EMMA'S RUN AT ANTHEM DAYS

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    TRISTON YELLOWMAN                 TUBA CITY  AZ         345    14   M   ***** 13-14      19:14.4    3:51/K             
       2    LUKE MEYER                        ANTHEM                398    14   M   ***** 13-14      19:42.8    3:56/K             
       3    JONATHON TRACY                                          414    32   M   ***** 30-39      20:14.4    4:03/K             
       4    CODY LOWMAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           396    15   M       1 15-19      20:26.9    4:05/K             
       5    SPENSER LEE                       ANTHEM  AZ            185    15   M       2 15-19      20:38.4    4:08/K             
       6    JEFF SNYDER                       NEW RIVER             285    48   M       1 40-49      21:04.7    4:13/K             
       7    CHRIS DUVAL                                             411    42   M       2 40-49      21:25.7    4:17/K             
       8    HERSHBERGER JIM                                         406    54   M       1 50-59      21:30.7    4:18/K             
       9    ANNE MAXWELL                      PHOENIX  AZ           409    47   F   ***** 40-49      21:35.0    4:19/K             
      10    DRAGOS CHAD                                             405    39   M       1 30-39      21:38.2    4:20/K             
      11    HECTOR VILLALBA                                         408    13   M       1 13-14      22:17.1    4:27/K             
      12    JOEL YBARRA                       GLENDALE              344    44   M       3 40-49      22:30.1    4:30/K             
      13    JENNIFER NELSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           223    35   F   ***** 30-39      22:31.3    4:30/K             
      14    DENISE THOMPSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           304    37   F   ***** 30-39      22:36.4    4:31/K             
      15    ALEC GORDON                       PHOENIX  AZ           101    16   M       3 15-19      22:38.8    4:32/K             
      16    GREG WEISS                        ANTHEM  AZ            331    38   M       2 30-39      22:42.5    4:32/K             
      17    DAVID PRICE                       ANTHEM                241    30   M       3 30-39      22:44.1    4:33/K             
      18    BRIAN MILLER                      SCOTTSDALE            213    28   M       1 20-29      22:45.4    4:33/K             
      19    JUSTIN SUDBECK                    PHOENIX               297    29   M       2 20-29      22:51.0    4:34/K             
      20    DANTE OLIVAS                                            354    14   M       2 13-14      22:52.8    4:34/K             
      21    WENDY O'ROURKE                    ANTHEM  AZ            235    38   F       1 30-39      22:56.2    4:35/K             
      22    CARL BELL                         ANTHEM                 13    29   M       3 20-29      22:58.0    4:36/K             
      23    JERRY ALEXANDER                   PHOENIX  ARIZONA        1    38   M       4 30-39      23:01.8    4:36/K             
      24    LANNY BENSON                      PHOENIX                14    55   M       2 50-59      23:13.5    4:39/K             
      25    SIERRA LUTKE                      ANTHEM  AZ            397    31   F       2 30-39      23:23.2    4:41/K             
      26    KIRK DILLER                       SCOTTSDALE             76    41   M       4 40-49      23:31.9    4:42/K             
      27    SHAUNTELL GRANGER                                       105     9   F       1  9-10      24:08.3    4:50/K             
      28    CURT WACASEY                      ANTHEM                319    35   M       5 30-39      24:11.9    4:50/K             
      29    JAKE LEE                          ANTHEM  AZ            187    12   M       1 11-12      24:28.8    4:54/K             
      30    JACOB JOHNSON                     PEORIA                159    10   M       1  9-10      24:34.2    4:55/K             
      31    NICK ACEVEDO                      ANTHEM                368    14   M       3 13-14      24:56.2    4:59/K             
      32    ALEC CRACCHIOLO                   ANTHEM  AZ             58    13   M       4 13-14      25:15.8    5:03/K             
      33    MANZIELLO BRUCE                                         419    63   M       1 60-69      25:18.1    5:04/K             
      34    NANCY SCHWAB                      PHOENIX               265    57   F       1 50-59      25:40.9    5:08/K             
      35    ASNER CRAMER                                            423    14   M       5 13-14      25:45.6    5:09/K             
      36    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  ARIZONA        2    17   F       1 15-19      26:05.1    5:13/K             
      37    JOHN GULINO                       ANTHEM  AZ            115    34   M       6 30-39      26:08.9    5:14/K             
      38    AMY HUGGINS                       ANTHEM                145    29   F       1 20-29      26:34.3    5:19/K             
      39    COURTNEY TODD                     ANTHEM  AZ            306    33   F       3 30-39      26:50.3    5:22/K             
      40    DOLORALEE REICHARD                ANTHEM  AZ            247    44   F       1 40-49      26:55.7    5:23/K             
      41    JOE BUTTICCI                      ANTHEM                373    39   M       7 30-39      27:12.4    5:26/K             
      42    ISAAC SIMPKINS                                          276    15   M       4 15-19      27:14.5    5:27/K             
      43    MICHAEL SIMPKINS                  COLORADO SPRINGS      280    21   M       4 20-29      27:17.1    5:27/K             
      44    REX CARRELL                                             367    14   M       6 13-14      27:25.3    5:29/K             
      45    HY RILLERO                        ANTHEM  AZ            254    14   M       7 13-14      27:25.3    5:29/K             
      46    CARLOS DUARTE                     ANTHEM  AZ            379    39   M       8 30-39      27:29.2    5:30/K             
      47    BROOKE YOUNG                                            404    10   F       2  9-10      27:33.9    5:31/K             
      48    TOBIAS ERVIN                      TEMPE                 381    35   M       9 30-39      27:39.1    5:32/K             
      49    JACK KOLLINGS                     ANTHEM  AZ            173    11   M       2 11-12      27:45.4    5:33/K             
      50    KERRY GRUNWALD                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   113    32   F       4 30-39      27:46.1    5:33/K             
      51    DAVID KOLLINGS                    ANTHEM                172    42   M       5 40-49      27:46.6    5:33/K             
      52    ABIGAIL HADLOCK                                         122    12   F       1 11-12      27:55.2    5:35/K             
      53    MASON SETTO                       ANTHEM  AZ            269     8   M       1  7- 8      27:56.5    5:35/K             
      54    RACHEL THOMAS                     PEORIA                303    29   F       2 20-29      28:19.2    5:40/K             
      55    NATALIE GRAJEWSKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           104    28   F       3 20-29      28:20.9    5:40/K             
      56    TOBY RAY                                                243    39   M      10 30-39      28:26.6    5:41/K             
      57    KRISTIN KRAMER                                          422    43   F       2 40-49      28:27.1    5:41/K             
      58    MACKENZIE HAYES                   ANTHEM,  AZ           390    12   F       2 11-12      28:28.1    5:42/K             
      59    ALLEN CLARKE                      ANTHEM  AZ             50    12   M       3 11-12      28:30.8    5:42/K             
      60    TIM O'NEILL                       ANTHEM  AZ            234    12   M       4 11-12      28:34.5    5:43/K             
      61    ROISIN DEBONIS                    ANTHEM                378    12   F       3 11-12      28:34.9    5:43/K             
      62    JUSTIN DEIANA                     ANTHEM                 72    11   M       5 11-12      28:57.8    5:47/K             
      63    NATALIE SCHMERTMAN                PHOENIX               260    43   F       3 40-49      29:07.0    5:49/K             
      64    WYATT WYLLIE                      NEW RIVER             342     7   M       2  7- 8      29:13.2    5:51/K             
      65    CHRISTI BIELSTEIN                 ANTHEM  AZ             22    43   F       4 40-49      29:25.4    5:53/K             
      66    RICHARD POCOCK                    PHOENIX               421    53   M       3 50-59      29:27.5    5:53/K             
      67    JACEY STONE                       ANTHEM  AZ            292    15   F       2 15-19      29:35.7    5:55/K             
      68    SHERRY BARBER                     PHOENIX                 8    32   F       5 30-39      29:40.3    5:56/K             
      69    RON EELES                         BURNABY, B.C.  BC      88    75   M       1 70-79      29:40.6    5:56/K             
      70    MIA MCHATTON                      ANTHEM                206    12   F       4 11-12      29:45.8    5:57/K             
      71    BETTINA MARAIS                    NEW RIVER             198    11   F       5 11-12      29:49.0    5:58/K             
      72    BILL O'NEILL                      ANTHEM                232    44   M       6 40-49      29:55.9    5:59/K             
      73    CANDACE MOLUMBY                   ANTHEM  AZ            215    36   F       6 30-39      30:04.9    6:01/K             
      74    HIROKO PERRY                      ANTHEM  AZ            237    65   F       1 60-69      30:27.6    6:05/K             
      75    KILSTROM ERIC                                           416    39   M      11 30-39      30:34.7    6:07/K             
      76    KILSTROM SARA                                           417    39   F       7 30-39      30:35.0    6:07/K             
      77    TYLER VAN DYKEN                                         310    26   M       5 20-29      30:41.5    6:08/K             
      78    MICHAEL VAN NIEUWENHUYSE          SURPRISE              314    38   M      12 30-39      30:48.4    6:10/K             
      79    ELAINE CUNNINGHAM                 PHOENIX  AZ            63    60   F       2 60-69      30:56.1    6:11/K             
      80    MICHELE DAWSON                    ANTHEM                377    43   F       5 40-49      31:01.1    6:12/K             
      81    KAHLEN WITTMAN                    NEW RIVER  AZ         340    14   F       1 13-14      31:01.7    6:12/K             
      82    MILES HADLOCK                                           119    43   M       7 40-49      31:03.2    6:13/K             
      83    DACIA KYLE                        ANTHEM  AZ            178    31   F       8 30-39      31:10.9    6:14/K             
      84    BROOKE SCHWEIGERT                 ANTHEM  AZ            266    33   F       9 30-39      31:24.8    6:17/K             
      85    IGNACIO GASTELUM                  QUEEN CREEK           387    36   M      13 30-39      31:33.2    6:19/K             
      86    LUKE JOHNSON                      PEORIA                160     7   M       3  7- 8      31:33.8    6:19/K             
      87    AMY JENKINS                       GLENDALE              153    34   F      10 30-39      31:43.7    6:21/K             
      88    CRAIG FRANEK                                            364    33   M      14 30-39      31:49.5    6:22/K             
      89    CONNOR DRISH                      COTTONWOOD             85     9   M       2  9-10      31:58.4    6:24/K             
      90    IAN GRAY                                                110    12   M       6 11-12      32:02.0    6:24/K             
      91    LENA HADLOCK                      ANTHEM  AZ            118    44   F       6 40-49      32:06.7    6:25/K             
      92    ANDY GRAY                         PHOENIX  AZ           108    41   M       8 40-49      32:09.0    6:26/K             
      93    DAN CUNNINGHAM                    PHOENIX  AZ            62    61   M       2 60-69      32:10.0    6:26/K             
      94    ELIZABETH SEDIG                   ANTHEM                400    43   F       7 40-49      32:12.7    6:26/K             
      95    PAMELA VILLANUEVA                 ANTHEM                317    33   F      11 30-39      32:15.3    6:27/K             
      96    CINDI LEE                         GALLUP                183    23   F       4 20-29      32:20.0    6:28/K             
      97    HEATHER GRAY                      PHOENIX  AZ           111    38   F      12 30-39      32:23.6    6:29/K             
      98    BRIEN THOMPSON                                          305    45   M       9 40-49      32:24.6    6:29/K             
      99    MICHELE BUTTICCI                  ANTHEM                372    44   F       8 40-49      32:25.0    6:29/K             
     100    SIMONE SMITH                      PHOENIX  AZ           281    31   F      13 30-39      32:29.5    6:30/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    JENNIFER SOTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            287    49   F       9 40-49      32:38.5    6:32/K             
     102    LAURA STANO                       PHOENIX  AZ           289    32   F      14 30-39      32:40.3    6:32/K             
     103    SIMON STONER                      NEW RIVER  AZ         293    12   M       7 11-12      32:44.7    6:33/K             
     104    DANIELLE WACASEY                                        320    36   F      15 30-39      32:48.6    6:34/K             
     105    MARGARET MARQUIS                  ANTHEM  AZ            200    45   F      10 40-49      32:50.1    6:34/K             
     106    GALE WALKER                       ANTHEM  AZ            355    48   F      11 40-49      32:55.5    6:35/K             
     107    JULIA CLARKE                      ANTHEM                 51     7   F       1  7- 8      32:57.7    6:35/K             
     108    JO DIRKSEN                        GLENDALE               78    36   F      16 30-39      33:07.1    6:37/K             
     109    MICHAEL SETTO                     ANTHEM  AZ            268    39   M      15 30-39      33:08.0    6:38/K             
     110    MADISON HAYES                     ANTHEM                391    12   F       6 11-12      33:08.9    6:38/K             
     111    SAMANTHA LOCKE                    ANTHEM                395    11   F       7 11-12      33:18.5    6:40/K             
     112    REGINA WRIGHT                     ANTHEM  AZ            351    41   F      12 40-49      33:22.4    6:40/K             
     113    ROBIN CHOWANIEC                   PHOENIX  AZ            47    38   F      17 30-39      33:22.8    6:40/K             
     114    JASON HUME                        ANTHEM                147    12   M       8 11-12      33:25.6    6:41/K             
     115    TOR CHRISTIAN TJORHOM             ANTHEM                401    10   M       3  9-10      33:27.4    6:41/K             
     116    NOAH FLEMING                                             96     7   M       4  7- 8      33:39.7    6:44/K             
     117    EMILY PRICE                       ANTHEM                242    29   F       5 20-29      33:41.0    6:44/K             
     118    KAREN BABBITT                     ANTHEM                  6    36   F      18 30-39      33:49.3    6:46/K             
     119    CHRISTINA MAYHEW                  ANTHEM  AZ            201    39   F      19 30-39      33:50.4    6:46/K             
     120    SLAVISA O'NEILL                   ANTHEM  AZ            233    43   F      13 40-49      34:04.4    6:49/K             
     121    DYLAN HALL                        ANTHEM  AZ            128     7   M       5  7- 8      34:13.2    6:51/K             
     122    RICK HALL                         ANTHEM                125    40   M      10 40-49      34:13.8    6:51/K             
     123    MAYA FULLER                       LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    98    13   F       2 13-14      34:20.0    6:52/K             
     124    PEYTON WALSH                                            326    10   M       4  9-10      34:20.3    6:52/K             
     125    HEATHER DOPP                      PEORIA                 81    30   F      20 30-39      34:53.0    6:59/K             
     126    ZOE FOSTER                        NEW RIVER  AZ         382     7   F       2  7- 8      34:59.3    7:00/K             
     127    NANCY CASAUS                      ANTHEM                 42    42   F      14 40-49      35:00.2    7:00/K             
     128    CATHERINE DEIANA                  ANTHEM                 71    12   F       8 11-12      35:02.3    7:00/K             
     129    TAMARA LEE                        ANTHEM  AZ            184    40   F      15 40-49      35:02.7    7:00/K             
     130    BRYCE YOUNG                                             402    13   M       8 13-14      35:03.0    7:01/K             
     131    CARMEN DELEON                     PHOENIX                74    35   F      21 30-39      35:08.8    7:02/K             
     132    TREY WACASEY                                            321     8   M       6  7- 8      35:20.6    7:04/K             
     133    JAMIE BURGIS                                             36    39   F      22 30-39      35:24.1    7:05/K             
     134    STEVE CAHOW                       ANTHEM  AZ             39    45   M      11 40-49      35:24.5    7:05/K             
     135    SUSAN SIMPKINS                                          365    32   F      23 30-39      35:28.2    7:06/K             
     136    PAM RICH                          ANTHEM  AZ            251    49   F      16 40-49      35:42.7    7:08/K             
     137    LANI NAPOLI                                             221    48   F      17 40-49      35:45.3    7:09/K             
     138    TAMMY STECKLER                    GLENDALE              290    48   F      18 40-49      35:52.4    7:10/K             
     139    BETH KRIEBEL                      BUCKEYE               177    47   F      19 40-49      35:53.6    7:11/K             
     140    JEN DOMRES                        GLENDALE               80    39   F      24 30-39      35:54.5    7:11/K             
     141    WYLLIE SAVANAH                                          420    11   F       9 11-12      36:19.6    7:16/K             
     142    GLORIA ELIO                       CLARKDALE              90    41   F      20 40-49      37:00.0    7:24/K             
     143    SHANNON NICHOLS                   PHOENIX               228    33   F      25 30-39      37:00.9    7:24/K             
     144    JANEE NICHOLS                     ANTHEM                229    32   F      26 30-39      37:02.0    7:24/K             
     145    MEGAN DOVIGI                      ANTHEM                 83    11   F      10 11-12      37:02.1    7:24/K             
     146    RICH HOFFECKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           142    37   M      16 30-39      37:03.8    7:25/K             
     147    DIANE HOFFECKER                   PHOENIX  AZ           141    31   F      27 30-39      37:03.8    7:25/K             
     148    TRACY DRISH                       COTTONWOOD             84    38   F      28 30-39      37:13.7    7:27/K             
     149    KELLEY CAMASTO                    ANTHEM  AZ             40    34   F      29 30-39      37:39.0    7:32/K             
     150    SHANELL GROSS                                           353    35   F      30 30-39      37:44.3    7:33/K             
     151    APRIL GROSS                       PRESCOTT              352    37   F      31 30-39      37:44.4    7:33/K             
     152    SHELLI FOSTER                     NEW RIVER  AZ         383    41   F      21 40-49      37:55.1    7:35/K             
     153    THOMAS NAPOLI                     RANCHO SANTAMARGARI   220    49   M      12 40-49      38:10.2    7:38/K             
     154    ROBERTA DERRYBERRY                PHOENIX                75    36   F      32 30-39      38:25.7    7:41/K             
     155    SHANNON DODGE                     PHOENIX  AZ            79    31   F      33 30-39      38:26.4    7:41/K             
     156    KIANA BECKNER                     ANTHEM  AZ             11     8   F       3  7- 8      38:39.9    7:44/K             
     157    CARMEN BECKNER                    ANTHEM  AZ             12    39   F      34 30-39      38:40.1    7:44/K             
     158    MIKEY HALL                                              363    14   M       9 13-14      38:46.0    7:45/K             
     159    WENDY SHERWOOD                    ANTHEM  AZ            272    44   F      22 40-49      38:51.6    7:46/K             
     160    DANIELLE RUMSEY                                         366    11   F      11 11-12      39:05.5    7:49/K             
     161    HEATHER LARSON                    PEORIA                182    34   F      35 30-39      39:06.4    7:49/K             
     162    JODI SICHROVSKY                   ANTHEM  AZ            273    39   F      36 30-39      39:06.5    7:49/K             
     163    HAYLEE ELMORE                     ANTHEM                 91    11   F      12 11-12      39:08.3    7:50/K             
     164    ED MCCAWLEY                       PHOENIX               203    39   M      17 30-39      39:11.5    7:50/K             
     165    JESSICA KIMM                      ANTHEM                170    32   F      37 30-39      39:19.5    7:52/K             
     166    GRACE HANSON                                            131    12   F      13 11-12      39:21.0    7:52/K             
     167    KENNEDY WYLLIE                    NEW RIVER             341     9   F       3  9-10      39:21.2    7:52/K             
     168    MATTHEW PHILLIPS                  COTO DE CAZA          239    42   M      13 40-49      39:41.3    7:56/K             
     169    DEBORAH FINK                      SURPRISE               95    52   F       2 50-59      39:43.5    7:57/K             
     170    LAILA TATUM                       SURPRISE              300    11   F      14 11-12      39:44.1    7:57/K             
     171    MEREDITH GRAY                                           109    39   F      38 30-39      39:44.7    7:57/K             
     172    KARI ANDONOV                      PHOENIX                 4    35   F      39 30-39      39:58.0    8:00/K             
     173    ALEX PHILLIPS                                           240    16   F       3 15-19      39:58.4    8:00/K             
     174    BRIAN ANDONOV                     PHOENIX                 3    36   M      18 30-39      39:58.6    8:00/K             
     175    BRITNEE NEGLEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           357    10   F       4  9-10      40:02.8    8:00/K             
     176    ANTONELLA HOFFECKER                                     143    10   F       5  9-10      40:03.1    8:01/K             
     177    JOLI REICHERT                     ANTHEM                249    43   F      23 40-49      40:05.9    8:01/K             
     178    EVELYN DEHLINGER                  ANTHEM                 70    50   F       3 50-59      40:10.3    8:02/K             
     179    LINDSAY MAYS                      ANTHEM                202    30   F      40 30-39      40:10.7    8:02/K             
     180    ANN GUSTAFSON                     PHOENIX               116    41   F      24 40-49      40:19.2    8:04/K             
     181    TERESA YOUNG                      ANTHEM                403    48   F      25 40-49      40:29.5    8:06/K             
     182    MELISSA WITTMAN                   NEW RIVER  AZ         338    37   F      41 30-39      40:57.0    8:11/K             
     183    MICHAEL WITTMAN                                         339    47   M      14 40-49      41:00.1    8:12/K             
     184    KAITY CASAUS                                             43    15   F       4 15-19      41:06.0    8:13/K             
     185    RICHARD CAMASTO                   ANTHEM                 41    34   M      19 30-39      41:20.2    8:16/K             
     186    TALANA JORDAN                                           162     9   F       6  9-10      41:42.6    8:20/K             
     187    LIZZY HANSON                                            132     8   F       4  7- 8      41:55.8    8:23/K             
     188    NATALIE REICHERT                  ANTHEM                248    10   F       7  9-10      41:57.3    8:23/K             
     189    JUSTINA DALLAS                                           64    27   F       6 20-29      42:29.2    8:30/K             
     190    MICHELE SCHAAN                    ANTHEM                258    48   F      26 40-49      42:34.2    8:31/K             
     191    AUDRA VAN NIEUWENHUYSE            SURPRISE  AZ          312    38   F      42 30-39      42:38.7    8:32/K             
     192    KAREN DOVIGI                      ANTHEM                 82    48   F      27 40-49      43:27.2    8:41/K             
     193    KEVIN COUNCIL                     ANDERSON               57    24   M       6 20-29      43:41.5    8:44/K             
     194    CLAUDIA JORDAN                    SCOTTSDALE            161    42   F      28 40-49      43:58.2    8:48/K             
     195    KADERICK JORDAN                                         163     7   M       7  7- 8      43:58.4    8:48/K             
     196    PATRICIA MAKI-CROWNER             LANSING               197    60   F       3 60-69      44:45.6    8:57/K             
     197    CIERRA MORRIS                     DESERT HILLS          217    16   F       5 15-19      44:51.9    8:58/K             
     198    JOSH NICHOLS                      GILBERT               227    26   M       7 20-29      44:53.2    8:59/K             
     199    ANGELA VOGLER                     PHOENIX               318    36   F      43 30-39      44:58.6    9:00/K             
     200    ZACHARY WILLIAMS                  PHOENIX               335    13   M      10 13-14      45:51.2    9:10/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    LYDIA COUNCIL                     ANDERSON               56    23   F       7 20-29      46:28.8    9:18/K             
     202    CINDY MOSES                       PHOENIX  AZ           218    59   F       4 50-59      47:02.3    9:24/K             
     203    DANIELLE BLAINE                   ANTHEM                370    11   F      15 11-12      47:05.1    9:25/K             
     204    LORI BLAINE                       ANTHEM                371    40   F      29 40-49      47:14.8    9:27/K             
     205    HALEY KAHN                                              166     8   F       5  7- 8      47:27.2    9:29/K             
     206    KAREN LEE                                               186    48   F      30 40-49      49:01.9    9:48/K             
     207    HALLIE HAYMES                     LAVEEN                392     9   F       8  9-10      49:02.6    9:48/K             
     208    ARIELLE LAWHEAD                   LAVEEN                394    29   F       8 20-29      49:04.5    9:49/K             
     209    JENNIFER HAYMES                   LAVEEN  AZ            135    34   F      44 30-39      49:06.4    9:49/K             
     210    KAREN CHAPMAN                     PA  AZ                 45    62   F       4 60-69      49:47.0    9:57/K             
     211    STEPHANIE VAN DYKEN               ANTHEM                309    26   F       9 20-29      49:54.9    9:59/K             
     212    BILL VIK                                                315    50   M       4 50-59      49:56.0    9:59/K             
     213    KATHY MIRZA                       ANTHEM  AZ            214    49   F      31 40-49      51:26.7   10:17/K             
     214    MARY SCHRAMM                      ANTHEM  AZ            263    57   F       5 50-59      51:27.8   10:17/K             
     215    STORRIE CASAUS                                           44    11   F      16 11-12      52:28.2   10:30/K             
     216    SHANE CAHILL                      PHOENIX                38    16   F       6 15-19      52:28.5   10:30/K             
     217    AKUA JITAHADI                     NEW RIVER             158    53   F       6 50-59      52:34.7   10:31/K             
     218    K. NICHOLS                        GILBERT               226    25   F      10 20-29      52:43.5   10:33/K             
     219    ALEXIS JITAHADI                   NEW RIVER             157    13   F       3 13-14      52:50.6   10:34/K             
     220    TANYA LOGES                       MESA  AZ              190    37   F      45 30-39      52:55.4   10:35/K             
     221    BAILEY HALL                                             127     9   F       9  9-10      53:11.7   10:38/K             
     222    ANNA HALL HALL                                          126    40   F      32 40-49      53:11.9   10:38/K             
     223    GEORGE VALVERDE                                         413    44   M      15 40-49      54:25.3   10:53/K             
     224    MICHELE VALVERDE                                        412    42   F      33 40-49      54:25.5   10:53/K             
     225    BILL SIMPKINS                     ANTHEM  AZ            275    48   M      16 40-49      55:52.4   11:10/K             
     226    WYATT SIMPKINS                                          277    12   M       9 11-12      55:53.0   11:11/K             
     227    PHIL GORDON                       PHOENIX  AZ           102    47   M      17 40-49      55:53.6   11:11/K             
     228    AARON SALCEDO                                           360    10   M       5  9-10      1:01:45.2   12:21/K             
     229    JILLIAN POZNECKI                                        362     9   F      10  9-10      1:01:45.5   12:21/K             
     230    BARBARA SALCEDO                                         361    42   F      34 40-49      1:01:49.9   12:22/K             
     231    ANDRE SALCEDO                                           359    10   M       6  9-10      1:01:50.6   12:22/K             



 

10km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    TOM CLARKE                        ANTHEM  AZ             49    39   M   ***** 30-39      32:57.5    3:18/K             
       2    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         32    21   M   ***** 20-29      40:41.5    4:04/K             
       3    PHILLIP RAY                       PHOENIX  AZ           244    30   M   ***** 30-39      40:46.7    4:05/K             
       4    JEREMY SCHMUKI                    TONOPAH               262    26   M       1 20-29      41:21.2    4:08/K             
       5    STEVEN BOATRIGHT                  LUKE AFB               30    38   M       1 30-39      41:40.0    4:10/K             
       6    SHANE ELMORE                      ANTHEM  AZ             92    40   M       1 40-49      41:51.7    4:11/K             
       7    REBECCA CROFT                     BOURNE END             59    13   F   ***** 10-14      41:55.3    4:12/K             
       8    EMMA CROFT                        BOURNE END             60    16   F   ***** 15-19      43:20.5    4:20/K             
       9    JEFFREY MARQUIS                   ANTHEM  AZ            199    43   M       2 40-49      44:41.6    4:28/K             
      10    CLAYTON STONE                     ANTHEM  AZ            291    13   M       1 10-14      45:27.2    4:33/K             
      11    RALPH HEGRENESS                   ANTHEM                137    62   M       1 60-69      46:13.0    4:37/K             
      12    JEFFREY ELLER                     ANTHEM                380    31   M       2 30-39      46:14.6    4:37/K             
      13    KEVIN KIMM                        ANTHEM                169    34   M       3 30-39      46:19.6    4:38/K             
      14    SHAWN SEDATE                      ANTHEM                267    48   M       3 40-49      47:05.9    4:43/K             
      15    MONICA PARKER                     ANTHEM  AZ            236    33   F   ***** 30-39      47:45.2    4:47/K             
      16    JAMES HARVIE                      QUEEN CREEK           133    42   M       4 40-49      48:02.2    4:48/K             
      17    ELIJHA MCAFEE                                           410    14   M       2 10-14      49:04.2    4:54/K             
      18    BEN CHRISTIE                      ANTHEM  AZ             48    31   M       4 30-39      49:25.7    4:57/K             
      19    SHAWN PETREE                      PHOENIX               238    32   M       5 30-39      49:35.9    4:58/K             
      20    JENNIFER HEGRENESS                ANTHEM                136    32   F       1 30-39      50:00.2    5:00/K             
      21    DAMON TENNYSON                    TEMPE  AZ             301    21   M       2 20-29      50:17.1    5:02/K             
      22    MONTAGUE BOBBY                                          418    50   M       1 50-59      50:17.2    5:02/K             
      23    BRUCE ROESER                      SCOTTSDALE            256    50   M       2 50-59      50:39.7    5:04/K             
      24    JUSTIN STANLEY                    ANTHEM  AZ            288    31   M       6 30-39      50:50.2    5:05/K             
      25    BENNETT CAROL                                           407    57   F       1 50-59      52:08.5    5:13/K             
      26    MICHAEL GRUNWALD                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   112    35   M       7 30-39      52:53.6    5:17/K             
      27    LEANNA LOVELAND                   ANTHEM                191    31   F       2 30-39      52:58.4    5:18/K             
      28    SHEILA LYNN                       BLACK CANYON CITY     193    40   F       1 40-49      52:59.3    5:18/K             
      29    RICHARD SCORESBY                                        356    46   M       5 40-49      53:25.4    5:21/K             
      30    DARREN BERNARD                    ANTHEM  AZ             21    42   M       6 40-49      53:40.7    5:22/K             
      31    GINA CHIAPPETTA                   PHOENIX                46    41   F       2 40-49      54:04.6    5:24/K             
      32    CATHY DUDZINSKI                   PEORIA                 86    47   F       3 40-49      55:25.2    5:33/K             
      33    RONALD MUNS                       SCOTTSDALE            219    63   M       2 60-69      56:42.6    5:40/K             
      34    SUSAN SNOW                        PHOENIX               282    53   F       2 50-59      56:55.1    5:42/K             
      35    AMY STONER                        NEW RIVER  AZ         294    30   F       3 30-39      57:13.1    5:43/K             
      36    CARLEY COLLINS                    PEORIA                 52    35   F       4 30-39      57:35.7    5:46/K             
      37    KAREN HILL                        ANTHEM                139    45   F       4 40-49      57:40.9    5:46/K             
      38    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           212    64   M       3 60-69      57:52.7    5:47/K             
      39    JOHN MAGYAR                       SURPRISE  AZ          195    41   M       7 40-49      58:33.2    5:51/K             
      40    CHASSIDY DALY                     ANTHEM  AZ             65    35   F       5 30-39      58:37.2    5:52/K             
      41    MARC HODGE                        PHOENIX  AZ           140    44   M       8 40-49      58:37.4    5:52/K             
      42    DOUGLAS FURAN                     PILLAGER               99    65   M       4 60-69      58:40.7    5:52/K             
      43    JAMIE GRABIEC                     PHOENIX  AZ           103    32   F       6 30-39      59:21.8    5:56/K             
      44    KARA MACHUGH                      ANTHEM                194    33   F       7 30-39      1:00:02.3    6:00/K             
      45    BOB HEBERT                        ANTHEM                393    56   M       3 50-59      1:00:36.0    6:04/K             
      46    PETER RICHARDSON                  ANTHEM                252    32   M       8 30-39      1:01:08.8    6:07/K             
      47    GARETH HOLDSTOCK                  PHOENIX               144    31   M       9 30-39      1:01:24.9    6:08/K             
      48    DIANA HILL                        PHOENIX               138    34   F       8 30-39      1:02:34.4    6:15/K             
      49    JAMES KACHNIK                     ANTHEM                165    40   M       9 40-49      1:02:41.7    6:16/K             
      50    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  ELOY  AZ              255    50   M       4 50-59      1:02:49.4    6:17/K             
      51    JANET BACA                        MARICOPA              369    37   F       9 30-39      1:02:54.1    6:17/K             
      52    DAWN MCCOY                        ANTHEM  AZ            205    41   F       5 40-49      1:02:58.1    6:18/K             
      53    ETHAN MCCOY                       ANTHEM  AZ            204     8   M       1  0- 9      1:02:58.2    6:18/K             
      54    JOE GALLI                         AZ                    384    41   M      10 40-49      1:03:09.1    6:19/K             
      55    DIANE BONI                        ANTHEM  AZ            358    41   F       6 40-49      1:03:22.7    6:20/K             
      56    TRACY D'AMBROSIO                  PHOENIX                66    37   F      10 30-39      1:03:28.1    6:21/K             
      57    HAILEY SUTER                      SCOTTSDALE            298    16   F       1 15-19      1:03:47.5    6:23/K             
      58    AMY SUTO                          ANTHEM                299    16   F       2 15-19      1:04:41.9    6:28/K             
      59    COLLEEN GARDELLA                  PHOENIX               385    16   F       3 15-19      1:05:16.8    6:32/K             
      60    KATEY GUERZON                     ANTHEM  AZ            114    41   F       7 40-49      1:05:43.4    6:34/K             
      61    CAROLYN GRASSMAN                  WEST LINN             106    59   M       5 50-59      1:05:55.7    6:36/K             
      62    MICHELLE KACHNIK                  ANTHEM                164    34   F      11 30-39      1:06:07.3    6:37/K             
      63    PATRICIA SCHULZ                   GLENDALE              264    46   F       8 40-49      1:06:07.5    6:37/K             
      64    POLLY MOORE                       ANTHEM  AZ            216    35   F      12 30-39      1:08:08.9    6:49/K             
      65    EMILY WILLIAMS                    ANTHEM  AZ            336    24   F       1 20-29      1:08:09.5    6:49/K             
      66    SAMANTHA BARRETT                  NEW RIVER              10    36   F      13 30-39      1:09:57.5    7:00/K             
      67    TAMI TENNYSON                     TEMPE  AZ             302    53   F       3 50-59      1:10:26.8    7:03/K             
      68    ABBY SIMPKINS                                           274    44   F       9 40-49      1:18:07.6    7:49/K             
      69    MARIANNA HANN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        129    42   F      10 40-49      1:18:07.7    7:49/K