EMMA'S RUN FOR KATIE

Age Group Results

March 31, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5km

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JENNA TRUEDSON                                          444   14        3        19:29.5
       2    LAURA BRUCE                                              41   42       10        21:53.3
       3    KATIE BANGHART                                           14   24       13        22:17.0
Top

Female 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARLEY EISMAN                                            99    7      114        31:12.0
       2    JULIA CLARKE                                             60    8      139        32:59.0
       3    SADIE THEDERS                                           460    7      150        33:36.6
       4    AMELIA LONG                                             200    8      219        41:10.4
       5    PEYTON SOURANT                                          316    8      238        43:31.5
       6    SAMANTHA MCLEAN                                         382    8      247        44:51.2
       7    IZZY GRAHAM                                             139    8      256        45:14.9
       8    HALEY KOVACH                                            398    8      270        49:38.4
       9    HANNA HILL                                              159    8      288        52:57.9
Top

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SHAUNTELL GRANGER                                       426   10       15        22:27.5
       2    JAYME MORRIS                                            436   10       40        26:39.3
       3    LIZZIE CHRISTENSEN                                      405   10      155        34:01.5
       4    MACIE BRIES                                              35   10      174        36:18.0
       5    SOPHIA HUMBERT                                          163    9      186        37:25.1
       6    MEADELINE TANNER                                        507   10      198        38:23.6
       7    KELLYN BROERMAN                                          38    9      222        41:34.2
       8    JAYLN WILLDEN                                           493   10      228        42:09.2
       9    BRIANA GERMER                                           128   10      284        51:07.2
      10    GEORGIA TOMASO                                          335   10      286        51:55.9
      11    ALEXIS BABBITT                                            8   10      294        54:05.4
      12    MADELYN SOTO                                            396   10      322      1:04:24.4
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JESSELYN BRIES                                           34   12       46        27:09.8
       2    HOLLY CHRISTENSEN                                       404   12       57        27:49.6
       3    MIKAELA MAYHEW                                          224   11       71        29:03.5
       4    CALLIE DALY                                             456   12      175        36:19.1
       5    SARAH SANTAGO                                           502   12      216        40:37.6
       6    DANIELLE BLAINE                                          25   12      217        40:38.3
       7    HANNAH CLYDE                                             66   12      233        42:48.3
       8    ANNABELLE FLOWERS                                       414   12      301        55:15.4
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CARLY WALKER                                            355   13       74        29:19.1
       2    ERICA JOHNSON                                           169   13       97        30:07.8
       3    BAILEY WILLDEN                                          447   13      100        30:11.5
       4    ALEXANDRIA RAZO                                         269   14      168        35:52.8
       5    HANNAH GOING                                            132   14      225        41:58.9
       6    LAUREN FOURT                                            419   13      235        43:03.2
       7    BREA PAIS                                               252   13      299        55:12.2
       8    NICOLE ROWE                                             288   14      316        57:56.0
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BAILEY RUMSEY                                           291   18       31        25:33.6
       2    MADDIE CHRISTENSEN                                      403   15       37        26:17.0
       3    JENNIFER SUTER                                          326   15       68        28:43.7
       4    RACHEL CARLSON                                           49   15       69        28:45.0
       5    MELODY FOURT                                            417   19       87        29:51.7
       6    EPIPHANIE BELANGER                                       22   15       88        29:53.3
       7    NICOLE SUTER                                            328   15      121        31:35.4
       8    ELISABETH COLLINS                                        67   15      160        34:25.1
       9    BREANNA CLYDE                                            65   19      267        49:08.1
      10    TAYLOR JONES                                            171   17      277        50:37.5
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARIANNE CAREY                                           47   26       23        23:27.7
       2    JESSIE WALKER                                           353   24       67        28:41.7
       3    BETHANY VINCENT                                         349   22       76        29:27.9
       4    RACHAEL GRANTHAM                                        141   24       94        30:05.8
       5    ADELE JAROSS                                            432   29      152        33:43.8
       6    LACEY PREACH                                            266   21      207        39:30.7
       7    CAITLYN LESLIE                                          191   22      208        39:30.9
       8    ERYNN KINDRED                                           181   28      221        41:18.7
       9    CASSIE JENNINGS                                         167   29      224        41:43.4
      10    MARTHA GOLEA                                            133   28      230        42:12.0
      11    AMANDA GUNN                                             149   24      232        42:38.8
      12    HEATHER INGALLS                                         164   27      250        44:54.3
      13    JYNELLE ANDREJKO                                          6   23      254        45:07.7
      14    CHAWNDRA LOCKET                                         196   27      279        50:59.0
      15    KORTNEI NICHOLS                                         246   26      303        55:40.5
      16    ARIANNA FOURT                                           420   24      318      1:01:05.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KAREN YOUNG                                             486   33       19        22:56.1
       2    AMANDA LUDWIG                                           206   33       29        25:08.6
       3    LEANNA LOVELAND                                         204   32       48        27:12.1
       4    JAIME FREDERICK                                         117   32       49        27:30.6
       5    TAMMY HERZOG                                            390   38       64        28:27.8
       6    ANGELINA ROBIDOUX                                       286   32       77        29:36.9
       7    CANDACE MOLUMBY                                         237   37       81        29:44.6
       8    MELISSA BLANCHETTE                                       28   36       90        30:01.7
       9    DAWN HEFFELFINGER                 ANTHEM  AZ            155   38       92        30:03.9
      10    LINDA SHIKANY                                           203   39       95        30:06.3
      11    PAMELA VILLANUEVA                                       347   34      102        30:16.5
      12    JAIME GONZALES                                          135   36      108        30:38.7
      13    HEATHER LARSON                                          187   35      129        32:20.2
      14    NIKKI BACKUS                                            401   33      134        32:42.1
      15    KELLY DAVIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           410   30      135        32:42.2
      16    STEPHANIE TELESCA                                       333   35      136        32:42.8
      17    CHRISTINA CRANE                                          72   32      140        32:59.3
      18    COURTENAY DOUGLAS-SALISBURY                              89   35      147        33:20.7
      19    HEATHER WILSON                                          372   38      153        33:54.5
      20    SONJA CARTER                                            451   38      159        34:23.7
      21    CHELSEA OYEN                                            251   34      161        34:30.2
      22    CHRISTINA MAYHEW                                        223   39      162        34:55.0
      23    SHERRY RAZO                                             270   39      167        35:52.8
      24    CARMEN DELEON                                            82   36      177        36:31.3
      25    PATRICIA CAVITT                                          50   33      180        36:44.1
      26    HEATHER ROBINSON                                        287   34      181        36:48.2
      27    EMILY PRICE                                             267   30      185        37:19.1
      28    VERNALIZA MEYER-HUMBERT                                 233   37      187        37:25.2
      29    ANDREA FLINT                                            113   34      192        37:46.1
      30    CHRISTINE TANNER                                        505   35      200        38:34.7
      31    MELISSA NORFTIL                                         202   39      201        39:10.7
      32    KIM FLEMING                                             111   38      209        39:48.7
      33    NICOLE LACHEMANN                                        475   39      213        39:58.5
      34    JENNA BROWN                                              39   39      227        42:06.4
      35    LARISA WILLDEN                                          494   38      229        42:09.3
      36    TAMARA WATTENBARGER                                     361   38      236        43:18.5
      37    SHANNON EVERETT                                         105   37      237        43:31.3
      38    DEIRDRE ORCELLETTO                                      250   36      245        44:16.0
      39    APRIL EATON                                             411   35      248        44:52.6
      40    TRICIA GRAHAM                                           138   37      257        45:15.4
      41    SHANNAN BAILEY                                           11   37      262        47:39.5
      42    AMY GARCIA                        TEMPE  AZ             125   35      264        47:44.0
      43    ANDRIA KOVACH                                           397   39      269        49:38.1
      44    KAREN BEEMAN                                            491   36      272        49:46.1
      45    NANCY DE LOERA                                           79   33      273        49:57.3
      46    KELLEY CAMASTO                                           45   35      278        50:57.7
      47    JENNIFER REED                                           271   31      289        52:58.6
      48    KAREN BABBITT                                             9   35      295        54:05.5
      49    TANYA LOGES                                             197   38      317        59:03.5
      50    MINDY MARGETTS                                          217   32      325      1:09:21.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SANDRA HUTTO                                            473   40       16        22:39.8
       2    SHEILA LYNN                                             207   41       34        25:43.3
       3    JENNELLE HAUCK                                          152   40       44        26:58.1
       4    JENNA KOLLINGS                                          184   40       51        27:41.0
       5    GALE WALKER                                             352   49       63        28:23.0
       6    CATHY DUDZINSKI                                         485   48       75        29:20.6
       7    CAROL KIDD                                              178   42       80        29:41.2
       8    SUSAN ELOWSON                                           101   41       84        29:49.1
       9    JACKIE SCHULER                                          298   45       93        30:05.7
      10    TAMMY STECKLER                                          320   49       99        30:11.0
      11    RENAE HOFFMAN                                           385   42      106        30:30.3
      12    JENNIFER DOMRES                                          83   40      107        30:37.5
      13    ELIZABETH FLYNN                                         115   46      116        31:20.4
      14    LINDA JOHNSON                                           433   49      117        31:20.8
      15    CLARICE MARSH                                           220   41      124        32:04.8
      16    PARA SNYDER                                             455   48      126        32:16.6
      17    TAMMI ABRAMS                                              1   49      128        32:18.6
      18    JODI SICHROVSKY                                         305   40      132        32:24.5
      19    ANNETTE GARCIA                                          126   46      138        32:49.9
      20    GINI SATER                                              293   47      142        33:17.2
      21    IRENE THEDERS                                           461   42      149        33:36.3
      22    ANGIE SWARTZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           329   47      158        34:16.7
      23    JILL FLABETICH                                          386   44      164        35:27.8
      24    ELIZABETH SEDIG                                         441   44      166        35:42.8
      25    ANN GUSTAFSON                                           150   42      170        36:02.7
      26    JILL EISMAN                                              98   47      176        36:27.9
      27    CANDICE PERRY                                           260   44      178        36:32.0
      28    TAMBRE MARKFORT                                         218   49      188        37:26.0
      29    KIM RILLERO                                             283   49      189        37:31.6
      30    ABBY SIMPKINS                                           482   45      195        37:59.1
      31    CHRIS PATTERSON                                         457   46      210        39:49.4
      32    JAMIE JONES                                             172   40      215        40:26.0
      33    CAROL BROERMAN                                           37   49      223        41:34.2
      34    AMY ANDERSON                                              5   42      239        43:53.8
      35    REGINA WRIGHT                                           393   43      240        44:00.5
      36    KATHERINE PARMIGIANI                                    255   43      241        44:01.1
      37    NANCY RITTER                                            285   41      242        44:01.2
      38    ROSEMARIE PAVSEK                                        256   49      243        44:04.3
      39    NICHOLA TRAIL                                           340   48      251        44:54.3
      40    DEBORAH WANG                                            357   43      255        45:14.2
      41    DONNA BALCH                                              13   48      265        49:06.3
      42    KATHY GILBRAITH                                         130   46      266        49:06.4
      43    RENEE CLYDE                                              64   45      268        49:09.8
      44    KIMBERLY BOUYER                                          30   44      280        50:59.1
      45    LYNN GLASER                                             131   44      282        51:01.8
      46    SHARON KOLOUSON                                         487   49      283        51:01.9
      47    LINDA TOMASO                                            337   43      287        52:21.1
      48    HOLLY MATSON                                            222   47      290        53:18.2
      49    CHRISTINE FUERSTENAU                                    119   49      291        53:18.3
      50    CHERYL CLOSE                                            408   48      296        54:15.0
      51    LORI BLAINE                                              26   41      298        54:22.2
      52    KIMBERLY FLOWERS                                        415   45      302        55:15.8
      53    THERESA PAIS                                            253   46      305        55:50.4
      54    DANELL RANKIN                                           268   43      314        57:29.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TRUDY SUTER                                             325   53       54        27:44.0
       2    SHAWN WHEELER                                           368   51       78        29:40.4
       3    SUSAN MADDEN                                            211   51       79        29:40.9
       4    LYNN GRANTHAM                                           140   52      123        32:02.8
       5    BRENDA FAKE                                             106   52      151        33:41.4
       6    EVELYN TRIPODI                                          341   59      156        34:03.9
       7    NANCIE SCHAUDER                                         294   53      179        36:32.7
       8    CAROL CONNOLLY                                          468   51      194        37:58.9
       9    LYNN KEYES                                              176   56      196        38:15.0
      10    LORNA FOURT                                             416   56      199        38:34.5
      11    SUE BANITT                                              402   53      203        39:14.1
      12    JUDY MORGAN                                             435   51      205        39:23.4
      13    LINDA BAKER                                              12   56      206        39:23.5
      14    DIANE GALLEGOS                                          124   53      258        45:16.2
      15    BECKY MACMILLAN                                         209   56      260        46:13.6
      16    SHERRY BLANCHE                                           27   51      261        46:14.1
      17    DEBRA GALLEGOS                                          121   53      275        50:22.0
      18    ALLISON FORET                                           116   50      281        50:59.8
      19    CHARLENE GERMER                                         129   52      285        51:07.6
      20    DEBBIE FRENCH                                           425   51      297        54:15.6
      21    MARIE MAKI                                              213   53      304        55:43.3
      22    KATHY MIRZA                                             236   50      306        55:50.9
      23    MARY SCHRAMM                                            297   58      307        55:51.3
      24    NENA RIPPENKROEGER                                      284   50      313        57:29.4
      25    TERESA ROWE                                             289   52      315        57:54.9
      26    JENNIFER SOTO                                           395   50      323      1:04:48.5
      27    BECKY SHAMO                                             304   55      324      1:09:20.8
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ELAINE CUNNINGHAM                                        73   61      112        30:51.1
       2    HIROKO PERRY                                            259   66      113        31:04.6
       3    JANE MCCULLOUGH                                         227   64      122        31:43.6
       4    SANDI CLARK                                              58   61      308        55:55.3
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JUDITH PAVSEK-GREEN                                     257   72      252        44:55.2
       2    SUE SMITH                                               465   71      263        47:43.1
       3    PATRICIA BRUNI                                           43   74      292        53:58.7
       4    MARGE EASTLICK                                           95   73      320      1:01:33.0
       5    OLIVIA BENSON                                            24   74      321      1:01:33.5
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TRISTON YELLOWMAN                 TUBA CITY  AZ         449   14        1        18:38.1
       2    JONATHAN TRACY                                          339   33        2        18:49.4
       3    ZACH MAKI                                               214   24        4        20:23.6
Top

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AYDEN BEAM                                               17    7       86        29:50.0
       2    MAX GUERZON                                             427    7      105        30:23.2
       3    WYATT WILSON                                            374    7      109        30:40.2
       4    AARON MAYHEW                                            225    8      127        32:17.4
       5    LOGAN SZOPINSKI                                         332    7      143        33:18.2
       6    JAYDEN PETRY                                            263    7      144        33:18.4
       7    NOAH FLEMING                                            110    8      165        35:41.0
       8    CARSON REILLY                                           276    7      191        37:43.5
Top

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AEDEN SZOPINSKI                                         331   10       33        25:36.3
       2    MILES WILSON                                            373   10       83        29:46.4
       3    GAVIN REILLY                                            275    9      133        32:36.8
       4    CARTER MEYER                                            232   10      154        33:56.7
       5    LOGAN LACHEMANN                                         476    9      212        39:58.1
       6    DAVID WANG                                              359   10      276        50:23.1
Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    REIER GILBERTSEN                                        452   12       11        22:02.3
       2    WIL RILLERO                                             281   11       22        23:16.2
       3    WILLIE MANION                                           216   12       35        25:48.8
       4    JD KARANIK                                              488   11       60        28:15.1
       5    ANDERSON CLINE                                          483   12       65        28:28.1
       6    CALLEN TANNER                                           506   11       70        28:53.0
       7    CHASE REIDINGER                                         274   12      202        39:11.0
       8    TAYLOR MANION                                           215   12      226        41:59.5
       9    NICK BEEMAN                                             490   11      271        49:45.7
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALLEN CLARKE                                             59   13       28        25:03.0
       2    SIMON STONER                                            442   13       66        28:28.9
       3    JORDAN LORTS                                            201   14      163        34:56.0
       4    WYATT SIMPKINS                                          477   13      172        36:12.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    WYATT MORRIS                                            239   16        7        21:31.7
       2    ALEC GORDON                                             136   17       17        22:44.4
       3    TRISTAN WRIGHT                                          394   15       82        29:45.1
       4    DAVID FOURT                                             418   15       85        29:49.9
       5    JASON WANG                                              358   15      103        30:17.2
       6    ADAM BOSLEY                                             472   16      118        31:21.4
       7    ISAAC SIMPKINS                                          478   16      173        36:13.8
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LUKE ROLLER                                             479   20        9        21:49.7
       2    NATE BOWMAN                                             503   20       12        22:12.0
       3    ANDREW CAREY                                             48   29       20        22:58.6
       4    JUSTIN BANGHART                                          15   24       26        23:45.8
       5    PRESTON SCHMIDT                                         296   28       30        25:13.9
       6    NICHOLAS BROWN                                           40   25      169        36:02.5
       7    JOSH NICHOLS                                            247   27      182        36:55.8
       8    TANNER WALKER                                           354   23      246        44:32.1
       9    MARK WILKINS                                            370   29      253        45:07.5
      10    BILLY FOURT                                             421   26      319      1:01:05.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DANIEL SMITH                                            312   37        6        21:30.6
       2    J WACASEY                                               350   36       24        23:30.3
       3    JEFF ELLER                                              100   32       36        25:52.9
       4    DAVID VILLANUEVA                                        348   36       42        26:50.1
       5    CHRIS LOVELAND                                          205   34       45        27:03.3
       6    PETER ALBADRE                                           499   34       59        28:01.2
       7    MICHAEL CRANE                                           409   36       61        28:18.1
       8    WADE COMEAUX                                             69   37       98        30:08.3
       9    ANDREW WILSON                                           371   39      110        30:40.6
      10    BRIAN LARSON                                            188   36      130        32:20.5
      11    JARED ZYGOWICZ                                          381   35      131        32:20.9
      12    TRAVIS MCCARTHY                                         454   38      157        34:08.4
      13    GREG WEISS                                              367   39      214        40:25.9
      14    IAN LONG                                                198   35      218        41:10.2
      15    CHRISTOPHER EATON                                       412   34      249        44:53.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOSEPH FLEMING                                          112   46        5        21:00.6
       2    JOEL YBARRA                                             377   45       18        22:46.0
       3    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             145   49       21        23:03.0
       4    MARK MONCADA                                            238   44       43        26:53.7
       5    LOWELL STADELMAN                                        489   46       52        27:41.2
       6    SHAWN MILLS                                             235   40       56        27:47.9
       7    TOM FLYNN                                               114   48       58        27:59.2
       8    SCOTT FOREMAN                                           400   48       72        29:07.0
       9    JIM JELIC                                               166   40       91        30:02.9
      10    MARVIN REZAC                                            278   48       96        30:07.5
      11    LANCE GUERZON                                           428   42      104        30:22.8
      12    ERIC KILSTROM                                           180   40      111        30:43.3
      13    DARRIN EISMAN                                            97   47      115        31:12.8
      14    GERRY GUTIERREZ                                         151   49      119        31:22.4
      15    JEFF PENZONE                                            258   46      137        32:43.4
      16    BOB ZIGLER                                              379   40      145        33:19.4
      17    DOUG SZOPINSKI                                          330   42      146        33:19.8
      18    PHILIP MEYER                                            230   41      171        36:07.2
      19    PAUL POPPENBERG                   TEMPE  AZ             265   43      184        37:09.9
      20    MIKE RENSMEYER                                          277   41      231        42:12.5
      21    TOM CLYDE                                                63   46      234        42:49.5
      22    MICHAEL SESNEWICZ                                       302   41      244        44:15.5
      23    MICHAEL PAIS                                            438   49      300        55:12.6
      24    JACK CLOSE                                              407   48      310        57:18.2
      25    RICHARD FRENCH                                          424   49      311        57:19.6
      26    BILL SIMPKINS                                           480   49      312        57:21.2
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROBERT GOLLON                                           134   50        8        21:34.2
       2    TOM CHEFFINS                                             54   57       14        22:22.1
       3    MIKE SHAMO                                              303   56       25        23:36.0
       4    KEVING GILBERTSEN                                       453   50       38        26:27.2
       5    GLENN PHILLIPS                    ANTHEM  AZ            462   59       39        26:32.5
       6    ED CONNOLLY                                             469   58       41        26:42.0
       7    DOUG NELSON                                             242   50       47        27:10.4
       8    LLOYD ABRAMS                                              2   50       50        27:37.3
       9    SCOTT STEPHENS                                          466   54       55        27:46.2
      10    JAMES BEDFORD                                            21   52       62        28:20.5
      11    JIM MADDEN                                              210   53      125        32:06.9
      12    MARK HACKMAN                                            429   56      141        33:07.9
      13    TIM MAKI                                                212   56      183        36:56.9
      14    RODNEY JACKSON                                          165   52      197        38:20.9
      15    JIMMY GALLEGOS                                          123   55      204        39:18.2
      16    MARK VADOVICH                                           344   50      211        39:54.2
      17    LEO GALLEGOS                                            122   57      274        50:21.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TIM CORCORAN                                            497   67       32        25:35.2
       2    DAN CUNNINGHAM                                           74   62       89        30:00.1
       3    WILLIAM CLOWER                                           62   65      101        30:15.2
       4    JOHN ZINK                                               380   64      148        33:20.9
       5    COSIMO TRIPODI                                          342   66      190        37:39.0
       6    GUY KEYES                                               177   64      220        41:12.3
       7    PATRICK YENNIE                                          378   63      293        54:02.2
       8    DAN MIRZA                                               459   61      309        56:09.1
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SAM CORSO                                               384   70       27        24:11.1
       2    DON BRANAMAN                                            464   73       53        27:41.4
       3    RONALD EELES                                            413   76       73        29:12.6
       4    HARRY EASTLICK                                           94   72      120        31:32.8
       5    JOHN BENSON                                              23   74      193        37:48.0
       6    FRED GREEN                                              144   74      259        45:17.1

10km

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LISA BRIES                                               33   41       19        48:04.7
       2    GEORGANN RICHARDSON                                     279   56       22        48:40.6
       3    SAUNDRA PFAFF                                           264   35       24        48:52.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    EMMA VANDERZEE                                          346   18       37        51:48.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    COLLEEN FREUDENBERG                                     118   21       28        49:50.8
       2    MEGAN SCHMIDT                                           295   28       31        50:15.3
       3    MARANDA BECK                                             20   28       42        53:13.1
       4    HEATHER KENNEDY                                         175   26       62        58:28.2
       5    ANDREA EL-WAILLY                                        103   23       67        59:37.2
       6    DANIELLE CHASE                                           53   27       69      1:01:00.5
       7    AMANDA WEED                                             366   22       73      1:02:02.0
       8    DANIELLE WILDE                                          369   27       91      1:11:03.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROZ BRITTON                                              36   36       40        53:03.7
       2    VERONIQUE SUESCUN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        323   35       41        53:09.0
       3    MEGAN ALLISON                                           467   30       43        53:27.8
       4    RUTH ANTHONY                                              7   31       50        55:05.7
       5    RAQUEL CAMPBELL                                          46   39       51        55:19.6
       6    CARLEY COLLINS                                           68   36       53        55:36.8
       7    LIBERTIE SANTALUCIA                                     292   36       55        56:17.6
       8    DEB KRANTZ                                              186   39       56        56:19.5
       9    SHANNON SCOTT                                           299   37       59        57:19.0
      10    REBECCA STENHOLM                                        463   39       61        58:26.6
      11    JULIE GORMAN                                            137   36       66        59:33.5
      12    CYNTHIA SPENCER                                         319   38       68      1:00:29.7
      13    DIANA HILL                                              157   35       70      1:01:14.1
      14    NICOLE NEWQUIST                                         245   38       71      1:01:45.4
      15    LISA MUELLER                                            240   39       74      1:02:08.0
      16    KELLY HUGHES                                            162   37       75      1:02:10.6
      17    CHASSIDY DALY                                            77   36       76      1:02:17.8
      18    AMY STONER                                              443   31       77      1:02:34.8
      19    STEPHANIE RUMSEY                                        290   37       79      1:03:22.0
      20    HEIDI SOLLARS                                           314   39       82      1:04:26.5
      21    BRITTNEY THURSTON                                       334   30       85      1:05:53.9
      22    TRULY BONE                                               29   34       88      1:09:29.7
      23    REBECCA CHASE                                            52   32       90      1:10:57.8
      24    SOFIE WALCKER                                           351   31       92      1:11:06.4
      25    MICHELLE NIELSEN                                        248   31       97      1:15:28.5
      26    AMBER WERNET                                            445   32       99      1:31:09.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LORI NORTON                                             399   40       35        51:25.3
       2    GINA CHIAPETTA                                           56   42       52        55:32.8
       3    ROBYN HAVRE                                             153   46       54        56:16.0
       4    MICHELE HUDAK                                           161   41       57        56:46.3
       5    DEBORAH BRAGG                                            32   41       58        56:47.7
       6    KATIE STILGENBAUER                                      322   43       60        57:31.9
       7    JENNIFER HEERMANCE                                      154   45       63        58:35.0
       8    KAREN HILL                                              389   46       64        59:15.8
       9    SUSAN PAK                                               254   41       80      1:03:30.2
      10    SHARON REED                                             272   43       86      1:06:27.6
      11    AMY MACDONALD                     PHOENIX  AZ           208   41       96      1:13:46.9
      12    LAURA MCCASLAND                                         226   43       98      1:16:21.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CAROL BENNETT                                           470   58       32        50:43.3
       2    CINDY EDWARDS                                           387   55       81      1:03:36.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    CAROLYN GRASSMAN                                        143   60       87      1:08:44.9
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TOM CLARKE                                               61   40        1        33:43.6
       2    BRANDON SOUTHALL                                        317   27        2        34:53.4
       3    MATTHEW EDWARDS                                          96   30        3        36:34.8
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AUSTIN JOYCE                                            173   14       34        51:24.8
       2    JACK KOLLINGS                                           183   12       44        54:11.8
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOSHUA MUNOZ                                            474   18        8        41:40.6
       2    ETHAN WILLIAMS                                          471   15       17        47:48.0
       3    PAUL CARTER                                             450   18       65        59:22.1
       4    JUSTIN NELSON                                           243   16       83      1:05:23.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BENJAMIN JOHNSON                                        170   20        4        36:43.4
       2    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         31   22        5        40:39.7
       3    RYAN NELSON                                             484   24        6        41:05.3
       4    JOSEPH BEASLEY                                           18   24       20        48:17.7
       5    DAVE RAMACHER                     PHOENIX  AZ           439   26       33        50:51.0
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JR COOK                                                  70   38       16        46:56.4
       2    BENJAMIN BAILEY                                          10   37       18        47:51.4
       3    JASON OLSON                                             249   33       30        50:10.9
       4    BEN CHRISTIE                                             57   32       36        51:25.4
       5    RICCO LEPEZ                                             500   36       45        54:11.8
       6    JUSTIN LEE                                              189   35       72      1:01:57.1
       7    JUSTIN HILL                                             158   36       94      1:11:11.4
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JOHN DOERINOB                                           501   42        9        42:54.4
       2    TOM FEORE                                               107   40       10        43:21.6
       3    LARRY STILGENBAUER                                      321   42       11        44:22.4
       4    JEFF SNYDER                                             313   48       12        44:49.3
       5    TOM JOYCE                                               174   48       13        45:19.4
       6    SHAWN SEDATE                                            300   49       15        46:43.2
       7    CHRIS DUVAL                                             392   43       21        48:29.3
       8    MARC HODGE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        431   45       23        48:46.8
       9    DAN SPINOGATH                                           498   42       25        48:56.6
      10    LENDEN WILLIAMSON                                       458   47       26        49:26.6
      11    BRETT STEWART                                           496   41       29        50:10.4
      12    DAVE KOLLINGS                                           182   43       46        54:13.2
      13    CARL CHIAPETTA                                           55   45       48        54:41.8
      14    LEON SILVER                                             306   49       93      1:11:06.6
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAVID EDWARDS                                           388   56        7        41:35.3
       2    ROBERT LARSON                                           434   50       38        52:24.0
       3    SCOTT SUTER                                             324   50       39        52:24.3
       4    RAFID EL-WAILLY                                         102   52       47        54:26.2
       5    LANNY NELSON                                            244   51       84      1:05:25.4
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARK DANGERFIELD                                         78   61       14        46:05.2
       2    HAL GENSLER                                             127   65       27        49:44.8
       3    STAN RICHARDSON                                         280   60       49        54:59.8
       4    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           234   65       78      1:03:00.2
       5    THOMAS WARR                                             360   65       89      1:09:32.1
       6    DOUGLAS GRASSMAN                                        142   61       95      1:12:34.0
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ROBERT BARKER                                            16   75      100      1:33:11.1