TORTOISE & HARE JINGLE BELL RUN

Overall Finish List

December 17, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    SHAYLA HOULIHAN                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ         247    26   F   ***** 20-29      17:31.2    3:30/K             
       2    JENNIFER WEBERS                   GLENDALE  AZ          552    22   F   ***** 20-29      19:43.7    3:57/K             
       3    ALEXANDRA NOVACEK                 PHOENIX  AZ           365    14   F   ***** 13-14      19:44.6    3:57/K             
       4    DONNA KRZYSTEK                                          601    45   F       1 40-49      22:30.6    4:30/K             
       5    ROBIN JAMES                       PHOENIX  AZ           251    28   F       1 20-29      22:39.2    4:32/K             
       6    BRANDI KALAFAT                                          264    38   F       1 30-39      22:51.3    4:34/K             
       7    ALICIA MEYER                      PHOENIX  AZ           339    16   F       1 15-19      23:30.8    4:42/K             
       8    JENNIFER LORD                                           300    36   F       2 30-39      23:34.8    4:43/K             
       9    CHRISTINE CHACON                  FREMONT  CA            94    39   F       3 30-39      23:38.1    4:44/K             
      10    GEORGIE SEVCOV                    PHOENIX  AZ           479    45   F       2 40-49      23:55.2    4:47/K             
      11    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  AZ             5    17   F       2 15-19      24:06.4    4:49/K             
      12    ZAYDEE STEMMONS                   PHOENIX  AZ           505    11   F       1 11-12      24:08.0    4:50/K             
      13    HANNE ENLOW                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        156    12   F       2 11-12      24:34.1    4:55/K             
      14    LIZA BURNS                        PHOENIX  AZ            76    38   F       4 30-39      25:01.4    5:00/K             
      15    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ANTHEM  AZ            466    28   F       2 20-29      25:02.6    5:00/K             
      16    BETTINA MARAIS                    NEW RIVER  AZ         315    11   F       3 11-12      25:03.4    5:01/K             
      17    MIA MCHATTON                      ANTHEM  AZ            330    13   F       1 13-14      25:03.8    5:01/K             
      18    SARAH PADILLA                     TEMPE  AZ             376    25   F       3 20-29      25:06.8    5:01/K             
      19    TESA EWOLDT                                             161    22   F       4 20-29      25:10.2    5:02/K             
      20    MICHELLE MUNN                     PHOENIX  AZ           356    32   F       5 30-39      25:12.8    5:02/K             
      21    BRITTANY ALLEN                    AVONDALE  AZ            9    24   F       5 20-29      25:17.2    5:03/K             
      22    LEAH YINGLING                                           589    39   F       6 30-39      25:36.1    5:07/K             
      23    ALEXANDRA RINK                                          439    20   F       6 20-29      25:41.3    5:08/K             
      24    KATINA DENNISON                   PHOENIX  AZ           131    27   F       7 20-29      25:49.3    5:10/K             
      25    CARISSA REISINGER                 MESA  AZ              423    20   F       8 20-29      25:50.2    5:10/K             
      26    CHRISTY BUHR                      THATCHER  AZ           73    27   F       9 20-29      25:50.8    5:10/K             
      27    BRITNEY BARBER                                           30    25   F      10 20-29      25:52.8    5:10/K             
      28    SHANNON BARROW                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         34    41   F       3 40-49      25:52.8    5:10/K             
      29    SAUNDRA PFAFF                     PHOENIX  AZ           392    34   F       7 30-39      25:53.6    5:11/K             
      30    MEGAN WIESER                                            570    16   F       3 15-19      26:00.0    5:12/K             
      31    EMILY BUCK                        PHOENIX  AZ            71    25   F      11 20-29      26:01.5    5:12/K             
      32    CYNTHIA SALAZR                    PEORIA  AZ            456    38   F       8 30-39      26:04.0    5:13/K             
      33    SUSAN WELTER                      PHOENIX  AZ           560    45   F       4 40-49      26:04.8    5:13/K             
      34    ROCHELLE GASAK                    BUCKEYE  AZ           183    41   F       5 40-49      26:15.3    5:15/K             
      35    CINDY HOLSEN                      PEORIA  AZ            244    42   F       6 40-49      26:32.8    5:18/K             
      36    NATALIE PIERCE                    TEMPE  AZ             398    21   F      12 20-29      26:37.8    5:19/K             
      37    JAYLEEN JOHNSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           258    34   F       9 30-39      26:45.5    5:21/K             
      38    TANA REISCHL                      PEORIA  AZ            420    24   F      13 20-29      26:52.4    5:22/K             
      39    HEATHER BLACKMAN                                        602    37   F      10 30-39      26:52.8    5:22/K             
      40    CATHI RHODES                      FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    435    32   F      11 30-39      26:56.8    5:23/K             
      41    SUSAN WALTER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        541    46   F       7 40-49      26:57.1    5:23/K             
      42    BRIANA BERNAL                     GILBERT  AZ            47    27   F      14 20-29      26:58.0    5:24/K             
      43    JOANNE FORREST                                          630    55   F       1 50-59      27:01.9    5:24/K             
      44    JUDY APOSTOLIK                    PEORIA  AZ             15    46   F       8 40-49      27:02.1    5:24/K             
      45    DANA BAIR                         GLENDALE  AZ           27    36   F      12 30-39      27:03.5    5:25/K             
      46    MEGAN RACHFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ           412    25   F      15 20-29      27:04.4    5:25/K             
      47    PATTY SOMMERS                     MESA  AZ              495    57   F       2 50-59      27:06.1    5:25/K             
      48    SUE CAREY CRIPPEN                 GLENDALE  AZ           81    42   F       9 40-49      27:11.6    5:26/K             
      49    PAMELA KIRK                       PHOENIX  AZ           277    37   F      13 30-39      27:13.5    5:27/K             
      50    BIANCA REPASI                     PHOENIX  AZ           431    18   F       4 15-19      27:15.0    5:27/K             
      51    JULIE BROWNE                      GLENDALE  AZ           66    33   F      14 30-39      27:22.0    5:28/K             
      52    KARI LUEDTKE                      PHOENIX  AZ           306    44   F      10 40-49      27:27.3    5:29/K             
      53    ASHLYNN WEDWICK                   PHOENIX  AZ           555    15   F       5 15-19      27:29.6    5:30/K             
      54    TASIA GENTLES                     GLENDALE  AZ          186    17   F       6 15-19      27:32.4    5:30/K             
      55    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           588    52   F       3 50-59      27:34.4    5:31/K             
      56    NATALIE SCHMERTMANN               PHOENIX  AZ           464    43   F      11 40-49      27:40.0    5:32/K             
      57    DEBI WERTMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           563    46   F      12 40-49      27:45.6    5:33/K             
      58    CATHY STOUFFER                    GLENDALE  AZ          507    50   F       4 50-59      27:51.1    5:34/K             
      59    JULIE MOSES                       CHANDLER  AZ          353    32   F      15 30-39      27:58.3    5:36/K             
      60    SARAH HARVEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           228    31   F      16 30-39      27:58.5    5:36/K             
      61    VICTORIA NEZ                                            644    43   F      13 40-49      28:00.1    5:36/K             
      62    ANGELITA PEREZ                    GLENDALE  AZ          389    22   F      16 20-29      28:01.2    5:36/K             
      63    MORAGAN ELKIN                     SURPRISE  AZ          151    13   F       2 13-14      28:15.1    5:39/K             
      64    KATIE RITUPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           441    27   F      17 20-29      28:15.6    5:39/K             
      65    LAURIE HEELEY                     PEORIA  AZ            234    50   F       5 50-59      28:21.5    5:40/K             
      66    JULIE STARR                       PHOENIX  AZ           502    52   F       6 50-59      28:25.2    5:41/K             
      67    MOLLY BRITTON                     PHOENIX  AZ            63    17   F       7 15-19      28:27.5    5:41/K             
      68    PATRICIA ALEXANDER                TEMPE  AZ               4    64   F       1 60-69      28:29.6    5:42/K             
      69    KAITLYN ADRIAN                                          640    25   F      18 20-29      28:31.9    5:42/K             
      70    CHRISTEN ARQUIST                                        641    26   F      19 20-29      28:32.2    5:42/K             
      71    WENDY PEREZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          390    38   F      17 30-39      28:35.2    5:43/K             
      72    LANA LIGHTLE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        292    30   F      18 30-39      28:35.9    5:43/K             
      73    TRICIA DOWNING                    GLENDALE  AZ          139    37   F      19 30-39      28:37.1    5:43/K             
      74    CINDY WILLIAMS                    PHOENIX  AZ           575    41   F      14 40-49      28:37.6    5:43/K             
      75    LESA KLINE                        GLENDALE  AZ          278    39   F      20 30-39      28:47.3    5:45/K             
      76    MONICA SOLIZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           494    29   F      20 20-29      28:54.9    5:47/K             
      77    JESSICA HALVORSON                 LAVEEN  AZ            217    27   F      21 20-29      28:55.0    5:47/K             
      78    RHONDA BRENNAN                    GLENDALE  AZ           60    35   F      21 30-39      28:56.3    5:47/K             
      79    TRACY BURKE                       PEORIA  AZ             75    51   F       7 50-59      29:07.8    5:49/K             
      80    MEGAN THOMPSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           632    31   F      22 30-39      29:08.8    5:50/K             
      81    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          349    56   F       8 50-59      29:14.7    5:51/K             
      82    KYLEE GILLILAND                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        194    26   F      22 20-29      29:16.5    5:51/K             
      83    AMY WEDEL                         MESA  AZ              553    34   F      23 30-39      29:17.1    5:51/K             
      84    KATHY GIBBENS                     FAYETTEVILLE  NC      189    37   F      24 30-39      29:17.4    5:51/K             
      85    MELLISA REIMINK                                         634    28   F      23 20-29      29:18.0    5:52/K             
      86    JAMIE MASTROIANNI                 GANSEVOORT  NY        322    29   F      24 20-29      29:26.4    5:53/K             
      87    LISA FALKNER                      PHOENIX  AZ           163    30   F      25 30-39      29:26.6    5:53/K             
      88    TAVIA STEMMONS                    PHOENIX  AZ           503     8   F       1  7- 8      29:39.5    5:56/K             
      89    VICKY LIGHTFOOT                   GLENDALE  AZ          291    52   F       9 50-59      29:44.9    5:57/K             
      90    ELAINE SANTIAGO                   SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    458    24   F      25 20-29      29:48.1    5:58/K             
      91    DANELLA KARABAICH                 PHOENIX  AZ           267    41   F      15 40-49      29:49.9    5:58/K             
      92    BAILEY DORSCHIED                  GLENDALE  AZ          137    12   F       4 11-12      29:50.3    5:58/K             
      93    KELLY DEITLOFF                    PHOENIX  AZ           130    36   F      26 30-39      29:56.1    5:59/K             
      94    MYRNA GALAZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          180    32   F      27 30-39      29:58.8    6:00/K             
      95    JANET WEST                        LAS VEGAS  NV         564    24   F      26 20-29      30:00.0    6:00/K             
      96    MARIANNE DURELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          144    42   F      16 40-49      30:04.5    6:01/K             
      97    JENNIFER LEWICKI                  GLENDALE  AZ          288    39   F      28 30-39      30:04.7    6:01/K             
      98    QUYNH HOANG                                             242    27   F      27 20-29      30:11.3    6:02/K             
      99    ZYANNE BAXTER                     PHOENIX  AZ            39    13   F       3 13-14      30:12.8    6:02/K             
     100    DOMINIQUE NOLLES-VOLK             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        364    36   F      29 30-39      30:20.9    6:04/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    MICHELLE HOLBROOK                                       652    32   F      30 30-39      30:21.1    6:04/K             
     102    JULIA CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            103     8   F       2  7- 8      30:26.2    6:05/K             
     103    MARIAH NAPOLES                    PHOENIX  AZ           360    29   F      28 20-29      30:26.9    6:05/K             
     104    ALEXANDRA CVANCARA                ANTHEM  AZ            116    13   F       4 13-14      30:29.7    6:06/K             
     105    L. GALE PARISI                    PHOENIX  AZ           377    46   F      17 40-49      30:36.7    6:07/K             
     106    MEGAN PIPER                       PHOENIX  AZ           400    27   F      29 20-29      30:40.9    6:08/K             
     107    STEPH SAVAGE                                            462    24   F      30 20-29      30:52.1    6:10/K             
     108    LINDSEY RACHFORD                  PHOENIX  AZ           413    22   F      31 20-29      30:58.0    6:12/K             
     109    LINDSAY HALL                      GLENDSALE  AZ         215    27   F      32 20-29      30:59.3    6:12/K             
     110    SAMMI SUGAR                       GLENDALE  AZ          509    43   F      18 40-49      31:04.8    6:13/K             
     111    LISA SPEAR                        PHOENIX  AZ           497    33   F      31 30-39      31:09.5    6:14/K             
     112    ALI DE LA MONTAIGNE               PEORIA  AZ            126    24   F      33 20-29      31:11.0    6:14/K             
     113    CAROL DE LA MONTAIGNE             PEORIA  AZ            124    50   F      10 50-59      31:16.2    6:15/K             
     114    NATALIE MEYER                     PHOENIX  AZ           338    31   F      32 30-39      31:16.8    6:15/K             
     115    MELINDA ELLSWORTH                 EL MIRAGE  AZ         155    37   F      33 30-39      31:18.8    6:16/K             
     116    FAITH LOWE                        PHOENIX  AZ           303    23   F      34 20-29      31:19.8    6:16/K             
     117    JESSICA PRYCE                     GLENDALE  AZ          404    22   F      35 20-29      31:19.9    6:16/K             
     118    CARI WILKERSON                    GLENDALE  AZ          572    42   F      19 40-49      31:29.1    6:18/K             
     119    JULIANNE DAHL                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         120    25   F      36 20-29      31:31.7    6:18/K             
     120    HEATHER SIDLER                    PEORIA  AZ            486    31   F      34 30-39      31:31.8    6:18/K             
     121    MICHELLE SRODA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        498    39   F      35 30-39      31:39.2    6:20/K             
     122    NICOLE LINDER                     MESA  AZ              296    15   F       8 15-19      31:52.1    6:22/K             
     123    BRANDI LINDER                     MESA  AZ              295    37   F      36 30-39      32:01.1    6:24/K             
     124    SAMANTHA REISINGER                MESA  AZ              422    24   F      37 20-29      32:02.3    6:24/K             
     125    LISA SAPER-BLOOM                  PHOENIX  AZ           459    40   F      20 40-49      32:09.3    6:26/K             
     126    REBECCA DILLARD                   PHOENIX  AZ           637    28   F      38 20-29      32:13.1    6:27/K             
     127    NAOMI YABSLEY                                           608    35   F      37 30-39      32:17.6    6:27/K             
     128    YVONNE WATTERSON                                        603    48   F      21 40-49      32:20.4    6:28/K             
     129    JEANNE ANNE BAUGHMAN              CAVE CREEK  AZ         36    37   F      38 30-39      32:21.3    6:28/K             
     130    LAURA KAMMERZELL                  PHOENIX  AZ           265    38   F      39 30-39      32:22.1    6:28/K             
     131    KATHLEEN ROBERSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           443    36   F      40 30-39      32:22.8    6:28/K             
     132    SHERIDAN VINGELLI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        536    39   F      41 30-39      32:22.8    6:28/K             
     133    RENEE UREEL                       DESERT HILLS  AZ      531    62   F       2 60-69      32:28.7    6:30/K             
     134    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          645    42   F      22 40-49      32:30.7    6:30/K             
     135    KIM DONNELL                       GLENDALE  AZ          136    36   F      42 30-39      32:34.2    6:31/K             
     136    BRIGITTE BEAUDOIN                 PHOENIX  AZ            40    34   F      43 30-39      32:46.6    6:33/K             
     137    JUDY GALLAGHER                    GLENDALE  AZ          181    60   F       3 60-69      32:47.4    6:33/K             
     138    KRISTI MARTIN                     GLENDALE  AZ          319    30   F      44 30-39      32:47.9    6:33/K             
     139    DEBBIE SINANI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        488    39   F      45 30-39      32:52.4    6:34/K             
     140    SUSIE CUMMINGS                    GLENDALE  AZ          115    28   F      39 20-29      32:56.6    6:35/K             
     141    STEPHANIE GOFF                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        198    28   F      40 20-29      32:59.8    6:36/K             
     142    TAYZIA ELKIN                      SURPRISE  AZ          152    10   F       1  9-10      33:03.5    6:37/K             
     143    PATTY ELKIN                       SURPRISE  AZ          153    36   F      46 30-39      33:03.7    6:37/K             
     144    KRISTINE HATFIELD                 MARICOPA  AZ          231    39   F      47 30-39      33:06.2    6:37/K             
     145    LYNETTE POPPENBERG                TEMPE  AZ             403    46   F      23 40-49      33:07.5    6:37/K             
     146    LESLIE WHITE                      PHOENIX  AZ           566    49   F      24 40-49      33:09.8    6:38/K             
     147    BECCA HAMILTON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        220    47   F      25 40-49      33:18.0    6:40/K             
     148    CONI CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            88    54   F      11 50-59      33:18.3    6:40/K             
     149    MORGAN LEON                       MESA  AZ              287     9   F       2  9-10      33:20.3    6:40/K             
     150    DOTTIE SIDABRAS                   GILBERT  AZ           485    54   F      12 50-59      33:21.3    6:40/K             
     151    RHONDA ANDERSON                   PHOENIX  AZ            13    35   F      48 30-39      33:22.3    6:40/K             
     152    BROOKE LYONS                                            619    34   F      49 30-39      33:26.8    6:41/K             
     153    STEPHANIE SAPP                    WADDELL  AZ           460    35   F      50 30-39      33:31.1    6:42/K             
     154    ERICA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            621    13   F       5 13-14      33:31.3    6:42/K             
     155    CAROL GOODENOUGH                  GLENDALE  AZ          202    54   F      13 50-59      33:32.4    6:42/K             
     156    KIM SCOTT                         APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   472    49   F      26 40-49      33:32.7    6:42/K             
     157    SUSAN COVINGTON                   GLENDALE  AZ          112    41   F      27 40-49      33:40.8    6:44/K             
     158    SYLVIA DEARY                      GLENDALE  AZ          129    48   F      28 40-49      33:42.1    6:44/K             
     159    ANDREA KOHN                       GLENDALE  AZ          280    24   F      41 20-29      33:43.0    6:45/K             
     160    SARAH JOHNSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          254    25   F      42 20-29      33:43.0    6:45/K             
     161    AMY MACDONALD                     PHOENIX  AZ           308    41   F      29 40-49      33:43.7    6:45/K             
     162    BARBARA LEE                       PHOENIX  AZ           284    27   F      43 20-29      33:51.2    6:46/K             
     163    JACQUI TALJAARD                   BOULDER  CO           512    24   F      44 20-29      33:52.5    6:46/K             
     164    KELLY LAROSA                      PHOENIX  AZ           281    39   F      51 30-39      33:53.7    6:47/K             
     165    TORI GLAAB                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        196    18   F       9 15-19      33:54.3    6:47/K             
     166    EDEN HIETT                        PHOENIX  AZ           241    42   F      30 40-49      33:56.2    6:47/K             
     167    AMANDA WEED                       CHINO VALLEY  AZ      556    22   F      45 20-29      34:00.0    6:48/K             
     168    LAUREN RIGGS                      GLENDALE  AZ          436    11   F       5 11-12      34:01.7    6:48/K             
     169    KATHERINE KAR                     PHOENIX  AZ           266    41   F      31 40-49      34:11.9    6:50/K             
     170    ALEXANDRA FARMER                  GILBERT  AZ           166    14   F       6 13-14      34:16.9    6:51/K             
     171    BRIDGET ROBERTS                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        445    36   F      52 30-39      34:34.5    6:55/K             
     172    JENNIFER KENNARD                  PEORIA  AZ            270    33   F      53 30-39      34:34.9    6:55/K             
     173    KRISTIE WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        546    46   F      32 40-49      34:44.3    6:57/K             
     174    AUGUSTA THORNTON                  GLENDALE  AZ          522    26   F      46 20-29      34:46.5    6:57/K             
     175    BARBARA PUMM                      GLENDALE  AZ          407    66   F       4 60-69      34:49.2    6:58/K             
     176    LISA SCHNEIDER-CIPRIANO           PHOENIX  AZ           467    45   F      33 40-49      34:50.0    6:58/K             
     177    CONNIE SCHOLLER                   PEORIA  AZ            468    55   F      14 50-59      34:50.3    6:58/K             
     178    ABIGAIL BRACCIA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         55    13   F       7 13-14      34:51.9    6:58/K             
     179    KIM RODGERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           447    37   F      54 30-39      35:01.0    7:00/K             
     180    JAIME BENNETT                     GLENDALE  AZ           45    29   F      47 20-29      35:07.1    7:01/K             
     181    MICHELLE EICHBERGER               PHOENIX  AZ           148    42   F      34 40-49      35:14.1    7:03/K             
     182    JUNE LOPEZ                        GLENDALE  AZ          298    63   F       5 60-69      35:14.7    7:03/K             
     183    MARCY MUSILLAMI                   PHOENIX  AZ           358    29   F      48 20-29      35:15.5    7:03/K             
     184    DINAH WIEDERSTEIN                 BULLHEAD CITY  AZ     569    48   F      35 40-49      35:15.7    7:03/K             
     185    ASHLEY GRATZ                      GILBERT  AZ           210    29   F      49 20-29      35:15.9    7:03/K             
     186    JILL TROUP                        GLENDALE  AZ          527    50   F      15 50-59      35:19.5    7:04/K             
     187    JANELLE PUGURWAG                  GLENDALE  AZ          405    22   F      50 20-29      35:28.0    7:06/K             
     188    LORA MARTIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          320    26   F      51 20-29      35:29.3    7:06/K             
     189    HEIDI DEARY                       GLENDALE  AZ          128    16   F      10 15-19      35:38.0    7:08/K             
     190    MARGARET MACCLEARY                PHOENIX  AZ           307    55   F      16 50-59      35:42.5    7:08/K             
     191    JENNIFER MATHEWS                  GLENDALE  AZ          325    33   F      55 30-39      35:44.5    7:09/K             
     192    KRISTINA RIHELA                   PHOENIX  AZ           438    39   F      56 30-39      35:45.0    7:09/K             
     193    REBECCA HORTON                    NEW RIVER  AZ         246    27   F      52 20-29      35:45.9    7:09/K             
     194    JENNIFER CACCAVALE                PHOENIX  AZ            78    34   F      57 30-39      35:46.5    7:09/K             
     195    RHETTA WHITELAW                   PEORIA  AZ            568    37   F      58 30-39      35:49.0    7:10/K             
     196    JESSICA STANEWICH                 PHOENIX  AZ           500    28   F      53 20-29      35:49.9    7:10/K             
     197    SUZANNE STANEWICH                 PHOENIX  AZ           499    24   F      54 20-29      35:50.1    7:10/K             
     198    JENNIFER MOORE                    GLENDALE  AZ          351    43   F      36 40-49      35:50.3    7:10/K             
     199    NATALIE COLL                      PHOENIX  AZ           104    36   F      59 30-39      36:01.0    7:12/K             
     200    BRENDA YOUNG                      PHOENIX  AZ           590    42   F      37 40-49      36:01.7    7:12/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    LESLIE BARRON                     PEORIA  AZ             33    36   F      60 30-39      36:09.3    7:14/K             
     202    COLEEN CHAVIRA                    GLENDALE  AZ           97    52   F      17 50-59      36:10.7    7:14/K             
     203    JAMIE LINDEMANN                   PEORIA  AZ            293    28   F      55 20-29      36:15.7    7:15/K             
     204    CHRISTINE FERGUS                  PHOENIX  AZ           167    28   F      56 20-29      36:17.9    7:15/K             
     205    AMY BACHMANN                      PHOENIX  AZ            24    28   F      57 20-29      36:24.2    7:17/K             
     206    CAROL BELL                        CHURCH HILL  MD       624    45   F      38 40-49      36:33.1    7:19/K             
     207    LAUREN YOUNG                      PHOENIX  AZ           592     9   F       3  9-10      36:40.9    7:20/K             
     208    TAMARA ZORNES                     GLENDALE  AZ          599    45   F      39 40-49      36:41.2    7:20/K             
     209    KRYSTLE ROSE                      GLENDALE  AZ          450    28   F      58 20-29      36:48.6    7:22/K             
     210    LESLY MANBERG                     SUN CITY  AZ          311    25   F      59 20-29      36:49.4    7:22/K             
     211    ANA WEDWICK                                             606    46   F      40 40-49      36:54.5    7:23/K             
     212    EVELYN MARQUEZ                    PEORIA  AZ            318    26   F      60 20-29      36:57.3    7:23/K             
     213    HILARY PEELE                      PEORIA  AZ            388    26   F      61 20-29      36:58.5    7:24/K             
     214    MARGOT RIPPEY                     WADDELL  AZ           440    44   F      41 40-49      36:59.0    7:24/K             
     215    LINDSAY HAMILTON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        218    28   F      62 20-29      37:18.7    7:28/K             
     216    HANNAH HERMAN                     GLENDALE  AZ          239    24   F      63 20-29      37:23.5    7:29/K             
     217    MARIE FURY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        179    25   F      64 20-29      37:25.0    7:29/K             
     218    AMANDA WILLIAMS                   PHOENIX  AZ           574    24   F      65 20-29      37:29.8    7:30/K             
     219    JENNIFER HARTLEY                  CASA GRANDE  AZ       227    27   F      66 20-29      37:41.2    7:32/K             
     220    PATSY NUNEZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          368    44   F      42 40-49      37:50.8    7:34/K             
     221    DANIELLE NUNEZ                    GLENDALE  AZ          369    18   F      11 15-19      37:51.8    7:34/K             
     222    HOLLIE SWARTZ                     PHOENIX  AZ           511    28   F      67 20-29      37:57.2    7:35/K             
     223    ANGIE SWARTZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           510    46   F      43 40-49      37:57.6    7:35/K             
     224    KATIE GILLESPY                    MARANA  AZ            192    31   F      61 30-39      38:02.1    7:36/K             
     225    TRACIE BETHSOLD                   PHOENIX  AZ           649    38   F      62 30-39      38:02.2    7:36/K             
     226    CHELLEY MACK                      GLENDALE  AZ          309    44   F      44 40-49      38:02.8    7:36/K             
     227    CHELSEA MACK                      GLENDALE  AZ          310    17   F      12 15-19      38:03.2    7:37/K             
     228    CARRIE NEBEL                      PEORIA  AZ            362    46   F      45 40-49      38:03.6    7:37/K             
     229    LOGAN PATTERSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          383     9   F       4  9-10      38:05.2    7:37/K             
     230    CHRIS PATTERSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          382    46   F      46 40-49      38:05.2    7:37/K             
     231    ANDREA AXNESS                     GLENDALE  AZ           18    34   F      63 30-39      38:05.9    7:37/K             
     232    ISABELLE GRAHAM                   NEW RIVER  AZ          20     8   F       3  7- 8      38:09.8    7:38/K             
     233    EMILY NEWCOMBE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         21    25   F      68 20-29      38:10.1    7:38/K             
     234    JENNIFER BURRELL                  AVONDALE  AZ           77    33   F      64 30-39      38:35.5    7:43/K             
     235    ELIZABETH FRANCO                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   174    35   F      65 30-39      38:36.5    7:43/K             
     236    GENIEVE MARKOVCI                  SUN CITY WEST  AZ     317    57   F      18 50-59      38:41.7    7:44/K             
     237    MAGDA BOWEN                       GLENDALE  AZ           50    45   F      47 40-49      38:49.0    7:46/K             
     238    VIOLA GRASS                       PHOENIX  AZ           209    42   F      48 40-49      38:53.3    7:47/K             
     239    KRISTEN WRIGHT                    PEORIA  AZ            586    25   F      69 20-29      38:53.5    7:47/K             
     240    PAULINE MENEFEE                                         604    39   F      66 30-39      38:54.2    7:47/K             
     241    DANIELLE HORSEY-MOORE             GLENDALE  AZ          245    16   F      13 15-19      38:54.9    7:47/K             
     242    MICAH WEIR                        MESA  AZ              557    29   F      70 20-29      38:57.9    7:47/K             
     243    ERIN TURNER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        530    24   F      71 20-29      39:03.1    7:49/K             
     244    NATALIE GOODIN                    GLENDALE  AZ          204    40   F      49 40-49      39:03.1    7:49/K             
     245    ROBYN AGUIRE                      BUCKEYE  AZ             3    36   F      67 30-39      39:12.1    7:50/K             
     246    JOLIE STRICKLAND                  PHOENIX  AZ           508    12   F       6 11-12      39:16.0    7:51/K             
     247    KATHLEEN BRITTON                  PHOENIX  AZ            61    42   F      50 40-49      39:33.5    7:55/K             
     248    JACQUELINE KIRALY                 TEMPE  AZ             276    25   F      72 20-29      39:39.1    7:56/K             
     249    LORRI BENDER                      GLENDALE  AZ           43    45   F      51 40-49      39:39.7    7:56/K             
     250    APRIL EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ           147    35   F      68 30-39      39:44.4    7:57/K             
     251    ALLYSON ARNOLD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         16    32   F      69 30-39      39:50.4    7:58/K             
     252    ANN CARNES                        CAVE CREEK  AZ         82    48   F      52 40-49      39:58.9    8:00/K             
     253    ISABELLA THORN                    PEORIA  AZ            521     7   F       4  7- 8      40:08.6    8:02/K             
     254    RACHEL ESPINOSA                   PHOENIX  AZ           160    25   F      73 20-29      40:18.3    8:04/K             
     255    CHRISTINA THORN                   PEORIA  AZ            520    36   F      70 30-39      40:18.4    8:04/K             
     256    ANGELA MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        343    39   F      71 30-39      40:21.4    8:04/K             
     257    KELLY BERMUDEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ            46    44   F      53 40-49      40:32.1    8:06/K             
     258    FRANCISCA MANSO                   SURPRISE  AZ          313    33   F      72 30-39      40:32.7    8:06/K             
     259    JENNIFER DENNY                    CHICAGO  IL           132    25   F      74 20-29      40:51.6    8:10/K             
     260    KELLYN BROERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ             65     8   F       5  7- 8      40:56.4    8:11/K             
     261    ABIGAIL BRADLEY                   EL MIRAGE  AZ          59     9   F       5  9-10      41:04.9    8:13/K             
     262    STEFANIE BRADLEY                  EL MIRAGE  AZ          58    34   F      73 30-39      41:05.2    8:13/K             
     263    CHARLA JONES                      PHOENIX  AZ           261    43   F      54 40-49      41:06.5    8:13/K             
     264    MICHAELA WAISMAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           539    32   F      74 30-39      41:07.5    8:13/K             
     265    JULIE LUEDTKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           305    66   F       6 60-69      41:09.9    8:14/K             
     266    JEANMARIE JACOBY                                        616    48   F      55 40-49      41:22.8    8:16/K             
     267    LAUREN BARROW                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         35    10   F       6  9-10      41:38.4    8:20/K             
     268    JENIFER WINGER                    MESA  AZ              578    36   F      75 30-39      41:41.2    8:20/K             
     269    KARI MANNING                      MESA  AZ              312    34   F      76 30-39      41:41.4    8:20/K             
     270    AMBER WERNET                      SURPRISE  AZ          561    32   F      77 30-39      41:42.6    8:20/K             
     271    MARIE THEARLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           515    38   F      78 30-39      41:47.7    8:21/K             
     272    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            516    39   F      79 30-39      41:51.1    8:22/K             
     273    ESTHER ENLOW                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        157     6   F       1  5- 6      41:52.7    8:22/K             
     274    LARISSA GRADO                     PEORIA  AZ            207    25   F      75 20-29      42:01.4    8:24/K             
     275    MARIE REPASI                      PHOENIX  AZ           433    56   F      19 50-59      42:06.1    8:25/K             
     276    ROBERTA PARKER                    SURPRISE  AZ          379    76   F       1 70-79      42:24.8    8:29/K             
     277    AMY MILLER                        BRIGHTON  MA          345    26   F      76 20-29      42:47.4    8:33/K             
     278    KRISTIN CHATSWORTH                PHOENIX  AZ            95    42   F      56 40-49      42:54.2    8:35/K             
     279    MELISSA RENFREY                   PHOENIX  AZ           430    30   F      80 30-39      43:01.4    8:36/K             
     280    ALYSSA BOYD                       MESA  AZ               51    21   F      77 20-29      43:13.4    8:39/K             
     281    ASHLEY HARGREAVES                 CHANDLER  AZ          222    28   F      78 20-29      43:13.8    8:39/K             
     282    ASHLEY NAGY                       LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   359    23   F      79 20-29      43:16.0    8:39/K             
     283    RHONDA DENNY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        133    52   F      20 50-59      43:20.0    8:40/K             
     284    KIMBERLY MITCHELL                 PHOENIX  AZ           348    26   F      80 20-29      43:40.5    8:44/K             
     285    DANICA ENLOW                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158    40   F      57 40-49      44:16.2    8:51/K             
     286    JULIE CULVER                      PHOENIX  AZ           114    45   F      58 40-49      44:17.6    8:51/K             
     287    AIMEE CVANCARA                    ANTHEM  AZ            119    38   F      81 30-39      44:23.8    8:53/K             
     288    SAMANTHA WOHL                     GLENDALE  AZ          581    25   F      81 20-29      44:47.2    8:57/K             
     289    KRISTIE JERVIS                    GLENDALE  AZ          253    47   F      59 40-49      44:49.1    8:58/K             
     290    SAVANNAH GORE                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         206    27   F      82 20-29      44:56.8    8:59/K             
     291    VALERIE DUBLA                     PHOENIX  AZ           140    42   F      60 40-49      44:58.2    9:00/K             
     292    TRACY MCCLAIN                     GLENDALE  AZ          326    45   F      61 40-49      44:58.8    9:00/K             
     293    JEAN BRUNELLE                     GLENDALE  AZ           69    54   F      21 50-59      45:26.6    9:05/K             
     294    EMILY CHURCH                      GLENDALE  AZ           99    34   F      82 30-39      45:27.7    9:05/K             
     295    LILIAN RECINOS                    PHOENIX  AZ           417    34   F      83 30-39      45:28.1    9:06/K             
     296    CYNTHIA BABER                     GOODYEAR  AZ           19    40   F      62 40-49      45:43.0    9:09/K             
     297    JAMIE GOGUEN-JOYNER               PHOENIX  AZ           199    35   F      84 30-39      45:59.7    9:12/K             
     298    TARA FAIR                         GLENDALE  AZ          162    37   F      85 30-39      46:33.8    9:19/K             
     299    BETH LEON                         MESA  AZ              286    34   F      86 30-39      46:35.7    9:19/K             
     300    BRENDA SENA                       CHANDLER  AZ          477    51   F      22 50-59      46:48.9    9:22/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    PAM KETELAAR                      BUCKEYE  AZ           272    60   F       7 60-69      46:49.7    9:22/K             
     302    LIZ MILLWEE                       BUCKEYE  AZ           346    34   F      87 30-39      46:50.2    9:22/K             
     303    COURTNEY CERJAK                   PEORIA  AZ             93    18   F      14 15-19      47:00.2    9:24/K             
     304    TLIESE FRIEND                     GILBERT  AZ           178    32   F      88 30-39      47:03.6    9:25/K             
     305    JANET CERJAK                      PEORIA  AZ             92    43   F      63 40-49      47:05.6    9:25/K             
     306    SARA WITHROW                      PHOENIX  AZ           580    29   F      83 20-29      47:08.8    9:26/K             
     307    KATHY BUDDING                     PEORIA  AZ             72    51   F      23 50-59      47:09.0    9:26/K             
     308    SARAH HENDRICKSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           238    44   F      64 40-49      47:51.1    9:34/K             
     309    MELINDA RIVERA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        442    40   F      65 40-49      48:47.6    9:45/K             
     310    LISA WINGERT                      GLENDALE  AZ          579    50   F      24 50-59      48:53.4    9:47/K             
     311    CHRISTINE SMITH                   PEORIA  AZ            491    25   F      84 20-29      48:57.0    9:47/K             
     312    DANIELLE THOMPSON                 GLENDALE  AZ          518    37   F      89 30-39      49:03.4    9:49/K             
     313    AMY JO JOHNSON                    PEORIA  AZ            255    32   F      90 30-39      49:16.0    9:51/K             
     314    JOY GLAAB                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        195    50   F      25 50-59      49:19.8    9:52/K             
     315    DANA BRACCIA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         57    45   F      66 40-49      49:22.4    9:52/K             
     316    SANDERLIN GEORGE                  GLENDALE  AZ          187    30   F      91 30-39      49:40.7    9:56/K             
     317    ISABELLA MEDINA                                         609    14   F       8 13-14      49:40.9    9:56/K             
     318    MARY SCHRAMM                      ANTHEM  AZ            471    58   F      26 50-59      49:57.0    9:59/K             
     319    SONJA WARD                        MESA  AZ              542    46   F      67 40-49      49:59.3   10:00/K             
     320    AMANDA SHIVELY                    PEORIA  AZ            482    43   F      68 40-49      50:41.3   10:08/K             
     321    REBEKAH GODSIL                    GLENDALE  AZ          197    29   F      85 20-29      51:18.4   10:16/K             
     322    KELSEY BOYKIN                     GLENDALE  AZ           53    30   F      92 30-39      51:18.7   10:16/K             
     323    CINDY MAXWELL                                           631    33   F      93 30-39      52:03.5   10:25/K             
     324    ROCHELLE OLDRIDGE                 GLENDALE  AZ          374    60   F       8 60-69      52:05.9   10:25/K             
     325    MELISSA ALLEN                     MESA  AZ               11    32   F      94 30-39      52:48.3   10:34/K             
     326    LAURA STANEWICH                   PHOENIX  AZ           501    53   F      27 50-59      53:03.7   10:37/K             
     327    PAULA RAWLINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           416    58   F      28 50-59      53:04.4   10:37/K             
     328    THERESA TASSIO                    MESA  AZ              513    42   F      69 40-49      53:04.6   10:37/K             
     329    RACHEL KOVALCIK                                         647    38   F      95 30-39      53:07.5   10:37/K             
     330    JANET MISNER                      PEORIA  AZ            347    33   F      96 30-39      53:40.7   10:44/K             
     331    JEAN MEMBERTO                     MESA  AZ              333    47   F      70 40-49      54:21.2   10:52/K             
     332    DENISE JOHNSON                    GLENDALE  AZ          256    57   F      29 50-59      55:43.8   11:09/K             
     333    DLORAH CONOVER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        106    27   F      86 20-29      57:35.1   11:31/K             
     334    BROOKSTENE CONOVER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        107    51   F      30 50-59      57:35.6   11:31/K             
     335    JESSICA RABE                      GILBERT  AZ           411    29   F      87 20-29      57:58.1   11:36/K             
     336    VALERIE DUCHARME                  GILBERT  AZ           141    29   F      88 20-29      57:58.5   11:36/K             
     337    CARMIN FORD                       PHOENIX  AZ           173    39   F      97 30-39      58:14.2   11:39/K             
     338    SHANNON MEMBERTO                  MESA  AZ              334    30   F      98 30-39      58:15.0   11:39/K             
     339    JESSI SANFILIPPO                  MESA  AZ              457    25   F      89 20-29      58:15.5   11:39/K             
     340    ANDREA PURSLEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           409    31   F      99 30-39      59:06.6   11:49/K             
     341    MELANIE ALEXANDER                 PHOENIX  AZ             7     9   F       7  9-10      1:04:38.5   12:56/K             
     342    TAMMY ALEXANDER                   PHOENIX  AZ             6    41   F      71 40-49      1:04:49.6   12:58/K             
     343    MONICA PAVLIDES                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        386    61   F       9 60-69      1:04:50.4   12:58/K             
     344    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           237    40   F      72 40-49      1:08:40.2   13:44/K             
     345    JANET JOHNSON                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       259    69   F      10 60-69      1:10:14.8   14:03/K             


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    TOM CLARKE                        ANTHEM  AZ            101    40   M   ***** 40-49      16:22.6    3:16/K             
       2    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ           612    29   M   ***** 20-29      16:53.3    3:23/K             
       3    MANUEL CANO                       PHOENIX  AZ            80    30   M   ***** 30-39      18:07.4    3:37/K             
       4    TIMOTHY MILLEA                                          607    16   M       1 15-19      18:16.3    3:39/K             
       5    STANLEY LORENZO                   TEMPE  AZ             302    30   M       1 30-39      18:17.8    3:39/K             
       6    KYLE TETRAULT                     PHOENIX  AZ           514    25   M       1 20-29      18:22.8    3:40/K             
       7    KOREY BACHELDER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         23    31   M       2 30-39      18:27.2    3:41/K             
       8    YUAN ZHU                          GLENDALE  AZ          598    22   M       2 20-29      18:35.4    3:43/K             
       9    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ        617    21   M       3 20-29      18:46.6    3:45/K             
      10    MATTHEW GORDON                    PHOENIX  AZ           205    16   M       2 15-19      18:58.9    3:48/K             
      11    PHILLIP NOEL                      PHOENIX  AZ           363    17   M       3 15-19      19:07.5    3:49/K             
      12    ALEX HARRIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           225    37   M       3 30-39      19:29.3    3:54/K             
      13    CAMERON BAIR                      GLENDALE  AZ           26    41   M       1 40-49      19:33.0    3:55/K             
      14    ZACH THOMPSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            517    15   M       4 15-19      19:33.3    3:55/K             
      15    DENNIS GRAVES                                           211    20   M       4 20-29      19:51.9    3:58/K             
      16    EUSEVIO QUINONES                  SURPRISE  AZ          410    45   M       2 40-49      20:04.1    4:01/K             
      17    MACK ZAHNE                        PHOENIX  AZ           596    25   M       5 20-29      20:05.2    4:01/K             
      18    JR COOK                           ANTHEM  AZ            110    38   M       4 30-39      20:12.3    4:02/K             
      19    DEREK MCGREGOR                                          627    47   M       3 40-49      20:32.6    4:06/K             
      20    HAYDEN SHELLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        481    13   M       1 13-14      20:37.3    4:07/K             
      21    STEPHEN SHUGG                     MESA  AZ              484    27   M       6 20-29      20:41.4    4:08/K             
      22    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           263    39   M       5 30-39      20:42.9    4:08/K             
      23    ANDREW INKPEN                                           613    53   M       1 50-59      20:49.9    4:10/K             
      24    BENJAMIN BUHR                     THATCHER  AZ           74    33   M       6 30-39      20:59.8    4:12/K             
      25    JAY JAURIGUE                                            252    17   M       5 15-19      21:05.9    4:13/K             
      26    CHRISTOPHER DUVAL                 ANTHEM  AZ            145    43   M       4 40-49      21:14.0    4:15/K             
      27    JOHN SONG                                               496    23   M       7 20-29      21:15.3    4:15/K             
      28    CORY RADE                         PEORIA  AZ            414    38   M       7 30-39      21:18.9    4:16/K             
      29    BILL SAYERS                                             623    61   M       1 60-69      21:20.4    4:16/K             
      30    TJ BARBER                                                31    26   M       8 20-29      21:29.4    4:18/K             
      31    STEPHEN REPASI                    PHOENIX  AZ           432    53   M       2 50-59      21:32.3    4:18/K             
      32    ROBERT MATHEUS                    SURPRISE  AZ          324    30   M       8 30-39      21:40.9    4:20/K             
      33    JEFFREY NOVACEK                   PHOENIX  AZ           366    48   M       5 40-49      21:44.6    4:21/K             
      34    ASHER STEMMONS                    PHOENIX  AZ           504    10   M       1  9-10      21:50.8    4:22/K             
      35    STEVE WEDWICK                     PHOENIX  AZ           554    42   M       6 40-49      22:06.9    4:25/K             
      36    JIM HERSHBERGER                                         628    55   M       3 50-59      22:07.0    4:25/K             
      37    TOM CHEFFINS                      PHOENIX  AZ            98    57   M       4 50-59      22:17.5    4:27/K             
      38    TOM PARISI                        PHOENIX  AZ           378    47   M       7 40-49      22:28.3    4:30/K             
      39    SEAN MUNOZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           357    25   M       9 20-29      22:28.4    4:30/K             
      40    WILLIAM FISHER                    HANOVER  NH           171    40   M       8 40-49      22:34.0    4:31/K             
      41    JOSE FERRO                        GLENDALE  AZ          170    34   M       9 30-39      22:35.3    4:31/K             
      42    ADAM WILEY                        GLENDALE  AZ          571    27   M      10 20-29      23:02.7    4:36/K             
      43    ALON WAISMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           540    32   M      10 30-39      23:09.5    4:38/K             
      44    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             212    49   M       9 40-49      23:13.0    4:39/K             
      45    ALEXANDRE TILLY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        523    13   M       2 13-14      23:17.9    4:39/K             
      46    RONALD ODONNELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          373    54   M       5 50-59      23:18.8    4:40/K             
      47    CHRISTIAN MUELLER                 GILBERT  AZ           355    12   M       1 11-12      23:21.5    4:40/K             
      48    EMERY MEHRER                      MESA  AZ              331    55   M       6 50-59      23:25.4    4:41/K             
      49    JEFFERY ALLEN                     MESA  AZ               10    34   M      11 30-39      23:28.6    4:42/K             
      50    MICHAEL SILVERS                   PHOENIX  AZ           487    26   M      11 20-29      23:32.6    4:42/K             
      51    JIM WOOLFITT                      FARMINGTON  WV        584    60   M       2 60-69      23:35.5    4:43/K             
      52    TERRY MOORHEAD                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        352    53   M       7 50-59      23:36.8    4:43/K             
      53    JOHN ELLIS                        PEORIA  AZ            154    65   M       3 60-69      23:45.0    4:45/K             
      54    AL CHAVIRA                        GLENDALE  AZ           96    53   M       8 50-59      23:47.9    4:45/K             
      55    MIKE DUFFY                        PHOENIX  AZ           142    14   M       3 13-14      23:50.1    4:46/K             
      56    JASON FRENCH                      PHOENIX  AZ           177    31   M      12 30-39      23:51.1    4:46/K             
      57    KEVIN ROSE                        GLENDALE  AZ          451    36   M      13 30-39      23:59.5    4:48/K             
      58    GREG MCCRAKEN                                           329    49   M      10 40-49      24:21.5    4:52/K             
      59    KODY BETHSOLD                                           651     9   M       2  9-10      24:22.0    4:52/K             
      60    SAM RIGGS                         GLENDALE  AZ          437    11   M       2 11-12      24:23.0    4:53/K             
      61    TONY GUERRA                       PHOENIX  AZ           214    50   M       9 50-59      24:53.0    4:59/K             
      62    COLBY GENRICH                     PHOENIX  AZ           184    33   M      14 30-39      25:01.6    5:00/K             
      63    KARL MUELLER                      GILBERT  AZ           354    43   M      11 40-49      25:02.5    5:00/K             
      64    MARK CORIROSSI                    PEORIA  AZ            111    53   M      10 50-59      25:11.9    5:02/K             
      65    KARL STOCK                                              611    63   M       4 60-69      25:13.3    5:03/K             
      66    JAMES FLINK                       PHOENIX  AZ           172    41   M      12 40-49      25:15.1    5:03/K             
      67    JOEL BACKSTROM                    BUCKEYE  AZ           626    57   M      11 50-59      25:16.4    5:03/K             
      68    GARY SCHMERTMANN                  PHOENIX  AZ           465    49   M      13 40-49      25:18.0    5:04/K             
      69    JJ MARAIS                         NEW RIVER  AZ         314    47   M      14 40-49      25:18.5    5:04/K             
      70    RYAN GOLUB                        PHOENIX  AZ           200    40   M      15 40-49      25:21.1    5:04/K             
      71    JOHN WOODWARD                     PHOENIX  AZ           582    55   M      12 50-59      25:21.6    5:04/K             
      72    JIM FERREE                        PEORIA  AZ            169    44   M      16 40-49      25:26.8    5:05/K             
      73    BRITON BAXTER                     PHOENIX  AZ            38    37   M      15 30-39      25:33.0    5:07/K             
      74    DANTE PIERRE-LOUIS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        399    13   M       4 13-14      25:40.5    5:08/K             
      75    JON STALCUP                                             625    24   M      12 20-29      25:42.3    5:08/K             
      76    JULIAN WRIGHT                     TEMPE  AZ             587    42   M      17 40-49      25:45.3    5:09/K             
      77    NICHOLAS LORD                                           299    13   M       5 13-14      25:46.4    5:09/K             
      78    TYSON KARTLER                     PHOENIX  AZ           268    35   M      16 30-39      25:46.9    5:09/K             
      79    BYRON REISCHL                     PEORIA  AZ            421    25   M      13 20-29      25:47.1    5:09/K             
      80    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           449    44   M      18 40-49      25:54.6    5:11/K             
      81    MERRITT GILE                      PEORIA  AZ            190    35   M      17 30-39      25:55.3    5:11/K             
      82    JEFF VITTORIO                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        538    43   M      19 40-49      25:58.7    5:12/K             
      83    YNGVE GARDLUND                    BUCKEYE  AZ           182    52   M      13 50-59      26:15.8    5:15/K             
      84    VINAY SINGH                       PHOENIX  AZ           489    39   M      18 30-39      26:26.0    5:17/K             
      85    JOSHUA KING                       AVONDALE  AZ          275    29   M      14 20-29      26:36.4    5:19/K             
      86    ROY HEBARD                                              620    53   M      14 50-59      26:38.5    5:20/K             
      87    KEITH WERTMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           562    46   M      20 40-49      26:38.5    5:20/K             
      88    RICHARD HICKMAN                   TEMPE  AZ             240    24   M      15 20-29      26:39.8    5:20/K             
      89    CHRIS LOWE                        GLENDALE  AZ          304    45   M      21 40-49      26:48.8    5:22/K             
      90    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           236    39   M      19 30-39      26:55.4    5:23/K             
      91    SCOTT GENTLES                     GLENDALE  AZ          185    43   M      22 40-49      26:59.1    5:24/K             
      92    BRANDON LORD                                            301    16   M       6 15-19      27:00.1    5:24/K             
      93    CASEY REID                        PHOENIX  AZ           418    29   M      16 20-29      27:02.4    5:24/K             
      94    ANDREW ROSELIEP                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        452    25   M      17 20-29      27:05.8    5:25/K             
      95    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          646    44   M      23 40-49      27:07.8    5:25/K             
      96    MATTHEW HENDRICKS                                       629    20   M      18 20-29      27:12.6    5:26/K             
      97    ALLEN CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            102    13   M       6 13-14      27:13.8    5:27/K             
      98    MICHAEL FARMER                    GILBERT  AZ           165    46   M      24 40-49      27:20.2    5:28/K             
      99    BRIAN BERRY                       CAVE CREEK  AZ         48    50   M      15 50-59      27:23.5    5:29/K             
     100    SCOTT STEPHENS                                          618    54   M      16 50-59      27:32.6    5:30/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    MELBOURNE WILLIAMS                PHOENIX  AZ           576    49   M      25 40-49      27:33.6    5:31/K             
     102    JUSTIN BENNETT                    GLENDALE  AZ           44    28   M      19 20-29      27:44.6    5:33/K             
     103    DOUG ALLAN                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ           8    57   M      17 50-59      27:47.8    5:33/K             
     104    CARLOS TRUJILLO                   PHOENIX  AZ           529    52   M      18 50-59      28:14.0    5:39/K             
     105    KONRAD MARAIS                     NEW RIVER  AZ         316     9   M       3  9-10      28:18.2    5:40/K             
     106    MICHAEL HUTSON                    PEORIA  AZ            250    37   M      20 30-39      28:20.0    5:40/K             
     107    GARETT SAEVA                      PHOENIX  AZ           455    33   M      21 30-39      28:30.3    5:42/K             
     108    DAVID HUTCHISON                   PHOENIX  AZ           249    31   M      22 30-39      28:30.4    5:42/K             
     109    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           340    65   M       5 60-69      28:32.8    5:42/K             
     110    PETER NOWEL                       GLENDALE  AZ          367    52   M      19 50-59      28:50.3    5:46/K             
     111    STEVE ANDERLY                                           605    50   M      20 50-59      29:01.4    5:48/K             
     112    BOB CERJAK                        PEORIA  AZ             90    45   M      26 40-49      29:04.1    5:49/K             
     113    TOBIE HARKLESS                                          633    41   M      27 40-49      29:05.1    5:49/K             
     114    GREGG CONROY                      PHOENIX  AZ           108    46   M      28 40-49      29:09.4    5:50/K             
     115    FRANK RAIA                        PHOENIX  AZ           415    38   M      23 30-39      29:22.4    5:52/K             
     116    STEVEN FALKNER                    PHOENIX  AZ           164    29   M      20 20-29      29:26.2    5:53/K             
     117    ANTHONY MASTROIANNI               GANSEVOORT  NY        323    30   M      24 30-39      29:26.9    5:53/K             
     118    TIMOTHY TRUITT                    SURPRISE  AZ          528    38   M      25 30-39      29:27.5    5:53/K             
     119    MIKE LIDINGTON                    PHOENIX  AZ           289    37   M      26 30-39      29:29.7    5:54/K             
     120    JACK DE LA MONTAIGNE              PEORIA  AZ            127    18   M       7 15-19      29:33.4    5:55/K             
     121    RYAN SHERMON                                            635     8   M       1  7- 8      29:34.2    5:55/K             
     122    KEVIN SHERMON                                           636    42   M      29 40-49      29:34.6    5:55/K             
     123    TIM VALENCIA                                            532    38   M      27 30-39      29:35.7    5:55/K             
     124    MICHAEL HUBL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        622    56   M      21 50-59      29:38.7    5:56/K             
     125    ERIC STEMMONS                     PHOENIX  AZ           506    41   M      30 40-49      29:39.8    5:56/K             
     126    GARY LIGHTFOOT                    GLENDALE  AZ          290    56   M      22 50-59      29:45.0    5:57/K             
     127    SCOTT GALBREATH                                         648    41   M      31 40-49      29:47.7    5:57/K             
     128    JEFF SCOTT                        APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   473    50   M      23 50-59      29:57.5    5:59/K             
     129    DREW WELLS                        LAS VEGAS  NV         559    25   M      21 20-29      30:00.3    6:00/K             
     130    TERRY DORSCHIED                   GLENDALE  AZ          138    44   M      32 40-49      30:03.5    6:01/K             
     131    DARREN SKOUSEN                    PEORIA  AZ            490    34   M      28 30-39      30:08.3    6:02/K             
     132    DAVID BAXTER                      PHOENIX  AZ            37    58   M      24 50-59      30:13.4    6:03/K             
     133    JEFF BECK                         CAVE CREEK  AZ         41    31   M      29 30-39      30:31.1    6:06/K             
     134    SCOTT HARRIS                      TEMPE  AZ             226    45   M      33 40-49      30:35.9    6:07/K             
     135    JOHN HASBROUCK                    PHOENIX  AZ           229    54   M      25 50-59      30:39.9    6:08/K             
     136    SHAWN HARMON                      PHOENIX  AZ           224    10   M       4  9-10      30:47.3    6:09/K             
     137    TODD ELKIN                        SURPRISE  AZ          150    38   M      30 30-39      30:55.3    6:11/K             
     138    TOM JOHNSON                                             639    70   M       1 70-79      31:17.7    6:15/K             
     139    TERRY WOODWARD                                          642    56   M      26 50-59      31:20.9    6:16/K             
     140    STEVE WOODWARD                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         583    21   M      22 20-29      31:21.8    6:16/K             
     141    DEREK PERROTI                                           643    21   M      23 20-29      31:22.2    6:16/K             
     142    STEVEN SHIVELY                    PEORIA  AZ            483    17   M       8 15-19      31:24.1    6:17/K             
     143    RONALD OSTER III                  GLENDALE  AZ          375    67   M       6 60-69      31:27.3    6:17/K             
     144    FRANK WARRINER                    PHOENIX  AZ           543    66   M       7 60-69      31:33.0    6:19/K             
     145    MARK RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           448    40   M      34 40-49      31:44.9    6:21/K             
     146    BILL LAMOREAUX                                          614    38   M      31 30-39      31:48.6    6:22/K             
     147    JASON GILLILAND                   GLENDALE  AZ          193    35   M      32 30-39      32:00.9    6:24/K             
     148    DAVID TRIMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          526    58   M      27 50-59      32:13.0    6:27/K             
     149    GAVIN KERTZ                                             638     9   M       5  9-10      32:14.3    6:27/K             
     150    JASON REYNOLDS                    TEMPE  AZ             434    31   M      33 30-39      32:38.3    6:32/K             
     151    PAVLE MILIC                       TEMPE  AZ             341    39   M      34 30-39      32:53.2    6:35/K             
     152    JOHN MILLER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        342    42   M      35 40-49      32:57.0    6:35/K             
     153    DENNIS SCHOLLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           469    52   M      28 50-59      32:59.5    6:36/K             
     154    EDWARD MILLER                     BRUNSWICK HILLS  OH   344    40   M      36 40-49      33:09.8    6:38/K             
     155    MARK CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            87    54   M      29 50-59      33:19.1    6:40/K             
     156    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        134    56   M      30 50-59      33:27.1    6:41/K             
     157    KEVIN SAPP                        WADDELL  AZ           461    27   M      24 20-29      33:31.4    6:42/K             
     158    JOHN BOYD                         MESA  AZ               52    53   M      31 50-59      33:38.8    6:44/K             
     159    J.P. DE LA MONTAIGNE              PEORIA  AZ            125    53   M      32 50-59      33:46.1    6:45/K             
     160    NICHOLAS WAYRYNEN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        549     8   M       2  7- 8      33:59.4    6:48/K             
     161    MICHAEL MARTINEZ                  PHOENIX, AZ  AZ       321    25   M      25 20-29      34:06.2    6:49/K             
     162    RICHARD MILLER                                          610    48   M      37 40-49      34:10.0    6:50/K             
     163    THOMAS BAER                       CHANDLER  AZ           25    48   M      38 40-49      34:31.4    6:54/K             
     164    CHRIS KNUDSEN                     PHX  AZ               279    65   M       8 60-69      34:37.7    6:55/K             
     165    MICHAEL WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        548     9   M       6  9-10      34:42.5    6:56/K             
     166    RANDY HATFIELD                    MARICOPA  AZ          230    40   M      39 40-49      34:48.2    6:58/K             
     167    MATT BRACCIA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         54    50   M      33 50-59      34:52.2    6:58/K             
     168    KURT LEON                         GLENDALE  AZ          285    47   M      40 40-49      35:19.4    7:04/K             
     169    SALVATORE CACCAVALE               PHOENIX  AZ            79    34   M      35 30-39      35:47.0    7:09/K             
     170    OLIVER WHITELAW                   PEORIA  AZ            567    38   M      36 30-39      35:48.2    7:10/K             
     171    CHARLES HAMILTON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        219    28   M      26 20-29      36:04.4    7:13/K             
     172    XAVIER CASTILLO                   PHOENIX  AZ            89    47   M      41 40-49      36:07.1    7:13/K             
     173    SPENCER HEATON                    CHANDLER  AZ          233    35   M      37 30-39      36:11.9    7:14/K             
     174    JOSH LINDEMANN                    PEORIA  AZ            294    28   M      27 20-29      36:16.0    7:15/K             
     175    RYAN WHEELOCK                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        565    29   M      28 20-29      36:17.0    7:15/K             
     176    PHILIP MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            336    41   M      42 40-49      36:30.5    7:18/K             
     177    CARTER MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            337    10   M       7  9-10      36:30.5    7:18/K             
     178    MICHAEL COLL                      PHOENIX  AZ           105    36   M      38 30-39      36:41.4    7:20/K             
     179    JUSTIN PEELE                      PEORIA  AZ            387    29   M      29 20-29      36:58.5    7:24/K             
     180    ERIC WILLIAMS                     PHOENIX  AZ           573    26   M      30 20-29      37:30.2    7:30/K             
     181    PAUL POPPENBERG                   TEMPE  AZ             402    42   M      43 40-49      37:43.7    7:33/K             
     182    TOM BETHSOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ           650    38   M      39 30-39      38:02.3    7:36/K             
     183    ETHAN PATTERSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          384     7   M       3  7- 8      38:05.3    7:37/K             
     184    MARK GUEMES                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       213    48   M      44 40-49      38:08.5    7:38/K             
     185    JADE GOODIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          203    40   M      45 40-49      39:02.8    7:48/K             
     186    RONALD BRITTON                    PHOENIX  AZ            62    45   M      46 40-49      39:33.7    7:55/K             
     187    JARED SOKEL                       TEMPE  AZ             493    28   M      31 20-29      39:38.0    7:56/K             
     188    ADAM CARY                         PEORIA  AZ             85    38   M      40 30-39      39:40.8    7:56/K             
     189    MATTHEW CARY                      PEORIA  AZ             86     9   M       8  9-10      39:40.9    7:56/K             
     190    VICTOR PETERSON                   BUCKEYE  AZ           391    62   M       9 60-69      39:42.0    7:56/K             
     191    CHRISTOPHER EATON                 PHOENIX  AZ           146    34   M      41 30-39      39:44.5    7:57/K             
     192    JOHNNY ARNOLD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         17    35   M      42 30-39      39:50.0    7:58/K             
     193    JOE GERAKOS                       SURPRISE  AZ          188    68   M      10 60-69      40:02.9    8:00/K             
     194    JOHN VINGELLI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        537    38   M      43 30-39      40:22.9    8:04/K             
     195    KENNETH HARMON                    PHOENIX  AZ           223    47   M      47 40-49      40:40.9    8:08/K             
     196    KEVIN BROERMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ             64    50   M      34 50-59      40:56.4    8:11/K             
     197    ROBERT SCHADE                     PHX  AZ               463     6   M       1  5- 6      41:12.1    8:14/K             
     198    SCOTTY JOHNSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           257    60   M      11 60-69      41:13.4    8:15/K             
     199    MARK JACOBY                                             615    47   M      48 40-49      41:22.6    8:16/K             
     200    MICHAEL KELLY                     PHOENIX  AZ           269    52   M      35 50-59      41:30.8    8:18/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    ERIC ENLOW, JR                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        159    10   M       9  9-10      41:52.4    8:22/K             
     202    SANTA CLAUSE                      NORTH POLE              1    99   M       1 80-99      41:55.2    8:23/K             
     203    EVAN RENFREY                      PHOENIX  AZ           429     6   M       2  5- 6      43:00.9    8:36/K             
     204    JACK FRANOSEN                     SURPRISE  AZ          175    79   M       2 70-79      43:05.8    8:37/K             
     205    JOHN WOOLFITT                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       585    72   M       3 70-79      43:14.6    8:39/K             
     206    ADAM THOMPSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          519    40   M      49 40-49      43:32.9    8:42/K             
     207    WILL JONES                        PHOENIX  AZ           262    44   M      50 40-49      43:58.6    8:48/K             
     208    NICK CVANCARA                     ANTHEM  AZ            117    10   M      10  9-10      44:04.4    8:49/K             
     209    PETER CVANCARA                    ANTHEM  AZ            118     6   M       3  5- 6      44:23.3    8:53/K             
     210    JOHN BRUNELLE                     GLENDALE  AZ           68    62   M      12 60-69      45:26.6    9:05/K             
     211    BRYAN BABER                       GOODYEAR  AZ           22    40   M      51 40-49      45:42.6    9:08/K             
     212    JOSHUA BABER                                            653     5   M       4  5- 6      45:49.0    9:10/K             
     213    JEFFREY BRACCIA                   ARIZONA  AZ            56    15   M       9 15-19      48:44.2    9:45/K             
     214    VERNON PUMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          406    70   M       4 70-79      49:50.3    9:58/K             
     215    GREG BECK                         GLENDALE  AZ           42    34   M      44 30-39      51:26.6   10:17/K             
     216    GREG MEMBERTO                     MESA  AZ              332    60   M      13 60-69      55:49.4   11:10/K             
     217    HECTOR VELEZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           535    52   M      36 50-59      58:13.6   11:39/K             
     218    BRIAN PURSLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           408    30   M      45 30-39      59:06.5   11:49/K