IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    KATIE DAUGHERTY                                          24    31   F       1 30-34               27:06.6
       2    KATIE KENNY                                             175    42   F       1 40-44               30:12.2
       3    KELLY NASH                                               93    36   F       1 35-39               30:58.4
       4    RACHEL MCAVOY                                           164    31   F       2 30-34               31:02.3
       5    AMY FISH                                                 38    35   F       2 35-39               34:21.0
       6    DONNA GAUDET                                             42    46   F       1 45-49               35:27.3
       7    LISA CHYETTE                                             18    31   F       3 30-34               36:12.0
       8    TABITHA THORNHILL-JONES                                 145    43   F       2 40-44               40:07.0


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    SETH BRINK                                                8    30   M       1 30-34               21:58.3
       2    YURI BAHTI                                                2    37   M       1 35-39               22:24.0
       3    JOE COURTNEY                                            153     0   M       1  0- 4               22:27.3
       4    SAL DIGIUSEPPI                                           29    43   M       1 40-44               22:44.6
       5    MARK REINHARD                                           161    51   M       1 50-54               27:42.2
       6    AARON ZEESE                                             148    33   M       2 30-34               30:35.2
       7    BARRY TAIT                                              117    39   M       2 35-39               31:05.4
       8    KAVEH FAROUGHI                                           33    49   M       1 45-49               36:36.4
       9    DANIEL DICKEY                                            28    78   M       1 70-99               45:07.8



 

Swim 750m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    ASHLEY WENZEL                                           136    26   F       1 25-29               13:18.0
       2    ELIZABETH CARY                                          143    13   F       1 10-14               13:49.1
       3    TERRI GRAY                                              152    43   F       1 40-44               18:29.1


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    TODD GRAY                                               151    40   M       1 40-44               15:33.5
       2    JAMES COOK                                               22    46   M       1 45-49               16:12.1
       3    CHRIS MCCARTHY                                           82    37   M       1 35-39               17:10.2
       4    BOB CHILTON                                              17    54   M       1 50-54               17:42.0
       5    ERIN MORLEY                                              91    38   M       2 35-39               18:53.5
       6    JEFF HENINGER                                            49    49   M       2 45-49               22:41.3
       7    MICHAEL NIMETH                                           95    38   M       3 35-39               30:16.7