ST. PATRICK'S DAY RUN 4 Mile

Age Group Results

March 17, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MICHELLIE JONES                                         403   42       10        24:31.4
       2    TRICIA SCHAFER                    PHOENIX  AZ           284   42       18        27:21.2
       3    ROBIN WATSON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        339   33       27        29:29.9
Top

Female 5 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    RACHEL GALLUZZO                   WEST DES MOINES  IA   107    9      235        45:44.3
       2    ASHLEY STEWART                    HAM LAKE  MN          302    7      364      1:13:43.5
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ISABELLE O'TOOLE                                        385   10       52        32:44.9
       2    KELLY PATTERSON                   GILBERT  AZ           249   12      103        36:12.0
       3    NATALIE GALLUZZO                  WEST DES MOINES  IA   106   12      116        37:23.4
       4    KATIE WILLIAMSON                                        397   12      232        45:13.4
       5    MELODY BRENNER                    TEMPE  AZ              36   13      365      1:14:18.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ALI FREIDLAND                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        102   17      214        43:32.0
       2    RYANN LINTHICUM                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        193   17      215        43:32.2
       3    KAREN NORLING                     PHOENIX  AZ           231   18      375      1:18:46.4
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DEANNA HARTMANN                   PHOENIX  AZ           153   27       42        31:48.1
       2    RANDI HARTMANN                    PHOENIX  AZ           154   25       45        32:03.4
       3    EMILY AWBREY                      PHOENIX  AZ            11   28       64        33:25.0
       4    BRYNN MOE                         ANCHORAGE  AK         218   27       81        34:47.3
       5    AMANDA GRIFFIN                    CHANDLER  AZ          125   29      104        36:20.8
       6    JESSICA WISSEL                    RAPID CITY  SD        347   23      134        38:33.1
       7    RACHEL SEMMEL                     EVANSTON  IL          290   25      136        38:37.7
       8    LESLIE LOVEJOY                    PHOENIX  AZ           196   29      159        39:38.3
       9    RACHEL LUBER                      PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   197   26      162        39:42.2
      10    JANET RIOS                        PHOENIX  AZ           265   28      163        39:45.9
      11    KATIE RIDDLE                      LAVEEN  AZ            264   29      164        39:46.1
      12    JULIE FARSON                      PEORIA  AZ             95   28      171        40:04.4
      13    EMILY GRAVES                      GILBERT  AZ           120   29      178        40:31.2
      14    MARGARET BRUMBAUGH                                      394   28      203        42:41.9
      15    AIMEE FRANKEN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        100   29      209        43:06.2
      16    LESLIE SCHWART                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        286   28      211        43:25.0
      17    KELLEY KARNES                     PHOENIX  AZ           173   29      221        43:59.9
      18    TIFFANY MOUSEL                    PHOENIX  AZ           224   29      222        44:05.7
      19    JENNIFER STEWART                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        303   28      233        45:35.8
      20    HEATHER CAMACHO-ROJAS             MESA  AZ               46   23      246        47:29.2
      21    DESHUN HARRIS                     PHOENIX  AZ           152   28      258        49:18.8
      22    ASHLEY HARDER                     PHOENIX  AZ           146   29      260        49:48.5
      23    SARAH JOHNSON                                           371   26      263        50:04.1
      24    ANDREA KOHN                                             372   24      264        50:04.5
      25    CASSANDRA PARDEE                  YUMA  AZ              246   24      266        50:21.5
      26    KAITLYN GILBERT                   GLENDALE  AZ          116   22      273        51:21.7
      27    STEPHANIE SEMMEL                  EVANSTON  IL          289   23      288        53:52.1
      28    ANDREA BUDWILL                    LAVEEN  AZ             40   26      292        54:26.1
      29    KRISTIE RUPP                      COTTONWOOD  AZ        274   23      297        55:25.2
      30    RACHEL OLIGMUELLER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        240   24      301        55:36.8
      31    STEPHANIE PORTER                  CHANDLER  AZ          260   23      302        55:36.8
      32    MELANIE TRAN                      MESA  AZ              320   25      304        56:00.1
      33    CLAIRE WILLIAMS                   GILBERT  AZ           344   22      310        56:43.7
      34    STEPHANIE MARTINEZ                PHOENIX  AZ           205   25      313        57:40.5
      35    KIMBERLY MITCHELL                 PHOENIX  AZ           216   26      319        58:36.9
      36    CAROLINE ZAKROCKI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        356   22      329      1:00:56.6
      37    SHAKIRA WILLIAMS                  FLORENCE  AZ          345   29      332      1:01:49.6
      38    MELISSA ZEHRBACH                  AVONDALE  AZ          358   21      349      1:07:58.0
      39    SAMANTHA BALUTA                   TEMPE  AZ              14   22      350      1:08:04.6
      40    SHANNA BETZING                    CHANDLER  AZ           19   20      352      1:09:47.5
      41    AMANDA ROSSITER                   PHOENIX  AZ           273   28      370      1:15:16.9
      42    NICOLE CROCI                      CHANDLER  AZ           66   27      371      1:15:47.2
      43    AMANDA GREGORY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        123   23      377      1:21:49.4
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    TIFFANY BISCONER                  TEMPE  AZ              25   32       30        30:28.4
       2    JENNIFER ANDERSON                 PHOENIX  AZ             6   37       46        32:07.0
       3    HEATHER DENNIS                    GILBERT  AZ            75   38       50        32:32.4
       4    KRISTEN WILLIAMSON                                      396   39       51        32:35.8
       5    CHRISTINA DOMINIACK               GILBERT  AZ            87   39       56        32:56.8
       6    SHIRLEY FUNG                      NEWCASTLE  WA         104   32       57        33:01.7
       7    LISA H LEOPOLD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        190   33       58        33:04.7
       8    LAUREN OTTOSEN                                          370   32       63        33:24.0
       9    CHRISTINA CHERBAN                 EDMONTON  AB           53   33       65        33:38.0
      10    JILL MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           223   36       68        33:48.9
      11    VERONIQUE SUESCUN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        308   35       75        34:16.6
      12    DENISE FLORES                     PHOENIX  AZ            97   37       94        35:38.1
      13    ANITA TORRES                      CHANDLER  AZ          319   34       95        35:44.1
      14    JENN COLVIN                                             366   32      102        36:04.8
      15    MARIA ENGLE                                             362   39      112        37:14.7
      16    NATALIE GUARNERY                  MARICOPA  AZ          127   38      115        37:21.1
      17    MELISSA BLEVINS                   PHOENIX  AZ            27   30      119        37:36.3
      18    HEIDI GARRETT                     EAST GRAND FORKS  M   111   35      125        38:08.7
      19    NICOLE LANGERUD                                         185   39      126        38:08.9
      20    DAWN STANPHILL                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        298   36      130        38:27.4
      21    JESSICA GORMAN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        118   32      135        38:35.1
      22    LISA SORRELS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        293   39      137        38:40.8
      23    TERRI MACKMER                     PHOENIX  AZ           200   36      142        38:46.4
      24    DAWN HEFFELFINGER                 ANTHEM  AZ            160   38      145        39:05.4
      25    ANDREA PURCELL                    PHOENIX  AZ           262   38      150        39:24.6
      26    REBEKAH HELPINGSTINE              GILBERT  AZ           161   33      161        39:41.8
      27    ANGELA ROACH                      SANTA BARBARA  CA     266   33      165        39:48.9
      28    ANGELA BREITMEYER                 PHOENIX  AZ            34   33      172        40:04.6
      29    JOCELYN WILSON                                          389   36      175        40:17.9
      30    CHANTALLE MILLER                                        416   39      176        40:28.6
      31    KIMBERLY MCCANN                   MESA  AZ              207   37      184        40:52.1
      32    KATHARINE LYNCH                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        199   35      188        41:38.2
      33    KELLY HALL                        PEORIA  AZ            141   34      189        41:44.8
      34    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           219   36      190        41:46.3
      35    DEBBIE APHY                                             422   30      193        42:00.3
      36    BROOKE STEWART                    HAM LAKE  MN          301   31      196        42:12.1
      37    CANDACE MOLUMBY                                         363   37      198        42:17.1
      38    JANET URQUIDI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        325   32      200        42:23.5
      39    HEATHER THRASHER                  GIKBERT  AZ           316   39      206        42:51.4
      40    SUSI VOTRUBA                      PHOENIX  AZ           331   39      212        43:28.7
      41    JILL BARRY                        SURPRISE  AZ           15   38      216        43:32.3
      42    KARLEE KOENIG                     PHOENIX  AZ           180   36      223        44:06.3
      43    AMY UGALDE                        PHOENIX  AZ           323   35      234        45:44.0
      44    JENNIFER TOEPPE                   PHOENIX  AZ           318   35      236        46:16.0
      45    AMOR CURIEL                       TEMPE  AZ              68   32      245        47:28.9
      46    SARA CHAMPOUX                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         50   37      249        47:41.6
      47    DANIELLE SEBBENS                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        287   39      250        47:51.5
      48    JULIE HUGHES                      LAVEEN  AZ            170   30      254        48:00.5
      49    ANN EWBANK                        PHOENIX  AZ            94   38      255        48:02.0
      50    MELISSA HINES                     PHOENIX  AZ           164   30      256        48:12.1
      51    ARACELI LENARD                    FLORENCE  AZ          189   34      261        50:00.6
      52    CRYSTAL BEUMLER                   PEORIA  AZ             21   33      265        50:21.3
      53    ANGELIA SIVERTSON                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        291   39      267        50:26.1
      54    ERIN DEWEY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         77   33      281        52:28.2
      55    JULIE ABBAMONDI                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ          1   32      282        53:01.3
      56    NICHOLE SALAS                     CHANDLER  AZ          275   33      285        53:23.5
      57    MARIE THEARLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           312   38      291        54:19.0
      58    CYNTHIA WALTON                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         337   32      296        55:24.0
      59    KYNA RUSEN                                              387   39      298        55:25.7
      60    ASHLEY DAVIS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         72   36      303        55:45.2
      61    ERIN STACK                        MESA  AZ              294   32      305        56:04.7
      62    CASSIDY SUMPTER                   TUCSON  AZ            310   30      306        56:19.3
      63    MICHAELA WAISMAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           333   33      307        56:19.6
      64    LESLIE ALFANO                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ          3   35      315        57:56.0
      65    EMILY CHURCH                      GLENDALE  AZ           59   34      318        58:34.8
      66    MARLA PIETRANGELI                 TEMPE  AZ             257   39      325        59:43.0
      67    HILLARY DORKSEN                   CHANDLER  AZ           88   30      326      1:00:00.3
      68    AUTUMN WRIGHT                     GILBERT  AZ           351   31      328      1:00:27.0
      69    VENESSA THOMPSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          315   36      339      1:04:19.4
      70    KATHERINE VAN HORN                GILBERT  AZ           327   36      340      1:04:19.4
      71    AMY GARCIA                        TEMPE  AZ             109   35      344      1:05:00.2
      72    TARA BRENNER                      TEMPE  AZ              35   39      366      1:14:19.1
      73    STEPHANIE LEFFINGWELL             PHOENIX  AZ           188   30      369      1:15:15.5
      74    ANDREA CROCI                      CHANDLER  AZ           67   30      372      1:15:47.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KERRY LINTHICUM                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        194   43       54        32:51.1
       2    RACHAEL HANANIA                   PHOENIX  AZ           143   40       60        33:20.5
       3    AMANDA BURKHOLDER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         42   41       67        33:48.9
       4    KAREN OCONNOR                     MESA  AZ              236   42       69        33:56.8
       5    ANNE COPPOTELLI                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         65   41       72        34:09.6
       6    SHARI NAPIENTEK                                         376   46       83        34:48.5
       7    MARY RIBAELENEIRA                                       412   40       88        35:13.6
       8    BECCA FISK                        PHOENIX  AZ            96   44      105        36:21.5
       9    BARBARA CAVANAGH                  EDENTON  NC            49   42      111        37:10.5
      10    JENNIFER GALLUZZO                 WEST DES MOINES  IA   105   42      117        37:23.6
      11    ELIZABETH ALLEN                   PHOENIX  AZ             5   48      121        37:51.8
      12    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ            64   45      122        37:58.6
      13    KAZULEO KOBAYASHI                                       419   46      127        38:21.0
      14    SHERRY LAVIN                                            379   46      132        38:31.7
      15    ALICIA KING                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        176   47      138        38:40.8
      16    CHRIS PATY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        251   48      139        38:41.1
      17    AUDRA GASS                        GILBERT  AZ           112   42      144        38:57.3
      18    LISA REDE ROMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        269   42      147        39:15.2
      19    MICHELLE DODGE                    CHANDLER  AZ           84   49      148        39:17.1
      20    MICHELE MCCOY                     PHOENIX  AZ           208   42      152        39:29.9
      21    CATHERINE HAGSTROM                DAYTON  OH            134   45      157        39:36.6
      22    STEPHANIE HEDGECOCK               DES PERES  MO         159   44      166        39:52.9
      23    ANNE RAHONAN                                            417   44      177        40:29.0
      24    LORI CHAPES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         51   41      205        42:49.6
      25    DENISE FORD                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         99   40      217        43:39.3
      26    HEATHER WITT                      SAHUARITA  AZ         348   42      219        43:41.3
      27    KATHLEEN NOWACKI                  EAST GRAND FORKS  M   234   40      238        46:53.7
      28    LESLIE BJELDE                     EAST GRAND FORKS  M    26   41      239        46:54.0
      29    LYNETTE POPPENBERG                TEMPE  AZ             258   46      240        46:54.4
      30    MERILEE MCLAUGHLIN                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        211   40      241        47:02.2
      31    DEDE HOUSTON                      PHOENIX  AZ           167   49      257        48:17.1
      32    LORI NOTTINGHAM                                         380   48      259        49:26.4
      33    KAREN HARRELL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        149   40      268        50:26.2
      34    KERRI HOLLAND                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        166   40      269        50:26.3
      35    KAREN DOLEZAL                     PHOENIX  AZ            86   40      277        51:38.7
      36    MARGARET MAPLES                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        201   47      278        51:45.4
      37    LISA BORLAND                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         30   41      280        52:28.0
      38    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           353   47      284        53:16.7
      39    CHRIS PATTERSON                                         365   46      287        53:31.5
      40    DEBRA GUEVIN                      GRAND JUNCTION  CO    130   48      295        55:15.4
      41    LIVIEN PELINSKY                                         406   42      299        55:26.1
      42    ALICE BRAVO                                             381   44      300        55:32.9
      43    TAMMY PICKERING                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       256   43      308        56:22.7
      44    M SKYBERG                                               375   40      309        56:24.0
      45    CAROLE HAIG                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        139   49      316        58:06.1
      46    DAWN ELMORE                       PLATTEVILLE  CO        92   42      317        58:25.7
      47    KATHY DIMITRUCK                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         83   48      324        59:36.8
      48    CATHLEEN TURNER                   MESA  AZ              322   47      327      1:00:01.5
      49    KATHY HARDING                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       148   43      333      1:02:23.6
      50    STACY BRECKENRIDGE                MESA  AZ               33   43      336      1:04:08.5
      51    LORRIE STACK                      TEMPE  AZ             295   47      337      1:04:08.9
      52    JENNIFER SANCHEZ                  PLACENTIA  CA         278   40      338      1:04:09.4
      53    STEPHANIE YOCOM                   GLENDALE  AZ          355   41      341      1:04:23.3
      54    CARI VERHOEVEN                    GLENDALE  AZ          328   49      342      1:04:23.3
      55    COLLEEN BETZING                   CHANDLER  AZ           18   49      347      1:07:02.0
      56    JENNIFER SEELIG                   SPOKANE VALLEY  WA    288   46      361      1:11:22.0
      57    TIFFANY TIFFANY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        317   46      368      1:14:34.6
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    LINDA PRANG                       LOS GATOS  CA         261   56      140        38:42.2
       2    NANCY DICKE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         78   51      156        39:34.9
       3    RHONDA MONTAGUE                   TEMPE  AZ             221   50      179        40:31.4
       4    JAN STANGLAND                     CEDAR RAPIDS  IA      297   54      182        40:46.4
       5    DEA WOODRAD                       CASA GRANDE  AZ       350   59      185        41:13.6
       6    BARBARA CAPONE                                          386   52      186        41:18.5
       7    LUCINDA O'CONNELL                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        235   57      195        42:10.8
       8    GAIL VITTORI                      AUSTIN  TX            329   57      201        42:35.7
       9    BETINA BRAVO WRIGHT                                     382   54      218        43:40.1
      10    MARLENE BRUNO                                            38   54      224        44:19.4
      11    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          314   54      227        44:27.3
      12    MARY CHRISTENSEN                  PHOENIX  AZ            57   53      231        45:11.7
      13    SHERRY DETLOFF                    BLOOMINGTON  IL        76   58      252        47:56.1
      14    CHANDA CHILD                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         56   59      272        50:50.5
      15    SHARON KETTERER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        174   53      283        53:08.1
      16    EVA ZAKROCKI                      MESA  AZ              357   55      311        56:47.8
      17    THERESA DOHENY                    TEMPE  AZ              85   51      323        59:33.8
      18    SUSAN CLAYTON                                            62   59      343      1:04:54.3
      19    CANDYCE PARDEE                    YUMA  AZ              247   57      356      1:10:45.8
      20    KATHLEEN JOHNSEN                  STILLWATER  MN        172   57      359      1:10:55.4
      21    KELLY NORLING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        233   51      374      1:18:44.4
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    NORMA BRYANT                      MESA  AZ               39   63      169        39:56.6
       2    VICKI KING                        TOWANDA  IL           177   62      170        40:04.1
       3    JUDITH BORESKY                    MESA  AZ               29   69      192        41:59.6
       4    NATALIE LEDENBACH                 QUEEN CREEK  AZ       187   61      207        42:56.2
       5    WENDY VITTORI                     PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   330   60      226        44:27.1
       6    DELLA JESUS                                             395   61      244        47:20.8
       7    SUSAN BURTON                      MURILLO  ON            45   62      276        51:22.7
       8    JUDY LUM                          HONOLULU  HI          198   60      335      1:03:58.3
       9    LORRAINE HARRINGTON               PHOENIX  AZ           150   66      357      1:10:46.2
      10    TERRI HABISCH                     STILLWATER  MN        132   63      358      1:10:55.2
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MIMI MEURY                        SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    213   72      348      1:07:20.4
Top

Male overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MARTIN KOKO                                             392   18        1        21:41.5
       2    JAKE DIALESANDRO                                        368   22        2        21:52.1
       3    JAKE MOE                          ANCHORAGE  AK         217   27        3        22:00.2
Top

Male 5 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JUDSON HAYES                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158    9       47        32:11.2
       2    NATHAN SANCHEZ                    PLACENTIA  CA         280    9      208        43:02.3
       3    EVAN SANCHEZ                      PLACENTIA  CA         281    6      345      1:05:57.5
       4    MAXX DIMITRUCK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         82    6      362      1:13:26.9
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    HECTOR VILLALBA                                         391   14        8        24:21.7
       2    TRISTON YELLOWMAN                 TUBA CITY  AZ         354   14       14        25:41.1
       3    JORDAN PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           248   13       41        31:46.3
       4    JUSTIN O'TOOLE                                          383   10       43        31:53.9
       5    MAX STEVENSON                     MESA  AZ              300   11       74        34:14.6
       6    JACOB SANCHEZ                     PLACENTIA  CA         279   11       86        35:08.1
       7    REX LINTHICUM                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        191   12       99        35:50.8
       8    SIMON HAIG                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        135   13      107        36:42.0
       9    COSTI HAIG                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        136   12      108        36:53.6
      10    JOSH WILLIAMSON                                         398   11      129        38:27.2
      11    MICHAEL HAIG                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        137   11      262        50:02.0
      12    CEDAR BRENNER                     TEMPE  AZ              37   13      294        55:02.5
      13    BOREAS DIMITRUCK                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         81   11      353      1:10:24.1
      14    WIL MCKEON                        PHOENIX  AZ            98   13      378      1:24:09.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    GARRETT O'TOOLE                                         384   15        4        22:31.0
       2    ARTHUR LOPEZ                                            390   15        7        24:08.3
       3    JEFF STOB                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        304   16       80        34:41.8
       4    JEREMY PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           250   16      143        38:56.2
       5    CHRISTOPHER NORLING               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        232   15      320        58:51.9
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    KEVIN NAUGHTON                    PHOENIX  AZ           227   28        5        23:32.7
       2    CHRIS RUCKEL                                            414   24       11        25:03.2
       3    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         31   22       12        25:11.0
       4    MICHAEL WELLS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        341   20       34        30:59.0
       5    CHRISTOPHER OLTMANS               MESA  AZ              243   20       85        35:07.9
       6    CHRIS ULDRIKS                     TEMPE  AZ             324   28       91        35:21.5
       7    JOSEPH KOSAK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        181   29       92        35:25.2
       8    PAUL TSCHUDY                      PHOENIX  AZ           321   28       93        35:26.3
       9    SHOSHONE WILLIS                     AZ                  346   28      101        35:57.7
      10    SCOTT SAVAGE                      PHOENIX  AZ           283   27      141        38:46.3
      11    JAMES GRIFFIN                     CHANDLER  AZ          126   28      181        40:45.2
      12    CAMERON OLTMANS                   MESA  AZ              244   20      229        44:49.6
      13    TANNER CARLSON                    GLENDALE  AZ           48   26      274        51:21.9
      14    MICHAEL NORLING                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        230   20      322        59:21.9
      15    MATTHEW BRADY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         32   26      330      1:00:56.7
      16    ANDY GREGORY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        124   24      376      1:21:49.1
      17    JEFF WASHCO                       TEMPE  AZ             338   25      379      1:24:12.8
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BRANDON SULLIVAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           309   37        6        23:47.8
       2    CHRISTIAN BAILEY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         13   32        9        24:29.8
       3    MATT ENDERLIN                                           369   31       13        25:27.5
       4    CARLOS SUESCUN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        307   38       16        26:56.6
       5    GERARDO DAVALOS                   PHOENIX  AZ            71   36       19        27:30.9
       6    J.T. LOVE                                               421   32       29        30:06.4
       7    TRAVIS CAMERON                    GILBERT  AZ            47   36       32        30:44.6
       8    SEAN KOENIG                       EAGLE  CO             179   37       38        31:29.2
       9    RILEY BURTON                      THUNDER BAY  ON        43   36       39        31:29.3
      10    DAVID HIBBS                       GILBERT  AZ           162   32       49        32:29.1
      11    KEVIN HAUGHEY                     SANTA BARBARA  CA     156   36       53        32:49.4
      12    JOSHUA HAYES                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        157   39       55        32:56.0
      13    JESSE ANDERSON                    PHOENIX  AZ             7   39       61        33:20.8
      14    CHIP HALDANE                      GILBERT  AZ           140   36       62        33:22.7
      15    ALON WAISMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           334   33       77        34:23.3
      16    PATRICK VOTRUBA                   PHOENIX  AZ           332   37       84        35:01.6
      17    JEFF LAKE                         GILBERT  AZ           182   39       90        35:20.3
      18    BARRY BIRCH                                             411   37       97        35:47.2
      19    ANDREAS RONNESETH                 TEMPE  AZ             271   31      109        37:02.9
      20    BRIAN ASHMORE                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ          9   33      113        37:17.5
      21    JON GUARNERY                      MARICOPA  AZ          128   35      114        37:20.6
      22    JASON BIRT                        CHANDLER  AZ           24   39      118        37:28.1
      23    DALLAS REED                                             374   30      123        38:04.8
      24    ALFRED GARRAFFA                   RAPID CITY  SD        110   30      133        38:32.7
      25    JOSH ELSESSEK                                           378   36      146        39:07.5
      26    JOSEPH REED                                             360   33      149        39:21.7
      27    DENNY REED                                              373   37      153        39:31.0
      28    MATT DARBY                        PHOENIX  AZ            70   39      154        39:31.0
      29    JEFF O'DESKY                      PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   238   32      160        39:41.6
      30    AWIN WILSON                                             388   33      174        40:17.9
      31    TODD WAIT                         CAVE CREEK  AZ        335   39      191        41:50.4
      32    BRENT STANPHILL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        299   37      197        42:15.1
      33    KYLE BRAMBAUGH                                          393   30      202        42:37.8
      34    ADAM ACKFIELD                                           400   30      210        43:24.9
      35    DAB CHEYNE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         54   30      213        43:31.6
      36    SHIVAKUMAR GANESAN                MESA  AZ              108   36      271        50:45.2
      37    DANIEL SALAS                      CHANDLER  AZ          276   36      286        53:23.8
      38    PATRICK BEUMLER                   PEORIA  AZ             22   34      293        54:45.4
      39    TIM ALFANO                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ          4   35      314        57:55.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    STEVEN RAVNITZKY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        263   46       17        27:06.4
       2    BRIAN ASTEL                       OREM  UT               10   48       20        28:02.0
       3    FRANK CICCOLINI                   TORONTO  ON            60   48       23        28:38.8
       4    JEFF SUNDBERG                     PHOENIX  AZ           311   43       24        28:43.3
       5    ERIC BOLLES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         28   44       28        29:30.1
       6    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             122   49       33        30:51.0
       7    MARC HODGE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        165   45       35        31:02.8
       8    JAMES COOK                                              359   46       37        31:21.3
       9    JOHNNY GASS                       GILBERT  AZ           113   47       48        32:11.6
      10    KENNETH HAGGERTY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        133   41       71        34:07.2
      11    ROBIN BARSANTEE                                         402   47       73        34:10.9
      12    DAN GUEVIN                        GRAND JUNCTION  CO    129   48       76        34:18.7
      13    DAN NAPIENTEK                                           377   49       82        34:48.5
      14    JOHN HOUSTON                      PHOENIX  AZ           168   49       87        35:13.6
      15    JIM SANCHEZ                       PLACENTIA  CA         277   41       89        35:13.8
      16    ERIC LINTHICUM                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        192   44       98        35:50.5
      17    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           268   45      100        35:51.1
      18    JOHN DANEY                                              418   48      128        38:24.0
      19    DAVID MAXTON                                            361   40      131        38:28.1
      20    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           220   40      155        39:33.0
      21    JON WOODARD                       PHOENIX  AZ           349   42      158        39:38.1
      22    WILLIAM LANDOW                    DENVER  CO            183   42      173        40:13.5
      23    CARLOS ROMAN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        270   41      180        40:35.4
      24    ANDRE KHOURY                      TEMPE  AZ             175   46      220        43:50.2
      25    MICHAEL MATT                                            409   43      225        44:26.2
      26    BRAD OLTMANS                      MESA  AZ              242   46      230        44:49.7
      27    JUNE MATT                                               410   46      237        46:20.8
      28    PAUL POPPENBERG                   TEMPE  AZ             259   43      242        47:08.2
      29    VINCENT MARTINEZ                  COON RAPIDS  MN       206   47      247        47:31.8
      30    EDWARD NELSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        228   41      248        47:41.4
      31    CHRISTOPHER MELENUDO                                    407   44      270        50:27.8
      32    TOM MAPLES                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        202   48      279        51:45.7
      33    JOHN JIMENEZ                      MESA  AZ              171   44      289        54:01.4
      34    BRAD WALKER                       PHOENIX  AZ           336   41      290        54:09.9
      35    CHARLES PELLETIER JR.             MESA  AZ              252   49      321        58:54.8
      36    DOUG HARDING                      CASA GRANDE  AZ       147   44      334      1:02:23.9
      37    CHRIS DIMITRUCK                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         80   45      355      1:10:26.0
      38    MARK STRICKLAND                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    305   43      360      1:11:21.4
      39    DENNIS MCKEON                                           210   42      380      1:24:12.9
      40    BRIAN SCHUE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        285   48      381      1:24:13.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MIKE SLATTERY                                           415   53       15        26:39.1
       2    JOSEPH WELLS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        342   56       21        28:11.7
       3    RANDY BAUM                                              364   54       25        28:47.3
       4    DALE SANDLEY                      SHEBOYGAN FALLS  WI   282   56       31        30:32.6
       5    RAY JOE                                                 420   59       36        31:07.3
       6    JEFF BUEL                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         41   54       44        31:59.4
       7    CURT ELMORE                       PLATTEVILLE  CO        93   53       59        33:11.4
       8    GARY STANGLAND                    CEDAR RAPIDS  IA      296   55       78        34:27.2
       9    JOHN BARTON                       TEMPE  AZ              17   57       79        34:36.9
      10    GLENN PHILLIPS                    ANTHEM  AZ            255   59       96        35:45.9
      11    BRIAN SMITH                       TEMPE  AZ             292   51      106        36:25.2
      12    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          313   54      124        38:05.8
      13    MICHAEL HUBL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        169   57      151        39:26.1
      14    JACK DIALESANDRO                                        367   57      168        39:54.8
      15    MIGUEL BALTAZAR                                         423   54      187        41:28.3
      16    RICHARD WILLIAMSON                                      399   55      194        42:05.2
      17    JAY YOUNGJOHN                                           405   56      199        42:20.3
      18    CORWIN MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        215   59      253        47:56.7
      19    TED HAIG                          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        138   56      331      1:01:25.8
      20    BILL NORLING                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        229   51      346      1:06:36.4
      21    RON BETZING                       CHANDLER  AZ           20   58      354      1:10:24.9
      22    TIM CHRISTENSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ            58   54      363      1:13:39.2
      23    JOE BACIK                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         12   58      367      1:14:34.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    FRED BARTLETT                     PRESCOTT  AZ           16   62       22        28:25.0
       2    MARK MAHC                                               401   64       26        29:23.7
       3    JACK CHAPLINSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ            52   61       40        31:45.1
       4    BILL MOTHERSHEAD                                        413   62       66        33:39.2
       5    JOHN DAVIS                        CASA GRANDE  AZ        73   69       70        33:57.9
       6    DAVID WEEKS                       TEMPE  AZ             340   67      110        37:07.0
       7    BOB KING                          TOWANDA  IL           178   63      120        37:41.4
       8    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        142   61      167        39:54.0
       9    RALPH OLSEN                       CHANDLER  AZ          241   68      183        40:48.5
      10    SKIP CLAYTON                      HOLYOKE  MA            63   64      204        42:49.3
      11    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           214   65      228        44:44.4
      12    ANDY DZURINKO                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         89   67      243        47:15.8
      13    WRISTON ALEXANDER                                         2   64      251        47:54.5
      14    GLENN BURTON                      MURILLO  ON            44   65      275        51:22.0
      15    ELLIOTT HIBBS                     CHANDLER  AZ          163   67      312        57:09.7
      16    JOHN HARRINGTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           151   69      351      1:08:27.1
      17    MURRAY LAWRENCE                                         425   67      373      1:18:07.6