ST. PATRICK'S DAY RUN 2011

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

4 Mile

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    BRIAN FOLTS                                             344    24   M   ***** 20-29      21:22.3    5:21/M             
       2    JUSTIN STADT                                            329    26   M   ***** 20-29      21:27.9    5:22/M             
       3    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ           267    28   M   ***** 20-29      22:16.4    5:34/M             
       4    BRETT BERNACCHI                   PHOENIX  AZ            28    38   M       1 30-39      23:19.6    5:50/M             
       5    SID ANDREIS                       SANTA ROSA  CA         18    30   M       2 30-39      23:31.8    5:53/M             
       6    STEVE RINK                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        259    46   M       1 40-49      24:15.8    6:04/M             
       7    SHAWN VORDING                     CHESTERMERE  AB       295    32   M       3 30-39      24:30.2    6:08/M             
       8    JIM COOK                          QUEEN CREEK  AZ       353    45   M       2 40-49      24:39.9    6:10/M             
       9    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         37    21   M       1 20-29      24:52.7    6:13/M             
      10    JEP BUNDGAURD                                           339    34   M       4 30-39      25:02.2    6:16/M             
      11    ELLIOT KAWAOKA                    TEMPE  AZ             155    25   M       2 20-29      25:13.5    6:18/M             
      12    JERROD MAGUIRE                                          367    40   M       3 40-49      25:38.7    6:25/M             
      13    SEAN GALLAGHER                    MESA  AZ              104    29   M       3 20-29      25:55.3    6:29/M             
      14    KEVIN FRIEDRICHS                  PHOENIX  AZ            96    28   M       4 20-29      25:57.7    6:29/M             
      15    AMY HANEY                         LIBERTYVILLE  IL      120    38   F   ***** 30-39      26:18.3    6:35/M             
      16    TRISTON YELLOWMAN                 TUBA CITY  AZ         311    13   M       1 10-14      26:37.9    6:39/M             
      17    DANIEL RATKUS                     GOODYEAR  AZ          247    42   M       4 40-49      26:48.2    6:42/M             
      18    PHILLIP RAY                       PHOENIX  AZ           249    30   M       5 30-39      26:50.2    6:43/M             
      19    TRICIA SCHAFER                    PHOENIX  AZ           265    41   F   ***** 40-49      26:53.3    6:43/M             
      20    JOHN NADEAU                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        215    41   M       5 40-49      26:57.3    6:44/M             
      21    ANDREW LAUE                       GLENDALE  AZ          171    23   M       5 20-29      27:01.2    6:45/M             
      22    JACOB MARX                        DEKALB  IL            185    15   M       1 15-19      27:20.0    6:50/M             
      23    BRIAN STINSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          275    39   M       6 30-39      27:28.2    6:52/M             
      24    BRADY DOHRMANN                    MESA  AZ              321    31   M       7 30-39      27:34.8    6:54/M             
      25    LISA STRONGOLI                    GILBERT  AZ           277    27   F   ***** 20-29      27:42.2    6:56/M             
      26    STEVE LIDDELL                                           368    44   M       6 40-49      27:43.9    6:56/M             
      27    JEFF SUNDERBERG                   PHOENIX  AZ           278    42   M       7 40-49      27:50.1    6:58/M             
      28    DANIEL RANGEL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        246    26   M       6 20-29      28:04.5    7:01/M             
      29    JIM KEPPELER                      TAMPA  FL             157    62   M       1 60-69      28:05.1    7:01/M             
      30    JASON COLLIER                     CHANDLER  AZ           68    38   M       8 30-39      28:08.7    7:02/M             
      31    MARIE REPEC                       GIBRALTAR  MI         251    35   F       1 30-39      28:26.0    7:07/M             
      32    TOM MENNIE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        202    37   M       9 30-39      28:37.2    7:09/M             
      33    RAUDY BAUM                                              314    53   M       1 50-59      29:01.0    7:15/M             
      34    FRED BARTLETT                                           315    61   M       2 60-69      29:21.7    7:20/M             
      35    STEVEN RAVNITZKY                                        347    45   M       8 40-49      29:45.8    7:26/M             
      36    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             112    48   M       9 40-49      29:53.0    7:28/M             
      37    NATHAN VILLALOBOS                 GLENDALE  AZ          293    16   M       2 15-19      29:59.0    7:30/M             
      38    AMY KELLY                         TEMPE  AZ             156    30   F       2 30-39      30:11.5    7:33/M             
      39    ZACH THOMPSON                     ANTHEM  AZ            285    14   M       2 10-14      30:33.5    7:38/M             
      40    JOSE PENALOSA                                           373    49   M      10 40-49      30:35.8    7:39/M             
      41    JEN VORDING                       CHESTERMERE  AB       294    30   F       3 30-39      30:36.9    7:39/M             
      42    THOMAS CARAGHER                   PHOENIX  AZ            59    49   M      11 40-49      30:41.4    7:40/M             
      43    GEORGANN RICHARDSON               COLORADO SPRINGS  C   255    55   F       1 50-59      30:42.3    7:41/M             
      44    SHANNON LUNDVALL                  CODY  WY              177    34   F       4 30-39      30:50.5    7:43/M             
      45    JILLIAN MILLER                                          330    26   F       1 20-29      31:06.6    7:47/M             
      46    DARRIS GRIFFITH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        113    38   F       5 30-39      31:06.7    7:47/M             
      47    MARY RIBADENEIRA                  PHOENIX  AZ           254    39   F       6 30-39      31:06.8    7:47/M             
      48    HOLLY KAREIVA                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         153    22   F       2 20-29      31:24.5    7:51/M             
      49    LAWRENCE RATKUS                   IRWIN  PA             248    70   M       1 70-79      31:47.6    7:57/M             
      50    KAYSI OLIPHANT                    TEMPE  AZ             226    30   F       7 30-39      31:53.6    7:58/M             
      51    MASON OLDS                        TORONTO  ON           224    49   M      12 40-49      31:57.6    7:59/M             
      52    WENDY O'ROURKE                    ANTHEM  AZ            228    38   F       8 30-39      32:00.5    8:00/M             
      53    KEVIN HAUGHEY                     SANTA BARBARA  CA     128    35   M      10 30-39      32:07.4    8:02/M             
      54    GREGORY WELCH-ROWLAND                                   362    45   M      13 40-49      32:16.1    8:04/M             
      55    JUSTIN WIGHTMAN                                         381    11   M       3 10-14      32:35.2    8:09/M             
      56    PAUL MORGAN                       GLENDALE  AZ          214    32   M      11 30-39      32:36.7    8:09/M             
      57    TRAVIS BULLARD                    DURANT  IA             50    37   M      12 30-39      32:48.8    8:12/M             
      58    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           209    39   M      13 30-39      32:50.1    8:13/M             
      59    TRENT CLAUSEN                     ORONOCO  MN            67    64   M       3 60-69      32:51.0    8:13/M             
      60    PATRICK BULGER                    PHOENIX  AZ           326    37   M      14 30-39      33:12.9    8:18/M             
      61    CODY BENAVIDEZ                    SOCORRO  NM            25    23   M       7 20-29      33:13.2    8:18/M             
      62    SYNDIE MCNAUGHTON                 CAVE CREEK  AZ        199    42   F       1 40-49      33:17.6    8:19/M             
      63    RICHARD BULLARD                   DURANT  IA             47    59   M       2 50-59      33:18.1    8:20/M             
      64    CHRIS LOWE                        GLENDALE  AZ          175    44   M      14 40-49      33:22.1    8:21/M             
      65    NATALIE LICCIARDI                                       342    40   F       2 40-49      33:26.9    8:22/M             
      66    MARK LICCIARDI                                          343    40   M      15 40-49      33:29.3    8:22/M             
      67    NIC LISNKO                                              345    24   M       8 20-29      33:32.0    8:23/M             
      68    MATTHEW BIDAK                                           377    12   M       4 10-14      33:36.4    8:24/M             
      69    CHRIS DEGUELLE                                          352    39   M      15 30-39      33:37.3    8:24/M             
      70    BRUCE ROBBINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           261    53   M       3 50-59      33:37.8    8:24/M             
      71    NICHOLAS BRADY                    PHOENIX  AZ             1    12   M       5 10-14      33:39.8    8:25/M             
      72    KEN HAGGERITY                                           337    40   M      16 40-49      33:42.6    8:26/M             
      73    TINA HAYDEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           129    25   F       3 20-29      33:43.7    8:26/M             
      74    TYLER ZEMAN                       TEMPE  AZ             312    26   M       9 20-29      34:02.0    8:31/M             
      75    TOM SOLNIT                        PHOENIX  AZ           271    50   M       4 50-59      34:02.2    8:31/M             
      76    JANNAH OGLESBEE                   MESA  AZ              221    30   F       9 30-39      34:04.6    8:31/M             
      77    ERIC REPEC                        GIBRALTAR  MI         252    40   M      17 40-49      34:11.7    8:33/M             
      78    SCOTT MCNAUGHTON                  CAVE CREEK  AZ        200    44   M      18 40-49      34:14.3    8:34/M             
      79    WALT HEAGY                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        130    64   M       4 60-69      34:16.4    8:34/M             
      80    JOSEPH WOLD                       CASPER  WY            308    24   M      10 20-29      34:17.5    8:34/M             
      81    CHELSEY CUTTING                   HOLYOKE  MA            75    21   F       4 20-29      34:17.8    8:34/M             
      82    BRITTANY NIEMEYER                 COEUR D ALENE  ID     218    32   F      10 30-39      34:20.1    8:35/M             
      83    MEG KOCH                          MESA  AZ              161    26   F       5 20-29      34:20.6    8:35/M             
      84    STAN RICHARDSON                   COLORADO SPRINGS  C   256    59   M       5 50-59      34:26.0    8:37/M             
      85    ERNEST CANTU                      SAN ANTONIO  TX        57    50   M       6 50-59      34:26.6    8:37/M             
      86    MARK PARATORE                     TEMPE  AZ             235    23   M      11 20-29      34:31.9    8:38/M             
      87    TED WILLIAMS                      GLENDALE  AZ          306    61   M       5 60-69      34:37.4    8:39/M             
      88    DAVID SPERLING                                          335    41   M      19 40-49      34:39.0    8:40/M             
      89    JOSE FERRO                        GLENDALE  AZ           90    33   M      16 30-39      34:47.7    8:42/M             
      90    LAURA RIGHTENBURG                                       325    46   F       3 40-49      34:52.0    8:43/M             
      91    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           133    38   M      17 30-39      34:55.8    8:44/M             
      92    MEGAN BRECHT                      LAKEWOOD  CO           42    27   F       6 20-29      34:58.3    8:45/M             
      93    COLBY NEZ                         TUBA CITY  AZ         217    27   M      12 20-29      35:04.3    8:46/M             
      94    MARY ALOE                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         15    32   F      11 30-39      35:05.2    8:46/M             
      95    BILL MOTERSHED                                          350    61   M       6 60-69      35:11.4    8:48/M             
      96    ROGER LA GRANGE                   SANDY  OR             167    50   M       7 50-59      35:12.9    8:48/M             
      97    AARON CALL                        MESA  AZ               53    29   M      13 20-29      35:30.3    8:53/M             
      98    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        119    60   M       7 60-69      35:37.4    8:54/M             
      99    RICHELLE PETERSON                 TEMPE  AZ             237    28   F       7 20-29      35:38.4    8:55/M             
     100    AMANDA KUIPER                     DANVILLE  CA          164    33   F      12 30-39      35:39.3    8:55/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    CLAUDETTE THOMAS                  PHOENIX  AZ           282    37   F      13 30-39      35:40.1    8:55/M             
     102    BRETT BOND                        MATTOON  IL            34    50   M       8 50-59      35:41.1    8:55/M             
     103    LEE ANN BOHN                                            334    37   F      14 30-39      35:42.2    8:56/M             
     104    PATRICK IANNONE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        143    38   M      18 30-39      35:52.5    8:58/M             
     105    PAUL BARBORO                                            369    49   M      20 40-49      36:00.1    9:00/M             
     106    CINDY HANSEN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        122    57   F       2 50-59      36:04.9    9:01/M             
     107    LAURA JELINOWICZ                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        147    25   F       8 20-29      36:16.2    9:04/M             
     108    RACHEL KIPNIS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        160    26   F       9 20-29      36:22.9    9:06/M             
     109    JENNIFER HARBIN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        124    26   F      10 20-29      36:23.6    9:06/M             
     110    MARC THOMSON                      GLENDALE  AZ          286    38   M      19 30-39      36:32.0    9:08/M             
     111    KRISTA DEGUELLE                                         351    36   F      15 30-39      36:48.7    9:12/M             
     112    MARLYN SUMERS                                           313    39   F      16 30-39      36:50.6    9:13/M             
     113    ELIZABETH ALLEN                   PHOENIX  AZ            14    47   F       4 40-49      36:54.7    9:14/M             
     114    JON DRISCOLL                                            320    36   M      20 30-39      36:58.9    9:15/M             
     115    EMILIO VAZQUEZ                    GILBERT  AZ           291    16   M       3 15-19      37:02.9    9:16/M             
     116    MALORIE CHARLEY                   PHOENIX  AZ            64    33   F      17 30-39      37:08.4    9:17/M             
     117    KATHY MALONEY LOOMIS              DAVENPORT  IA         182    58   F       3 50-59      37:11.6    9:18/M             
     118    JUNE MATT                         PHOENIX  AZ           187    45   F       5 40-49      37:12.3    9:18/M             
     119    STACIE EICHINGER                  TUCSON  AZ             83    26   F      11 20-29      37:13.8    9:18/M             
     120    LISA BORLAND                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         36    40   F       6 40-49      37:14.3    9:19/M             
     121    ROBERTO GARETH                                          357    29   M      14 20-29      37:19.6    9:20/M             
     122    MERLIN JACKSON                                          383    58   M       9 50-59      37:25.3    9:21/M             
     123    DANIEL PETERSON                                         378    51   M      10 50-59      37:25.6    9:21/M             
     124    ASHLEY OSS                        PHOENIX  AZ           231    27   F      12 20-29      37:27.8    9:22/M             
     125    GREG GRADY                        SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    111    32   M      21 30-39      37:32.2    9:23/M             
     126    SHEA MCGREW                       PHOENIX  AZ           195    29   F      13 20-29      37:33.3    9:23/M             
     127    JOSEPH WAGNER                     GLENDALE  AZ          296    34   M      22 30-39      37:36.0    9:24/M             
     128    MICHELLE PATUTU                   GLENDALE  AZ          236    38   F      18 30-39      37:36.5    9:24/M             
     129    KIMBERLY HARRIS                   PHOENIX  AZ           126    25   F      14 20-29      37:37.0    9:24/M             
     130    JANET FOOTE                                              92    52   F       4 50-59      37:37.2    9:24/M             
     131    STEVEN HARRIS                     PHOENIX  AZ           127    25   M      15 20-29      37:37.7    9:24/M             
     132    KYLE BURKHARDT                    CODY  WY               51    37   M      23 30-39      37:38.4    9:25/M             
     133    RYDER JOHNSON                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        149    10   M       6 10-14      37:42.0    9:26/M             
     134    RUTH THOMASON                     PHOENIX  AZ           283    25   F      15 20-29      37:50.8    9:28/M             
     135    LISA REDE ROMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        262    41   F       7 40-49      37:50.8    9:28/M             
     136    CALLIE CHILDS                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ        65    24   F      16 20-29      37:52.0    9:28/M             
     137    JULIAN PANDELAKIS                 PHOENIX  AZ             8     7   M       1  5- 9      37:59.0    9:30/M             
     138    ROBB DOUGLAS                      PHOENIX  AZ            76    39   M      24 30-39      37:59.4    9:30/M             
     139    LENN HANSON                                             364    25   F      17 20-29      38:09.1    9:32/M             
     140    LOUIS QUIGGLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           245    70   M       2 70-79      38:09.2    9:32/M             
     141    LAURA LEE HENRY                   TALLAHASSEE  FL       137    25   F      18 20-29      38:10.0    9:33/M             
     142    LAURA HENDRICKSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           136    22   F      19 20-29      38:11.6    9:33/M             
     143    JESSICA MARIN                     GILBERT  AZ           184    30   F      19 30-39      38:12.5    9:33/M             
     144    JAMIE WENDLANDT                   MESA  AZ              302    27   M      16 20-29      38:12.7    9:33/M             
     145    MIRANDA WENDLANDT                 MESA  AZ              301    26   F      20 20-29      38:12.8    9:33/M             
     146    JEREMY BELL                                             376    30   M      25 30-39      38:17.4    9:34/M             
     147    SEANA MCINTYRE                    PHOENIX  AZ           196    30   F      20 30-39      38:18.5    9:35/M             
     148    A.J. CASTOR                       MOLINE  IL             61    27   M      17 20-29      38:24.3    9:36/M             
     149    DENISE LACY                                             349    37   F      21 30-39      38:29.4    9:37/M             
     150    GREG HARMON                       GOLD CANYON  AZ       125    35   M      26 30-39      38:30.8    9:38/M             
     151    ELIZABETH EASLEY                  MEMPHIS  TN            79    25   F      21 20-29      38:34.1    9:39/M             
     152    KARYN ARKELL                      MARICOPA  AZ           20    46   F       8 40-49      38:47.8    9:42/M             
     153    FERNANDA CAMACHO                  TEMPE  AZ              54    33   F      22 30-39      38:49.7    9:42/M             
     154    RENEE BRINKLEY                    PEORIA  AZ             44    36   F      23 30-39      38:51.3    9:43/M             
     155    STEPHANIE LALLY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        170    25   F      22 20-29      38:59.3    9:45/M             
     156    MEGHAN WAGSTAFF                   CHAPEL HILL  NC       297    25   F      23 20-29      39:01.4    9:45/M             
     157    SHANE MCGOWEN                     CHANDLER  AZ          193    43   M      21 40-49      39:13.3    9:48/M             
     158    FUMIMASA KATAGIRI                 PHOENIX  AZ           154    30   M      27 30-39      39:15.7    9:49/M             
     159    BOB HANSEN                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        123    67   M       8 60-69      39:18.8    9:50/M             
     160    TIFFANY SORENSEN                  GILBERT  AZ           272    25   F      24 20-29      39:19.5    9:50/M             
     161    LINDSEY JORALMON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        152    28   F      25 20-29      39:24.3    9:51/M             
     162    CARLY BJORKLUND                   PHOENIX  AZ            29    25   F      26 20-29      39:31.5    9:53/M             
     163    CHRISTINA FEIERSTEIN              PHOENIX  AZ            88    33   F      24 30-39      39:33.0    9:53/M             
     164    SARAH BOHNENBERGER                APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    33    24   F      27 20-29      39:33.9    9:53/M             
     165    JESSICA MEI                       CHANDLER  AZ          201    30   F      25 30-39      39:33.9    9:53/M             
     166    PAIGE FARLEY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         87    28   F      28 20-29      39:39.1    9:55/M             
     167    CELESTE MCCARTHY                                        366    36   F      26 30-39      39:41.7    9:55/M             
     168    MCKENZIE BRUNO                    PHOENIX  AZ             2     8   F       1  5- 9      39:42.6    9:56/M             
     169    JEFFREY MAUTZ                     MADSION  WI           190    49   M      22 40-49      39:47.9    9:57/M             
     170    SONYA ARMER                       MESA  AZ               21    37   F      27 30-39      39:51.5    9:58/M             
     171    WENG HONG TEH                     PHOENIX  AZ           280    34   M      28 30-39      39:54.1    9:59/M             
     172    BOBBY FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL        99    12   M       7 10-14      39:55.0    9:59/M             
     173    VICKI KING                        TOWANDA  IL           159    61   F       1 60-69      39:56.7    9:59/M             
     174    KATY KUSCH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        166    26   F      29 20-29      40:00.7   10:00/M             
     175    ALEXIS MISSEL                                           318    21   F      30 20-29      40:01.2   10:00/M             
     176    OLIVIA WHIPPLE                    PHOENIX  AZ           304    33   F      28 30-39      40:05.1   10:01/M             
     177    ANGELA ROACH                      SANTA BARBARA  CA     260    32   F      29 30-39      40:14.0   10:04/M             
     178    MICHELLE BLADES                   CINCINNATI  OH         30    38   F      30 30-39      40:35.1   10:09/M             
     179    SALLY TAYLOR                      MESA  AZ              279    47   F       9 40-49      40:38.7   10:10/M             
     180    LAURIE IBRAHIM                    KIHEI  HI             144    28   F      31 20-29      40:40.0   10:10/M             
     181    ZACRY FOX                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         93    27   M      18 20-29      40:40.3   10:10/M             
     182    WENDY SCHOHL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        268    44   F      10 40-49      40:40.6   10:10/M             
     183    MICHELE EVANS                     SCOTTSDLAE  AZ         86    45   F      11 40-49      40:40.8   10:10/M             
     184    SUE CAREY CRIPPEN                 GLENDALE  AZ           60    41   F      12 40-49      40:42.8   10:11/M             
     185    RHONDA BRENNAN                    GLENDALE  AZ           43    34   F      31 30-39      40:44.3   10:11/M             
     186    KEVIN MASARYK                                           365    39   M      29 30-39      40:46.0   10:12/M             
     187    CHARLES LAKE                      PHOENIX  AZ           168    46   M      23 40-49      40:46.8   10:12/M             
     188    DEBRA MCGRATH                     PEORIA  AZ            194    49   F      13 40-49      40:47.1   10:12/M             
     189    GARY PRATT                        PHOENIX  AZ           244    30   M      30 30-39      40:48.3   10:12/M             
     190    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           206    64   M       9 60-69      40:55.2   10:14/M             
     191    CHERYL BUNDGAURD                                        340    35   F      32 30-39      40:58.3   10:15/M             
     192    HANNAH FUNK                       ORLAND PARK  IL        98    13   F       1 10-14      41:02.6   10:16/M             
     193    SUSAN FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL        97    41   F      14 40-49      41:03.3   10:16/M             
     194    AARON THORPE                      BURLINGTON  NC        287    30   F      33 30-39      41:05.8   10:16/M             
     195    JENNIFER HEETHER                  MODESTO  AZ           132    26   F      32 20-29      41:05.9   10:16/M             
     196    KRYSTY SCAFFIDI                                         341    23   F      33 20-29      41:06.6   10:17/M             
     197    SHELLY BENK                       YUMA  AZ               26    23   F      34 20-29      41:18.4   10:20/M             
     198    BRIAN FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL       101     8   M       2  5- 9      41:20.0   10:20/M             
     199    ROBERT FUNK III                   ORLAND PARK  IL       102    45   M      24 40-49      41:25.9   10:21/M             
     200    JENNIFER TUREK                    GILBERT  AZ           289    33   F      34 30-39      41:28.7   10:22/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    BECKA LAKE                        GILBERT  AZ           169    34   F      35 30-39      41:29.0   10:22/M             
     202    KAREN RUTKOWSKI                   GOLD CANYON  AZ       263    46   F      15 40-49      41:29.9   10:22/M             
     203    ARIANA PORTER                     PRESCOTT  AZ          243    26   F      35 20-29      41:30.0   10:23/M             
     204    AUDREY CLARK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         66    34   F      36 30-39      41:31.1   10:23/M             
     205    MICHAEL HUBEL                                           346    56   M      11 50-59      41:35.2   10:24/M             
     206    BETTINA WRIGHT                                          316    53   F       5 50-59      41:39.1   10:25/M             
     207    LISETT VAZQUEZ                    GILBERT  AZ           290    40   F      16 40-49      42:10.5   10:33/M             
     208    ELIZABETH LEE                     ANTHEM  AZ            172    28   F      36 20-29      42:11.9   10:33/M             
     209    SARA ADAMS                        PHOENIX  AZ            11    26   F      37 20-29      42:19.1   10:35/M             
     210    COLTON GRIFFITH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        114    13   M       8 10-14      42:28.1   10:37/M             
     211    DOROTHY BRUNKER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         46    84   F       1 80-89      42:39.5   10:40/M             
     212    EMILY MCCANN                      QUEEN CREEK  AZ       191    30   F      37 30-39      42:47.3   10:42/M             
     213    CRISTINA CALENDA                  CHICAGO  IL            52    31   F      38 30-39      43:06.7   10:47/M             
     214    MATTHEW TOMASKO                   CHICAGO  IL           288    33   M      31 30-39      43:07.7   10:47/M             
     215    STEFANIE LEDBETTER                                      348    39   F      39 30-39      43:12.5   10:48/M             
     216    ALLISON WARSHAW                   PHOENIX  AZ           299    26   F      38 20-29      43:15.9   10:49/M             
     217    DONA WELCH-ROWLAND                                      363    41   F      17 40-49      43:18.0   10:50/M             
     218    SARAH BOHNERBERGER                                      375    24   F      39 20-29      43:36.2   10:54/M             
     219    HEIDI SKELLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           270    34   F      40 30-39      43:39.7   10:55/M             
     220    LISA KILLELEA                     OTTAWA  IL            158    39   F      41 30-39      43:48.0   10:57/M             
     221    CHRISTINE PLEASENT                MESA  AZ              240    35   F      42 30-39      43:53.6   10:58/M             
     222    TENISHA ARAGON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         19    34   F      43 30-39      43:54.5   10:59/M             
     223    COLLEEN FISHER                    GILBERT  AZ            91    54   F       6 50-59      44:01.9   11:00/M             
     224    JANEEN SEABERT                    PHOENIX  AZ           269    26   F      40 20-29      44:03.3   11:01/M             
     225    DEBBY BROWN                       PHOENIX  AZ            45    59   F       7 50-59      44:16.3   11:04/M             
     226    KRISTEN HAHN                      TUCSON  AZ            118    19   F       1 15-19      44:20.9   11:05/M             
     227    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           210    35   F      44 30-39      44:26.5   11:07/M             
     228    DELLA JESUS                       PHOENIX  AZ           148    60   F       2 60-69      44:37.8   11:09/M             
     229    COLTON BARBORO                                          371    14   M       9 10-14      44:39.9   11:10/M             
     230    JARED LOUNSBURY                   PHOENIX  AZ             6     8   M       3  5- 9      44:41.3   11:10/M             
     231    NICHOLAS PANDELAKIS               PHOENIX  AZ             9    10   M      10 10-14      44:42.0   11:11/M             
     232    LORI NOTTINGHAM                                         327    47   F      18 40-49      44:44.7   11:11/M             
     233    DANIELLE MILLER                   `SCOTTSDALE  AZ       208    22   F      41 20-29      44:51.8   11:13/M             
     234    MEAGAN ALWERT                     SANDY  OR              17    30   F      45 30-39      44:54.5   11:14/M             
     235    CORWIN MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        207    58   M      12 50-59      45:13.9   11:18/M             
     236    TRICIA KROON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        163    37   F      46 30-39      45:28.7   11:22/M             
     237    FIONA MADDEN                      PHOENIX  AZ           180    38   F      47 30-39      45:37.2   11:24/M             
     238    ROY MADDEN                        PHOENIX  AZ           181    56   M      13 50-59      45:37.5   11:24/M             
     239    JAIME SPERLING                                          336    44   F      19 40-49      45:47.0   11:27/M             
     240    MELISSA HANIFEN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        121    40   F      20 40-49      45:54.2   11:29/M             
     241    ASHLEY WENZEL                                           374    24   F      42 20-29      46:03.2   11:31/M             
     242    GRACE TEO                         CHANDLER  AZ          281    28   F      43 20-29      46:10.2   11:33/M             
     243    CURT HUDEK                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        141    51   M      14 50-59      46:25.4   11:36/M             
     244    KENNETH PLUNKETT                  PHOENIX  AZ           242     9   M       4  5- 9      46:30.2   11:38/M             
     245    CHRIS OLSON                                             358    28   M      19 20-29      46:32.5   11:38/M             
     246    JULIE OTT                                               380    25   F      44 20-29      46:33.0   11:38/M             
     247    JOE OTT                                                 359    55   M      15 50-59      46:35.4   11:39/M             
     248    ALLEN PLUNKETT                    PHOENIX  AZ           241    40   M      25 40-49      46:37.0   11:39/M             
     249    CHRISTI EGGER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         82    40   F      21 40-49      46:39.8   11:40/M             
     250    JIM WERNER                        VALLEY PARK  MO       303    51   M      16 50-59      46:49.9   11:42/M             
     251    Unknown Partic.                                         223         M       1  0- 4      46:53.7   11:43/M             
     252    JESSICA JONES                     PHOENIX  AZ           150    29   F      45 20-29      47:13.6   11:48/M             
     253    PAUL CORTEZ                       MURRIETTA  CA          72    61   M      10 60-69      47:13.9   11:48/M             
     254    MONICA VIESCA                     GILBERT  AZ           292    20   F      46 20-29      47:29.2   11:52/M             
     255    KUAN LU                           CHANDLER  AZ          176    32   M      32 30-39      47:32.1   11:53/M             
     256    MICHELLE MILLER                                         331    44   F      22 40-49      47:43.4   11:56/M             
     257    MARY ANNE CHENEY                                        332    42   F      23 40-49      47:43.4   11:56/M             
     258    MELANIE CORR                      PHOENIX  AZ            71    47   F      24 40-49      48:06.7   12:02/M             
     259    JEFFREY NUDI                      PHOENIX  AZ           220    57   M      17 50-59      48:16.3   12:04/M             
     260    MERILEE MCLAUGHLIN                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        197    39   F      48 30-39      48:25.6   12:06/M             
     261    STEPHANIE FERNICOLA               PHOENIX  AZ            89    34   F      49 30-39      48:33.1   12:08/M             
     262    CRYSTAL RESCH                     GILBERT  AZ           253    29   F      47 20-29      48:34.7   12:09/M             
     263    NICOLE OLDS                       TORONTO  ON           225    51   F       8 50-59      48:43.0   12:11/M             
     264    TRACY WEBER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        300    41   F      25 40-49      48:49.8   12:12/M             
     265    STEVE BANNINGA                    MONEE  IL              24    41   M      26 40-49      49:30.5   12:23/M             
     266    TERI ALDERMAN                     DURANT  IA             13    32   F      50 30-39      49:33.5   12:23/M             
     267    TRICIA BULLARD                    DURANT  IA             49    37   F      51 30-39      49:35.8   12:24/M             
     268    JESSIE O'ROURKE                   MESA  AZ              230    13   F       2 10-14      49:56.0   12:29/M             
     269    ELIZABETH O'ROURKE                MESA  AZ              229    35   F      52 30-39      49:56.8   12:29/M             
     270    PHILLIP MCNAMARA                  AVONDALE  AZ          198    32   M      33 30-39      49:57.8   12:29/M             
     271    WENDY BULLARD                     DURANT  IA             48    59   F       9 50-59      50:03.9   12:31/M             
     272    GRIFFIN BARBORO                                         372    10   M      11 10-14      50:11.9   12:33/M             
     273    KIM BARBORO                                             370    45   F      26 40-49      50:12.6   12:33/M             
     274    ALEXIS ALTAMIRANO                 YUMA  AZ               16    13   F       3 10-14      50:14.8   12:34/M             
     275    MARK ESCALANTI                    YUMA  AZ               85    30   M      34 30-39      50:14.8   12:34/M             
     276    ASHLEY PINEDO                     PHOENIX  AZ           239    25   F      48 20-29      50:16.2   12:34/M             
     277    STEVE FRANKEL                     NEW RIVER  AZ          95    38   M      35 30-39      50:18.0   12:35/M             
     278    SUSAN MAUTZ                       MADISON  WI           189    46   F      27 40-49      50:18.5   12:35/M             
     279    MELISSA MCCLOSKEY                 AVONDALE  AZ          192    27   F      49 20-29      50:26.6   12:37/M             
     280    KATHLEEN NEWELL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        216    18   F       2 15-19      50:31.9   12:38/M             
     281    KRISTY FRANKEL                    NEW RIVER  AZ          94    38   F      53 30-39      50:41.3   12:40/M             
     282    PAYTON GRIFFITH                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        115    11   F       4 10-14      50:51.0   12:43/M             
     283    RUSSELL DRAPKIN                   PHOENIX  AZ            77    31   M      36 30-39      51:42.3   12:56/M             
     284    HANNAH SHACKLEFORD                PHOENIX  AZ            10    10   F       5 10-14      51:53.1   12:58/M             
     285    LISA HERRMANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           138    46   F      28 40-49      52:35.2   13:09/M             
     286    REEGNLA JACKSON                                         379    61   M      11 60-69      53:17.8   13:19/M             
     287    KELLY BLANDBURG                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    32    31   F      54 30-39      53:44.3   13:26/M             
     288    TANNAR DUFF                       PHOENIX  AZ             3     9   F       2  5- 9      53:54.8   13:29/M             
     289    DAWN LOUNSBURY                    PHOENIX  AZ             7    43   F      29 40-49      53:58.4   13:30/M             
     290    REGINA BERINGER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         27    33   F      55 30-39      54:09.7   13:32/M             
     291    LESLEY CRYDERMAN                  GILBERT  AZ            73    39   F      56 30-39      54:13.0   13:33/M             
     292    CINDIE REMPEL                     GILBERT  AZ           250    35   F      57 30-39      54:13.9   13:33/M             
     293    CARLOS GAVIDIA                    MEXICO  AZ            106    32   M      37 30-39      54:40.4   13:40/M             
     294    MICHAEL MORGAN                    PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   212    52   M      18 50-59      54:41.7   13:40/M             
     295    JULIANNE MORGAN                   PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   213    17   F       3 15-19      54:42.3   13:41/M             
     296    ANDREA BLANCHARD                  PHOENIX  AZ            31    34   F      58 30-39      55:02.3   13:46/M             
     297    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           310    46   F      30 40-49      55:43.1   13:56/M             
     298    TAMMY PICKERING                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       238    42   F      31 40-49      55:43.3   13:56/M             
     299    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            284    38   F      59 30-39      55:54.7   13:59/M             
     300    JEFF BAKER                        HUMBOLDT  AZ           23    56   M      19 50-59      56:24.6   14:06/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    ROBERT BAKER                                            328    74   M       3 70-79      56:50.3   14:13/M             
     302    BEVERLEE CAPERTON                 MESA  AZ               58    67   F       3 60-69      56:59.8   14:15/M             
     303    ALICIA BRAVO                                            317    43   F      32 40-49      57:37.8   14:24/M             
     304    KATHERINE MESSER                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        203    15   F       4 15-19      58:00.8   14:30/M             
     305    DOUG MESSER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        204    45   M      27 40-49      58:01.2   14:30/M             
     306    JAIME FUNK                        ORLAND PARK  IL       100    10   F       6 10-14      58:12.3   14:33/M             
     307    MARGARET BRANNEN                  REDMOND  WA            39    64   F       4 60-69      58:14.8   14:34/M             
     308    KERRY BRANNEN                     REDMOND  WA            38    40   F      33 40-49      58:15.3   14:34/M             
     309    JACIE WRIGHT                      PHOENIX  AZ           309    14   F       7 10-14      59:10.0   14:48/M             
     310    CAROL SAMORAJ                     ORLAND PARK  IL       264    67   F       5 60-69      59:13.5   14:48/M             
     311    APRIL EATON                       PHOENIX  AZ            80    34   F      60 30-39      59:28.0   14:52/M             
     312    CHRISTOPHER EATON                 PHOENIX  AZ            81    33   M      38 30-39      59:28.1   14:52/M             
     313    WEZE CULLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ            74    48   F      34 40-49      59:31.6   14:53/M             
     314    CANDY BRECHT                      STERLING  CO           41    58   F      10 50-59      59:37.7   14:54/M             
     315    COLLEEN GERAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           107    38   F      61 30-39      59:45.0   14:56/M             
     316    LYNDSEY STRAUB                    PHOENIX  AZ           276    41   F      35 40-49      59:45.8   14:56/M             
     317    JUDY MORGAN                       PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   211    50   F      11 50-59      1:01:37.0   15:24/M             
     318    LINDA BAKER                       HUMBOLDT  AZ           22    55   F      12 50-59      1:01:37.2   15:24/M             
     319    DIANE OKERLUND                    ANTHEM  AZ            222    46   F      36 40-49      1:03:24.3   15:51/M             
     320    ROSEMARY HEAGY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        131    61   F       6 60-69      1:03:44.2   15:56/M             
     321    STEVEN RAMSEY                                           354    36   M      39 30-39      1:04:16.8   16:04/M             
     322    BLAYNE CONNOR                                           356    33   M      40 30-39      1:04:16.9   16:04/M             
     323    LIZ NOTHAFT                                             355    33   F      62 30-39      1:04:36.0   16:09/M             
     324    JESSICA CELLINI                   GILBERT  AZ            62    30   F      63 30-39      1:04:36.4   16:09/M             
     325    CHRISTINE CAMPING                 CHANDLER  AZ           55    40   F      37 40-49      1:05:30.4   16:23/M             
     326    DOUG CAMPING                      CHANDLER  AZ           56    45   M      28 40-49      1:05:32.7   16:23/M             
     327    MEGHAN GERSON                     MESA  AZ              108    29   F      50 20-29      1:06:21.0   16:35/M             
     328    NICOLE LUPICA                     MESA  AZ              178    30   F      64 30-39      1:06:21.3   16:35/M             
     329    ALANNA IANNONE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        142    37   F      65 30-39      1:09:54.4   17:29/M             
     330    KELLY NORLING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        219    50   F      13 50-59      1:09:55.0   17:29/M             
     331    BILL NORLINZ                                            324    50   M      20 50-59      1:11:03.6   17:46/M             
     332    CANDACE SCHMALL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        266    27   F      51 20-29      1:11:14.7   17:49/M             
     333    JENNIFER THOMPSON                                       323    30   F      66 30-39      1:11:15.1   17:49/M             
     334    KARRILYN KRATLE                                         322    34   F      67 30-39      1:11:15.7   17:49/M             
     335    NITI GARG                         CHANDLER  AZ          105    28   F      52 20-29      1:12:36.5   18:09/M             
     336    SHELLEY HOOVER                    PHOENIX  AZ           139    41   F      38 40-49      1:12:38.0   18:10/M             
     337    SHANNA PACURAI                    LAVEEN  AZ            234    31   F      68 30-39      1:12:39.5   18:10/M             
     338    KRISTEN BORGESON                  LAVEEN  AZ             35    30   F      69 30-39      1:12:40.1   18:10/M             
     339    CLARE OTT                                               360    54   F      14 50-59      1:13:39.7   18:25/M             
     340    CHRISTINA OTT                     FREDONIA  WI          232    64   F       7 60-69      1:13:41.7   18:25/M             
     341    JENNIFER OTT                                            361    27   F      53 20-29      1:13:41.9   18:25/M             
     342    DENNIS OTT                                              333    65   M      12 60-69      1:13:47.2   18:27/M             
     343    ROBERT FUNK JR                    ORLAND PARK  IL       103    67   M      13 60-69      1:14:27.1   18:37/M             
     344    SUE DUDDLESTON                    ORLAND PARK  IL        78    73   F       1 70-79      1:14:49.8   18:42/M             
     345    KATE LYSTER                       PHOENIX  AZ           179    37   F      70 30-39      1:16:37.1   19:09/M             
     346    PATRICIA KOLASINSKI               MESA  AZ              162    47   F      39 40-49      1:16:37.9   19:09/M             
     347    CARMEN WILSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          307    37   F      71 30-39      1:17:03.8   19:16/M             
     348    DANIELLE BRAY                     TEMPE  AZ              40    36   F      72 30-39      1:17:04.0   19:16/M