XTERRA TRAIL RUN - McDowell

Overall Finish List

February 06, 2011


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

7km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    MATTHEW EDWARDS                   SUN CITY  AZ          431    29   M       1 25-29      28:46.9                       
       2    LARS SVERDRUP-THYGESON            HOSLE  OS             241    53   M       1 50-54      30:41.9                       
       3    DANIEL RIVERA                                            25    17   M       1 15-19      31:41.4                       
       4    HAL CARLSON                                              45    58   M       1 55-59      31:59.1                       
       5    PRINCE MURRAY                                            28    18   M       2 15-19      31:59.9                       
       6    HEATHER THOMAS                                           46    37   F       1 35-39      32:09.3                       
       7    JORGE GONZALES                                           26    17   M       3 15-19      32:52.0                       
       8    RUSSELL SEPULVEDA                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        267    47   M       1 45-49      33:10.3                       
       9    PATRICK KELLEY                    TEMPE  AZ             372    28   M       2 25-29      33:19.4                       
      10    KEVIN SIMARD                      ST-COLOMBAN  QC       258    35   M       1 35-39      33:22.8                       
      11    JOHN BORREGO                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        475    34   M       1 30-34      33:24.6                       
      12    BRIDGET CARLSON                                          44    49   F       1 45-49      33:30.4                       
      13    WILL COLGAN                       PLAINFIELD  VT        453    60   M       1 60-64      33:33.7                       
      14    JANE BOHN                         FLAGSTAFF  AZ         481    30   F       1 30-34      33:36.3                       
      15    JOHN NADEAU                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        310    42   M       1 40-44      33:47.6                       
      16    SEAN TEETER                                              31    27   M       3 25-29      34:42.3                       
      17    MIKE MCDONOUGH                    TEMPE  AZ             323    28   M       4 25-29      34:53.9                       
      18    MARY AXELROD                      PHOENIX  AZ           497    35   F       2 35-39      35:03.1                       
      19    JOHN RIPPEL                       PHOENIX  AZ           286    36   M       2 35-39      35:04.1                       
      20    HECTOR VILLALBA                                          27    13   M       1  0-14      35:28.5                       
      21    TRAVIS BOYETTE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        472    37   M       3 35-39      35:29.7                       
      22    JAZMIN WUNTKE                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   198    30   F       2 30-34      35:31.7                       
      23    JOSH MAULE                                               32    32   M       2 30-34      35:32.5                       
      24    CONOR COLGAN                      GILBERT  AZ           454    31   M       3 30-34      35:33.9                       
      25    JEFFREY NOVACEK                   PHOENIX  AZ           304    48   M       2 45-49      35:36.4                       
      26    LA KELLY                                                 36    39   F       3 35-39      35:49.1                       
      27    GUS ESTRANO                       SURPRISE  AZ          427    40   M       2 40-44      36:08.0                       
      28    MEGAN TRANTER                     TEMPE  AZ             228    28   F       1 25-29      36:37.9                       
      29    JONA DAVIS                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        440    45   F       2 45-49      36:38.7                       
      30    DAVE FELLOWS                      PHOENIX  AZ           424    42   M       3 40-44      36:42.6                       
      31    ALEXANDRA NOVACEK                 PHOENIX  AZ           305    14   F       1  0-14      36:55.0                       
      32    KIONA OGLE                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    301    38   F       4 35-39      37:06.2                       
      33    HEEBEOM KIM                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        369    29   M       5 25-29      37:32.5                       
      34    RICHARD LARA                      TEMPE  AZ             353    27   M       6 25-29      37:46.7                       
      35    DOUGLAS GRIFFEN                                          41    55   M       2 55-59      38:00.7                       
      36    NICOLE JOHNSON                    PRINCETON  NJ         378    34   F       3 30-34      38:02.7                       
      37    SAGE GROSSI                                              38    33   F       4 30-34      38:09.9                       
      38    DAN BERGLAND                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         488    50   M       2 50-54      38:19.2                       
      39    ALLAN BLIESMER                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   484    43   M       4 40-44      38:33.2                       
      40    DAVE STANTON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        251    44   M       5 40-44      38:50.4                       
      41    JASON LENDERMAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           345    34   M       4 30-34      38:51.1                       
      42    JASON FOLLOWWILL                  CHANDLER  AZ          421    37   M       4 35-39      38:56.1                       
      43    JULIA LAULIS                      PHOENIX  AZ           352    49   F       3 45-49      39:04.6                       
      44    SHELLEY LAYCOCK                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        350    45   F       4 45-49      39:20.6                       
      45    CHRIS OLSEN                       PEORIA  AZ            299    33   M       5 30-34      39:34.4                       
      46    STEVE TAPP                        OTTAWA  ON            237    33   M       6 30-34      39:40.0                       
      47    JACK HAMBLET                      CHICAGO  IL           403    25   M       7 25-29      40:10.7                       
      48    KRISTI BARNEY                     PHOENIX  AZ            42    37   F       5 35-39      40:15.3                       
      49    PAM SPONHOLTZ                     MUNDS PARK  AZ        254    43   F       1 40-44      40:22.5                       
      50    HADDEN SCHIFMAN                   PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   271    27   M       8 25-29      40:57.7                       
      51    GREG SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        257    61   M       2 60-64      40:58.4                       
      52    MIKAEL TRIPKEHUGHES               PHOEINX  AZ           227    38   F       6 35-39      41:01.5                       
      53    RICHARD MCABEE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        327    63   M       3 60-64      41:01.9                       
      54    MARTIN LOFTUS                                            37    54   M       3 50-54      41:03.4                       
      55    KILIE TRADER                      CHANDLER  AZ          229    27   F       2 25-29      41:04.8                       
      56    JOE MAKSTON                       PHOENIX  AZ           335    35   M       5 35-39      41:06.5                       
      57    STACIA KUEHL                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         358    29   F       3 25-29      41:07.9                       
      58    MICHAEL CLIFTON                                          43    51   M       4 50-54      41:12.6                       
      59    TIM TIEDEMANN                     CHANDLER  AZ          233    45   M       3 45-49      41:21.6                       
      60    MICHAEL SIEGLER                   CHICAGO  IL           260    29   M       9 25-29      41:22.4                       
      61    BRAD TURNER                       GLENDALE  AZ          222    30   M       7 30-34      41:24.5                       
      62    M. STACY MCABEE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        328    51   F       1 50-54      41:27.8                       
      63    RICK WIGHT                        PEORIA  AZ            205    47   M       4 45-49      41:35.0                       
      64    MOLLIE QUINN                                              8    40   F       2 40-44      41:49.1                       
      65    DAN KEEGAN                                                5    55   M       3 55-59      41:53.5                       
      66    LISA BLIESMER                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   483    45   F       5 45-49      41:55.8                       
      67    LAUNA CIRAULO                     PHOENIX  AZ           455    41   F       3 40-44      41:58.5                       
      68    CHEE LOH                          GILBERT  AZ           344    39   M       6 35-39      42:00.3                       
      69    ROBERT BONURA                     MESA  AZ              479    29   M      10 25-29      42:07.0                       
      70    JOHNNY CALDERON                   GOODYEAR  AZ          462    50   M       5 50-54      42:21.1                       
      71    ROBERT WILLIAMS                   PHOENIX  AZ           202    59   M       4 55-59      42:25.9                       
      72    MARCI MILLER                      PHOENIX  AZ           315    48   F       6 45-49      42:28.4                       
      73    PATRICK BULGER                    PHOENIX  AZ           464    38   M       7 35-39      42:35.2                       
      74    JEREMY GROGAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           405    35   M       8 35-39      42:36.5                       
      75    ANGELA HALLUMS                                           21    37   F       7 35-39      44:00.4                       
      76    SIERRA ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           285    17   F       1 15-19      44:01.1                       
      77    SCOTT DOBBINS                     AVONDALE  AZ          439    36   M       9 35-39      44:08.2                       
      78    JAMES SWAFFORD                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        240    49   M       5 45-49      44:12.0                       
      79    KIM MILLER                        PHOENIX  AZ           314    32   F       5 30-34      44:34.1                       
      80    KATE BYRNE                        LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   463    29   F       4 25-29      44:35.8                       
      81    HANNA CHON                        SPRINGFIELD  VA       456    22   F       1 20-24      44:39.6                       
      82    JAMES POTT                        COTTONWOOD  AZ        291    50   M       6 50-54      44:56.2                       
      83    SCOTT BENNETT                     PHOENIX  AZ           489    33   M       8 30-34      45:16.2                       
      84    TISH BERNIER                      GILBERT  AZ           487    33   F       6 30-34      45:20.7                       
      85    MIKE CULVER                       MESA  AZ              444    54   M       7 50-54      45:23.7                       
      86    LISA BETTINI MORO                 PHOENIX  AZ           485    42   F       4 40-44      45:27.0                       
      87    JENNA HOOVER                      APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   388    26   F       5 25-29      45:30.3                       
      88    JULIANNE MATE                     TEMPE  AZ             330    25   F       6 25-29      45:34.8                       
      89    ALI TYSON                                                 3    20   F       2 20-24      45:43.2                       
      90    DEBRA CAMBRIDGE                   PHOENIX  AZ           460    43   F       5 40-44      45:43.7                       
      91    SCOTT SHERMAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        263    48   M       6 45-49      45:59.8                       
      92    KAY MCCORMICK                     PHOENIX  AZ           324    53   F       2 50-54      46:13.3                       
      93    KATHY CULVER                      MESA  AZ              445    52   F       3 50-54      46:19.4                       
      94    TRACY GAWAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           414    56   F       1 55-59      46:42.8                       
      95    PEGG ELLIS                                               19    52   F       4 50-54      46:44.8                       
      96    NANCY KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        368    57   F       2 55-59      46:45.5                       
      97    ANDI HLAVNA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        391    48   F       7 45-49      46:50.7                       
      98    GARY HICKS                        SURPRISE  AZ          392    33   M       9 30-34      47:00.0                       
      99    TAMI DAIRIKI                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        442    46   F       8 45-49      47:05.1                       
     100    IVAN VELEZ                                               24    16   M       4 15-19      47:22.5                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    MANDY FELLOWS                     PHOENIX  AZ           425    42   F       6 40-44      47:48.7                       
     102    AGNIT BRAHMA                      PALATINE  IL          471    30   M      10 30-34      47:54.5                       
     103    CATHY SANDVIG                     TEMPE  AZ             275    63   F       1 60-64      48:09.6                       
     104    KELLY PATRIQUIN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        295    41   F       7 40-44      48:20.8                       
     105    SUSAN VALKAR                                             14    34   F       7 30-34      48:23.6                       
     106    LAURA ZILVERBERG                  PHOENIX  AZ           196    26   F       7 25-29      48:35.9                       
     107    LINDSEY GOMEZ-GRAY                PHOENIX  AZ           408    27   F       8 25-29      48:37.4                       
     108    JOHN GRAY                         PHOENIX  AZ           407    28   M      11 25-29      48:37.5                       
     109    LAURA FUCHS                       PHOENIX  AZ           415    43   F       8 40-44      49:12.4                       
     110    COURTNEY HICKS                    SURPRISE  AZ          393    30   F       8 30-34      49:12.8                       
     111    EVELYN HOLBROOK                   SURPRISE  AZ          390    41   F       9 40-44      49:27.8                       
     112    ELLEN SANDVIG                     DENVER  CO            274    29   F       9 25-29      49:49.4                       
     113    LAURA STENGRIM                    PHOENIX  AZ           248    32   F       9 30-34      50:01.4                       
     114    JINHY SHIFLER                     MESA  AZ              261    54   F       5 50-54      50:07.4                       
     115    LAUREL POSEY                      GROVER BEACH  CA      292    53   F       6 50-54      50:18.4                       
     116    SARAH BRINER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        468    28   F      10 25-29      50:52.9                       
     117    CATHY HEITEL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        398    65   F       1 65-69      51:26.4                       
     118    JOHN BOWMAN                       CHANDLER  AZ          473    41   M       6 40-44      51:36.8                       
     119    JENNIFER WYTASKE                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ         197    26   F      11 25-29      51:43.5                       
     120    NANCY STANTON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        252    45   F       9 45-49      51:46.0                       
     121    AIDA CASTILLO                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   457    38   F       8 35-39      51:46.5                       
     122    LAUREN ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           284    12   F       2  0-14      51:54.2                       
     123    RALPH WRIGHT                      GROVER BEACH  CA      199    58   M       5 55-59      51:55.4                       
     124    SHAWNA CUBARRUBIAS                SURPRISE  AZ          446    32   F      10 30-34      51:59.4                       
     125    MONICA STIGLER                    GOODYEAR  AZ          246    28   F      12 25-29      52:02.4                       
     126    KAREN SALAS                       CHANDLER  AZ          281    47   F      10 45-49      52:27.9                       
     127    GARY CANNON                       SUN CITY WEST  AZ     459    46   M       7 45-49      52:37.1                       
     128    CRYSTAL WIECKEN                   CHANDLER  AZ          207    36   F       9 35-39      52:37.9                       
     129    DARLA SALAZAR                     PEORIA  AZ            280    43   F      10 40-44      52:42.9                       
     130    MARGIE CALLAWAY                   LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   461    52   F       7 50-54      53:19.2                       
     131    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  AZ           480    49   F      11 45-49      53:55.7                       
     132    EVAN LEIBNER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346    46   M       8 45-49      53:59.3                       
     133    CORA MORRIS                       SURPRISE  AZ          311    12   F       3  0-14      54:33.7                       
     134    TOM SHERIDAN                      TUCSON  AZ            265    60   M       4 60-64      54:48.0                       
     135    GREER LEADBEATER                  PHOENIX  AZ           349    58   F       3 55-59      55:01.6                       
     136    DORIS TOM                         SPARKS  NV            231    49   F      12 45-49      55:02.2                       
     137    LEAH LARA                         PHOENIX  AZ           354    37   F      10 35-39      55:14.9                       
     138    SNOW GENEVIEVE                    MONTRÉAL  QC          412    33   F      11 30-34      55:18.5                       
     139    SARAH HOSAIN                      GOODYEAR  AZ          387    34   F      12 30-34      58:45.5                       
     140    CHRISTI WILSON                    CHANDLER  AZ          201    47   F      13 45-49      59:29.9                       
     141    DR JEFF COTTINGHAM                CHANDLER  AZ          450    45   M       9 45-49      59:36.1                       
     142    MONICA MARQUEZ                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        333    45   F      14 45-49      1:00:39.0                       
     143    JIM KLEIN                         GLENDALE  AZ          367    49   M      10 45-49      1:00:48.4                       
     144    VICTORIA TRUBELL                  MESA  AZ              224    50   F       8 50-54      1:05:31.3                       
     145    LISA LONCHOR                      PHOENIX  AZ           343    48   F      15 45-49      1:05:32.2                       
     146    CHARLES TODD                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        232    52   M       8 50-54      1:07:32.4                       
     147    CHRISTINE SZUTER                  TUCSON  AZ            238    59   F       4 55-59      1:08:59.0                       
     148    BRITTNEY KNOBLAUCH                MESA  AZ              366    33   F      13 30-34      1:09:21.3                       
     149    JENNIFER BOUGHTER                 PHOENIX  AZ           474     0   F       4  0-14      1:09:25.6                       
     150    Unknown Partic.                                         112         M       2  0-14      1:27:53.7                       
     151    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           396    40   F      11 40-44      1:50:26.2                       
     152    MICHELLE GROGAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           406    38   F      11 35-39      1:55:07.5                       



 

15 Mile

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    JAKE KRONG                        SALT LAKE CITY  UT    360    27   M       1 25-29      1:28:19.9                       
       2    ERIC BOHN                         FLAGSTAFF  AZ         482    30   M       1 30-34      1:30:09.4                       
       3    ANDREW DROBECK                    MISSOULA  MT          436    30   M       2 30-34      1:31:08.3                       
       4    BOONE EBEL                        CHANDLER  AZ          432    31   M       3 30-34      1:35:20.7                       
       5    SHAUN HALEY                       TUCSON  AZ            404    43   M       1 40-44      1:35:32.5                       
       6    DANIEL CRANE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        448    27   M       2 25-29      1:37:47.3                       
       7    BRYAN DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    435    43   M       2 40-44      1:38:26.9                       
       8    KEVIN TUCK                        SALT LAKE CITY  UT    223    55   M       1 55-59      1:40:58.1                       
       9    RYAN VENABLE                      SUN CITY WEST  AZ     213    26   M       3 25-29      1:41:33.3                       
      10    CHARLES WARE                      TUCSON  AZ            211    26   M       4 25-29      1:42:12.3                       
      11    ANDY KREBS                        CHANDLER  AZ          362    36   M       1 35-39      1:42:21.4                       
      12    RUSS BRANDT                       PHOENIX  AZ           469    39   M       2 35-39      1:42:39.7                       
      13    ARRICK NIETERT                    TOLLESON  AZ          307    30   M       4 30-34      1:43:14.9                       
      14    ANDREA NORTH                      SALT LAKE CITY  UT    306    24   F       1 20-24      1:43:44.4                       
      15    JOHNNY OLEN                                              39    22   M       1 20-24      1:45:01.1                       
      16    TRISHA MILLER                     MISSOULA  MT          316    31   F       1 30-34      1:45:02.7                       
      17    JOHN WELLER                       TUCSON  AZ            209    39   M       3 35-39      1:45:18.3                       
      18    VELIBOR RADOJEVIC                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         20    28   M       5 25-29      1:47:38.1                       
      19    JAKE HERNANDEZ                    TEMPE  AZ             395    32   M       5 30-34      1:49:24.5                       
      20    DAWN STONE                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         245    31   F       2 30-34      1:49:35.7                       
      21    CHRIS MCCLURG                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        325    43   M       3 40-44      1:49:58.6                       
      22    ADAM BRUDERLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        466    32   M       6 30-34      1:49:58.6                       
      23    KYLE SMITH                        YUMA  AZ               13    26   M       6 25-29      1:50:22.3                       
      24    CORY HOVE                         MESA  AZ              386    49   M       1 45-49      1:50:24.7                       
      25    JEANINE CORDOVA                   PHOENIX  AZ           451    31   F       3 30-34      1:50:34.4                       
      26    DOUGLAS PATRIQUIN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        294    36   M       4 35-39      1:52:25.4                       
      27    ANDY LAWRENCE                     PHOENIX  AZ           351    61   M       1 60-64      1:52:37.2                       
      28    NEIL MANVILLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           334    37   M       5 35-39      1:53:48.6                       
      29    ANDI FELTON                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        423    35   F       1 35-39      1:54:12.8                       
      30    JOHN KRUELLE                      GLENDALE  AZ          359    48   M       2 45-49      1:54:50.0                       
      31    RYAN NELSON                       ANTHEM  AZ            309    23   M       2 20-24      1:54:58.0                       
      32    SUSAN KRAMER                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        364    46   F       1 45-49      1:55:43.8                       
      33    RON BROGLIO                       TEMPE  AZ             467    45   M       3 45-49      1:56:33.3                       
      34    PAUL VALENTIN                     SIERRA VISTA  AZ      218    45   M       4 45-49      1:56:47.4                       
      35    MARK THURSTON                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         234    52   M       1 50-54      1:57:01.8                       
      36    KURT KRISTIANSEN                  TEMPE  AZ             361    22   M       3 20-24      1:57:03.3                       
      37    RICHARD BIRO                                             18    40   M       4 40-44      1:57:54.6                       
      38    GREG TRONE                        MESA  AZ              225    36   M       6 35-39      1:57:55.0                       
      39    CHRIS PURSLOW                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         290    44   F       1 40-44      1:58:15.5                       
      40    EVAN DESZOEKE                                            29    33   M       7 30-34      1:58:16.8                       
      41    CRAIG SPOELHOF                    HOLLAND  MI           255    43   M       5 40-44      1:58:45.5                       
      42    WILLIAM ABBOTT                    MESA  AZ                4    33   M       8 30-34      1:59:04.0                       
      43    ERICA MCCLURG                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        326    41   F       2 40-44      1:59:26.5                       
      44    CARLOS NUNEZ                      TEMPE  AZ             303    46   M       5 45-49      1:59:31.1                       
      45    ANTHONY VAST                                             30    21   M       4 20-24      1:59:44.5                       
      46    CASEY FARINA                                             35    33   F       4 30-34      1:59:59.8                       
      47    ERIC WEEDEN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        210    41   M       6 40-44      2:00:04.6                       
      48    ROY HICHENS                       GILBERT  AZ           394    28   M       7 25-29      2:00:14.0                       
      49    TERI TWARKINS                     ANTHEM  AZ            221    36   F       2 35-39      2:00:23.5                       
      50    LAURA ENCINAS                     PHOENIX  AZ           428    37   F       3 35-39      2:01:22.1                       
      51    DANIEL MARTIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           332    25   M       8 25-29      2:01:35.7                       
      52    COLLIN O'BRYANT                   TUCSON  AZ            302    26   M       9 25-29      2:01:42.0                       
      53    MAUREEN HANGAC                    PHOENIX  AZ           402    29   F       1 25-29      2:01:42.3                       
      54    ADAM GIFFORD                      SEDONA  AZ            410    37   M       7 35-39      2:02:12.2                       
      55    PATRICK MACQUEEN                  PHOENIX  AZ           337    33   M       9 30-34      2:02:38.0                       
      56    ELIZABETH DAVIS                   FLAGSTAFF  AZ         441    31   F       5 30-34      2:03:40.2                       
      57    BEN KALKERT                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        376    34   M      10 30-34      2:04:51.4                       
      58    JEAN DANIEL BEGIN                 TORONTO  ON           490    47   M       6 45-49      2:05:56.5                       
      59    BRETT DOMBROVA                    PHOENIX  AZ           438    34   M      11 30-34      2:06:03.1                       
      60    OTT WISCHKI                       TUCSON  AZ            200    39   M       8 35-39      2:07:16.6                       
      61    TRACY OLSON                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         297    40   F       3 40-44      2:07:24.2                       
      62    LISA REX                          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        287    34   F       6 30-34      2:09:40.3                       
      63    JULIUS DRELICK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        437    45   M       7 45-49      2:09:43.7                       
      64    ALEXEY BETIN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        486    35   M       9 35-39      2:09:44.6                       
      65    MARIUS TOMA                       CHANDLER  AZ          230    34   M      12 30-34      2:09:49.7                       
      66    MIKE SALAZAR                      PEORIA  AZ            279    44   M       7 40-44      2:09:53.3                       
      67    BRETT BAKER                       GILBERT  AZ           495    29   M      10 25-29      2:09:55.8                       
      68    GAVIN HANOVER                     PHOENIX  AZ           401    33   M      13 30-34      2:10:01.2                       
      69    AARON ELLS                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         429    41   M       8 40-44      2:10:37.8                       
      70    JOHN TASKA                                               40    23   M       5 20-24      2:11:04.5                       
      71    ANGELA RYAN                       FITCHBURG  WI         282    47   F       2 45-49      2:11:14.1                       
      72    REG HOOVER                        CALGARY  AL           389    64   M       2 60-64      2:11:29.3                       
      73    JASON MARTINEZ                    SURPRISE  AZ          331    41   M       9 40-44      2:11:34.4                       
      74    JAMIE DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    434    33   F       7 30-34      2:11:39.2                       
      75    LON ALLEN                         PEORIA  AZ            499    42   M      10 40-44      2:12:14.9                       
      76    BOB MIGNANELLI                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        318    43   M      11 40-44      2:12:33.3                       
      77    NATHAN LUSSIER                    MARICOPA  AZ          339    37   M      10 35-39      2:12:40.7                       
      78    RONALD PINA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        293    53   M       2 50-54      2:13:23.6                       
      79    ROBERT TAYLOR                     ANTHEM  AZ            236    41   M      12 40-44      2:14:21.7                       
      80    SUZANNE REBNE                     GLENDALE  AZ          289    31   F       8 30-34      2:14:41.4                       
      81    JULIE FORSBERG                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        418    33   F       9 30-34      2:14:49.2                       
      82    LITO SILLA                        MESA  AZ              259    49   M       8 45-49      2:15:31.9                       
      83    DON QUINN                                                 7    40   M      13 40-44      2:17:34.6                       
      84    HOLLY HOVIOUS                     PHOENIX  AZ           385    34   F      10 30-34      2:17:57.6                       
      85    BETH MATTSON                      CHANDLER  AZ          329    41   F       4 40-44      2:18:23.0                       
      86    SEAN MCMANUS                      GOODYEAR  AZ           23    24   M       6 20-24      2:18:37.7                       
      87    RACHEL SHERIDAN                   TUCSON  AZ            264    25   F       2 25-29      2:19:06.4                       
      88    JOHN VAUPEL                       FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    214    49   M       9 45-49      2:19:23.9                       
      89    BRAD EWING                        LUBBOCK  TX           426    48   M      10 45-49      2:19:49.9                       
      90    SHAWNA STROUPE                    PEORIA  AZ            242    38   F       4 35-39      2:20:03.6                       
      91    CASSIDY PARKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           296    40   F       5 40-44      2:20:28.6                       
      92    LEE HULBERT                       MESA  AZ              382    45   M      11 45-49      2:20:47.5                       
      93    STUART GIBSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           411    48   M      12 45-49      2:21:14.5                       
      94    KELLY JONES                       PEORIA  AZ            377    42   F       6 40-44      2:22:23.4                       
      95    RAY ADDINGTON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        500    40   M      14 40-44      2:22:36.0                       
      96    ROBIN LORENZ                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        341    65   M       1 65-69      2:22:52.9                       
      97    LESLIE HANSEN                     SURPRISE  AZ          400    29   F       3 25-29      2:23:14.1                       
      98    BILL SANDERCOCK                   PHOENIX  AZ           277    59   M       2 55-59      2:23:31.0                       
      99    CARI ROCHA                                               34    42   F       7 40-44      2:23:40.2                       
     100    KIM LORENZ                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        342    57   F       1 55-59      2:23:41.8                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    LINDSAY SCHEIWILLER               SEDONA  AZ            272    29   F       4 25-29      2:24:15.9                       
     102    STEPHEN KENNAUGH                  CAVE CREEK  AZ        370    38   M      11 35-39      2:25:02.2                       
     103    TARA COZZETTO                     PHOENIX  AZ           449    23   F       2 20-24      2:25:15.6                       
     104    MIKE SANCHEZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           278    51   M       3 50-54      2:25:33.3                       
     105    BECKY MILLER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        313    29   F       5 25-29      2:26:06.2                       
     106    JANELL BATT                                               6    40   F       8 40-44      2:26:37.8                       
     107    DUANE BAKER                       SPARKS  NV            494    67   M       2 65-69      2:28:58.6                       
     108    GABRIEL GOMEZ                     PHOENIX  AZ           409    46   M      13 45-49      2:29:12.2                       
     109    SIMONE BENDER                                            12    40   F       9 40-44      2:29:39.6                       
     110    JILL VAN MARCHE                   TEMPE  AZ             215    27   F       6 25-29      2:30:05.0                       
     111    NICOLE CULVER                     PHOENIX  AZ           443    32   F      11 30-34      2:30:12.4                       
     112    CRAIG WOODHOUSE                                          22    53   M       4 50-54      2:30:29.7                       
     113    PETER LEANDER                     BIGFORK  MT           348    54   M       5 50-54      2:30:29.9                       
     114    ROBERT VALENTYN                   PHOENIX  AZ           216    43   M      15 40-44      2:32:22.6                       
     115    GAIL HUGHES                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         383    59   F       2 55-59      2:33:30.5                       
     116    JANEL LANPHERE                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         355    35   F       5 35-39      2:33:33.6                       
     117    STEPHEN SAYERSQ                                          33    50   M       6 50-54      2:33:34.9                       
     118    LANNY NELSON                      MESA  AZ              308    51   M       7 50-54      2:35:07.6                       
     119    DIANE LABBAN                      MESA  AZ              356    43   F      10 40-44      2:35:14.2                       
     120    MELODY MCMENAMY                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    321    32   F      12 30-34      2:35:35.7                       
     121    JILL KOSTICH                      PHOENIX  AZ           365    42   F      11 40-44      2:36:01.9                       
     122    JIM SWEET                         CHANDLER  AZ          239    45   M      14 45-49      2:37:42.8                       
     123    DAWN ELLIOTT                      PHOENIX  AZ           430    37   F       6 35-39      2:37:56.1                       
     124    CLAUDIA ROEDL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        283    47   F       3 45-49      2:40:16.4                       
     125    ANN KELLS                         PHOENIX  AZ           371    52   F       1 50-54      2:42:21.4                       
     126    MAX SHIFLER                       GILBERT  AZ           262    32   M      14 30-34      2:44:14.4                       
     127    PHIL HEATH                        BENSENVILLE  IL       399    68   M       3 65-69      2:44:20.8                       
     128    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           397    39   M      12 35-39      2:46:15.0                       
     129    DAVID BOODRY                      MESA  AZ              477    39   M      13 35-39      2:48:42.1                       
     130    AMY BOODRY                        MESA  AZ              478    33   F      13 30-34      2:48:42.3                       
     131    KEVIN BAST                        PHOENIX  AZ           492    47   M      15 45-49      2:52:37.2                       
     132    ANNE GAZZANIGA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        413    44   F      12 40-44      2:52:46.8                       
     133    JANET ITSELL                      FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    380    57   F       3 55-59      2:53:45.2                       
     134    NICOLE FORD                       GOODYEAR  AZ.         419    42   F      13 40-44      2:53:45.3                       
     135    SHAYNA WECTZMAN                                          15    40   F      14 40-44      2:53:45.4                       
     136    DONOVAN LUSK                      PHOENIX  AZ           340    39   F       7 35-39      2:59:46.9                       
     137    ANGELA KWAN                       PHOENIX  AZ           357    47   F       4 45-49      2:59:50.8                       
     138    MIKE TRANBERT                                             9    52   M       8 50-54      3:00:39.4                       
     139    PETE BORMANIS                     GLENDALE  AZ          476    55   M       3 55-59      3:03:05.4                       
     140    MATTHEW STROUPE                   PEORIA  AZ            243    40   M      16 40-44      3:06:43.0                       
     141    SETH BALOGH                       PHOENIX  AZ           493    38   M      14 35-39      3:08:25.7                       
     142    ALICIA VALENTYN                   PHOENIX  AZ           217    43   F      15 40-44      3:11:04.4                       
     143    CHRIS MAJOUE                      CHANDLER  AZ          336    32   M      15 30-34      3:12:28.8                       
     144    DAVID BUEHLER                     CAVE CREEK  AZ        465    16   M       1 15-19      3:13:23.5                       
     145    JEFF MENDOZA                      SURPRISE  AZ          319    46   M      16 45-49      3:14:36.7                       
     146    PAUL KELLER                       FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    373     0   M       1  0-14      3:18:04.5                       
     147    EMILY SANDVIG                     FALLS CHURCH  VA      276    32   F      14 30-34      3:20:57.0                       
     148    KEVIN LEE                         CHANDLER  AZ          347    35   M      15 35-39      3:22:17.0                       
     149    KEN HOWARD                        PHOENIX  AZ           384    65   M       4 65-69      3:28:17.8                       
     150    ILA BRANDLI                       MESA  AZ              470    66   F       1 65-69      3:33:23.5                       
     151    TYLER COMER                       PHOENIX  AZ           452    58   M       4 55-59      3:34:39.6