA ONEILL                                          572   45      113        31:30.0
      14    JULIANNE ORTEGA                                         597   48      123        32:03.9
      15    CARMEN TORRES                                           695   43      128        32:11.5
      16    BROOKE MILLER                                           550   40      134        32:27.5
      17    LANI STAVA                                              341   49      146        33:30.5
      18    LINDA TOMASO                                            693   44      153        33:50.2
      19    KIM FLOWERS                                             692   46      154        33:51.6
      20    RONDA PAWELSKI                                          284   48      157        33:59.6
      21    JULIE RIEDERER                                          306   41      169        35:13.8
      22    KRISTINE KREBS                                          201   48      175        36:13.5
      23    LANA COSTON                                              80   40      177        36:26.6
      24    REBECCA BLAIR                                            33   40      185        37:19.2
      25    DIANNE SWANSON                                          348   48      200        39:42.4
      26    ANN MARIE DONOFRIO                                      101   41      202        39:47.4
      27    LYNETTE BRIDGES                                         585   43      227        42:37.3
      28    DENISE ADDINGTON                                          1   47      247        44:51.3
      29    DEBRA MANSON                                            579   49      251        45:11.1
      30    MARGARET MARQUIS                                        232   47      256        45:34.9
      31    MICHELE DAWSON                                           95   45      264        47:07.3
      32    DIANE BONI                                              555   43      266        47:15.6
      33    JACQUELINE GUITERAS                                     143   44      278        48:23.0
      34    LISA SZCZUPAJ                                           349   45      281        48:29.9
      35    MARYANN POTTER                                          295   41      282        48:36.2
      36    ROBIN DOERR                                             632   43      292        49:32.5
      37    FLORENCE BRUEMMER                                       547   40      294        50:05.9
      38    KIM TURNER                                              361   40      309        53:02.9
      39    PHOEBE GARDE                                            128   40      311        53:08.3
      40    HEATHER MORRIS                                          266   40      312        53:13.3
      41    ANDREA AULT                                              13   41      314        53:16.7
      42    TRACY SEMAN                                             320   43      320        54:22.1
      43    NATASHA GIEBER                                          643   43      332        56:04.1
      44    CINDY COSTELLO                                           79   48      339        57:12.1
      45    CAMIE SMITH                                             330   41      341        57:51.1
      46    PAULINE BROWN                                            41   47      345        58:19.7
      47    KARIN SCHERTZER                                         316   45      349        59:59.6
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SHAWN WHEELER                                           378   52      112        31:08.8
       2    NANCY MCKINNEY                                          250   51      129        32:16.5
       3    DANA KAZEMI                                             187   50      131        32:17.2
       4    CHRISTINA DUBOIS                                        106   51      158        34:00.6
       5    LAURIE CAMMARATA                                         50   50      160        34:36.5
       6    JEFF DAVENPORT                                           91   55      182        37:17.1
       7    VICKI BERG                                              620   51      195        38:16.3
       8    MICHELLE BENSON                                          23   53      204        40:00.4
       9    SALLY TEODORO                                           564   55      231        42:47.9
      10    SUZANNE O'CONNOR                                        277   54      287        48:41.8
      11    CYNTHIA STEFANOVIC                                      344   52      291        49:04.4
      12    PAULA HALL                                              145   52      302        51:41.7
      13    CATHERINE JANTZEN                                       173   52      304        51:52.8
      14    LORI DEEGAN                                              97   54      308        53:01.8
      15    LAURIE POLINSKY                                         293   51      313        53:16.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KAREN TELLIER                                           351   62      159        34:02.1
       2    EMILIA O'GRADY                                          278   67      166        34:53.2
       3    NORMA LACY                                              203   69      249        44:58.0
       4    COLLEEN BLEVINS                                          35   62      254        45:26.7
       5    PJ GALANT                                               127   62      261        46:29.6
       6    CONSTANCE MCCARTHY                                      242   60      293        49:32.9
       7    SANDY STRAPKO                                           681   65      323        54:48.5
       8    MAROLYN HAWS                                            583   66      350      1:00:23.2
       9    STEPHANIE TENNNILLE                                     354   62      351      1:00:26.4
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JONATHAN TRACY                                          359   34        1        18:41.0
       2    TINO CARAVEO                                            503   30        2        18:46.6
       3    WYATT WOOD                                              397   39        3        18:52.4
Top

Male 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LUKE SMITH                                              334    5      114        31:39.3
       2    COLTEN GALE                                             642    6      206        40:29.5
       3    OSCAR GRAHAM                                            140    5      330        55:49.5
       4    TAYLOR ARMSTRONG                                         11    5      362      1:14:30.4
Top

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ETHAN CALDWELL                                           48    8      105        30:54.8
       2    TREY GALE                                               641    7      205        40:21.8
       3    COOPER SCHWEIGERT                                       675    7      272        47:44.2
       4    BLAKE MADDOX                                            222    7      283        48:38.1
       5    LUKE HUMBERT                                            166    8      326        55:17.8
       6    CONNOR GIEBER                                           644    8      329        55:21.2
       7    MICHAEL BROWN                                            42    8      346        58:46.1
Top

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TANNER HALLSEY                                          690   10       57        27:27.1
       2    ANDREW ROSS                                             526   10       89        30:07.0
       3    TYLER SCHWEIGERT                                        674   10      144        33:27.7
       4    JACOB MOTTER                                            269   10      211        41:45.2
       5    JAKE HARRELSON                                          154   10      267        47:17.1
Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOSH PETERSON                                           291   12        4        19:12.8
       2    GAVIN CALDWELL                                           47   12       47        26:39.0
       3    JACKSON WOOD                                            396   12       54        27:16.0
       4    JAMES MILNOR                                            258   12       61        27:49.8
       5    KONRAD MARAIS                                           229   11       67        28:27.0
       6    MILES WILSON                                            388   11      115        31:39.8
       7    CHARLES DACOSTA                                          88   11      180        36:58.8
       8    GRANT BRIDGES                                           586   11      208        40:50.7
       9    LINCOLN FRANCOM                                         123   12      284        48:39.0
      10    NICK BEEMAN                                             619   12      328        55:20.7
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALLEN CLARKE                                             73   14        7        20:18.7
       2    JACOB LEWIS                                             654   13        8        20:41.7
       3    MITCHELL WARNER                                         376   14       10        20:43.1
       4    ESKENDER KAUPA                                          185   13       18        22:21.5
       5    ROBERT ROSS                                             310   13       25        23:29.4
       6    NATHAN KIDD                                             195   14       33        25:19.4
       7    LIAM WADE                                               525   13       36        25:32.4
       8    LOGAN MILLES                                            556   13       39        25:50.9
       9    TANNER BROWNE                                           622   14       62        27:50.1
      10    IAN FENCL                                               637   14       97        30:34.8
      11    ADAM PENZONE                                            665   13      127        32:10.7
      12    JOHN FOSTER                                             567   14      187        37:29.3
      13    CHRIS BROWN                                              39   13      188        37:38.5
      14    JAKE SMITH                                              332   13      271        47:32.1
      15    LUCAS BONI                                              553   14      342        57:53.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROBERT RENY                                             301   18       12        21:11.8
       2    CARLOS FLORES                                           638   16       21        22:43.1
       3    SETH WALDROP                                            374   18       75        29:03.3
       4    MATTHEW ROJAS                                           308   19       94        30:28.5
       5    TOMAS MARTINEZ                                          236   17      275        48:19.0
       6    KACEY SULLIVAN                                          347   17      276        48:20.6
       7    TY FRANCOM                                              122   16      277        48:22.5
       8    ADAM HALL                                               146   15      301        51:36.3
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JON GORDON                                              594   27        6        20:16.4
       2    JOSH ALLMOND                                              5   28       72        28:52.5
       3    RYAN CHAVEZ                                             595   23      145        33:28.8
       4    MICHAEL LERMA                                           206   25      197        38:58.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LANDON BENSON                                            22   33       14        21:58.9
       2    JUSTIN SUDBECK                                          576   31       15        22:00.8
       3    JEFF ELLER                                              111   33       20        22:36.3
       4    CARL BELL                                                19   31       23        23:04.5
       5    JAMES VALLERY                                           364   38       30        25:04.1
       6    TYLER MORTENSEN                                         659   31       40        25:58.1
       7    BRIAN HESTER                      MESA  AZ              694   37       41        26:01.3
       8    PETER ABADIE                                            557   35       50        26:56.9
       9    RYAN KELLEY                                             189   31       74        28:58.7
      10    TIM ANGLE                                                 8   32       82        29:34.3
      11    FRANK HARVEY                                            647   38       91        30:09.8
      12    NATE STORJOHANN                                         687   35      110        31:02.9
      13    RYAN BENSON                                              26   31      111        31:07.8
      14    RICHARD CARLISLE                                         55   35      119        31:50.6
      15    BRYAN KNUEPPEL                                          198   31      130        32:16.7
      16    BJ MCILNAY                                              248   34      138        32:53.7
      17    JEREMY MAKI                                             225   33      149        33:40.3
      18    DAVID HAYNES                                            158   31      162        34:38.8
      19    PAUL TELLIER                                            353   30      216        41:52.6
      20    BRIAN JANTZEN                                           174   31      229        42:44.2
      21    RYAN MADDOX                                             220   34      295        51:01.3
      22    JOHN DREW                                               104   33      307        52:58.9
      23    MARK LIDDY                                              208   39      316        54:03.6
      24    CRISTIAN PAP                                            663   35      318        54:14.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AARON BERGER                                             28   41        9        20:42.0
       2    BRENT BOLGER                                             37   44       11        20:45.0
       3    ART ORTEGA                                              599   49       13        21:41.9
       4    ALLAN DUNN                                              107   44       26        23:53.0
       5    MICHAEL LEMOS                                           205   40       29        25:02.5
       6    JOEL CLARK                                               71   43       32        25:12.8
       7    ROBERT PORTER                                           686   45       34        25:21.5
       8    ANDREW WILSON                                           387   40       43        26:13.5
       9    JEFF RIEDERER                                           305   42       46        26:38.6
      10    GEORGE VALVERDE                                         683   46       48        26:49.8
      11    MICHAEL CALDWELL                                         46   42       53        27:14.3
      12    JIM JELIC                                               175   41       64        28:17.4
      13    BILL NELSON                                             591   44       99        30:40.2
      14    MICHAEL GARDE                                           129   44      121        31:57.5
      15    KENT BUCKLEY                                             43   43      147        33:31.3
      16    CURT FENCL                                              636   49      156        33:54.0
      17    TOM TURNER                                              362   44      163        34:43.7
      18    MARC KREBS                                              200   47      174        36:12.9
      19    JEFF PENZONE                                            666   47      179        36:48.6
      20    CHRISTOPHER BLAIR                                        34   41      184        37:18.3
      21    MIKE JENSEN                                             177   41      201        39:42.8
      22    KEVIN BRIDGES                                           584   46      220        42:10.4
      23    GLENN MILNOR                                            262   46      239        44:10.9
      24    ROBERT LINDER                                           211   42      246        44:45.9
      25    MICHAEL SCOTT                                           676   45      265        47:14.0
      26    PATRICK POTTER                                          296   49      288        48:45.7
      27    WAJEH KHAN                                              192   46      298        51:06.6
      28    TRENT HUMBERT                                           167   40      327        55:18.9
      29    JEROMY SMITH                                            331   40      343        57:57.4
      30    STILLMAN BROWN                                           40   43      344        58:15.8
      31    JOE BONI                                                554   43      347        59:55.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOHN SOUKUP                                             335   50        5        19:33.7
       2    KEVIN GURNEY                                            144   50       16        22:04.5
       3    LANNY BENSON                                             21   57       17        22:08.4
       4    ROB GOLLON                                              135   51       19        22:23.8
       5    LES RAINEY                                              575   53       49        26:51.1
       6    DAVID PAWELSKI                                          285   56       92        30:10.7
       7    LES RAINEY                                              299   53      101        30:44.4
       8    STEVE TEODORO                                           565   59      132        32:21.6
       9    STEVEN MCCARTHY                                         241   59      136        32:51.3
      10    MIKE DEEGAN                                              98   59      165        34:50.9
      11    MARK HALL                                               147   59      178        36:40.2
      12    WALDIR DACOSTA                                           87   55      181        36:59.1
      13    MIKE DUBOIS                                             105   56      203        39:58.6
      14    MARK ROSENDAHL                                          573   51      217        42:01.7
      15    STEVEN FINKELSTEIN                                      117   56      226        42:32.0
      16    MARK MANSON                                             580   54      250        45:10.9
      17    GARY JANTZEN                                            172   55      303        51:52.7
      18    JOHN TORSETH                                            357   58      354      1:01:35.6
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GLENN PHILLIPS                    ANTHEM  AZ            571   60       69        28:41.0
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RON EELES                                               633   77      106        30:59.9

10km

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NICOLE TRUXES                                           360   22        5        40:33.4
       2    SUE FREEMAN                                             124   47       14        47:16.7
       3    MARGARET WIESER                                         381   27       15        47:54.4
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JULIA NEWELL                                            274   13       43        54:16.5
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MEGAN SCHMIDT                                           317   29       21        49:53.2
       2    JACQUELINE ALVARADO                                       6   29       29        51:47.6
       3    RACHEL STATZ                                            340   24       37        53:18.9
       4    MARANDA BECK                                             18   29       44        54:21.1
       5    ASHLEY MORTENSEN                                        658   28       45        54:35.5
       6    REBEKAH BETZOLD                                          31   21       56        58:05.9
       7    ELINI VILARDI                                           370   24       61        59:18.5
       8    AIMEE GARLINGTON                                        130   29       69      1:01:20.5
       9    MIKA WEIBLE                                             685   23       74      1:02:44.2
      10    CARA COPELAND                                            77   27       84      1:04:12.6
      11    LINDSEY DANIHER                                          90   24       85      1:04:13.1
      12    MARA FINK                                               116   24      100      1:08:36.9
      13    TIFFANY JAKUBOWSKI                                      170   27      104      1:10:58.3
      14    REBEKAH MADONIA                                         223   27      116      1:17:14.7
      15    STINA SIEG                                              323   29      119      1:21:10.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    WHITNEY HERRERA                                         161   36       23        50:17.8
       2    SIERRA LUTKE                                            217   33       25        50:32.5
       3    MISTI WOODEN                                            390   36       36        53:17.0
       4    RUTH ANTHONY                                              9   32       47        55:04.6
       5    SARAH IHANDER                                           169   32       49        55:31.4
       6    JESSICA POWERS                                          669   34       50        55:56.3
       7    MACKENZIE NELSON                                        272   35       51        55:59.0
       8    ANDREA TIEDEMAN                                         356   36       54        57:09.4
       9    DAWN HEFFELFINGER                 ANTHEM  AZ            649   39       64        59:53.8
      10    BRANDI LINDER                                           213   38       66      1:00:09.3
      11    TARA HARRELL                                            152   35       68      1:00:30.8
      12    AMY STONER                                              345   32       70      1:01:39.4
      13    PAMELA VILLANUEVA                                       371   35       75      1:02:48.6
      14    CANDACE MOLUMBY                                         264   38       79      1:03:08.9
      15    JENNIFER JONES                                          181   33       81      1:03:31.4
      16    CYNTHIA SPENCER                                         337   39       82      1:03:33.1
      17    KARA MACHUGH                                            218   35       89      1:07:00.4
      18    SHIRLEY MOYA                                            270   34       92      1:07:19.7
      19    PAULA NUNEZ                                             276   37       93      1:07:19.7
      20    SARAH KLECK                                             652   37       95      1:08:00.7
      21    AMY PATCH                                               283   30       97      1:08:24.1
      22    JENI PANHORST                                           281   35       98      1:08:30.9
      23    VALERIE ALLEN                                             3   34      101      1:08:49.1
      24    NICOLE AUGUSTINE                                         12   36      105      1:11:07.6
      25    MARY CHASE                                               64   33      106      1:11:30.4
      26    CARMEN DELEON                                            99   37      112      1:16:26.3
      27    JULIE POLLARD                                           294   30      120      1:23:00.5
      28    KATE PASE                                               282   32      122      1:24:02.3
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CHARLENE JOHNSON                                        562   46       22        50:01.9
       2    GINA CHIAPPETTA                                          66   43       31        52:10.3
       3    TARA WATTS                                              684   42       32        52:17.3
       4    TRACY DAVIS                                             630   44       53        56:30.1
       5    KRISTAN FARLEY                                          115   41       60        59:00.4
       6    KRISTIN MORTENSEN                                       267   44       63        59:45.3
       7    RUTH DOUTHITT                                           102   46       73      1:02:13.0
       8    JOLIE SAKATA PANYON                                     312   44       94      1:07:54.1
       9    CYNTHIA MEYER                                           253   41      113      1:16:27.6
      10    JODI SICHROVSKY                                         322   41      114      1:16:27.7
      11    REGINA WRIGHT                                           392   43      115      1:16:40.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CAROLINE KAUPA                                          184   55       83      1:03:34.2
       2    LIZ MATNEY                                              238   51       88      1:06:14.9
       3    TAMMY GORDON                                            136   51      102      1:09:13.9
       4    KAREN SELLERS                                           400   57      117      1:17:25.4
       5    TOI HEGLER                                              159   52      118      1:19:47.6
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PAT RICHERT                                             304   61       39        53:32.1
       2    ROBI VACCHINA                                           363   62      109      1:13:25.5
       3    TERESA SINATRA                                          328   69      110      1:13:52.1
       4    MARY ANNE BERENS                                         27   62      121      1:24:00.9
     DNF    TERESA TALLMAN                                          350   60                        
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TOM CLARKE                                               72   41        1        34:29.6
       2    STEVE RINK                                              307   48        2        39:34.7
       3    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         38   23        3        40:05.5
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANDERSON CLINE                                           75   13       20        49:33.6
       2    SIMON STONER                                            346   14       46        54:40.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANTONIO MARTINEZ                                        235   29       13        46:24.0
       2    RHODRIC KELLY                                           190   20       17        48:26.7
       3    CLINT SPELL                                             336   29       77      1:03:03.7
       4    ANTHONY KARAM                                           183   26       78      1:03:06.1
       5    GARRETT KLEIN                                           196   23       99      1:08:36.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    STEVEN FLETCHER                                         118   35        7        43:58.1
       2    BRUCE HALLIDAY                                          148   35        8        44:47.3
       3    BRANDON READ                                            563   37       26        50:56.8
       4    PHIL ALLEN                                                4   37       30        51:54.7
       5    ROBERT CHRISTIE                                          70   33       34        52:34.5
       6    THOMAS LAVIN                                            653   34       38        53:23.9
       7    STEPHEN HALLIDAY                                        646   37       41        54:12.5
       8    JEFF COLBERT                                             76   39       42        54:14.1
       9    BRITON BAXTER                     PHOENIX  AZ            17   39       48        55:15.9
      10    RUSSELL GRUBBS                                          645   39       55        57:33.7
      11    PAUL IHANDER                                            168   38       62        59:38.0
      12    JUSTIN STANLEY                                          338   33       67      1:00:11.0
      13    DANIEL HALLIDAY                                         149   33       76      1:02:52.3
      14    FRANK CHAVEZ                                             65   34       86      1:04:15.2
      15    GERRY NELSON                                            273   38      103      1:09:29.5
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOHN BURKELL                                            548   41        4        40:28.1
       2    JOSH AVEY                                                15   42        6        42:19.5
       3    NEWELL CHAPPELL                                          61   44       10        45:56.4
       4    JEFFREY MARQUIS                                         231   45       11        45:57.1
       5    KEN-RYU HAN                                             151   43       12        46:23.7
       6    THOMAS PARISI                                           664   48       18        49:06.3
       7    THOMAS O'REILLY                                         561   43       27        51:39.0
       8    CHRIS DUVAL                                             566   44       28        51:44.3
       9    MICHAEL ROSS                                            309   49       35        52:44.7
      10    JIM CHADWICK                                             60   43       52        56:19.0
      11    JASON BAUER                                              16   44       57        58:15.0
      12    RYAN RIBELIN                                            302   47       58        58:42.5
      13    RD MARTIN                                               234   47       71      1:02:04.0
      14    SCOTT DOUTHITT                                          103   45       72      1:02:12.8
      15    EKAPHOL WOODEN                                          391   40       80      1:03:09.4
      16    DARREN BERNARY                                          590   44       87      1:05:16.5
      17    CLARK LANDRUM                     NEW ALBANY  IN        204   45      107      1:11:45.2
      18    MICHAEL QUIRK                                           560   45      111      1:14:15.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAN FULARCZYK                                           125   53        9        44:58.5
       2    SHAWN SEDATE                                            319   50       16        48:12.5
       3    BOBBY MONTAGUE                                          265   52       40        53:39.6
       4    RUSS MATNEY                                             239   50       59        58:48.4
       5    ROBERT ANSON                                            615   52       65        59:56.6
       6    MARC MERENESS                                           252   59       91      1:07:12.5
       7    MICHAEL ALEXANDER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ          2   54       96      1:08:20.1
       8    TOM GORDON                                              137   59      108      1:12:25.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    HAL GENSLER                                             132   66       19        49:32.2
       2    DENNIS MEE                                              251   62       24        50:18.8
       3    MIKE DANIELS                                             89   60       33        52:26.8
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ADELIO PERCIS                                           549   75       90      1:07:00.9