ARBOR DAY 5km 2011

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    VANCE JOHNSON                     TEMPE  AZ             185    18   M       1 18-99      17:32.1    5:39/M             
       2    DEREK LULL                        TEMPE  AZ             232    21   M       2 18-99      17:38.4    5:41/M             
       3    JOSHUA FARIS                      TEMPE  AZ             115    34   M       3 18-99      19:06.2    6:10/M             
       4    STAN LORENZO                      TEMPE  AZ             228    29   M       4 18-99      19:21.2    6:15/M             
       5    JOHN HETRICK                      PHOENIX  AZ           162    43   M       5 18-99      19:40.7    6:21/M             
       6    RYAN SCHACHTE                                           775    16   M       1 13-17      19:49.1    6:24/M             
       7    JASON KRAMER                      CHANDLER  AZ          206    41   M       6 18-99      19:49.9    6:24/M             
       8    URMAS GROSSTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           139    42   M       7 18-99      19:56.7    6:26/M             
       9    DMITRIY ILLYINSKY                 PEORIA  AZ            179     0   M       1  0-12      20:14.4    6:32/M             
      10    NICHOLAS KIEFFER                  TEMPE  AZ             203    32   M       8 18-99      20:14.6    6:32/M             
      11    ZACHARY COOLEY                    TEMPE  AZ              77    26   M       9 18-99      20:34.6    6:38/M             
      12    JOSEPH MYERS                                            778    28   M      10 18-99      20:42.0    6:41/M             
      13    MICHAEL MAYNARD                   TEMPE  AZ             240    55   M      11 18-99      20:44.1    6:41/M             
      14    JOHN BORREGO                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         40    33   M      12 18-99      20:47.9    6:42/M             
      15    BRADY DOHRMANN                    MESA  AZ              102    31   M      13 18-99      20:58.3    6:46/M             
      16    YURI TSERLUKEVICH                                       746    33   M      14 18-99      21:31.0    6:56/M             
      17    TROY BEGAY                        TEMPE  AZ              20    25   M      15 18-99      21:31.1    6:56/M             
      18    ALISON HITEN                                            701    48   F       1 18-99      22:04.1    7:07/M             
      19    JAMES CISCO JR                    EAGAR  AZ              71    23   M      16 18-99      22:05.5    7:07/M             
      20    CHRISTOPHER VEDELER               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        384    45   M      17 18-99      22:06.7    7:08/M             
      21    CRAIG JUSTMAN                     TEMPE  AZ             195    38   M      18 18-99      22:19.7    7:12/M             
      22    KURT HOLLINGER                    CHANDLER  AZ          170    40   M      19 18-99      22:24.3    7:14/M             
      23    KENNETH ORIGER                    GILBERT  AZ           283    33   M      20 18-99      22:26.6    7:14/M             
      24    TAYLOR HUTCHINSON                                       774     0   F       1  0-12      22:35.4    7:17/M             
      25    JACE MILLER                                             768    11   M       2  0-12      22:37.0    7:18/M             
      26    KYLE DEMERITT                                           704    24   M      21 18-99      22:42.5    7:19/M             
      27    JOEL FLUSS                        TEMPE  CA             123    23   M      22 18-99      22:45.1    7:20/M             
      28    BILL PLACE                                              710    53   M      23 18-99      22:46.1    7:21/M             
      29    GEOFFREY GROSSTHAL                PHOENIX  AZ           138    11   M       3  0-12      22:48.5    7:21/M             
      30    ROBERT HOXIE                      GILBERT  AZ           175    49   M      24 18-99      23:07.6    7:27/M             
      31    COLE RICHWINE                     TEMPE  AZ             317    14   M       2 13-17      23:08.3    7:28/M             
      32    THOMAS HITEN                                            732    60   M      25 18-99      23:09.9    7:28/M             
      33    GABRIEL ORTEGA                    TEMPE  AZ             284    31   M      26 18-99      23:24.5    7:33/M             
      34    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             137    48   M      27 18-99      23:26.9    7:34/M             
      35    FALKON MILLER                     TEMPE  AZ             258    24   M      28 18-99      23:27.7    7:34/M             
      36    CURTIS POSEYESVA                  PHOENIX  AZ           299    22   M      29 18-99      23:28.5    7:34/M             
      37    BILL SASS                         MESA  AZ              333    36   M      30 18-99      23:31.5    7:35/M             
      38    CJ KETTERER                                             769    55   M      31 18-99      23:36.4    7:37/M             
      39    JAN TEFFT                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        369    52   F       2 18-99      23:37.2    7:37/M             
      40    CHRISTOPHER MURPHY                TEMPE  AZ             269    33   M      32 18-99      23:47.8    7:40/M             
      41    ROBINSON MUELLER                  TEMPE  AZ             267    40   M      33 18-99      23:48.7    7:41/M             
      42    MARK BARNES                       CHANDLER  AZ           14    15   M       3 13-17      23:52.2    7:42/M             
      43    CALLAN LITTLE                     TEMPE  AZ             220    13   M       4 13-17      23:57.2    7:44/M             
      44    RUSTY CAVANAUGH                   CHANDLER  AZ           60    50   M      34 18-99      24:02.1    7:45/M             
      45    JOAN HELLMAN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158    40   F       3 18-99      24:04.5    7:46/M             
      46    CHRIS THOMAS                                            763    28   M      35 18-99      24:09.6    7:47/M             
      47    LYN CAHILL-RAMIREZ                CHANDLER  AZ           54    46   F       4 18-99      24:10.4    7:48/M             
      48    JOSHUA HILLIS                     MESA  AZ              165    15   M       5 13-17      24:21.6    7:51/M             
      49    ROBIN WATSON                      TEMPE  AZ             393    32   F       5 18-99      24:22.4    7:52/M             
      50    BRIAN MCCAULEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           243    35   M      36 18-99      24:24.7    7:52/M             
      51    NICOLE SCHWALBE                   TEMPE  AZ             338    17   F       1 13-17      24:27.5    7:53/M             
      52    RYAN COOK                         TEMPE  AZ              76    24   M      37 18-99      24:34.2    7:55/M             
      53    WILLIAM WALDIE                    TEMPE  AZ             388    46   M      38 18-99      24:43.9    7:58/M             
      54    TREVOR FISH                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       121    34   M      39 18-99      24:47.2    8:00/M             
      55    MAGGIE ANDERSON-YOUNG                                   772    29   F       6 18-99      24:51.4    8:01/M             
      56    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         49    43   F       7 18-99      24:56.7    8:03/M             
      57    HEIDI WILDY                                             735    46   F       8 18-99      24:59.3    8:04/M             
      58    DEBORAH GOODWIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           132    38   F       9 18-99      25:00.9    8:04/M             
      59    CARLOS LOPEZ                      TEMPE  AZ             224    26   M      40 18-99      25:01.9    8:04/M             
      60    DOUGLAS BORDAN                    PHOENIX  AZ            39    38   M      41 18-99      25:03.1    8:05/M             
      61    BRIAN HUGHES                      GILBERT  AZ           176     0   M       4  0-12      25:12.8    8:08/M             
      62    RICKY JESSOP                      TEMPE  AZ             184    35   M      42 18-99      25:12.9    8:08/M             
      63    TANEESHA WATSON                   TEMPE  AZ             395    20   F      10 18-99      25:23.1    8:11/M             
      64    BRENT CHAPPELOW                   MESA  AZ               62    26   M      43 18-99      25:25.1    8:12/M             
      65    MICHAEL HORMELL                   TEMPE  AZ             173    26   M      44 18-99      25:37.7    8:16/M             
      66    RENE HERRERA                      TEMPE  AZ             161    26   M      45 18-99      25:40.2    8:17/M             
      67    STEPHANIE FISH                    QUEEN CREEK  AZ       120    27   F      11 18-99      25:41.4    8:17/M             
      68    AMY CURRIE                        TEMPE  AZ              92    19   F      12 18-99      25:42.4    8:17/M             
      69    CHRISTIE HOLLINGER                CHANDLER  AZ          169    42   M      46 18-99      25:43.8    8:18/M             
      70    DAVID YOUNG                                             773    38   M      47 18-99      25:50.5    8:20/M             
      71    SARAH BROWN                                             707    25   F      13 18-99      26:12.4    8:27/M             
      72    SEAN KEMP                         PHOENIX  AZ           200    38   M      48 18-99      26:14.2    8:28/M             
      73    LARRY HANSON                                            734    56   M      49 18-99      26:21.2    8:30/M             
      74    EMILY LARSEN                      CHANDLER  AZ          216    34   F      14 18-99      26:21.6    8:30/M             
      75    KYLE ARNOLD                                             713    10   M       5  0-12      26:28.0    8:32/M             
      76    WILL ARNOLD                                             714    40   M      50 18-99      26:28.1    8:32/M             
      77    LUI YEUNG                         CHANDLER  AZ          415    32   M      51 18-99      26:28.3    8:32/M             
      78    NICOLE WATSON                     TEMPE  AZ             394    23   F      15 18-99      26:30.4    8:33/M             
      79    TIMOTHY ROESLER                   PHOENIX  AZ           323    44   M      52 18-99      26:35.4    8:35/M             
      80    RANDY TADEVICH                    MESA  AZ              363    38   M      53 18-99      26:36.8    8:35/M             
      81    JEFF KULAGA                       TEMPE  AZ             208    49   M      54 18-99      26:39.7    8:36/M             
      82    MAGGIE COOPER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         80     8   F       2  0-12      26:41.7    8:36/M             
      83    JEREMY MONROE                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        264    18   M      55 18-99      26:44.3    8:37/M             
      84    HOLLY HOVIOUS                     PHOENIX  AZ           174    34   F      16 18-99      26:45.8    8:38/M             
      85    BRIAN BIENIAS                     TEMPE  AZ              29    34   M      56 18-99      26:51.8    8:40/M             
      86    PATRICK DOWNEY                    TEMPE  AZ             106    34   M      57 18-99      26:54.5    8:41/M             
      87    TOM DUENSING                      TEMPE  AZ             107    45   M      58 18-99      26:56.0    8:41/M             
      88    RICH HARRIS                       MARICOPA  AZ          153    42   M      59 18-99      26:57.8    8:42/M             
      89    TOM DANIELSON                     PHOENIX  AZ            95    49   M      60 18-99      27:10.9    8:46/M             
      90    MARK YALUNG                       PHOENIX  AZ           412    47   M      61 18-99      27:14.6    8:47/M             
      91    TONJA YALUNG                      PHOENIX  AZ           413    45   F      17 18-99      27:14.9    8:47/M             
      92    SUZY BRUNK                        TEMPE  AZ              47     4   F       3  0-12      27:15.2    8:47/M             
      93    JEREMY BRUNK                      TEMPE  AZ              46    35   M      62 18-99      27:15.7    8:47/M             
      94    HUGH HALLMAN                      TEMPE  AZ             148    49   M      63 18-99      27:18.4    8:48/M             
      95    CLAY ANGELI                       PHOENIX  AZ            10    36   M      64 18-99      27:24.6    8:50/M             
      96    JAYME LOMAKEMA                    PHOENIX  AZ           221    27   F      18 18-99      27:26.0    8:51/M             
      97    JESSICA GORMAN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        133    31   F      19 18-99      27:35.3    8:54/M             
      98    JASON PIFER                       MESA  AZ              297     0   M       6  0-12      27:36.3    8:54/M             
      99    JOSHUA GORMAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        134    31   M      65 18-99      27:39.9    8:55/M             
     100    ANNIE COOPER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         78    10   F       4  0-12      27:44.5    8:57/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    TORI ARNOLD                                             712    41   F      20 18-99      27:45.9    8:57/M             
     102    ALEXANDRA REDMAN                  TEMPE  AZ             311    26   F      21 18-99      27:47.6    8:58/M             
     103    DANIEL BOMMARITO                  TEMPE  AZ              38    27   M      66 18-99      27:49.6    8:58/M             
     104    CAROLYN WOOD                      PHOENIX  AZ           408    38   F      22 18-99      27:51.1    8:59/M             
     105    STEVE AMELOTTE                    TEMPE  AZ               9    68   M      67 18-99      28:01.9    9:02/M             
     106    ERIC RUTIN                        PHOENIX  AZ           329     0   M       7  0-12      28:02.5    9:03/M             
     107    BILL COOPER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         79    49   M      68 18-99      28:04.3    9:03/M             
     108    HAYDEE LOPEZ                      TEMPE  AZ             225    39   F      23 18-99      28:06.4    9:04/M             
     109    RYAN GRAHAM                       TEMPE  AZ             135    19   M      69 18-99      28:07.6    9:04/M             
     110    NATHAN FISH                       CHANDLER  AZ          119    38   M      70 18-99      28:09.5    9:05/M             
     111    CARRIE BALIAN                     PEORIA  AZ             13    33   F      24 18-99      28:12.9    9:06/M             
     112    MARY LEVY                         PHOENIX  AZ           219    35   F      25 18-99      28:13.6    9:06/M             
     113    IRENE KALISH                      PHOENIX  AZ           196    47   F      26 18-99      28:24.8    9:10/M             
     114    JAMES DALLAL                                             94    18   M      71 18-99      28:35.6    9:13/M             
     115    ALEJANDRA CARDENAS                CHANDLER  AZ           58    38   F      27 18-99      28:39.0    9:15/M             
     116    BRAD HAFMANN                                            708    46   M      72 18-99      28:41.8    9:15/M             
     117    TOM WALLING                       TEMPE  AZ             389    35   M      73 18-99      28:48.1    9:17/M             
     118    MARK UNGREN                       CHANDLER  AZ          379    38   M      74 18-99      28:48.6    9:17/M             
     119    ADRIENNE COOPER                   MESA  AZ               81    25   F      28 18-99      28:51.0    9:18/M             
     120    MAEGAN ODOM                       CHANDLER  AZ          281    25   F      29 18-99      28:56.2    9:20/M             
     121    JOEY SOBCZUK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        352    18   M      75 18-99      29:03.4    9:22/M             
     122    JEFF COOPER                       MESA  AZ               82    28   M      76 18-99      29:04.3    9:23/M             
     123    CARA LANCELLOTTI                                        741    22   F      30 18-99      29:07.3    9:24/M             
     124    Unknown Partic.                                         776         M       8  0-12      29:10.5    9:25/M             
     125    TIM CAVANAGH                                            767    51   M      77 18-99      29:12.1    9:25/M             
     126    ALEJANDRO DELGADO                 TEMPE  AZ              98    24   M      78 18-99      29:13.1    9:25/M             
     127    DOUG LAMONT                       CHANDLER  AZ          212    47   M      79 18-99      29:19.2    9:27/M             
     128    JAMIE EDENS                       PHOENIX  AZ           109    31   F      31 18-99      29:20.2    9:28/M             
     129    SUSAN HALLMAN                     TEMPE  AZ             149    47   F      32 18-99      29:22.7    9:28/M             
     130    BRENNER BILLY                     GLANDALE  AZ           32    23   M      80 18-99      29:45.2    9:36/M             
     131    MARTIN MICHELSON                  GILBERT  AZ           255    64   M      81 18-99      29:50.4    9:37/M             
     132    JOEY REA                          ARIZONA CITY  AZ      308     8   M       9  0-12      29:55.6    9:39/M             
     133    JOE REA                           ARIZONA CITY  AZ      307    36   M      82 18-99      29:55.7    9:39/M             
     134    JUSTIN JONASON                                          782    31   M      83 18-99      30:04.5    9:42/M             
     135    KODY DOUGHERTY                    TEMPE  AZ             105    24   M      84 18-99      30:05.9    9:42/M             
     136    TROY JOHNSTON                     GILBERT  AZ           191    27   M      85 18-99      30:06.2    9:43/M             
     137    SHANE HUNNICUTT                   MESA  AZ              177    36   M      86 18-99      30:06.9    9:43/M             
     138    JENNIFER MACK                     TEMPE  AZ             233    30   F      33 18-99      30:07.9    9:43/M             
     139    JOEY SAVAGE                       TEMPE  AZ             334    13   M       6 13-17      30:09.2    9:44/M             
     140    TISH MCCALL                                             770    33   F      34 18-99      30:13.4    9:45/M             
     141    DAVID BUCHER                      CHANDLER  AZ           48    46   M      87 18-99      30:21.6    9:47/M             
     142    MELISSA GUILLEN                                         765    24   F      35 18-99      30:24.1    9:48/M             
     143    LANADINE ALLEN                                            7    44   F      36 18-99      30:26.4    9:49/M             
     144    MECHAELA ARCHULETA                PHOENIX  AZ            11    33   M      88 18-99      30:27.3    9:49/M             
     145    JOY PHILLIPS                      TEMPE  AZ             295    32   F      37 18-99      30:36.3    9:52/M             
     146    TRAVIS PHILLIPS                   TEMPE  AZ             296    32   M      89 18-99      30:36.5    9:52/M             
     147    PATRICIA MURPHY                   PHOENIX  AZ           268    40   F      38 18-99      30:40.5    9:54/M             
     148    JANEEN HALLER-TOMETICH            CHANDLER  AZ          147    29   F      39 18-99      30:49.9    9:56/M             
     149    KAREN M LOOMIS                    MESA  AZ              223    45   F      40 18-99      30:57.9    9:59/M             
     150    MICHELLE MOE                      PHOENIX  AZ           263    58   F      41 18-99      31:06.3   10:02/M             
     151    DEVYN DIAZ                        TEMPE  AZ              99    20   M      90 18-99      31:10.3   10:03/M             
     152    CHEYANNE LEEDS                    TEMPE  AZ             218    25   F      42 18-99      31:14.5   10:05/M             
     153    BRYAN POOLE                       PHOENIX  AZ           298    26   M      91 18-99      31:19.0   10:06/M             
     154    KETEN CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            89    11   M      10  0-12      31:19.9   10:06/M             
     155    RICK RENTSCHLER                   TEMPE  AZ             314    35   M      92 18-99      31:23.0   10:07/M             
     156    PAUL SHOCKEY                                            733    30   M      93 18-99      31:23.9   10:07/M             
     157    RACHELLE NAGEL                    CHANDLER  AZ          272    36   F      43 18-99      31:24.8   10:08/M             
     158    COURTNEY JALLOW                   TEMPE  AZ             183    27   F      44 18-99      31:25.5   10:08/M             
     159    CHRIS POTTS                       TEMPE  AZ             300    22   M      94 18-99      31:29.2   10:09/M             
     160    JENNIFER BINDER                   TEMPE  AZ              33    23   F      45 18-99      31:30.9   10:10/M             
     161    SONIA KANG                        TEMPE  AZ             197    35   F      46 18-99      31:35.1   10:11/M             
     162    JUSTIN KISSEL                     TEMPE  AZ             205    34   M      95 18-99      31:35.4   10:11/M             
     163    MOLLY MCCARTHY                    TEMPE  AZ             242    25   F      47 18-99      31:39.4   10:13/M             
     164    DAVID HARR                        GILBERT  AZ           152    39   M      96 18-99      31:40.6   10:13/M             
     165    VALORIE JUBER                                           745    26   F      48 18-99      31:53.0   10:17/M             
     166    DARYL CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            87    54   M      97 18-99      31:53.6   10:17/M             
     167    JIM DILGARD                                             703    62   M      98 18-99      31:56.6   10:18/M             
     168    LACEY TWO CHARGE                  MESA  AZ              377    25   F      49 18-99      31:57.8   10:18/M             
     169    TOM CANASI                        TEMPE  AZ              57    61   M      99 18-99      31:59.2   10:19/M             
     170    CHRISTY PHERNETTON                QUEEN CREEK  AZ       294    55   F      50 18-99      32:01.4   10:20/M             
     171    MONTE VOEGELI                                           717    35   M     100 18-99      32:18.0   10:25/M             
     172    CLAREN WOLF                       TEMPE  AZ             405    23   F      51 18-99      32:18.3   10:25/M             
     173    STEVE LANG                        PHOENIX  AZ           215    27   M     101 18-99      32:22.0   10:26/M             
     174    JAMES MITTEL                      LAKE WORTH  FL        262    51   M     102 18-99      32:22.7   10:26/M             
     175    MEGAN DOBRANSKY                   PHOENIX  AZ           101    27   F      52 18-99      32:29.1   10:29/M             
     176    ERIN WAKEFIELD                    GILBERT  AZ           387    28   F      53 18-99      32:34.3   10:30/M             
     177    AVA GRACE KISSEL                  TEMPE  AZ             204     1   F       5  0-12      32:39.2   10:32/M             
     178    BROOKLYNN SMITH                   GILBERT  AZ           350    20   F      54 18-99      32:50.7   10:35/M             
     179    SUJAY SACHINDAR                   CHANDLER  AZ          331    34   M     103 18-99      33:01.9   10:39/M             
     180    KARLY KELLEY                      CHANDLER  AZ          198    28   F      55 18-99      33:05.3   10:40/M             
     181    CAITLIN ELLIS                     TEMPE  AZ             113    24   F      56 18-99      33:15.0   10:44/M             
     182    BRIAN MANN                        GILBERT  AZ           235    28   M     104 18-99      33:26.2   10:47/M             
     183    ELLEN ZUCKERMAN                                         740    26   F      57 18-99      33:32.0   10:49/M             
     184    MICHELLE QUIROGA                  GILBERT  AZ           304    30   F      58 18-99      33:39.1   10:51/M             
     185    DEANNA CLUFF                      TEMPE  AZ              73    30   F      59 18-99      33:41.9   10:52/M             
     186    MICHAEL MCDILL                    MARICOPA  AZ          245    44   M     105 18-99      33:45.7   10:53/M             
     187    LOIS HILLIS                       MESA  AZ              166    39   F      60 18-99      33:48.6   10:54/M             
     188    ALLISON ABREGO                    TEMPE  AZ               1    32   F      61 18-99      33:51.7   10:55/M             
     189    JOYCE STRAIT                      MESA  AZ              359    41   F      62 18-99      34:01.1   10:58/M             
     190    PATRICIA ALEXANDER                TEMPE  AZ               6    63   F      63 18-99      34:16.4   11:03/M             
     191    ANNA BLOCHER-RUBIN                PHOENIX  AZ            34    29   F      64 18-99      34:19.1   11:04/M             
     192    FRANCIE MEADORS                   PHOENIX  AZ           252    30   F      65 18-99      34:20.9   11:05/M             
     193    ALEX RITSON                       TEMPE  AZ             322    23   F      66 18-99      34:23.8   11:05/M             
     194    ALICIA DOMINGUEZ                  TEMPE  AZ             103    48   F      67 18-99      34:28.5   11:07/M             
     195    CAROLYN LENTZ                                           706    40   F      68 18-99      34:32.0   11:08/M             
     196    VIOLA GRASS                       PHOENIX  AZ           136    41   F      69 18-99      34:32.2   11:08/M             
     197    LORINDA JOHNSON                   CHINO VALLEY  AZ      189    53   F      70 18-99      34:35.8   11:09/M             
     198    KAREN PETERSEN                    CHANDLER  AZ          291    27   F      71 18-99      34:35.9   11:09/M             
     199    KORRI TURNER                      TEMPE  AZ             376    45   F      72 18-99      34:41.2   11:11/M             
     200    JENNIFER BOCOOK                   PHOENIX  AZ            36    53   F      73 18-99      34:41.3   11:11/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    KATHERINE KELLY                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    199    22   F      74 18-99      34:43.3   11:12/M             
     202    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        100    56   M     106 18-99      34:45.5   11:13/M             
     203    KEVIN HALE                        TOLLESON  AZ          145     8   M      11  0-12      34:58.0   11:17/M             
     204    HOLLY HALE                        TOLLESON  AZ          144    26   F      75 18-99      34:59.4   11:17/M             
     205    NINA BERGLUND                     CHANDLER  AZ           22    33   F      76 18-99      35:04.5   11:19/M             
     206    GLORIA MERCADO                    GILBERT  AZ           254    30   F      77 18-99      35:08.6   11:20/M             
     207    ANTOINETTE SERRANO-SMITH          COOLIDGE  AZ          339    44   F      78 18-99      35:09.1   11:20/M             
     208    SUBHRO GUHATHAKURTA               TEMPE  AZ             142    48   M     107 18-99      35:12.0   11:21/M             
     209    SRUTI GUHATHAKURTA                TEMPE  AZ             141    14   F       2 13-17      35:17.7   11:23/M             
     210    THERESA HARDER                    GILBERT  AZ           151    32   F      79 18-99      35:17.8   11:23/M             
     211    MANUEL MEDRANO                    LAVEEN  AZ            253    39   M     108 18-99      35:23.3   11:25/M             
     212    KELLY VAN SLYKE                   MESA  AZ              382    44   M     109 18-99      35:26.5   11:26/M             
     213    SOPHIA VAN SLYKE                  MESA  AZ              383    13   F       3 13-17      35:26.5   11:26/M             
     214    URSULA GOODE                      TEMPE  AZ             131    60   F      80 18-99      35:32.2   11:28/M             
     215    SHARON KETTERER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        202    52   F      81 18-99      35:49.6   11:33/M             
     216    ALYSA IHRKE                       PHOENIX  AZ           178    21   F      82 18-99      35:51.4   11:34/M             
     217    EDITA KEVAC                                             737    23   F      83 18-99      36:01.0   11:37/M             
     218    JACQUIE MANN                      GILBERT  AZ           236    30   F      84 18-99      36:02.8   11:37/M             
     219    KENDALL MASON                     GLENDALE  AZ          239    50   F      85 18-99      36:04.9   11:38/M             
     220    BIANCA CLEMENS                    GLENDALE  AZ           72    21   F      86 18-99      36:05.9   11:38/M             
     221    BRITTNEY PETRAKOVITZ              TEMPE  AZ             293    27   F      87 18-99      36:14.1   11:41/M             
     222    LINDSAY TWO CHARGE                MESA  AZ              378    18   F      88 18-99      36:39.3   11:49/M             
     223    ADRIENNE BERNAL                   TEMPE  AZ              23    21   F      89 18-99      36:40.4   11:50/M             
     224    MIRANDA PROPHETER                 MESA  AZ              301    23   F      90 18-99      36:41.1   11:50/M             
     225    JAMES L STUTE                     TEMPE  AZ             360     0   M      12  0-12      36:51.8   11:53/M             
     226    ADRIAN NERINI                     PHOENIX  AZ           273     9   M      13  0-12      36:58.2   11:55/M             
     227    CHERYL DANNA                      CHANDLER  AZ           96    59   F      91 18-99      37:00.7   11:56/M             
     228    SUE CANASI                        TEMPE  AZ              56    59   F      92 18-99      37:03.7   11:57/M             
     229    AMANDA NINI                       TEMPE  AZ             277    21   F      93 18-99      37:05.0   11:58/M             
     230    ROBERT NERINI                     PHOENIX  AZ           275    10   M      14  0-12      37:12.0   12:00/M             
     231    MICHAEL NERINI                    PHOENIX  AZ           274     0   M      15  0-12      37:13.1   12:00/M             
     232    JIM EDISON                                              744    38   M     110 18-99      37:27.3   12:05/M             
     233    SHAINA REMINGTON                  GILBERT  AZ           313    21   F      94 18-99      37:29.3   12:05/M             
     234    JESSICA SCHMIDT                   MESA  AZ              335    20   F      95 18-99      37:31.4   12:06/M             
     235    MARYBETH LAMONT                   CHANDLER  AZ          213    47   F      96 18-99      37:32.8   12:06/M             
     236    JOSEPH GERING                     MESA  AZ              127    53   M     111 18-99      37:36.7   12:08/M             
     237    JULIE EICHNER                     CHANDLER  AZ          111    31   F      97 18-99      37:36.9   12:08/M             
     238    JENNIFER CORKINS                  TEMPE  AZ              83    39   F      98 18-99      37:38.9   12:08/M             
     239    SEAN MCNULTY                      MESA  AZ              251    24   M     112 18-99      37:45.5   12:11/M             
     240    HEIDI WRIGHT                      MESA  AZ              409    28   F      99 18-99      37:51.5   12:13/M             
     241    ALLYSON WUENSCHEL                 TEMPE  AZ             411    28   F     100 18-99      37:51.7   12:13/M             
     242    CHRISTINA MCMENAMY                GILBERT  AZ           250    22   F     101 18-99      38:00.8   12:15/M             
     243    MELEA MCDONALD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        247    23   F     102 18-99      38:01.0   12:16/M             
     244    JENNIFER BEARD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         18    30   F     103 18-99      38:17.0   12:21/M             
     245    ALLEN NESSEN                      MESA  AZ              276    28   M     113 18-99      38:25.6   12:24/M             
     246    HAYDEE LOPEZ CHAVEZ               QUERETARO  MEX        227    39   F     104 18-99      38:27.2   12:24/M             
     247    CHERYL BURBANK                    TEMPE  AZ              51    30   F     105 18-99      38:34.1   12:26/M             
     248    CYNTHIA MOSS                      PHOENIX  AZ           266    54   F     106 18-99      38:58.7   12:34/M             
     249    SARAH WOLF                        TEMPE  AZ             406    27   F     107 18-99      39:07.7   12:37/M             
     250    JEANNE HORMELL                    TEMPE  AZ             172    25   F     108 18-99      39:16.9   12:40/M             
     251    NICOLE JOHNSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           190    34   F     109 18-99      39:27.8   12:44/M             
     252    MORT BLOOMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ              35    74   M     114 18-99      39:32.0   12:45/M             
     253    RHEMY CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            90     9   F       6  0-12      39:33.3   12:45/M             
     254    LINDA JOHNSON                     TEMPE  AZ             188    56   F     110 18-99      39:39.9   12:47/M             
     255    SANDY HAUPT                       TEMPE  AZ             154    52   F     111 18-99      39:44.5   12:49/M             
     256    MICHAEL FROST                     MESA  AZ              125    31   M     115 18-99      39:47.8   12:50/M             
     257    TAYLOR BILLS                      MESA  AZ               31    27   M     116 18-99      39:49.5   12:51/M             
     258    LINDA WEINBERG                    TEMPE  AZ             736    56   F     112 18-99      40:23.8   13:02/M             
     259    MAC MCGINN                        TEMPE  AZ             249    66   M     117 18-99      40:31.6   13:04/M             
     260    DAN HEATHERSON, SR.               QUEEN CREEK  AZ       155    64   M     118 18-99      40:38.7   13:06/M             
     261    AMANDA REA                        ARIZONA CITY  AZ      306    34   F     113 18-99      40:47.5   13:09/M             
     262    LAURIE JOSEPH                     TEMPE  AZ             194    23   F     114 18-99      40:55.0   13:12/M             
     263    BENJAMIN SAVAGEAU                                       709    26   M     119 18-99      40:55.5   13:12/M             
     264    ELIZABETH HAGEN                   TEMPE  AZ             143    32   F     115 18-99      41:06.6   13:15/M             
     265    MATTHEW BEVERSDORF                TEMPE  AZ              28    33   M     120 18-99      41:06.8   13:15/M             
     266    DANIEL MARTINEZ                   TEMPE  AR             237    21   M     121 18-99      41:08.6   13:16/M             
     267    BETH RYAN                         NORTH HOLLYWOOD  CA   330    42   F     116 18-99      41:09.7   13:16/M             
     268    LAURINE WOOD                                            771    46   F     117 18-99      41:10.8   13:17/M             
     269    DOMINIQUE SORDIA                                        766    19   M     122 18-99      41:13.8   13:18/M             
     270    ANDREA MARTINEZ                   LAVEEN  AZ            238    39   F     118 18-99      41:39.1   13:26/M             
     271    HOPE MILLER                       LAVEEN  AZ            259    38   F     119 18-99      41:39.4   13:26/M             
     272    JONI WARD                         TEMPE  AS             391    55   F     120 18-99      41:49.8   13:29/M             
     273    ZACHARY MCDILL                    MARICOPA  AZ          246     8   M      16  0-12      41:51.0   13:30/M             
     274    EMILY HELLER                      PHOENIX  AZ           157    24   F     121 18-99      42:17.4   13:38/M             
     275    LARRY BIENIAS                     TEMPE  AZ              30    57   M     123 18-99      42:21.1   13:40/M             
     276    AUDREY NOLAN                      AHWATUKEE  AZ         278    19   F     122 18-99      42:27.9   13:42/M             
     277    LAURA JOHNSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        187    30   F     123 18-99      42:35.9   13:44/M             
     278    SAMI JOHNSON                                            781     0   F       7  0-12      42:47.8   13:48/M             
     279    ANTONIO LOVATO                    TEMPE  AZ             229    40   M     124 18-99      42:48.0   13:48/M             
     280    CYNTHIA YANEZ                     CHANDLER  AZ          414     0   F       8  0-12      42:49.3   13:49/M             
     281    AMANDA BULLARD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         50    22   F     124 18-99      43:17.9   13:58/M             
     282    ELECTA THOMPSON                   TEMPE  AZ             375    28   F     125 18-99      43:25.2   14:00/M             
     283    VANESSA JOHNSON                                         747    21   F     126 18-99      43:42.3   14:06/M             
     284    KYLIE BEST                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         25    13   F       4 13-17      43:45.1   14:07/M             
     285    SARAH KWONG                       CHANDLER  AZ          209    39   F     127 18-99      43:54.2   14:10/M             
     286    JENNIFER BARTLEMA                 MESA  AZ               16    24   F     128 18-99      43:55.7   14:10/M             
     287    KRISTEN GARNER                    MESA  AZ              126    25   F     129 18-99      43:59.1   14:11/M             
     288    ROBIN ARREDONDO-SAVAGE            TEMPE  AZ              12     0   F       9  0-12      44:00.6   14:12/M             
     289    YONG YOGNYONGSGOOL                                      711    44   M     125 18-99      44:01.4   14:12/M             
     290    SHANA ELLIS                       TEMPE  AZ             112    40   F     130 18-99      44:02.2   14:12/M             
     291    ISABEL QUINTERO                   LAVEEN  AZ            303    30   F     131 18-99      44:07.9   14:14/M             
     292    MONICA LAMPARTER                  GILBERT  AZ           214     0   F      10  0-12      44:08.8   14:14/M             
     293    JACK FETHERSTON                   TEMPE  AZ             117    56   M     126 18-99      44:27.7   14:20/M             
     294    KRISTIN GRUMKOSKI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        140    39   F     132 18-99      44:32.8   14:22/M             
     295    KERRY FETHERSTON                  TEMPE  AZ             118    49   F     133 18-99      44:33.4   14:22/M             
     296    VALEREA KILLIP                                          702    58   F     134 18-99      44:37.2   14:24/M             
     297    CARRIE BAWOL                      TEMPE  AZ              17    22   F     135 18-99      44:39.7   14:24/M             
     298    JULIE HOFF                        TEMPE  AZ             168    53   F     136 18-99      44:40.3   14:25/M             
     299    LIGIA SALCEDO                     TEMPE  AZ             332    38   F     137 18-99      44:47.8   14:27/M             
     300    LESLIE SCHWALBE                   TEMPE  AZ             337    45   F     138 18-99      45:08.0   14:34/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    PAMELA GERARD                                           780    54   F     139 18-99      45:20.1   14:37/M             
     302    HEATHER DZICZEK                   MESA  AZ              108    35   F     140 18-99      45:20.6   14:37/M             
     303    KATHY HALIFKO                     PHOENIX  AZ           146    30   F     141 18-99      45:21.0   14:38/M             
     304    AMY GONZALEZ                      TEMPE  AZ             130    35   F     142 18-99      45:31.2   14:41/M             
     305    JOHN SWAZIEK                      TEMPE  AZ             361    19   M     127 18-99      45:32.4   14:41/M             
     306    MEG STEVENSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        358    69   F     143 18-99      45:36.9   14:43/M             
     307    LETICIA DE LA VARA                TEMPE  AZ              97    34   F     144 18-99      45:51.4   14:47/M             
     308    TERESA SWAZIEK                    TEMPE  AZ             362    23   F     145 18-99      45:53.2   14:48/M             
     309    MARIE SEVIGNY                     TEMPE  AZ             341    25   F     146 18-99      45:56.6   14:49/M             
     310    MARK SCHURMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ          336    41   M     128 18-99      46:02.6   14:51/M             
     311    GREG SORENSEN                     TEMPE  AZ             354    38   M     129 18-99      46:09.2   14:53/M             
     312    STEVE LOPEZ                       GOODYEAR  AZ          226    46   M     130 18-99      46:20.0   14:57/M             
     313    MIKE WIESE                        TEMPE  AZ             402    48   M     131 18-99      46:28.1   14:59/M             
     314    DEBBIE THOMPSON                   CHANDLER  AZ          374    56   F     147 18-99      46:28.8   14:59/M             
     315    REBECA THOMAS                     CHANDLER  AZ          373    44   F     148 18-99      46:28.8   14:59/M             
     316    LESLIE MILLAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           257     7   F      11  0-12      46:33.2   15:01/M             
     317    MARIA FERNANDEZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           116    28   F     149 18-99      46:33.4   15:01/M             
     318    JENNIFER BYRNE                    TEMPE  AZ              53    41   F     150 18-99      46:37.5   15:02/M             
     319    THERESA HERR                      MESA  AZ              160    31   F     151 18-99      46:38.5   15:03/M             
     320    CYNDI SMITH                       TEMPE  AZ             348    48   F     152 18-99      46:38.7   15:03/M             
     321    ANTONIO LOVATO                    TEMPE  AZ             784    40   M     132 18-99      47:44.7   15:24/M             
     322    NICA AGUIRRE                      CHANDLER  AZ            4    28   F     153 18-99      47:45.0   15:24/M             
     323    GUS CHUNG                         CHANDLER  AZ           70    34   M     133 18-99      47:45.5   15:24/M             
     324    HEATHER MCDILL                    MARICOPA  AZ          244    40   F     154 18-99      47:47.2   15:25/M             
     325    CHRISTINE CIRILLO-CHING                                 705     0   F      12  0-12      48:00.8   15:29/M             
     326    TONI SMITH                        PHOENIX  AZ           349    38   F     155 18-99      48:35.5   15:40/M             
     327    STEPHANIE NOWACK                  TEMPE  AZ             279    61   F     156 18-99      48:35.9   15:40/M             
     328    MICHAEL TERNYIK                   TEMPE  AZ             370    48   M     134 18-99      48:46.7   15:44/M             
     329    JONATHAN ROGUL                    TEMPE  AZ             324    34   M     135 18-99      48:48.2   15:45/M             
     330    JILL SHUMATE                      MESA  AZ              346    32   F     157 18-99      49:28.4   15:57/M             
     331    HEATHER ROSE                      LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   325    31   F     158 18-99      49:28.9   15:57/M             
     332    OKIE OCONNOR                      TEMPE  AZ             280    54   M     136 18-99      49:29.6   15:58/M             
     333    DENISE CRAWFORD                   PHOENIX  AZ            88    48   F     159 18-99      49:45.0   16:03/M             
     334    SARAH SERRANO-SMITH               COOLIDGE  AZ          340     9   F      13  0-12      49:46.7   16:03/M             
     335    RILEY HANKINS                     COOLIDGE  AZ          150    18   F     160 18-99      49:46.7   16:03/M             
     336    JERILYN EDISON                                          743    33   F     161 18-99      49:55.3   16:06/M             
     337    RHILEY CRAWFORD                   PHOENIX  AZ            91    14   F       5 13-17      49:56.5   16:06/M             
     338    CASSIE BOWMAN                     TEMPE  AZ              41    35   F     162 18-99      50:06.8   16:10/M             
     339    JUDD BOWMAN                       TEMPE  AZ              42    34   M     137 18-99      50:06.9   16:10/M             
     340    CINDY FIZZARD                     PHOENIX  AZ           122    53   F     163 18-99      50:08.2   16:10/M             
     341    ELISA CASTANEDA                   TEMPE  AZ              59    33   F     164 18-99      50:09.7   16:11/M             
     342    CAMY GOEBEL-RUSH                  PHOENIX  AZ           129    56   F     165 18-99      50:11.7   16:11/M             
     343    KAREN SNITSELAAR                  CHANDLER  AZ          351    37   F     166 18-99      50:16.8   16:13/M             
     344    JEFF WRIGHT                       PHOENIX  AZ           410    33   M     138 18-99      50:31.5   16:18/M             
     345    MACKENZIE BEST                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         26    16   F       6 13-17      50:58.8   16:26/M             
     346    STACY BEST                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         27    42   F     167 18-99      50:59.1   16:27/M             
     347    WENDELL TATUM                     GLENDALE  AZ          367    55   M     139 18-99      51:07.1   16:29/M             
     348    SHARON LEDO                       TEMPE  AZ             217    27   F     168 18-99      51:14.3   16:32/M             
     349    KAREENA MIDDLETON                 MARICOPA  AZ          256    38   F     169 18-99      51:20.4   16:34/M             
     350    MICHELLE MCALLISTER               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        241    36   F     170 18-99      51:25.9   16:35/M             
     351    ALISON EVANS                      TEMPE  AZ             114    38   F     171 18-99      51:26.9   16:35/M             
     352    SUSAN BROW                        CHANDLER  AZ           45    42   F     172 18-99      51:43.5   16:41/M             
     353    SCOTT BROW                        CHANDLER  AZ           44    42   M     140 18-99      51:45.2   16:42/M             
     354    MOIRA CORNELL                     CHANDLER  AZ           84    11   F      14  0-12      51:47.0   16:42/M             
     355    FRANK MALUNOWICZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           234    26   M     141 18-99      51:52.4   16:44/M             
     356    RACHEL PETERSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           292    29   F     173 18-99      51:52.6   16:44/M             
     357    TIFFANY TATUM                     GLENDALE  AZ          366    27   F     174 18-99      52:48.2   17:02/M             
     358    BONITA TATUM                      GLENDALE  AZ          365    54   F     175 18-99      52:48.2   17:02/M             
     359    SHIRLEY RANDOLPH                  MESA  AZ              305    81   F     176 18-99      52:53.7   17:04/M             
     360    JOANNE COSTELLO                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         85    49   F     177 18-99      52:56.6   17:05/M             
     361    KARYN BELKNAP                     CHANDLER  AZ           21    39   F     178 18-99      52:56.8   17:05/M             
     362    AMY BRAUN                         GILBERT  AZ            43    37   F     179 18-99      52:58.0   17:05/M             
     363    KATE KENNEDY                      MESA  AZ              201    52   F     180 18-99      53:20.4   17:12/M             
     364    HAILEY HILL                       MESA  AZ              164    23   F     181 18-99      53:21.0   17:13/M             
     365    SHERRIE MITCHELL                  TEMPE  AZ             261    64   F     182 18-99      53:24.1   17:14/M             
     366    LIVIER PELINSKY                   TEMPE  AZ             290    42   F     183 18-99      53:38.3   17:18/M             
     367    LAURELAI PELINSKY                 TEMPE  AZ             289     8   F      15  0-12      53:40.8   17:19/M             
     368    AMY MIRANDA                       TEMPE  AZ             260     0   F      16  0-12      53:50.7   17:22/M             
     369    DEBORAH THIRKHILL                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        372    54   F     184 18-99      54:21.7   17:32/M             
     370    SHARON LA RUE                     PHOENIX  AZ           210    63   F     185 18-99      54:21.9   17:32/M             
     371    GREGORY ADAMS                     TEMPE  AZ               2    33   M     142 18-99      55:28.6   17:54/M             
     372    TAMMY ADAMS                       TEMPE  AZ               3    32   F     186 18-99      55:28.8   17:54/M             
     373    PATRICIA TARANGO                  TEMPE  AZ             364    49   F     187 18-99      55:46.6   17:59/M             
     374    TEENA VILLAGOMEZ                  TEMPE  AZ             385    49   F     188 18-99      55:47.1   18:00/M             
     375    SREYA CHATTERJEE                  TEMPE  AZ              63    17   F       7 13-17      56:33.2   18:15/M             
     376    MARGARET MCNEAL                                         764    48   F     189 18-99      56:58.9   18:23/M             
     377    ASHLIE GIBBENS                    MESA  AZ              128    26   M     143 18-99      1:02:30.0   20:10/M             
     378    JEFF PARKER                       MESA  AZ              287    27   M     144 18-99      1:02:30.4   20:10/M