THE RETRO RUN

4 Mile

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MINDY PRZEOR                                            730   33        9        28:24.6
       2    KRISTEN LIVERMORE                                       678   33       10        28:30.1
       3    JILLIAN STADT                                           775   28       16        29:56.8
Top

Female 5 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    HAILEY WOJTKOWSKI                                       825    6      195      1:07:26.4
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALYSA AURIGEMMA                                         271   11       17        30:03.7
       2    MADISON BREWER                                          410   13       58        38:15.2
       3    ZYANNE BAXTER                                           297   14       89        41:12.1
       4    CRISTINA FIERRO                                         621   12      107        44:02.4
       5    THIEL ALYSSA                                            879   12      184      1:02:58.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ARIAL MARTINEZ                                          690   16       27        31:54.8
       2    ELENA LUERAHARRIS                                       685   16       33        33:02.0
       3    TE'LEIGHA JONES                                         660   16       64        39:10.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LEAH WILSON                                             820   25       24        31:04.1
       2    JENNIFER THOMAS                                         793   27       34        33:06.9
       3    SARAH SONCHIK                                           773   27       40        34:18.4
       4    KATIE PETERS                                            722   28       43        34:52.1
       5    RACHEL ORR                                              708   29       54        37:55.1
       6    REBECCA TURNER                                          804   27       56        38:02.7
       7    TIFFANY GABBARD                                         625   29       57        38:10.1
       8    JANALIE YOUNG                                           829   23       69        39:27.7
       9    VANESSA SCHAEFFER                                       756   21       74        40:08.3
      10    LAUREN FLESHMAN                                         623   24       77        40:30.8
      11    KERRI LINDEN                                            676   29       80        40:40.9
      12    HEATHER CRENSHAW                                        602   29       81        40:42.4
      13    ANGEL WILSON                                            818   28       85        41:04.2
      14    JAMIE ABBITT                                            100   26       97        42:23.3
      15    KELLY RUFOLO                                            745   28      121        45:53.9
      16    MARIA SILVA                                             764   25      142        48:01.7
      17    LAURA RITZLER                                           739   28      143        48:05.5
      18    SARA WYSER                                              828   29      146        48:30.9
      19    ELVA HOOKER                                             653   26      149        48:41.1
      20    VICTORIA DE LA CRUZ                                     844   28      166        55:25.2
      21    SABIHA ARAB                                             200   25      186      1:03:31.3
      22    SARA RUGGERI                                            746   29      189      1:05:10.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KERRY SCHRECKENGOST                                     759   31       32        32:57.6
       2    VIKKI FERENTHEIL                                        620   38       35        33:07.6
       3    ANN THEALL                                              788   38       42        34:48.1
       4    TAELYN OSBORN                                           713   30       46        35:52.7
       5    CYNTHIA SALAZAR                                         749   39       48        35:57.8
       6    ANDREA GROENINGER                                       633   30       55        37:56.7
       7    COURTNEY ANDERSON                                       185   37       62        39:06.2
       8    CANDACE MOLUMBY                                         699   38       65        39:11.1
       9    TAMMY ABBOTT-THIEL                                      120   38       73        39:55.0
      10    BENSON ROXANNE                                          880   35       79        40:40.7
      11    FONSECA FELICIA                                         889   30       87        41:10.9
      12    FONSECA VANESSA                                         890   30       95        42:12.1
      13    AMBER KOEHLER                                           666   30       99        43:04.2
      14    ADRIENNE SHOTTON                                        763   35      100        43:12.8
      15    JOHNSON CHRISTY                                         881   34      101        43:17.6
      16    BRANDI LINDER                                           677   38      102        43:21.4
      17    KELLY DAVIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           605   31      103        43:31.7
      18    NIKKI BACKUS                                            272   34      112        44:33.1
      19    KECIA SMETTE                                            770   36      127        46:26.5
      20    BETHANY LLOYD-BISLEY                                    680   31      128        46:30.3
      21    MELISSA MOSHIER                                         700   32      129        46:36.6
      22    MIRANDA VIRGIL                                          810   31      130        47:08.2
      23    KRISTI THOMAS                                           791   36      136        47:19.9
      24    BECKY TIGERMAN                                          799   38      138        47:36.1
      25    STEPHANIE SANDNER                                       752   34      144        48:13.7
      26    JACQUELINE ORR                                          709   31      150        49:05.0
      27    BETHANY VAN GOMPEL                                      807   30      151        49:05.4
      28    ERICA CAHILL                                            443   30      152        49:16.6
      29    MAUREEN WILLIAMS                                        817   32      153        49:16.8
      30    JODI RUDD                                               744   37      158        50:22.5
      31    MELISSA DIXON                                           607   30      161        50:42.8
      32    EMILY HAGEDORN                                          642   30      164        53:43.5
      33    AMBER RUCKER                                            743   31      169        56:31.7
      34    AMY PARKER                                              719   34      170        56:31.9
      35    JESSICA MUNOZ                                           701   35      171        57:22.1
      36    VIV ROMERO                                              741   33      172        57:23.4
      37    VALERIE ALVAREZ                                         181   30      173        57:24.4
      38    JANINE CRISSMAN                                         603   32      175        57:34.4
      39    KIM BERNHART                                            378   30      176        57:53.6
      40    MARIA TAPIA                       GLENDALE  AZ          787   39      177        58:42.3
      41    JESSICA GUDINAS                                         636   32      178        59:08.9
      42    ANNE SCHAEFER                                           755   36      180      1:00:52.2
      43    LAURICE EDWARDS                                         612   39      181      1:00:53.4
      44    JORDANNE MOSLEY                                         409   32      192      1:07:14.9
      45    KATIE WOJTKOWSKI                                        826   32      196      1:07:42.2
      46    AMY LILE                                                675   34      201      1:09:25.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LAURA KNOLLMILLER                                       665   42       47        35:53.5
       2    DAWN MCCOY                                              694   43       61        39:05.9
       3    MICHELE BLANCO                                          833   41       63        39:06.3
       4    BARBARA GOULD                     PHOENIX  AZ           630   46       66        39:11.2
       5    MICHELLE SIROTT                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        768   42       68        39:21.3
       6    VERNITA JONES                                           661   46       72        39:41.5
       7    YVONNE ATENCIO                                          250   44       82        40:49.8
       8    LYNDSEY ADAMS                                           160   40       84        41:00.5
       9    WILKINS MINAE                                           891   48       92        41:17.6
      10    TAMMY STATEN-MONTEMAYOR                                 778   47       93        41:27.1
      11    ORTEGA JULIANNE                                         877   47       98        42:59.8
      12    SU-SHIEN CHO                                            843   44      104        43:34.5
      13    KAREN ATHEN                                             259   47      109        44:08.2
      14    JENNIFER RUSSELL                                        748   43      110        44:17.4
      15    HEATHER GRAY                                            631   40      113        44:38.4
      16    MARIDE JUAREZ                                           662   42      117        45:15.8
      17    SHARON GUMBS                                            637   44      118        45:19.1
      18    BETH KATZ                                               851   45      119        45:20.1
      19    CHRISTINE CHILDREE                                      506   43      122        46:04.8
      20    APRIL BREWER                                            411   40      124        46:18.3
      21    SHAWNIE PATTERSON                                       720   41      125        46:21.4
      22    RACHEL KOVALCIK                                         856   49      126        46:24.9
      23    AMY COMBS                                               539   49      131        47:17.1
      24    JULIE WILSON                                            819   41      137        47:35.7
      25    LESLIE NOYES                                            705   43      140        47:57.6
      26    MICHELLE ORRIS                                          710   45      141        48:00.6
      27    BOBBI HALVERSON                                         644   49      145        48:16.2
      28    SALENE SLADER                                           769   44      148        48:40.7
      29    ROBIN CHOWANIEC                                         513   40      154        49:23.0
      30    LENA HADLOCK                                            641   46      155        49:23.9
      31    WENDY STEELE                                            779   45      160        50:26.6
      32    MICHELE HUBBELL                                         655   44      163        53:03.2
      33    PAMELA VOZZA                                            811   47      167        55:42.4
      34    CHRISTINA COLLER                                        531   41      168        56:04.0
      35    LINDA ZID                                               832   43      182      1:01:14.9
      36    ANDREWS ALISON                                          892   42      190      1:06:19.5
      37    REGINA WRIGHT                                           827   43      199      1:08:34.0
      38    IVONNE COTTREL                                          601   46      200      1:08:34.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CINDY EDWARDS                                           611   56       59        38:40.6
       2    CHRISTA DALLMANN                                        604   55       83        40:53.2
       3    DEBRA MARTINEZ                                          691   57      105        43:58.5
       4    ANDREA TROCKI                                           802   52      106        43:59.3
       5    DEBRA MCGRATH                     PEORIA  AZ            695   51      115        45:05.0
       6    LORI PACINI                                             718   50      147        48:33.7
       7    MICHELLE GREEN                                          632   50      187      1:03:34.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROBI VACCHINA                                           805   62       94        42:06.6
       2    TERESA SINATRA                                          765   69      116        45:06.8
Top

Male overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JUSTIN STADT                                            776   28        1        20:43.1
       2    CALLAGHAN NEIL                                          886   28        2        21:21.2
       3    KRIS PRZEOR                                             729   34        3        24:23.5
Top

Male 5 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    PARKER SUDDOCK                                          834    9       86        41:10.3
       2    ASHTON BREWER                                           428    8       96        42:17.2
       3    OWEN THOMAS                                             789    9      135        47:19.2
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ANGEL ZAMORE                                            831   14        7        27:35.5
       2    NOAH SUDDOCK                                            835   12       45        35:25.7
       3    MILES THOMAS                                            792   11       52        36:45.3
       4    CARLOS VALENZUELA                                       806   12       91        41:13.1
       5    JOSE OLIVAS                                             874   13      120        45:42.2
       6    MANUEL TORRES                                           801   14      123        46:06.5
       7    DALTON COMBS                                            541   14      133        47:18.0
       8    AARON LEYVA                                             674   14      157        49:40.8
       9    ANDRES JIMENEZ                                          659   14      159        50:23.4
      10    KEVIN SANDOVAL                                          753   11      188      1:03:41.4
      11    CALEB WOJTKOWSKI                                        823   11      191      1:07:08.6
      12    LOGAN WOJTKOWSKI                                        824   13      193      1:07:24.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ACUNA JESUS                                             883   15        5        27:19.8
       2    JOSE SANCHEZ                                            865   16       18        30:06.1
       3    DAVID HERNENDEZ                                         650   15       21        30:28.5
       4    RENE CORRAL                                             550   16       23        30:59.6
       5    MIGUEL GARCIA                                           626   16       38        33:27.6
       6    JESUS ORTIZ                                             712   16       60        39:03.2
       7    SNACHEZ IVAN                                            882   17       70        39:29.5
       8    URIAS MIGUEL                                            884   16       71        39:29.9
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROUVAUN ROMAN                                           875   27       26        31:52.0
       2    MANUEL GUTIERREZ                                        640   25       28        32:04.7
       3    RYAN BAILEY                                             282   24       37        33:25.3
       4    MICHAEL SONCHIK                                         772   28       51        36:37.4
       5    JOE PACINI                                              716   23       67        39:18.1
       6    JACOB PACINI                                            715   26       76        40:30.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    YAZZIE SKY                                              888   34        4        26:08.8
       2    MICHAEL WHITMIRE                                        816   30        6        27:31.6
       3    DANTES EDMOND                                           887   31       14        29:26.2
       4    ANDREW HANNA                                            647   30       31        32:44.9
       5    FERENTHEIL JASON                                        893   37       41        34:34.6
       6    BRITON BAXTER                     PHOENIX  AZ           311   38       44        35:22.6
       7    JARED SUDDOCK                                           781   34      174        57:34.4
       8    GARLEN GUDINAS                                          635   30      179        59:09.9
       9    BRIAN WOJTKOWSKI                                        822   33      194      1:07:25.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ORTEGA ART                                              876   49       11        29:01.2
       2    PATRICK DOLAN                                           845   40       13        29:13.5
       3    KEVIN MAHONEY                                           688   42       20        30:24.1
       4    RYAN RIACH                                              863   40       22        30:29.7
       5    JOE KLOSER                                              664   48       30        32:28.1
       6    JON BAKER                                               293   47       36        33:14.7
       7    BRIAN LEE                                               671   47       39        34:05.6
       8    STEVE KOEHLER                                           667   45       49        36:05.3
       9    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           740   45       50        36:09.7
      10    RON ALWARD                                              182   44       53        36:47.5
      11    BRYAN ADAMS                                             136   42       75        40:16.0
      12    AL ERIBES                                               614   43       88        41:11.7
      13    RICHARD ATHEN                                           270   48      108        44:06.9
      14    TODD KOSTENKO                                           668   40      111        44:31.1
      15    MIKE JENSEN                                             658   41      114        44:41.5
      16    DAVID COMBS                                             540   44      132        47:17.8
      17    SCOTT FISHER                                            622   42      139        47:39.3
      18    JAMES COLLER                                            538   43      162        51:48.3
      19    JOHN PACINI                                             717   49      165        54:45.5
      20    OSCAR GARCIA                                            627   47      183      1:01:27.4
      21    THIEL GREG                                              878   41      185      1:03:00.3
      22    SAM AFFINITO                                            167   40      197      1:07:57.6
      23    PETER PISHKO                                            725   47      198      1:07:58.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DOUG RABER                                              732   50        8        28:23.1
       2    ROBERT HOXIE                                            654   51       12        29:08.6
       3    REX MACGREGOR                                           687   54       15        29:30.8
       4    TOM CHEFFINS                                            495   58       19        30:08.6
       5    MICHAEL ISOSAKI                                         657   53       29        32:22.9
       6    JAMES BEDFORD                                           333   53       78        40:33.2
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DENNIS MEE                                              697   62       25        31:28.4
       2    VICTOR PETERSON                                         723   63      156        49:33.1
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARVIN WINTERS                                          821   72       90        41:12.6
       2    JOHN ARBOUR                                             203   75      134        47:19.2