TORTOISE & HARE JINGLE BELL RUN

Age Group Results

December 17, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5km

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SHAYLA HOULIHAN                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ         247   26        1      17:31.2    3:30/K             
       2    JENNIFER WEBERS                   GLENDALE  AZ          552   22        2      19:43.7    3:57/K             
       3    ALEXANDRA NOVACEK                 PHOENIX  AZ           365   14        3      19:44.6    3:57/K             
Top

Female 5 to 6

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ESTHER ENLOW                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        157    6      273      41:52.7    8:22/K             
Top

Female 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TAVIA STEMMONS                    PHOENIX  AZ           503    8       88      29:39.5    5:56/K             
       2    JULIA CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            103    8      102      30:26.2    6:05/K             
       3    ISABELLE GRAHAM                   NEW RIVER  AZ          20    8      232      38:09.8    7:38/K             
       4    ISABELLA THORN                    PEORIA  AZ            521    7      253      40:08.6    8:02/K             
       5    KELLYN BROERMAN                   ANTHEM  AZ             65    8      260      40:56.4    8:11/K             
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TAYZIA ELKIN                      SURPRISE  AZ          152   10      142      33:03.5    6:37/K             
       2    MORGAN LEON                       MESA  AZ              287    9      149      33:20.3    6:40/K             
       3    LAUREN YOUNG                      PHOENIX  AZ           592    9      207      36:40.9    7:20/K             
       4    LOGAN PATTERSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          383    9      229      38:05.2    7:37/K             
       5    ABIGAIL BRADLEY                   EL MIRAGE  AZ          59    9      261      41:04.9    8:13/K             
       6    LAUREN BARROW                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         35   10      267      41:38.4    8:20/K             
       7    MELANIE ALEXANDER                 PHOENIX  AZ             7    9      341    1:04:38.5   12:56/K             
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ZAYDEE STEMMONS                   PHOENIX  AZ           505   11       12      24:08.0    4:50/K             
       2    HANNE ENLOW                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        156   12       13      24:34.1    4:55/K             
       3    BETTINA MARAIS                    NEW RIVER  AZ         315   11       16      25:03.4    5:01/K             
       4    BAILEY DORSCHIED                  GLENDALE  AZ          137   12       92      29:50.3    5:58/K             
       5    LAUREN RIGGS                      GLENDALE  AZ          436   11      168      34:01.7    6:48/K             
       6    JOLIE STRICKLAND                  PHOENIX  AZ           508   12      246      39:16.0    7:51/K             
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MIA MCHATTON                      ANTHEM  AZ            330   13       17      25:03.8    5:01/K             
       2    MORAGAN ELKIN                     SURPRISE  AZ          151   13       63      28:15.1    5:39/K             
       3    ZYANNE BAXTER                     PHOENIX  AZ            39   13       99      30:12.8    6:02/K             
       4    ALEXANDRA CVANCARA                ANTHEM  AZ            116   13      104      30:29.7    6:06/K             
       5    ERICA JOHNSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            621   13      154      33:31.3    6:42/K             
       6    ALEXANDRA FARMER                  GILBERT  AZ           166   14      170      34:16.9    6:51/K             
       7    ABIGAIL BRACCIA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         55   13      178      34:51.9    6:58/K             
       8    ISABELLA MEDINA                                         609   14      317      49:40.9    9:56/K             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALICIA MEYER                      PHOENIX  AZ           339   16        7      23:30.8    4:42/K             
       2    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  AZ             5   17       11      24:06.4    4:49/K             
       3    MEGAN WIESER                                            570   16       30      26:00.0    5:12/K             
       4    BIANCA REPASI                     PHOENIX  AZ           431   18       50      27:15.0    5:27/K             
       5    ASHLYNN WEDWICK                   PHOENIX  AZ           555   15       53      27:29.6    5:30/K             
       6    TASIA GENTLES                     GLENDALE  AZ          186   17       54      27:32.4    5:30/K             
       7    MOLLY BRITTON                     PHOENIX  AZ            63   17       67      28:27.5    5:41/K             
       8    NICOLE LINDER                     MESA  AZ              296   15      122      31:52.1    6:22/K             
       9    TORI GLAAB                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        196   18      165      33:54.3    6:47/K             
      10    HEIDI DEARY                       GLENDALE  AZ          128   16      189      35:38.0    7:08/K             
      11    DANIELLE NUNEZ                    GLENDALE  AZ          369   18      221      37:51.8    7:34/K             
      12    CHELSEA MACK                      GLENDALE  AZ          310   17      227      38:03.2    7:37/K             
      13    DANIELLE HORSEY-MOORE             GLENDALE  AZ          245   16      241      38:54.9    7:47/K             
      14    COURTNEY CERJAK                   PEORIA  AZ             93   18      303      47:00.2    9:24/K             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ROBIN JAMES                       PHOENIX  AZ           251   28        5      22:39.2    4:32/K             
       2    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ANTHEM  AZ            466   28       15      25:02.6    5:00/K             
       3    SARAH PADILLA                     TEMPE  AZ             376   25       18      25:06.8    5:01/K             
       4    TESA EWOLDT                                             161   22       19      25:10.2    5:02/K             
       5    BRITTANY ALLEN                    AVONDALE  AZ            9   24       21      25:17.2    5:03/K             
       6    ALEXANDRA RINK                                          439   20       23      25:41.3    5:08/K             
       7    KATINA DENNISON                   PHOENIX  AZ           131   27       24      25:49.3    5:10/K             
       8    CARISSA REISINGER                 MESA  AZ              423   20       25      25:50.2    5:10/K             
       9    CHRISTY BUHR                      THATCHER  AZ           73   27       26      25:50.8    5:10/K             
      10    BRITNEY BARBER                                           30   25       27      25:52.8    5:10/K             
      11    EMILY BUCK                        PHOENIX  AZ            71   25       31      26:01.5    5:12/K             
      12    NATALIE PIERCE                    TEMPE  AZ             398   21       36      26:37.8    5:19/K             
      13    TANA REISCHL                      PEORIA  AZ            420   24       38      26:52.4    5:22/K             
      14    BRIANA BERNAL                     GILBERT  AZ            47   27       42      26:58.0    5:24/K             
      15    MEGAN RACHFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ           412   25       46      27:04.4    5:25/K             
      16    ANGELITA PEREZ                    GLENDALE  AZ          389   22       62      28:01.2    5:36/K             
      17    KATIE RITUPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           441   27       64      28:15.6    5:39/K             
      18    KAITLYN ADRIAN                                          640   25       69      28:31.9    5:42/K             
      19    CHRISTEN ARQUIST                                        641   26       70      28:32.2    5:42/K             
      20    MONICA SOLIZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           494   29       76      28:54.9    5:47/K             
      21    JESSICA HALVORSON                 LAVEEN  AZ            217   27       77      28:55.0    5:47/K             
      22    KYLEE GILLILAND                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        194   26       82      29:16.5    5:51/K             
      23    MELLISA REIMINK                                         634   28       85      29:18.0    5:52/K             
      24    JAMIE MASTROIANNI                 GANSEVOORT  NY        322   29       86      29:26.4    5:53/K             
      25    ELAINE SANTIAGO                   SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    458   24       90      29:48.1    5:58/K             
      26    JANET WEST                        LAS VEGAS  NV         564   24       95      30:00.0    6:00/K             
      27    QUYNH HOANG                                             242   27       98      30:11.3    6:02/K             
      28    MARIAH NAPOLES                    PHOENIX  AZ           360   29      103      30:26.9    6:05/K             
      29    MEGAN PIPER                       PHOENIX  AZ           400   27      106      30:40.9    6:08/K             
      30    STEPH SAVAGE                                            462   24      107      30:52.1    6:10/K             
      31    LINDSEY RACHFORD                  PHOENIX  AZ           413   22      108      30:58.0    6:12/K             
      32    LINDSAY HALL                      GLENDSALE  AZ         215   27      109      30:59.3    6:12/K             
      33    ALI DE LA MONTAIGNE               PEORIA  AZ            126   24      112      31:11.0    6:14/K             
      34    FAITH LOWE                        PHOENIX  AZ           303   23      116      31:19.8    6:16/K             
      35    JESSICA PRYCE                     GLENDALE  AZ          404   22      117      31:19.9    6:16/K             
      36    JULIANNE DAHL                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         120   25      119      31:31.7    6:18/K             
      37    SAMANTHA REISINGER                MESA  AZ              422   24      124      32:02.3    6:24/K             
      38    REBECCA DILLARD                   PHOENIX  AZ           637   28      126      32:13.1    6:27/K             
      39    SUSIE CUMMINGS                    GLENDALE  AZ          115   28      140      32:56.6    6:35/K             
      40    STEPHANIE GOFF                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        198   28      141      32:59.8    6:36/K             
      41    ANDREA KOHN                       GLENDALE  AZ          280   24      159      33:43.0    6:45/K             
      42    SARAH JOHNSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          254   25      160      33:43.0    6:45/K             
      43    BARBARA LEE                       PHOENIX  AZ           284   27      162      33:51.2    6:46/K             
      44    JACQUI TALJAARD                   BOULDER  CO           512   24      163      33:52.5    6:46/K             
      45    AMANDA WEED                       CHINO VALLEY  AZ      556   22      167      34:00.0    6:48/K             
      46    AUGUSTA THORNTON                  GLENDALE  AZ          522   26      174      34:46.5    6:57/K             
      47    JAIME BENNETT                     GLENDALE  AZ           45   29      180      35:07.1    7:01/K             
      48    MARCY MUSILLAMI                   PHOENIX  AZ           358   29      183      35:15.5    7:03/K             
      49    ASHLEY GRATZ                      GILBERT  AZ           210   29      185      35:15.9    7:03/K             
      50    JANELLE PUGURWAG                  GLENDALE  AZ          405   22      187      35:28.0    7:06/K             
      51    LORA MARTIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          320   26      188      35:29.3    7:06/K             
      52    REBECCA HORTON                    NEW RIVER  AZ         246   27      193      35:45.9    7:09/K             
      53    JESSICA STANEWICH                 PHOENIX  AZ           500   28      196      35:49.9    7:10/K             
      54    SUZANNE STANEWICH                 PHOENIX  AZ           499   24      197      35:50.1    7:10/K             
      55    JAMIE LINDEMANN                   PEORIA  AZ            293   28      203      36:15.7    7:15/K             
      56    CHRISTINE FERGUS                  PHOENIX  AZ           167   28      204      36:17.9    7:15/K             
      57    AMY BACHMANN                      PHOENIX  AZ            24   28      205      36:24.2    7:17/K             
      58    KRYSTLE ROSE                      GLENDALE  AZ          450   28      209      36:48.6    7:22/K             
      59    LESLY MANBERG                     SUN CITY  AZ          311   25      210      36:49.4    7:22/K             
      60    EVELYN MARQUEZ                    PEORIA  AZ            318   26      212      36:57.3    7:23/K             
      61    HILARY PEELE                      PEORIA  AZ            388   26      213      36:58.5    7:24/K             
      62    LINDSAY HAMILTON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        218   28      215      37:18.7    7:28/K             
      63    HANNAH HERMAN                     GLENDALE  AZ          239   24      216      37:23.5    7:29/K             
      64    MARIE FURY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        179   25      217      37:25.0    7:29/K             
      65    AMANDA WILLIAMS                   PHOENIX  AZ           574   24      218      37:29.8    7:30/K             
      66    JENNIFER HARTLEY                  CASA GRANDE  AZ       227   27      219      37:41.2    7:32/K             
      67    HOLLIE SWARTZ                     PHOENIX  AZ           511   28      222      37:57.2    7:35/K             
      68    EMILY NEWCOMBE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         21   25      233      38:10.1    7:38/K             
      69    KRISTEN WRIGHT                    PEORIA  AZ            586   25      239      38:53.5    7:47/K             
      70    MICAH WEIR                        MESA  AZ              557   29      242      38:57.9    7:47/K             
      71    ERIN TURNER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        530   24      243      39:03.1    7:49/K             
      72    JACQUELINE KIRALY                 TEMPE  AZ             276   25      248      39:39.1    7:56/K             
      73    RACHEL ESPINOSA                   PHOENIX  AZ           160   25      254      40:18.3    8:04/K             
      74    JENNIFER DENNY                    CHICAGO  IL           132   25      259      40:51.6    8:10/K             
      75    LARISSA GRADO                     PEORIA  AZ            207   25      274      42:01.4    8:24/K             
      76    AMY MILLER                        BRIGHTON  MA          345   26      277      42:47.4    8:33/K             
      77    ALYSSA BOYD                       MESA  AZ               51   21      280      43:13.4    8:39/K             
      78    ASHLEY HARGREAVES                 CHANDLER  AZ          222   28      281      43:13.8    8:39/K             
      79    ASHLEY NAGY                       LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   359   23      282      43:16.0    8:39/K             
      80    KIMBERLY MITCHELL                 PHOENIX  AZ           348   26      284      43:40.5    8:44/K             
      81    SAMANTHA WOHL                     GLENDALE  AZ          581   25      288      44:47.2    8:57/K             
      82    SAVANNAH GORE                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         206   27      290      44:56.8    8:59/K             
      83    SARA WITHROW                      PHOENIX  AZ           580   29      306      47:08.8    9:26/K             
      84    CHRISTINE SMITH                   PEORIA  AZ            491   25      311      48:57.0    9:47/K             
      85    REBEKAH GODSIL                    GLENDALE  AZ          197   29      321      51:18.4   10:16/K             
      86    DLORAH CONOVER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        106   27      333      57:35.1   11:31/K             
      87    JESSICA RABE                      GILBERT  AZ           411   29      335      57:58.1   11:36/K             
      88    VALERIE DUCHARME                  GILBERT  AZ           141   29      336      57:58.5   11:36/K             
      89    JESSI SANFILIPPO                  MESA  AZ              457   25      339      58:15.5   11:39/K             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRANDI KALAFAT                                          264   38        6      22:51.3    4:34/K             
       2    JENNIFER LORD                                           300   36        8      23:34.8    4:43/K             
       3    CHRISTINE CHACON                  FREMONT  CA            94   39        9      23:38.1    4:44/K             
       4    LIZA BURNS                        PHOENIX  AZ            76   38       14      25:01.4    5:00/K             
       5    MICHELLE MUNN                     PHOENIX  AZ           356   32       20      25:12.8    5:02/K             
       6    LEAH YINGLING                                           589   39       22      25:36.1    5:07/K             
       7    SAUNDRA PFAFF                     PHOENIX  AZ           392   34       29      25:53.6    5:11/K             
       8    CYNTHIA SALAZR                    PEORIA  AZ            456   38       32      26:04.0    5:13/K             
       9    JAYLEEN JOHNSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           258   34       37      26:45.5    5:21/K             
      10    HEATHER BLACKMAN                                        602   37       39      26:52.8    5:22/K             
      11    CATHI RHODES                      FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    435   32       40      26:56.8    5:23/K             
      12    DANA BAIR                         GLENDALE  AZ           27   36       45      27:03.5    5:25/K             
      13    PAMELA KIRK                       PHOENIX  AZ           277   37       49      27:13.5    5:27/K             
      14    JULIE BROWNE                      GLENDALE  AZ           66   33       51      27:22.0    5:28/K             
      15    JULIE MOSES                       CHANDLER  AZ          353   32       59      27:58.3    5:36/K             
      16    SARAH HARVEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           228   31       60      27:58.5    5:36/K             
      17    WENDY PEREZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          390   38       71      28:35.2    5:43/K             
      18    LANA LIGHTLE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        292   30       72      28:35.9    5:43/K             
      19    TRICIA DOWNING                    GLENDALE  AZ          139   37       73      28:37.1    5:43/K             
      20    LESA KLINE                        GLENDALE  AZ          278   39       75      28:47.3    5:45/K             
      21    RHONDA BRENNAN                    GLENDALE  AZ           60   35       78      28:56.3    5:47/K             
      22    MEGAN THOMPSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           632   31       80      29:08.8    5:50/K             
      23    AMY WEDEL                         MESA  AZ              553   34       83      29:17.1    5:51/K             
      24    KATHY GIBBENS                     FAYETTEVILLE  NC      189   37       84      29:17.4    5:51/K             
      25    LISA FALKNER                      PHOENIX  AZ           163   30       87      29:26.6    5:53/K             
      26    KELLY DEITLOFF                    PHOENIX  AZ           130   36       93      29:56.1    5:59/K             
      27    MYRNA GALAZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          180   32       94      29:58.8    6:00/K             
      28    JENNIFER LEWICKI                  GLENDALE  AZ          288   39       97      30:04.7    6:01/K             
      29    DOMINIQUE NOLLES-VOLK             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        364   36      100      30:20.9    6:04/K             
      30    MICHELLE HOLBROOK                                       652   32      101      30:21.1    6:04/K             
      31    LISA SPEAR                        PHOENIX  AZ           497   33      111      31:09.5    6:14/K             
      32    NATALIE MEYER                     PHOENIX  AZ           338   31      114      31:16.8    6:15/K             
      33    MELINDA ELLSWORTH                 EL MIRAGE  AZ         155   37      115      31:18.8    6:16/K             
      34    HEATHER SIDLER                    PEORIA  AZ            486   31      120      31:31.8    6:18/K             
      35    MICHELLE SRODA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        498   39      121      31:39.2    6:20/K             
      36    BRANDI LINDER                     MESA  AZ              295   37      123      32:01.1    6:24/K             
      37    NAOMI YABSLEY                                           608   35      127      32:17.6    6:27/K             
      38    JEANNE ANNE BAUGHMAN              CAVE CREEK  AZ         36   37      129      32:21.3    6:28/K             
      39    LAURA KAMMERZELL                  PHOENIX  AZ           265   38      130      32:22.1    6:28/K             
      40    KATHLEEN ROBERSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           443   36      131      32:22.8    6:28/K             
      41    SHERIDAN VINGELLI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        536   39      132      32:22.8    6:28/K             
      42    KIM DONNELL                       GLENDALE  AZ          136   36      135      32:34.2    6:31/K             
      43    BRIGITTE BEAUDOIN                 PHOENIX  AZ            40   34      136      32:46.6    6:33/K             
      44    KRISTI MARTIN                     GLENDALE  AZ          319   30      138      32:47.9    6:33/K             
      45    DEBBIE SINANI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        488   39      139      32:52.4    6:34/K             
      46    PATTY ELKIN                       SURPRISE  AZ          153   36      143      33:03.7    6:37/K             
      47    KRISTINE HATFIELD                 MARICOPA  AZ          231   39      144      33:06.2    6:37/K             
      48    RHONDA ANDERSON                   PHOENIX  AZ            13   35      151      33:22.3    6:40/K             
      49    BROOKE LYONS                                            619   34      152      33:26.8    6:41/K             
      50    STEPHANIE SAPP                    WADDELL  AZ           460   35      153      33:31.1    6:42/K             
      51    KELLY LAROSA                      PHOENIX  AZ           281   39      164      33:53.7    6:47/K             
      52    BRIDGET ROBERTS                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        445   36      171      34:34.5    6:55/K             
      53    JENNIFER KENNARD                  PEORIA  AZ            270   33      172      34:34.9    6:55/K             
      54    KIM RODGERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           447   37      179      35:01.0    7:00/K             
      55    JENNIFER MATHEWS                  GLENDALE  AZ          325   33      191      35:44.5    7:09/K             
      56    KRISTINA RIHELA                   PHOENIX  AZ           438   39      192      35:45.0    7:09/K             
      57    JENNIFER CACCAVALE                PHOENIX  AZ            78   34      194      35:46.5    7:09/K             
      58    RHETTA WHITELAW                   PEORIA  AZ            568   37      195      35:49.0    7:10/K             
      59    NATALIE COLL                      PHOENIX  AZ           104   36      199      36:01.0    7:12/K             
      60    LESLIE BARRON                     PEORIA  AZ             33   36      201      36:09.3    7:14/K             
      61    KATIE GILLESPY                    MARANA  AZ            192   31      224      38:02.1    7:36/K             
      62    TRACIE BETHSOLD                   PHOENIX  AZ           649   38      225      38:02.2    7:36/K             
      63    ANDREA AXNESS                     GLENDALE  AZ           18   34      231      38:05.9    7:37/K             
      64    JENNIFER BURRELL                  AVONDALE  AZ           77   33      234      38:35.5    7:43/K             
      65    ELIZABETH FRANCO                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   174   35      235      38:36.5    7:43/K             
      66    PAULINE MENEFEE                                         604   39      240      38:54.2    7:47/K             
      67    ROBYN AGUIRE                      BUCKEYE  AZ             3   36      245      39:12.1    7:50/K             
      68    APRIL EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ           147   35      250      39:44.4    7:57/K             
      69    ALLYSON ARNOLD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         16   32      251      39:50.4    7:58/K             
      70    CHRISTINA THORN                   PEORIA  AZ            520   36      255      40:18.4    8:04/K             
      71    ANGELA MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        343   39      256      40:21.4    8:04/K             
      72    FRANCISCA MANSO                   SURPRISE  AZ          313   33      258      40:32.7    8:06/K             
      73    STEFANIE BRADLEY                  EL MIRAGE  AZ          58   34      262      41:05.2    8:13/K             
      74    MICHAELA WAISMAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           539   32      264      41:07.5    8:13/K             
      75    JENIFER WINGER                    MESA  AZ              578   36      268      41:41.2    8:20/K             
      76    KARI MANNING                      MESA  AZ              312   34      269      41:41.4    8:20/K             
      77    AMBER WERNET                      SURPRISE  AZ          561   32      270      41:42.6    8:20/K             
      78    MARIE THEARLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           515   38      271      41:47.7    8:21/K             
      79    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            516   39      272      41:51.1    8:22/K             
      80    MELISSA RENFREY                   PHOENIX  AZ           430   30      279      43:01.4    8:36/K             
      81    AIMEE CVANCARA                    ANTHEM  AZ            119   38      287      44:23.8    8:53/K             
      82    EMILY CHURCH                      GLENDALE  AZ           99   34      294      45:27.7    9:05/K             
      83    LILIAN RECINOS                    PHOENIX  AZ           417   34      295      45:28.1    9:06/K             
      84    JAMIE GOGUEN-JOYNER               PHOENIX  AZ           199   35      297      45:59.7    9:12/K             
      85    TARA FAIR                         GLENDALE  AZ          162   37      298      46:33.8    9:19/K             
      86    BETH LEON                         MESA  AZ              286   34      299      46:35.7    9:19/K             
      87    LIZ MILLWEE                       BUCKEYE  AZ           346   34      302      46:50.2    9:22/K             
      88    TLIESE FRIEND                     GILBERT  AZ           178   32      304      47:03.6    9:25/K             
      89    DANIELLE THOMPSON                 GLENDALE  AZ          518   37      312      49:03.4    9:49/K             
      90    AMY JO JOHNSON                    PEORIA  AZ            255   32      313      49:16.0    9:51/K             
      91    SANDERLIN GEORGE                  GLENDALE  AZ          187   30      316      49:40.7    9:56/K             
      92    KELSEY BOYKIN                     GLENDALE  AZ           53   30      322      51:18.7   10:16/K             
      93    CINDY MAXWELL                                           631   33      323      52:03.5   10:25/K             
      94    MELISSA ALLEN                     MESA  AZ               11   32      325      52:48.3   10:34/K             
      95    RACHEL KOVALCIK                                         647   38      329      53:07.5   10:37/K             
      96    JANET MISNER                      PEORIA  AZ            347   33      330      53:40.7   10:44/K             
      97    CARMIN FORD                       PHOENIX  AZ           173   39      337      58:14.2   11:39/K             
      98    SHANNON MEMBERTO                  MESA  AZ              334   30      338      58:15.0   11:39/K             
      99    ANDREA PURSLEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           409   31      340      59:06.6   11:49/K             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DONNA KRZYSTEK                                          601   45        4      22:30.6    4:30/K             
       2    GEORGIE SEVCOV                    PHOENIX  AZ           479   45       10      23:55.2    4:47/K             
       3    SHANNON BARROW                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         34   41       28      25:52.8    5:10/K             
       4    SUSAN WELTER                      PHOENIX  AZ           560   45       33      26:04.8    5:13/K             
       5    ROCHELLE GASAK                    BUCKEYE  AZ           183   41       34      26:15.3    5:15/K             
       6    CINDY HOLSEN                      PEORIA  AZ            244   42       35      26:32.8    5:18/K             
       7    SUSAN WALTER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        541   46       41      26:57.1    5:23/K             
       8    JUDY APOSTOLIK                    PEORIA  AZ             15   46       44      27:02.1    5:24/K             
       9    SUE CAREY CRIPPEN                 GLENDALE  AZ           81   42       48      27:11.6    5:26/K             
      10    KARI LUEDTKE                      PHOENIX  AZ           306   44       52      27:27.3    5:29/K             
      11    NATALIE SCHMERTMANN               PHOENIX  AZ           464   43       56      27:40.0    5:32/K             
      12    DEBI WERTMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           563   46       57      27:45.6    5:33/K             
      13    VICTORIA NEZ                                            644   43       61      28:00.1    5:36/K             
      14    CINDY WILLIAMS                    PHOENIX  AZ           575   41       74      28:37.6    5:43/K             
      15    DANELLA KARABAICH                 PHOENIX  AZ           267   41       91      29:49.9    5:58/K             
      16    MARIANNE DURELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          144   42       96      30:04.5    6:01/K             
      17    L. GALE PARISI                    PHOENIX  AZ           377   46      105      30:36.7    6:07/K             
      18    SAMMI SUGAR                       GLENDALE  AZ          509   43      110      31:04.8    6:13/K             
      19    CARI WILKERSON                    GLENDALE  AZ          572   42      118      31:29.1    6:18/K             
      20    LISA SAPER-BLOOM                  PHOENIX  AZ           459   40      125      32:09.3    6:26/K             
      21    YVONNE WATTERSON                                        603   48      128      32:20.4    6:28/K             
      22    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          645   42      134      32:30.7    6:30/K             
      23    LYNETTE POPPENBERG                TEMPE  AZ             403   46      145      33:07.5    6:37/K             
      24    LESLIE WHITE                      PHOENIX  AZ           566   49      146      33:09.8    6:38/K             
      25    BECCA HAMILTON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        220   47      147      33:18.0    6:40/K             
      26    KIM SCOTT                         APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   472   49      156      33:32.7    6:42/K             
      27    SUSAN COVINGTON                   GLENDALE  AZ          112   41      157      33:40.8    6:44/K             
      28    SYLVIA DEARY                      GLENDALE  AZ          129   48      158      33:42.1    6:44/K             
      29    AMY MACDONALD                     PHOENIX  AZ           308   41      161      33:43.7    6:45/K             
      30    EDEN HIETT                        PHOENIX  AZ           241   42      166      33:56.2    6:47/K             
      31    KATHERINE KAR                     PHOENIX  AZ           266   41      169      34:11.9    6:50/K             
      32    KRISTIE WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        546   46      173      34:44.3    6:57/K             
      33    LISA SCHNEIDER-CIPRIANO           PHOENIX  AZ           467   45      176      34:50.0    6:58/K             
      34    MICHELLE EICHBERGER               PHOENIX  AZ           148   42      181      35:14.1    7:03/K             
      35    DINAH WIEDERSTEIN                 BULLHEAD CITY  AZ     569   48      184      35:15.7    7:03/K             
      36    JENNIFER MOORE                    GLENDALE  AZ          351   43      198      35:50.3    7:10/K             
      37    BRENDA YOUNG                      PHOENIX  AZ           590   42      200      36:01.7    7:12/K             
      38    CAROL BELL                        CHURCH HILL  MD       624   45      206      36:33.1    7:19/K             
      39    TAMARA ZORNES                     GLENDALE  AZ          599   45      208      36:41.2    7:20/K             
      40    ANA WEDWICK                                             606   46      211      36:54.5    7:23/K             
      41    MARGOT RIPPEY                     WADDELL  AZ           440   44      214      36:59.0    7:24/K             
      42    PATSY NUNEZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          368   44      220      37:50.8    7:34/K             
      43    ANGIE SWARTZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           510   46      223      37:57.6    7:35/K             
      44    CHELLEY MACK                      GLENDALE  AZ          309   44      226      38:02.8    7:36/K             
      45    CARRIE NEBEL                      PEORIA  AZ            362   46      228      38:03.6    7:37/K             
      46    CHRIS PATTERSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          382   46      230      38:05.2    7:37/K             
      47    MAGDA BOWEN                       GLENDALE  AZ           50   45      237      38:49.0    7:46/K             
      48    VIOLA GRASS                       PHOENIX  AZ           209   42      238      38:53.3    7:47/K             
      49    NATALIE GOODIN                    GLENDALE  AZ          204   40      244      39:03.1    7:49/K             
      50    KATHLEEN BRITTON                  PHOENIX  AZ            61   42      247      39:33.5    7:55/K             
      51    LORRI BENDER                      GLENDALE  AZ           43   45      249      39:39.7    7:56/K             
      52    ANN CARNES                        CAVE CREEK  AZ         82   48      252      39:58.9    8:00/K             
      53    KELLY BERMUDEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ            46   44      257      40:32.1    8:06/K             
      54    CHARLA JONES                      PHOENIX  AZ           261   43      263      41:06.5    8:13/K             
      55    JEANMARIE JACOBY                                        616   48      266      41:22.8    8:16/K             
      56    KRISTIN CHATSWORTH                PHOENIX  AZ            95   42      278      42:54.2    8:35/K             
      57    DANICA ENLOW                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158   40      285      44:16.2    8:51/K             
      58    JULIE CULVER                      PHOENIX  AZ           114   45      286      44:17.6    8:51/K             
      59    KRISTIE JERVIS                    GLENDALE  AZ          253   47      289      44:49.1    8:58/K             
      60    VALERIE DUBLA                     PHOENIX  AZ           140   42      291      44:58.2    9:00/K             
      61    TRACY MCCLAIN                     GLENDALE  AZ          326   45      292      44:58.8    9:00/K             
      62    CYNTHIA BABER                     GOODYEAR  AZ           19   40      296      45:43.0    9:09/K             
      63    JANET CERJAK                      PEORIA  AZ             92   43      305      47:05.6    9:25/K             
      64    SARAH HENDRICKSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           238   44      308      47:51.1    9:34/K             
      65    MELINDA RIVERA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        442   40      309      48:47.6    9:45/K             
      66    DANA BRACCIA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         57   45      315      49:22.4    9:52/K             
      67    SONJA WARD                        MESA  AZ              542   46      319      49:59.3   10:00/K             
      68    AMANDA SHIVELY                    PEORIA  AZ            482   43      320      50:41.3   10:08/K             
      69    THERESA TASSIO                    MESA  AZ              513   42      328      53:04.6   10:37/K             
      70    JEAN MEMBERTO                     MESA  AZ              333   47      331      54:21.2   10:52/K             
      71    TAMMY ALEXANDER                   PHOENIX  AZ             6   41      342    1:04:49.6   12:58/K             
      72    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           237   40      344    1:08:40.2   13:44/K             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOANNE FORREST                                          630   55       43      27:01.9    5:24/K             
       2    PATTY SOMMERS                     MESA  AZ              495   57       47      27:06.1    5:25/K             
       3    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           588   52       55      27:34.4    5:31/K             
       4    CATHY STOUFFER                    GLENDALE  AZ          507   50       58      27:51.1    5:34/K             
       5    LAURIE HEELEY                     PEORIA  AZ            234   50       65      28:21.5    5:40/K             
       6    JULIE STARR                       PHOENIX  AZ           502   52       66      28:25.2    5:41/K             
       7    TRACY BURKE                       PEORIA  AZ             75   51       79      29:07.8    5:49/K             
       8    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          349   56       81      29:14.7    5:51/K             
       9    VICKY LIGHTFOOT                   GLENDALE  AZ          291   52       89      29:44.9    5:57/K             
      10    CAROL DE LA MONTAIGNE             PEORIA  AZ            124   50      113      31:16.2    6:15/K             
      11    CONI CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            88   54      148      33:18.3    6:40/K             
      12    DOTTIE SIDABRAS                   GILBERT  AZ           485   54      150      33:21.3    6:40/K             
      13    CAROL GOODENOUGH                  GLENDALE  AZ          202   54      155      33:32.4    6:42/K             
      14    CONNIE SCHOLLER                   PEORIA  AZ            468   55      177      34:50.3    6:58/K             
      15    JILL TROUP                        GLENDALE  AZ          527   50      186      35:19.5    7:04/K             
      16    MARGARET MACCLEARY                PHOENIX  AZ           307   55      190      35:42.5    7:08/K             
      17    COLEEN CHAVIRA                    GLENDALE  AZ           97   52      202      36:10.7    7:14/K             
      18    GENIEVE MARKOVCI                  SUN CITY WEST  AZ     317   57      236      38:41.7    7:44/K             
      19    MARIE REPASI                      PHOENIX  AZ           433   56      275      42:06.1    8:25/K             
      20    RHONDA DENNY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        133   52      283      43:20.0    8:40/K             
      21    JEAN BRUNELLE                     GLENDALE  AZ           69   54      293      45:26.6    9:05/K             
      22    BRENDA SENA                       CHANDLER  AZ          477   51      300      46:48.9    9:22/K             
      23    KATHY BUDDING                     PEORIA  AZ             72   51      307      47:09.0    9:26/K             
      24    LISA WINGERT                      GLENDALE  AZ          579   50      310      48:53.4    9:47/K             
      25    JOY GLAAB                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        195   50      314      49:19.8    9:52/K             
      26    MARY SCHRAMM                      ANTHEM  AZ            471   58      318      49:57.0    9:59/K             
      27    LAURA STANEWICH                   PHOENIX  AZ           501   53      326      53:03.7   10:37/K             
      28    PAULA RAWLINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           416   58      327      53:04.4   10:37/K             
      29    DENISE JOHNSON                    GLENDALE  AZ          256   57      332      55:43.8   11:09/K             
      30    BROOKSTENE CONOVER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        107   51      334      57:35.6   11:31/K             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    PATRICIA ALEXANDER                TEMPE  AZ               4   64       68      28:29.6    5:42/K             
       2    RENEE UREEL                       DESERT HILLS  AZ      531   62      133      32:28.7    6:30/K             
       3    JUDY GALLAGHER                    GLENDALE  AZ          181   60      137      32:47.4    6:33/K             
       4    BARBARA PUMM                      GLENDALE  AZ          407   66      175      34:49.2    6:58/K             
       5    JUNE LOPEZ                        GLENDALE  AZ          298   63      182      35:14.7    7:03/K             
       6    JULIE LUEDTKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           305   66      265      41:09.9    8:14/K             
       7    PAM KETELAAR                      BUCKEYE  AZ           272   60      301      46:49.7    9:22/K             
       8    ROCHELLE OLDRIDGE                 GLENDALE  AZ          374   60      324      52:05.9   10:25/K             
       9    MONICA PAVLIDES                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        386   61      343    1:04:50.4   12:58/K             
      10    JANET JOHNSON                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       259   69      345    1:10:14.8   14:03/K             
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ROBERTA PARKER                    SURPRISE  AZ          379   76      276      42:24.8    8:29/K             
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TOM CLARKE                        ANTHEM  AZ            101   40        1      16:22.6    3:16/K             
       2    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ           612   29        2      16:53.3    3:23/K             
       3    MANUEL CANO                       PHOENIX  AZ            80   30        3      18:07.4    3:37/K             
Top

Male 5 to 6

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ROBERT SCHADE                     PHX  AZ               463    6      197      41:12.1    8:14/K             
       2    EVAN RENFREY                      PHOENIX  AZ           429    6      203      43:00.9    8:36/K             
       3    PETER CVANCARA                    ANTHEM  AZ            118    6      209      44:23.3    8:53/K             
       4    JOSHUA BABER                                            653    5      212      45:49.0    9:10/K             
Top

Male 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RYAN SHERMON                                            635    8      121      29:34.2    5:55/K             
       2    NICHOLAS WAYRYNEN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        549    8      160      33:59.4    6:48/K             
       3    ETHAN PATTERSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          384    7      183      38:05.3    7:37/K             
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ASHER STEMMONS                    PHOENIX  AZ           504   10       34      21:50.8    4:22/K             
       2    KODY BETHSOLD                                           651    9       59      24:22.0    4:52/K             
       3    KONRAD MARAIS                     NEW RIVER  AZ         316    9      105      28:18.2    5:40/K             
       4    SHAWN HARMON                      PHOENIX  AZ           224   10      136      30:47.3    6:09/K             
       5    GAVIN KERTZ                                             638    9      149      32:14.3    6:27/K             
       6    MICHAEL WAYRYNEN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        548    9      165      34:42.5    6:56/K             
       7    CARTER MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            337   10      177      36:30.5    7:18/K             
       8    MATTHEW CARY                      PEORIA  AZ             86    9      189      39:40.9    7:56/K             
       9    ERIC ENLOW, JR                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        159   10      201      41:52.4    8:22/K             
      10    NICK CVANCARA                     ANTHEM  AZ            117   10      208      44:04.4    8:49/K             
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRISTIAN MUELLER                 GILBERT  AZ           355   12       47      23:21.5    4:40/K             
       2    SAM RIGGS                         GLENDALE  AZ          437   11       60      24:23.0    4:53/K             
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HAYDEN SHELLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        481   13       20      20:37.3    4:07/K             
       2    ALEXANDRE TILLY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        523   13       45      23:17.9    4:39/K             
       3    MIKE DUFFY                        PHOENIX  AZ           142   14       55      23:50.1    4:46/K             
       4    DANTE PIERRE-LOUIS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        399   13       74      25:40.5    5:08/K             
       5    NICHOLAS LORD                                           299   13       77      25:46.4    5:09/K             
       6    ALLEN CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            102   13       97      27:13.8    5:27/K             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TIMOTHY MILLEA                                          607   16        4      18:16.3    3:39/K             
       2    MATTHEW GORDON                    PHOENIX  AZ           205   16       10      18:58.9    3:48/K             
       3    PHILLIP NOEL                      PHOENIX  AZ           363   17       11      19:07.5    3:49/K             
       4    ZACH THOMPSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            517   15       14      19:33.3    3:55/K             
       5    JAY JAURIGUE                                            252   17       25      21:05.9    4:13/K             
       6    BRANDON LORD                                            301   16       92      27:00.1    5:24/K             
       7    JACK DE LA MONTAIGNE              PEORIA  AZ            127   18      120      29:33.4    5:55/K             
       8    STEVEN SHIVELY                    PEORIA  AZ            483   17      142      31:24.1    6:17/K             
       9    JEFFREY BRACCIA                   ARIZONA  AZ            56   15      213      48:44.2    9:45/K             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KYLE TETRAULT                     PHOENIX  AZ           514   25        6      18:22.8    3:40/K             
       2    YUAN ZHU                          GLENDALE  AZ          598   22        8      18:35.4    3:43/K             
       3    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ        617   21        9      18:46.6    3:45/K             
       4    DENNIS GRAVES                                           211   20       15      19:51.9    3:58/K             
       5    MACK ZAHNE                        PHOENIX  AZ           596   25       17      20:05.2    4:01/K             
       6    STEPHEN SHUGG                     MESA  AZ              484   27       21      20:41.4    4:08/K             
       7    JOHN SONG                                               496   23       27      21:15.3    4:15/K             
       8    TJ BARBER                                                31   26       30      21:29.4    4:18/K             
       9    SEAN MUNOZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           357   25       39      22:28.4    4:30/K             
      10    ADAM WILEY                        GLENDALE  AZ          571   27       42      23:02.7    4:36/K             
      11    MICHAEL SILVERS                   PHOENIX  AZ           487   26       50      23:32.6    4:42/K             
      12    JON STALCUP                                             625   24       75      25:42.3    5:08/K             
      13    BYRON REISCHL                     PEORIA  AZ            421   25       79      25:47.1    5:09/K             
      14    JOSHUA KING                       AVONDALE  AZ          275   29       85      26:36.4    5:19/K             
      15    RICHARD HICKMAN                   TEMPE  AZ             240   24       88      26:39.8    5:20/K             
      16    CASEY REID                        PHOENIX  AZ           418   29       93      27:02.4    5:24/K             
      17    ANDREW ROSELIEP                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        452   25       94      27:05.8    5:25/K             
      18    MATTHEW HENDRICKS                                       629   20       96      27:12.6    5:26/K             
      19    JUSTIN BENNETT                    GLENDALE  AZ           44   28      102      27:44.6    5:33/K             
      20    STEVEN FALKNER                    PHOENIX  AZ           164   29      116      29:26.2    5:53/K             
      21    DREW WELLS                        LAS VEGAS  NV         559   25      129      30:00.3    6:00/K             
      22    STEVE WOODWARD                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         583   21      140      31:21.8    6:16/K             
      23    DEREK PERROTI                                           643   21      141      31:22.2    6:16/K             
      24    KEVIN SAPP                        WADDELL  AZ           461   27      157      33:31.4    6:42/K             
      25    MICHAEL MARTINEZ                  PHOENIX, AZ  AZ       321   25      161      34:06.2    6:49/K             
      26    CHARLES HAMILTON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        219   28      171      36:04.4    7:13/K             
      27    JOSH LINDEMANN                    PEORIA  AZ            294   28      174      36:16.0    7:15/K             
      28    RYAN WHEELOCK                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        565   29      175      36:17.0    7:15/K             
      29    JUSTIN PEELE                      PEORIA  AZ            387   29      179      36:58.5    7:24/K             
      30    ERIC WILLIAMS                     PHOENIX  AZ           573   26      180      37:30.2    7:30/K             
      31    JARED SOKEL                       TEMPE  AZ             493   28      187      39:38.0    7:56/K             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STANLEY LORENZO                   TEMPE  AZ             302   30        5      18:17.8    3:39/K             
       2    KOREY BACHELDER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         23   31        7      18:27.2    3:41/K             
       3    ALEX HARRIS                       PHOENIX  AZ           225   37       12      19:29.3    3:54/K             
       4    JR COOK                           ANTHEM  AZ            110   38       18      20:12.3    4:02/K             
       5    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           263   39       22      20:42.9    4:08/K             
       6    BENJAMIN BUHR                     THATCHER  AZ           74   33       24      20:59.8    4:12/K             
       7    CORY RADE                         PEORIA  AZ            414   38       28      21:18.9    4:16/K             
       8    ROBERT MATHEUS                    SURPRISE  AZ          324   30       32      21:40.9    4:20/K             
       9    JOSE FERRO                        GLENDALE  AZ          170   34       41      22:35.3    4:31/K             
      10    ALON WAISMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           540   32       43      23:09.5    4:38/K             
      11    JEFFERY ALLEN                     MESA  AZ               10   34       49      23:28.6    4:42/K             
      12    JASON FRENCH                      PHOENIX  AZ           177   31       56      23:51.1    4:46/K             
      13    KEVIN ROSE                        GLENDALE  AZ          451   36       57      23:59.5    4:48/K             
      14    COLBY GENRICH                     PHOENIX  AZ           184   33       62      25:01.6    5:00/K             
      15    BRITON BAXTER                     PHOENIX  AZ            38   37       73      25:33.0    5:07/K             
      16    TYSON KARTLER                     PHOENIX  AZ           268   35       78      25:46.9    5:09/K             
      17    MERRITT GILE                      PEORIA  AZ            190   35       81      25:55.3    5:11/K             
      18    VINAY SINGH                       PHOENIX  AZ           489   39       84      26:26.0    5:17/K             
      19    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           236   39       90      26:55.4    5:23/K             
      20    MICHAEL HUTSON                    PEORIA  AZ            250   37      106      28:20.0    5:40/K             
      21    GARETT SAEVA                      PHOENIX  AZ           455   33      107      28:30.3    5:42/K             
      22    DAVID HUTCHISON                   PHOENIX  AZ           249   31      108      28:30.4    5:42/K             
      23    FRANK RAIA                        PHOENIX  AZ           415   38      115      29:22.4    5:52/K             
      24    ANTHONY MASTROIANNI               GANSEVOORT  NY        323   30      117      29:26.9    5:53/K             
      25    TIMOTHY TRUITT                    SURPRISE  AZ          528   38      118      29:27.5    5:53/K             
      26    MIKE LIDINGTON                    PHOENIX  AZ           289   37      119      29:29.7    5:54/K             
      27    TIM VALENCIA                                            532   38      123      29:35.7    5:55/K             
      28    DARREN SKOUSEN                    PEORIA  AZ            490   34      131      30:08.3    6:02/K             
      29    JEFF BECK                         CAVE CREEK  AZ         41   31      133      30:31.1    6:06/K             
      30    TODD ELKIN                        SURPRISE  AZ          150   38      137      30:55.3    6:11/K             
      31    BILL LAMOREAUX                                          614   38      146      31:48.6    6:22/K             
      32    JASON GILLILAND                   GLENDALE  AZ          193   35      147      32:00.9    6:24/K             
      33    JASON REYNOLDS                    TEMPE  AZ             434   31      150      32:38.3    6:32/K             
      34    PAVLE MILIC                       TEMPE  AZ             341   39      151      32:53.2    6:35/K             
      35    SALVATORE CACCAVALE               PHOENIX  AZ            79   34      169      35:47.0    7:09/K             
      36    OLIVER WHITELAW                   PEORIA  AZ            567   38      170      35:48.2    7:10/K             
      37    SPENCER HEATON                    CHANDLER  AZ          233   35      173      36:11.9    7:14/K             
      38    MICHAEL COLL                      PHOENIX  AZ           105   36      178      36:41.4    7:20/K             
      39    TOM BETHSOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ           650   38      182      38:02.3    7:36/K             
      40    ADAM CARY                         PEORIA  AZ             85   38      188      39:40.8    7:56/K             
      41    CHRISTOPHER EATON                 PHOENIX  AZ           146   34      191      39:44.5    7:57/K             
      42    JOHNNY ARNOLD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         17   35      192      39:50.0    7:58/K             
      43    JOHN VINGELLI                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        537   38      194      40:22.9    8:04/K             
      44    GREG BECK                         GLENDALE  AZ           42   34      215      51:26.6   10:17/K             
      45    BRIAN PURSLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           408   30      218      59:06.5   11:49/K             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CAMERON BAIR                      GLENDALE  AZ           26   41       13      19:33.0    3:55/K             
       2    EUSEVIO QUINONES                  SURPRISE  AZ          410   45       16      20:04.1    4:01/K             
       3    DEREK MCGREGOR                                          627   47       19      20:32.6    4:06/K             
       4    CHRISTOPHER DUVAL                 ANTHEM  AZ            145   43       26      21:14.0    4:15/K             
       5    JEFFREY NOVACEK                   PHOENIX  AZ           366   48       33      21:44.6    4:21/K             
       6    STEVE WEDWICK                     PHOENIX  AZ           554   42       35      22:06.9    4:25/K             
       7    TOM PARISI                        PHOENIX  AZ           378   47       38      22:28.3    4:30/K             
       8    WILLIAM FISHER                    HANOVER  NH           171   40       40      22:34.0    4:31/K             
       9    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             212   49       44      23:13.0    4:39/K             
      10    GREG MCCRAKEN                                           329   49       58      24:21.5    4:52/K             
      11    KARL MUELLER                      GILBERT  AZ           354   43       63      25:02.5    5:00/K             
      12    JAMES FLINK                       PHOENIX  AZ           172   41       66      25:15.1    5:03/K             
      13    GARY SCHMERTMANN                  PHOENIX  AZ           465   49       68      25:18.0    5:04/K             
      14    JJ MARAIS                         NEW RIVER  AZ         314   47       69      25:18.5    5:04/K             
      15    RYAN GOLUB                        PHOENIX  AZ           200   40       70      25:21.1    5:04/K             
      16    JIM FERREE                        PEORIA  AZ            169   44       72      25:26.8    5:05/K             
      17    JULIAN WRIGHT                     TEMPE  AZ             587   42       76      25:45.3    5:09/K             
      18    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           449   44       80      25:54.6    5:11/K             
      19    JEFF VITTORIO                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        538   43       82      25:58.7    5:12/K             
      20    KEITH WERTMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           562   46       87      26:38.5    5:20/K             
      21    CHRIS LOWE                        GLENDALE  AZ          304   45       89      26:48.8    5:22/K             
      22    SCOTT GENTLES                     GLENDALE  AZ          185   43       91      26:59.1    5:24/K             
      23    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          646   44       95      27:07.8    5:25/K             
      24    MICHAEL FARMER                    GILBERT  AZ           165   46       98      27:20.2    5:28/K             
      25    MELBOURNE WILLIAMS                PHOENIX  AZ           576   49      101      27:33.6    5:31/K             
      26    BOB CERJAK                        PEORIA  AZ             90   45      112      29:04.1    5:49/K             
      27    TOBIE HARKLESS                                          633   41      113      29:05.1    5:49/K             
      28    GREGG CONROY                      PHOENIX  AZ           108   46      114      29:09.4    5:50/K             
      29    KEVIN SHERMON                                           636   42      122      29:34.6    5:55/K             
      30    ERIC STEMMONS                     PHOENIX  AZ           506   41      125      29:39.8    5:56/K             
      31    SCOTT GALBREATH                                         648   41      127      29:47.7    5:57/K             
      32    TERRY DORSCHIED                   GLENDALE  AZ          138   44      130      30:03.5    6:01/K             
      33    SCOTT HARRIS                      TEMPE  AZ             226   45      134      30:35.9    6:07/K             
      34    MARK RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           448   40      145      31:44.9    6:21/K             
      35    JOHN MILLER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        342   42      152      32:57.0    6:35/K             
      36    EDWARD MILLER                     BRUNSWICK HILLS  OH   344   40      154      33:09.8    6:38/K             
      37    RICHARD MILLER                                          610   48      162      34:10.0    6:50/K             
      38    THOMAS BAER                       CHANDLER  AZ           25   48      163      34:31.4    6:54/K             
      39    RANDY HATFIELD                    MARICOPA  AZ          230   40      166      34:48.2    6:58/K             
      40    KURT LEON                         GLENDALE  AZ          285   47      168      35:19.4    7:04/K             
      41    XAVIER CASTILLO                   PHOENIX  AZ            89   47      172      36:07.1    7:13/K             
      42    PHILIP MEYER                      ANTHEM  AZ            336   41      176      36:30.5    7:18/K             
      43    PAUL POPPENBERG                   TEMPE  AZ             402   42      181      37:43.7    7:33/K             
      44    MARK GUEMES                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       213   48      184      38:08.5    7:38/K             
      45    JADE GOODIN                       GLENDALE  AZ          203   40      185      39:02.8    7:48/K             
      46    RONALD BRITTON                    PHOENIX  AZ            62   45      186      39:33.7    7:55/K             
      47    KENNETH HARMON                    PHOENIX  AZ           223   47      195      40:40.9    8:08/K             
      48    MARK JACOBY                                             615   47      199      41:22.6    8:16/K             
      49    ADAM THOMPSON                     GLENDALE  AZ          519   40      206      43:32.9    8:42/K             
      50    WILL JONES                        PHOENIX  AZ           262   44      207      43:58.6    8:48/K             
      51    BRYAN BABER                       GOODYEAR  AZ           22   40      211      45:42.6    9:08/K             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ANDREW INKPEN                                           613   53       23      20:49.9    4:10/K             
       2    STEPHEN REPASI                    PHOENIX  AZ           432   53       31      21:32.3    4:18/K             
       3    JIM HERSHBERGER                                         628   55       36      22:07.0    4:25/K             
       4    TOM CHEFFINS                      PHOENIX  AZ            98   57       37      22:17.5    4:27/K             
       5    RONALD ODONNELL                   GLENDALE  AZ          373   54       46      23:18.8    4:40/K             
       6    EMERY MEHRER                      MESA  AZ              331   55       48      23:25.4    4:41/K             
       7    TERRY MOORHEAD                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        352   53       52      23:36.8    4:43/K             
       8    AL CHAVIRA                        GLENDALE  AZ           96   53       54      23:47.9    4:45/K             
       9    TONY GUERRA                       PHOENIX  AZ           214   50       61      24:53.0    4:59/K             
      10    MARK CORIROSSI                    PEORIA  AZ            111   53       64      25:11.9    5:02/K             
      11    JOEL BACKSTROM                    BUCKEYE  AZ           626   57       67      25:16.4    5:03/K             
      12    JOHN WOODWARD                     PHOENIX  AZ           582   55       71      25:21.6    5:04/K             
      13    YNGVE GARDLUND                    BUCKEYE  AZ           182   52       83      26:15.8    5:15/K             
      14    ROY HEBARD                                              620   53       86      26:38.5    5:20/K             
      15    BRIAN BERRY                       CAVE CREEK  AZ         48   50       99      27:23.5    5:29/K             
      16    SCOTT STEPHENS                                          618   54      100      27:32.6    5:30/K             
      17    DOUG ALLAN                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ           8   57      103      27:47.8    5:33/K             
      18    CARLOS TRUJILLO                   PHOENIX  AZ           529   52      104      28:14.0    5:39/K             
      19    PETER NOWEL                       GLENDALE  AZ          367   52      110      28:50.3    5:46/K             
      20    STEVE ANDERLY                                           605   50      111      29:01.4    5:48/K             
      21    MICHAEL HUBL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        622   56      124      29:38.7    5:56/K             
      22    GARY LIGHTFOOT                    GLENDALE  AZ          290   56      126      29:45.0    5:57/K             
      23    JEFF SCOTT                        APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   473   50      128      29:57.5    5:59/K             
      24    DAVID BAXTER                      PHOENIX  AZ            37   58      132      30:13.4    6:03/K             
      25    JOHN HASBROUCK                    PHOENIX  AZ           229   54      135      30:39.9    6:08/K             
      26    TERRY WOODWARD                                          642   56      139      31:20.9    6:16/K             
      27    DAVID TRIMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          526   58      148      32:13.0    6:27/K             
      28    DENNIS SCHOLLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           469   52      153      32:59.5    6:36/K             
      29    MARK CASALINO                     PHOENIX  AZ            87   54      155      33:19.1    6:40/K             
      30    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        134   56      156      33:27.1    6:41/K             
      31    JOHN BOYD                         MESA  AZ               52   53      158      33:38.8    6:44/K             
      32    J.P. DE LA MONTAIGNE              PEORIA  AZ            125   53      159      33:46.1    6:45/K             
      33    MATT BRACCIA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         54   50      167      34:52.2    6:58/K             
      34    KEVIN BROERMAN                    ANTHEM  AZ             64   50      196      40:56.4    8:11/K             
      35    MICHAEL KELLY                     PHOENIX  AZ           269   52      200      41:30.8    8:18/K             
      36    HECTOR VELEZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           535   52      217      58:13.6   11:39/K             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BILL SAYERS                                             623   61       29      21:20.4    4:16/K             
       2    JIM WOOLFITT                      FARMINGTON  WV        584   60       51      23:35.5    4:43/K             
       3    JOHN ELLIS                        PEORIA  AZ            154   65       53      23:45.0    4:45/K             
       4    KARL STOCK                                              611   63       65      25:13.3    5:03/K             
       5    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           340   65      109      28:32.8    5:42/K             
       6    RONALD OSTER III                  GLENDALE  AZ          375   67      143      31:27.3    6:17/K             
       7    FRANK WARRINER                    PHOENIX  AZ           543   66      144      31:33.0    6:19/K             
       8    CHRIS KNUDSEN                     PHX  AZ               279   65      164      34:37.7    6:55/K             
       9    VICTOR PETERSON                   BUCKEYE  AZ           391   62      190      39:42.0    7:56/K             
      10    JOE GERAKOS                       SURPRISE  AZ          188   68      193      40:02.9    8:00/K             
      11    SCOTTY JOHNSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           257   60      198      41:13.4    8:15/K             
      12    JOHN BRUNELLE                     GLENDALE  AZ           68   62      210      45:26.6    9:05/K             
      13    GREG MEMBERTO                     MESA  AZ              332   60      216      55:49.4   11:10/K             
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TOM JOHNSON                                             639   70      138      31:17.7    6:15/K             
       2    JACK FRANOSEN                     SURPRISE  AZ          175   79      204      43:05.8    8:37/K             
       3    JOHN WOOLFITT                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       585   72      205      43:14.6    8:39/K             
       4    VERNON PUMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          406   70      214      49:50.3    9:58/K             
Top

Male 80 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SANTA CLAUSE                      NORTH POLE              1   99      202      41:55.2    8:23/K             

*Overall place within gender.