JINGLE BELL RUN 5km

Overall Finish List

December 18, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    JEF MARSICOLA                     GILBERT  AZ           692    19   M   ***** 15-19      17:11.6    3:26/K             
       2    MATTHEW SCHMIDT                                         869    28   M   ***** 20-29      17:17.0    3:27/K             
       3    TRAVIS ALBRECHT                   LEXINGTON  KY         504    22   M   ***** 20-29      17:47.6    3:33/K             
       4    KYLE HERRIG                       PHOENIX  AZ           646    14   M       1 13-14      18:14.2    3:39/K             
       5    DEVIN OBERHOLTZER                 PHOENIX  AZ           731    15   M       1 15-19      18:22.2    3:40/K             
       6    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ        542    20   M       1 20-29      19:13.1    3:51/K             
       7    STEPHANIE DUNCAN                  LONG GROVE  IL        594    24   F   ***** 20-29      19:35.0    3:55/K             
       8    JEFF ELLER                        ANTHEM  AZ            597    31   M       1 30-39      20:24.3    4:05/K             
       9    JULIE PACK                        GLENDALE  AZ          877    18   F   ***** 15-19      20:37.4    4:07/K             
      10    MARIO ANDREOZZI                   PHOENIX  AZ           513    28   M       2 20-29      20:45.0    4:09/K             
      11    CHAD BRIGGS                       PHOENIX  AZ           543    36   M       2 30-39      20:48.9    4:10/K             
      12    MICHAEL JACOBSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          661    28   M       3 20-29      20:53.1    4:11/K             
      13    MARK KOZLOWSKI                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   672    40   M       1 40-49      21:10.5    4:14/K             
      14    BRIAN SHELLY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        792    46   M       2 40-49      21:26.4    4:17/K             
      15    CLARK MAXWELL                     GOODYEAR  AZ          698    16   M       2 15-19      21:35.0    4:19/K             
      16    DAVID STEINBAH                    PHOENIX  AZ           808    47   M       3 40-49      21:38.8    4:20/K             
      17    BILL SAYERS                                             865    60   M       1 60-69      21:49.4    4:22/K             
      18    ANDREW ESPINDOLA                                        870    18   M       3 15-19      22:05.5    4:25/K             
      19    CHRISTOPHER DURON                                       866    42   M       4 40-49      22:09.0    4:26/K             
      20    DIANA AREVALO                                           867    14   F   ***** 13-14      22:09.7    4:26/K             
      21    TOM CHEFFINS                      ANTHEM  AZ            563    56   M       1 50-59      22:10.7    4:26/K             
      22    CHRISTINA HEINLE                  PHOENIX  AZ           641    41   F       1 40-49      22:23.8    4:29/K             
      23    THOMAS BACKSTROM                  BUCKEYE  AZ           522    21   M       4 20-29      22:26.6    4:29/K             
      24    KYLE MONTGOMERY                   GLENDALE  AZ          717    24   F       1 20-29      22:27.0    4:29/K             
      25    RICHARD RADE                      PEORIA  AZ            751    37   M       3 30-39      22:33.0    4:31/K             
      26    THOMAS CONWAY                     DUNCANVILLE  TX       573    65   M       2 60-69      22:35.4    4:31/K             
      27    JASON AYUBI-MOAK                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        519    39   M       4 30-39      22:49.7    4:34/K             
      28    HAYDEN SHELLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        791    12   M       1 11-12      23:12.7    4:38/K             
      29    ASHER STEMMONS                    PHOENIX  AZ           809     9   M       1  9-10      23:21.2    4:40/K             
      30    SHAWN MAHONEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           689    47   M       5 40-49      23:24.3    4:41/K             
      31    MIKE MATHEWS                      PHOENIX  AZ           695    46   M       6 40-49      23:24.5    4:41/K             
      32    EMILY DESTEFANO                   PHOENIX  AZ           586    11   F       1 11-12      23:25.9    4:41/K             
      33    BRIAN FULLGRAF                    ARIZONA CITY  AZ      612    31   M       5 30-39      23:32.1    4:42/K             
      34    MATT BECK                                               862    33   M       6 30-39      23:32.9    4:42/K             
      35    CASEY STANTON                     LAVEEN  AZ            805    29   F       2 20-29      23:37.4    4:43/K             
      36    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             625    48   M       7 40-49      23:46.1    4:45/K             
      37    LE WILBUR                                               878    30   M       7 30-39      23:51.8    4:46/K             
      38    ROBERT MATTHEWS                   SURPRISE  AZ          696    29   M       5 20-29      23:52.1    4:46/K             
      39    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  AZ           508    16   F       1 15-19      24:08.2    4:50/K             
      40    CASSI RUSH                        GILBERT  AZ           781    18   F       2 15-19      24:08.9    4:50/K             
      41    KRISTI RUSH                       GILBERT  AZ           782    15   F       3 15-19      24:09.3    4:50/K             
      42    CARSON RUSH                       GILBERT  AZ           780    21   M       6 20-29      24:10.0    4:50/K             
      43    DAWN MERCER                       CHANDLER  AZ          704    37   F       1 30-39      24:34.5    4:55/K             
      44    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        548    43   F       2 40-49      24:35.6    4:55/K             
      45    MEREDITH PAINTER                  TWINSBURG  OH         739    26   F       3 20-29      24:39.3    4:56/K             
      46    AMBER FLORES                      SURPRISE  AZ          604    25   F       4 20-29      24:43.3    4:57/K             
      47    SCOTT HAMRICK                     SURPRISE  AZ          633    29   M       7 20-29      24:43.5    4:57/K             
      48    JANE REGAN                        LEXINGTON  KY         757    23   F       5 20-29      24:44.2    4:57/K             
      49    MOLLY MCNAMARA                    SAN JOSE  CA          700    33   F       2 30-39      24:58.3    5:00/K             
      50    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           642    38   M       8 30-39      25:10.0    5:02/K             
      51    DENNIS PATRICK                    GLENDALE  AZ          741    50   M       2 50-59      25:23.4    5:05/K             
      52    JENNIFFER LIGUORI                 GILBERT  AZ           681    37   F       3 30-39      25:26.2    5:05/K             
      53    DALTON GREENE                     SURPRISE  AZ          627    15   M       4 15-19      25:42.2    5:08/K             
      54    MARK CORIROSSI                    PEORIA  AZ            575    52   M       3 50-59      25:48.6    5:10/K             
      55    SUSANN YOUNG                      GOODYEAR  AZ          854    31   F       4 30-39      25:53.6    5:11/K             
      56    COLBY GENRICH                     PHOENIX  AZ           615    32   M       9 30-39      25:59.5    5:12/K             
      57    LIZA BURNS                        PHOENIX  AZ           551    37   F       5 30-39      26:00.0    5:12/K             
      58    PAT RICHERT                       GLENDALE  AZ          766    59   F       1 50-59      26:05.1    5:13/K             
      59    JOEL BACKSTROM                    BUCKEYE  AZ           521    56   M       4 50-59      26:08.2    5:14/K             
      60    CYNTHIA SALAZAR                   PEORIA  AZ            784    37   F       6 30-39      26:11.2    5:14/K             
      61    TILER MEEDER                      PHOENIX  AZ           701    16   M       5 15-19      26:12.4    5:14/K             
      62    ERIC STEMMONS                     PHOENIX  AZ           810    41   M       8 40-49      26:14.4    5:15/K             
      63    KEITH WERTMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           845    45   M       9 40-49      26:15.7    5:15/K             
      64    TERENCE RYNONE                    CHANDLER  AZ          783    30   M      10 30-39      26:16.6    5:15/K             
      65    HOLLY RATAICZAK                   GLENDALE  AZ          753    24   F       6 20-29      26:20.7    5:16/K             
      66    JONATHAN STRUEBEL                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        813    28   M       8 20-29      26:35.1    5:19/K             
      67    CHRISTINE HUMBLE                  PHOENIX  AZ           660    57   F       2 50-59      26:36.5    5:19/K             
      68    WILLIAM NELLIS                    GLENDALE  AZ          722    33   M      11 30-39      26:40.9    5:20/K             
      69    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          730    43   M      10 40-49      26:49.4    5:22/K             
      70    LANCE CARD                        APPLETON  WI          553    46   M      11 40-49      26:52.9    5:22/K             
      71    JESSICA REAVES                    BETHANY  OK           756    29   F       7 20-29      26:57.4    5:23/K             
      72    REED WILLIS                                             858    27   M       9 20-29      27:00.3    5:24/K             
      73    OLIVER WHITELAW                   PEORIA  AZ            873    37   M      12 30-39      27:11.3    5:26/K             
      74    WENDY PEREZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          744    37   F       7 30-39      27:12.2    5:26/K             
      75    IRENE PSOMAS-CALHOUN              RIMROCK  AZ           748    44   F       3 40-49      27:21.3    5:28/K             
      76    JEFFREY MAXCY                     GLENDALE  AZ          697    49   M      12 40-49      27:26.3    5:29/K             
      77    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           850    51   F       3 50-59      27:27.3    5:29/K             
      78    DAVID WEEKS                       TEMPE  AZ             864    66   M       3 60-69      27:28.2    5:30/K             
      79    CODY BUCHDA                       PHOENIX  AZ           547    15   M       6 15-19      27:28.9    5:30/K             
      80    CARLENA NAVARRO-BRIGGS            PHOENIX  AZ           721    33   F       8 30-39      27:32.0    5:30/K             
      81    ERYNN KINDRED                     ANTHEM  AZ            667    27   F       8 20-29      27:34.6    5:31/K             
      82    BEVERLEY SIMPSON                  ANTHEM  AZ            793    33   F       9 30-39      27:35.1    5:31/K             
      83    CYNTHIA HOLSEN                    PEORIA  AZ            653    41   F       4 40-49      27:37.6    5:31/K             
      84    DIANE ZIEGLER                     LAKE MONTEZUMA  AZ    855    56   F       4 50-59      27:39.3    5:32/K             
      85    KARI LUEDTKE                      PHOENIX  AZ           686    43   F       5 40-49      27:40.2    5:32/K             
      86    DEANNA RICHARDSON                 GLENDALE  AZ          763    47   F       6 40-49      27:40.9    5:32/K             
      87    CARA CHASE                        PHOENIX  AZ           562    36   F      10 30-39      27:41.6    5:32/K             
      88    TINA YOUNG                        MESA  AZ              853    34   F      11 30-39      27:46.7    5:33/K             
      89    OLIVIA DESTEFANO                  PHOENIX  AZ           584     9   F       1  9-10      27:48.3    5:34/K             
      90    MARGAUX STEINBACH                 PHOENIX  AZ           807    44   M      13 40-49      27:48.3    5:34/K             
      91    GINA WEATHERLY                    SURPRISE  AZ          843    37   F      12 30-39      27:51.6    5:34/K             
      92    TARA FRAZIER                      GLENDALE  AZ          609    37   F      13 30-39      27:53.0    5:35/K             
      93    STEPHANIE JOHNSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           663    30   F      14 30-39      27:56.2    5:35/K             
      94    JAN CAMPBELL                      NEW MILFORD  CT       552    41   F       7 40-49      27:58.3    5:36/K             
      95    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           706    64   M       4 60-69      28:03.3    5:37/K             
      96    DEAN FITCH                        PHOENIX  AZ           603    49   M      14 40-49      28:04.1    5:37/K             
      97    CORY RUSH                         GILBERT  AZ           778    24   M      10 20-29      28:16.6    5:39/K             
      98    JODI LAWLER                       GLENDALE  AZ          676    35   F      15 30-39      28:19.1    5:40/K             
      99    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          713    55   F       5 50-59      28:26.0    5:41/K             
     100    KERRY GRUNWALD                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   628    31   F      16 30-39      28:33.4    5:43/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    DENELLE HEBETS                    CHANDLER  AZ          639    26   F       9 20-29      28:34.5    5:43/K             
     102    JAMES BURKE                                             876    30   M      13 30-39      28:34.8    5:43/K             
     103    JASON HEFFELFINGER                ANTHEM  AZ            640    40   M      15 40-49      28:43.8    5:45/K             
     104    RUTH DOUTHITT                     PHOENIX  AZ           591    43   F       8 40-49      28:44.6    5:45/K             
     105    ELIZABETH GORLICK                                       875    14   F       1 13-14      28:50.1    5:46/K             
     106    HENRY PFEIFFER                    UNION  NJ             746    47   M      16 40-49      28:53.6    5:47/K             
     107    JUDY APOSTOLIK                    PEORIA  AZ            514    45   F       9 40-49      28:55.0    5:47/K             
     108    CAROL DE LA MONTAIGNE             PEORIA  AZ            583    49   F      10 40-49      28:57.8    5:47/K             
     109    NATALIE SCHMERTMANN               PHOENIX  AZ           786    42   F      11 40-49      29:05.8    5:49/K             
     110    JIM SWAN                          GLENDALE  AZ          816    50   M       5 50-59      29:22.0    5:52/K             
     111    BRIAN MONTELEORE                  TEMPE  AZ             716    34   M      14 30-39      29:25.6    5:53/K             
     112    CHRISTINA FEIERSTEIN              PHOENIX  AZ           600    32   F      17 30-39      29:32.7    5:54/K             
     113    SARAH SWAN-WINDMUELLER            GLENDALE  AZ          817    25   F      10 20-29      29:34.0    5:55/K             
     114    JOHN DESTEFANO                    PHOENIX  AZ           585    40   M      17 40-49      29:40.0    5:56/K             
     115    BILL GREEN                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         624    40   M      18 40-49      29:41.6    5:56/K             
     116    DEBI WERTMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           844    45   F      12 40-49      29:43.3    5:57/K             
     117    PATRICIA HARKLEROAD               GLENDALE  AZ          635    46   F      13 40-49      29:43.4    5:57/K             
     118    SHIRLEY GARCIA                    GLENDALE  AZ          614    46   F      14 40-49      29:46.4    5:57/K             
     119    BARRY ARNOTT                      FOREST  ON            515    62   M       5 60-69      29:52.2    5:58/K             
     120    HANK HOFFMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           647    43   M      19 40-49      29:57.8    5:59/K             
     121    TRENNA REID                       TEMPE  AZ             758    22   F      11 20-29      30:02.9    6:00/K             
     122    CRAIG RHINEHART                   BUCKEYE  AZ           760    44   M      20 40-49      30:15.1    6:03/K             
     123    MARCELA GUTIERREZ                 GOODYEAR  AZ          632    14   F       2 13-14      30:15.5    6:03/K             
     124    CHRISTOPHER DANFORTH              GLENDALE  AZ          581    44   M      21 40-49      30:18.7    6:04/K             
     125    KELSEY HAVENS                     PHOENIX  AZ           637    24   F      12 20-29      30:19.8    6:04/K             
     126    HUNTER MURCHLAND                  GLENDALE  AZ          720    12   M       2 11-12      30:20.0    6:04/K             
     127    CHRISTOPHER ADAMS                 GLENDALE  AZ          503    25   M      11 20-29      30:21.1    6:04/K             
     128    JODY PACHECO-MURCHLAND            GLENDALE  AZ          738    40   F      15 40-49      30:33.3    6:07/K             
     129    SUE WAGNER                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        837    55   F       6 50-59      30:35.0    6:07/K             
     130    JACK LIPTON                                             872    50   M       6 50-59      30:49.0    6:10/K             
     131    ISAAC KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        669    29   M      12 20-29      30:50.8    6:10/K             
     132    MELANIE MOCK                                            861    48   F      16 40-49      30:55.1    6:11/K             
     133    SEAN FURLONG                                            859    30   M      15 30-39      30:56.7    6:11/K             
     134    CHARLOTTE HAUGHT                  PHOENIX  AZ           636    41   F      17 40-49      31:04.7    6:13/K             
     135    JOSHUA MONGE                      TEMPE  AZ             715    22   M      13 20-29      31:07.0    6:13/K             
     136    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          820    52   M       7 50-59      31:12.2    6:14/K             
     137    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           567    43   F      18 40-49      31:12.7    6:14/K             
     138    EMILY RIAN                        GLENDALE  AZ          761    27   F      13 20-29      31:19.6    6:16/K             
     139    MOLLY RIAN                        ANTHEM  AZ            762    29   F      14 20-29      31:19.6    6:16/K             
     140    JULIE BENES                       PHOENIX  AZ           534    34   F      18 30-39      31:23.0    6:17/K             
     141    MATIAS NEVAREZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           727    40   M      22 40-49      31:25.5    6:17/K             
     142    MANUEL BURBOA                     LAVEEN  AZ            550    36   M      16 30-39      31:25.8    6:17/K             
     143    MARK RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           770    39   M      17 30-39      31:27.6    6:17/K             
     144    MICHAEL GRUNWALD                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   629    35   M      18 30-39      31:29.4    6:18/K             
     145    DANIELA BAIA                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         523    35   F      19 30-39      31:35.6    6:19/K             
     146    AMY SELLERS                       GILBERT  AZ           789    27   F      15 20-29      31:36.8    6:19/K             
     147    CHARLES KNECHT                    PEORIA  AZ            671    52   M       8 50-59      31:37.0    6:19/K             
     148    HEATHER WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           838    39   F      20 30-39      31:41.1    6:20/K             
     149    AMY NICHOLLS                      GLENDALE  AZ          728    38   F      21 30-39      31:44.9    6:21/K             
     150    NICHOLE TRESSEL                   CASA GRANDE  AZ       828    31   F      22 30-39      31:46.8    6:21/K             
     151    JENNIFER HAYMES                   LAVEEN  AZ            638    34   F      23 30-39      32:03.5    6:25/K             
     152    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          729    41   F      19 40-49      32:33.2    6:31/K             
     153    KAITLIN ANDERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           511    24   F      16 20-29      32:36.0    6:31/K             
     154    KYLE RUSH                         GILBERT  AZ           777    27   M      14 20-29      32:36.3    6:31/K             
     155    MELINDA CULL                      CASA GRANDE  AZ       577    30   F      24 30-39      32:39.2    6:32/K             
     156    HEATHER GUNNELL                   PEORIA  AZ            631    27   F      17 20-29      32:55.5    6:35/K             
     157    JO-ANNE WARTHO                    TEMPE  AZ             840    46   F      20 40-49      32:57.9    6:35/K             
     158    JACLYN KOZLOWSKI                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   673    12   F       2 11-12      32:58.9    6:36/K             
     159    MARCUS VIRGIL                     PHOENIX  AZ           833    37   M      19 30-39      33:04.9    6:37/K             
     160    CANDACE MOLUMBY                   ANTHEM  AZ            714    35   F      25 30-39      33:09.5    6:38/K             
     161    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        589    55   M       9 50-59      33:19.6    6:40/K             
     162    SARAH SMITH                       GOODYEAR  AZ          799    26   F      18 20-29      33:27.2    6:41/K             
     163    TAMI ZORNES                       PEORIA  AZ            856    44   F      21 40-49      33:30.7    6:42/K             
     164    SLOAN KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        668    29   M      15 20-29      33:31.5    6:42/K             
     165    JON YOUNG                         PHOENIX  AZ           851    29   M      16 20-29      33:31.8    6:42/K             
     166    LIZ BENDER                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         533    23   F      19 20-29      33:34.5    6:43/K             
     167    LINDSEY SALES                     GEORGETOWN  ON        785    23   F      20 20-29      33:39.5    6:44/K             
     168    KRISTIN JOHNSON                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        662    27   F      21 20-29      33:39.8    6:44/K             
     169    MINDY ADAMS                       GLENDALE  AZ          502    50   F       7 50-59      33:41.6    6:44/K             
     170    LYDIA MOSCHGAT                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        719    25   F      22 20-29      33:43.8    6:45/K             
     171    NIKKI LEBRUN                      PHOENIX  AZ           678    24   F      23 20-29      33:43.9    6:45/K             
     172    KIJUANA WRIGHT                    PHOENIX  AZ           849    35   F      26 30-39      33:45.9    6:45/K             
     173    KIM RODGERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           769    36   F      27 30-39      33:48.9    6:46/K             
     174    MARY BETH LEBOEUF                 PHOENIX  AZ           677    47   F      22 40-49      33:51.5    6:46/K             
     175    TINA BERLINGERI                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        535    43   F      23 40-49      33:53.5    6:47/K             
     176    CARMEN DALY                       SURPRISE  AZ          580    32   F      28 30-39      33:54.8    6:47/K             
     177    ADAM CERJAK                       PEORIA  AZ            559    15   M       7 15-19      33:56.4    6:47/K             
     178    BOB CERJAK                        PEORIA  AZ            557    44   M      23 40-49      33:56.7    6:47/K             
     179    ELIZABETH HOWITT                  GLENDALE  AZ          658    17   F       4 15-19      33:59.7    6:48/K             
     180    LEEANN LAND                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        675    54   F       8 50-59      34:00.3    6:48/K             
     181    VIVIAN STRUEBEL                   DESERT HILLS  AZ      814    52   F       9 50-59      34:00.8    6:48/K             
     182    ASHLEY HOWITT                     GLENDALE  AZ          657    17   F       5 15-19      34:02.0    6:48/K             
     183    JESSICA MEI                       TEMPE  AZ             703    30   F      29 30-39      34:05.6    6:49/K             
     184    JULIE MICHEELS                    PEORIA  AZ            705    45   F      24 40-49      34:13.3    6:51/K             
     185    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          821    52   F      10 50-59      34:17.4    6:51/K             
     186    LAURA STANO                       PHOENIX  AZ           804    32   F      30 30-39      34:18.5    6:52/K             
     187    KATIE CHANGOSE                    PHOENIX  AZ           561    34   F      31 30-39      34:21.0    6:52/K             
     188    DOLORES STANTON                   LAVEEN  AZ            806    29   F      24 20-29      34:23.9    6:53/K             
     189    CRAIG FROONINCKX                  PHOENIX  AZ           610    40   M      24 40-49      34:32.0    6:54/K             
     190    SIMONE SMITH                      PHOENIX  AZ           797    31   F      32 30-39      34:32.7    6:54/K             
     191    CHEYENNE BROOKS                                         863    13   F       3 13-14      34:44.7    6:57/K             
     192    CORI SUITER                       PHOENIX  AZ           815    29   F      25 20-29      35:00.7    7:00/K             
     193    JESSICA BRYSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           545    32   F      33 30-39      35:01.2    7:00/K             
     194    AMY WARENGO                       PEORIA  AZ            839    38   F      34 30-39      35:07.8    7:01/K             
     195    BARBARA PUMM                      MANCHESTER  MO        750    65   F       1 60-69      35:11.1    7:02/K             
     196    HEATHER ALBRIGHT                  CASA GRANDE  AZ       505    30   F      35 30-39      35:13.0    7:03/K             
     197    DEDE HOUSTON                      PHOENIX  AZ           654    48   F      25 40-49      35:20.1    7:04/K             
     198    TARA CELAYA                       GLENDALE  AZ          556    32   F      36 30-39      35:24.2    7:05/K             
     199    TERESA BUCHDA                     PHOENIX  AZ           546    41   F      26 40-49      35:27.9    7:05/K             
     200    MARGARET MACCLEARY                PHOENIX  AZ           688    54   F      11 50-59      35:44.4    7:09/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    MARCI GLUCK-STEWART               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        618    40   F      27 40-49      35:45.6    7:09/K             
     202    CRYSTAL HOLBROOK                                        868    30   F      37 30-39      35:46.7    7:09/K             
     203    JASON DUDLEY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        593    33   F      38 30-39      35:56.9    7:11/K             
     204    JULIE DUDLEY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        592    29   F      26 20-29      35:57.4    7:11/K             
     205    TOBY FRAZIER                      GLENDALE  AZ          608    38   M      20 30-39      36:05.0    7:13/K             
     206    NATASHA PIPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           747    26   F      27 20-29      36:10.1    7:14/K             
     207    BRIAN NETHERO                     PHOENIX  AZ           726    24   M      17 20-29      36:10.4    7:14/K             
     208    LISA MCCARRICK                    PHOENIX  AZ           699    38   F      39 30-39      36:12.8    7:14/K             
     209    MELISSA PACHECO                   GLENDALE  AZ          737    41   F      28 40-49      36:18.7    7:16/K             
     210    NICOLE MILKINTAS                  PHOENIX  AZ           707    23   F      28 20-29      36:26.5    7:17/K             
     211    TERESA MIZUSAWA                   PHOENIX  AZ           712    22   F      29 20-29      36:37.3    7:19/K             
     212    MARY YOUNG                        PHOENIX  AZ           852    31   F      40 30-39      36:54.5    7:23/K             
     213    KIMBERLY STANASKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           803    44   F      29 40-49      37:10.5    7:26/K             
     214    MARLENE WEST                      PEORIA  AZ            846    42   F      30 40-49      37:15.0    7:27/K             
     215    DORIS EMMONS                      PHOENIX  AZ           598    60   F       2 60-69      37:16.6    7:27/K             
     216    JULIE LUEDTKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           687    65   F       3 60-69      37:30.7    7:30/K             
     217    AIMEE BLAISDELL                   CASA GRANDE  AZ       536    33   F      41 30-39      37:32.4    7:30/K             
     218    KRISTEN ADAMS                     GLENDALE  AZ          501    28   F      30 20-29      37:39.8    7:32/K             
     219    CHERYL DALY                       AVONDALE  AZ          579    31   F      42 30-39      37:40.2    7:32/K             
     220    JENNIFER KENNARD                  PEORIA  AZ            665    32   F      43 30-39      37:42.1    7:32/K             
     221    SARAH STRONG                      SURPRISE  AZ          812    32   F      44 30-39      37:56.6    7:35/K             
     222    MARK BELLOFF                      FT MEADE  MD          532    30   M      21 30-39      37:58.2    7:36/K             
     223    SUSAN SORRELL                     MESA  AZ              802    29   F      31 20-29      37:58.4    7:36/K             
     224    MORT BLOOMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ             539    74   M       1 70-79      37:58.7    7:36/K             
     225    JOCELYN COLLINS                   PHOENIX  AZ           569    28   F      32 20-29      37:59.0    7:36/K             
     226    JILLIAN FAHEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           599    31   F      45 30-39      37:59.5    7:36/K             
     227    JOHN MILLER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        709    41   M      25 40-49      38:02.1    7:36/K             
     228    MICHALE MCGUINNESS                                      871    54   M      10 50-59      38:09.9    7:38/K             
     229    JASON HEMMER                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         644    30   M      22 30-39      38:15.5    7:39/K             
     230    HELEN HEMMER                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         645    29   F      33 20-29      38:15.7    7:39/K             
     231    MARY BAKER                        SURPRISE  AZ          525    45   F      31 40-49      38:26.2    7:41/K             
     232    KEVIN BAKER                       SURPRISE  AZ          524    47   M      26 40-49      38:26.5    7:41/K             
     233    DOUG HOWITT                       GLENDALE  AZ          659    48   M      27 40-49      38:32.8    7:42/K             
     234    BRIGID DINEEN                     PHOENIX  AZ           588    40   F      32 40-49      38:37.6    7:43/K             
     235    JANE LEGORE                       PHOENIX  AZ           679    48   F      33 40-49      38:42.2    7:44/K             
     236    SANTA CLAUSE                                            857    99   M       1 80-99      38:42.5    7:44/K             
     237    MAYA FULLER                       LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   611    13   F       4 13-14      38:50.5    7:46/K             
     238    MARIO LOZOYA                      SURPRISE  AZ          684    29   M      18 20-29      38:51.8    7:46/K             
     239    ANA LOZOYA                        SURPRISE  AZ          685    29   F      34 20-29      38:53.2    7:47/K             
     240    VICTOR PETERSON                   ELKO  NV              745    61   M       6 60-69      39:02.5    7:48/K             
     241    CHRISTI WILSON                    CHANDLER  AZ          848    47   F      34 40-49      39:08.7    7:50/K             
     242    MIKE CASTILLO                     PEORIA  AZ            555    39   M      23 30-39      39:14.6    7:51/K             
     243    ADAM WEST                         PEORIA  AZ            847    43   M      28 40-49      39:32.4    7:54/K             
     244    STEPHANIE RHINEHART               BUCKEYE  AZ           759    45   F      35 40-49      39:37.8    7:55/K             
     245    LAURA PASCOE                      ANTHEM  AZ            740    34   F      46 30-39      39:40.3    7:56/K             
     246    HEATHER BARTZ                     PHOENIX  AZ           530    36   F      47 30-39      39:48.1    7:58/K             
     247    JESSICA FRANKS                    TEMPE  AZ             606    25   F      35 20-29      39:49.3    7:58/K             
     248    SHARON RAZO                       LAVEEN  AZ            755    27   F      36 20-29      39:49.5    7:58/K             
     249    RUTH FRANKS SNEDECOR              PHOENIX  AZ           607    33   F      48 30-39      39:53.3    7:59/K             
     250    ARIANNA FOURT                     GLENDALE  AZ          605    23   F      37 20-29      39:53.9    7:59/K             
     251    VERNON PUMM                       MANCHESTER  MO        749    69   M       7 60-69      39:55.7    7:59/K             
     252    BARBARA HOLBROOK                  GLENDALE  AZ          650    32   F      49 30-39      40:06.9    8:01/K             
     253    ALISA FIERRO                      AVONDALE  AZ          602    40   F      36 40-49      40:16.5    8:03/K             
     254    TAMMY NELSON                      SURPRISE  AZ          725    38   F      50 30-39      40:46.5    8:09/K             
     255    MARIE THEARLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           819    37   F      51 30-39      41:25.1    8:17/K             
     256    FRANK RAIA                        PHOENIX  AZ           752    37   M      24 30-39      41:25.4    8:17/K             
     257    CHRISTIAN NELLIS                  GLENDALE  AZ          724     8   M       1  7- 8      41:37.1    8:19/K             
     258    ARISTA SKIDMORE                   PHOENIX  AZ           794    15   F       6 15-19      41:37.2    8:19/K             
     259    MAGGIE VOTRUBA                    PHOENIX  AZ           835     8   F       1  7- 8      41:41.3    8:20/K             
     260    SUSI VOTRUBA                      PHOENIX  AZ           834    38   F      52 30-39      41:41.3    8:20/K             
     261    COLETTE KELEPOLO                  PHOENIX  AZ           664    35   F      53 30-39      41:48.2    8:22/K             
     262    ALISA HOFFMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           648    46   F      37 40-49      41:51.1    8:22/K             
     263    JENNA BROWN                       ANTHEM  AZ            544    38   F      54 30-39      41:59.4    8:24/K             
     264    ROSEMARIE PAVSEK                  PHOENIX  AZ           742    48   F      38 40-49      42:02.3    8:24/K             
     265    KRISTI MOORE                      GLENDALE  AZ          718    44   F      39 40-49      42:04.8    8:25/K             
     266    ALEXIS HOLLAND                    GOODYEAR  AZ          652    14   F       5 13-14      42:08.4    8:26/K             
     267    SANDY BATEMAN                     GLENDALE  AZ          531    61   F       4 60-69      42:08.4    8:26/K             
     268    LESLEY MEEK                       ANTHEM  AZ            702    40   F      40 40-49      42:43.2    8:33/K             
     269    JIM KLEIN                         GLENDALE  AZ          670    48   M      29 40-49      42:51.5    8:34/K             
     270    DIANA WEDEZ                                             880    48   F      41 40-49      43:10.3    8:38/K             
     271    JOLIE STRICKLAND                  PHOENIX  AZ           811    11   F       3 11-12      43:19.7    8:40/K             
     272    JULIE CULVER                      PHOENIX  AZ           578    44   F      42 40-49      43:20.0    8:40/K             
     273    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            822    38   F      55 30-39      43:29.4    8:42/K             
     274    GAIL HOWITT                       GLENDALE  AZ          656    49   F      43 40-49      43:42.0    8:44/K             
     275    CODY RUSH                         GILBERT  AZ           779    23   M      19 20-29      43:55.4    8:47/K             
     276    KELLY FULLGRAF                    ARIZONA CITY  AZ      613    30   F      56 30-39      44:41.1    8:56/K             
     277    KYLE SMITH                        GOODYEAR  AZ          800    26   M      20 20-29      44:43.7    8:57/K             
     278    KERRI SMITH                       GOODYEAR  AZ          798    26   F      38 20-29      44:43.9    8:57/K             
     279    RACHEL GRIESS                                           860    24   F      39 20-29      44:55.5    8:59/K             
     280    RUSSELL WAGNER                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        836    52   M      11 50-59      45:08.7    9:02/K             
     281    COURTNEY CERJAK                   PEORIA  AZ            560    17   F       7 15-19      45:15.0    9:03/K             
     282    JANET CERJAK                      PEORIA  AZ            558    42   F      44 40-49      45:15.3    9:03/K             
     283    JAMMIE CASTILLO                   PEORIA  AZ            554    34   F      57 30-39      45:16.0    9:03/K             
     284    ANGELA MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        708    38   F      58 30-39      45:16.3    9:03/K             
     285    NATHAN RODRIQUEZ                  GLENDALE  AZ          771    12   M       3 11-12      45:57.9    9:11/K             
     286    VERONICA NELLIS                   GLENDALE  AZ          723    32   F      59 30-39      46:12.8    9:14/K             
     287    SHANNA TOFTE                      PHOENIX  AZ           825    15   F       8 15-19      46:47.9    9:21/K             
     288    DAMON TOFTE                       PHOENIX  AZ           824    41   M      30 40-49      46:48.9    9:22/K             
     289    SHEYENNE SMITH                    PHOENIX  AZ           796    12   F       4 11-12      47:00.2    9:24/K             
     290    MONJA SMITH                       PHOENIX  AZ           795    31   F      60 30-39      47:00.9    9:24/K             
     291    FRED GREEN                        PHOENIX  AZ           626    73   M       2 70-79      47:10.1    9:26/K             
     292    JUDITH PAVSEK-GREEN               PHOENIX  AZ           743    70   F       1 70-79      47:16.2    9:27/K             
     293    JAMES DAVIS                       EL MIRAGE  AZ         582    26   M      21 20-29      47:41.2    9:32/K             
     294    REBECCA DAVIS                                           879    52   F      12 50-59      47:41.3    9:32/K             
     295    DAN MIRZA                         ANTHEM  AZ            711    60   M       8 60-69      47:50.5    9:34/K             
     296    KIMBERLY TROIANO                  GLENDALE  AZ          829    29   F      40 20-29      47:50.8    9:34/K             
     297    KATHY MIRZA                       ANTHEM  AZ            710    48   F      45 40-49      47:50.8    9:34/K             
     298    KAITLYN O'CONNELL                 ARIZONA CITY  AZ      734    12   F       5 11-12      48:06.9    9:37/K             
     299    JOHN UPTON                        GLENDALE  AZ          830    61   M       9 60-69      48:24.8    9:41/K             
     300    REBECCA UPTON                     GLENDALE  AZ          831    61   F       5 60-69      48:24.9    9:41/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    ED MIHALKANIN                                           874    53   M      12 50-59      49:10.6    9:50/K             
     302    STEVE O'CONNELL                   MESA  AZ              733    64   M      10 60-69      49:48.7    9:58/K             
     303    GILLIAN ROMAIN                    PHOENIX  AZ           772    59   F      13 50-59      50:22.7   10:04/K             
     304    JENNIFER HOLLAND                  GOODYEAR  AZ          651    43   F      46 40-49      50:27.6   10:05/K             
     305    JASON BOND                        PHOENIX  AZ           541    35   M      25 30-39      51:47.1   10:21/K             
     306    HEATHER BOND                      PHOENIX  AZ           540    34   F      61 30-39      51:47.4   10:21/K             
     307    STACEY SHANNON                    PHOENIX  AZ           790    36   F      62 30-39      51:56.5   10:23/K             
     308    CLAUDIA MASON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        693    36   F      63 30-39      51:57.4   10:23/K             
     309    CHRISTOPHER MASON                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        694    32   M      26 30-39      51:59.4   10:24/K             
     310    ALLISON GOLDSTEIN                 ANTHEM  AZ            619    45   F      47 40-49      52:13.9   10:27/K             
     311    MELANIE ALEXANDER                 PHOENIX  AZ           507     8   F       2  7- 8      52:25.3   10:29/K             
     312    JERRY ALEXANDER                   PHOENIX  AZ           506    38   M      27 30-39      52:25.8   10:29/K             
     313    JIM BAKER                         PHOENIX  AZ           526    71   M       3 70-79      52:49.8   10:34/K             
     314    VALERIE BULLOCK                   GILBERT  AZ           549    39   F      64 30-39      52:51.2   10:34/K             
     315    KRISTY MARIE ALVARADO             CHANDLER  AZ          510    32   F      65 30-39      52:51.4   10:34/K             
     316    LYNNE MARION                      PHOENIX  AZ           691    26   F      41 20-29      52:54.4   10:35/K             
     317    LISA TAYLOR                       SUN CITY  AZ          818    44   F      48 40-49      53:09.7   10:38/K             
     318    KRISTINE LEMKE                    GLENDALE  AZ          680    46   F      49 40-49      53:09.8   10:38/K             
     319    TANYA LOGES                       MESA  AZ              683    37   F      66 30-39      53:36.5   10:43/K             
     320    PAULA RAWLINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           754    57   F      14 50-59      54:02.8   10:48/K             
     321    MARY DEXTER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        587    56   F      15 50-59      54:02.9   10:48/K             
     322    NANCY ELAM                        PHOENIX  AZ           596    46   F      50 40-49      54:06.2   10:49/K             
     323    STEFANIE GOLDSTEIN                ANTHEM  AZ            620     6   F       1  5- 6      54:41.0   10:56/K             
     324    STEFAN GOLDSTEIN                  ANTHEM  AZ            621    42   M      31 40-49      54:41.7   10:56/K             
     325    PATTY SOMMERS                     MESA  AZ              801    56   F      16 50-59      55:13.6   11:03/K             
     326    KENSEY CROCKETT                   GILBERT  AZ           576    32   F      67 30-39      55:14.5   11:03/K             
     327    DEB ASHLEY                        MESA  AZ              518    48   F      51 40-49      55:15.5   11:03/K             
     328    TANYA WRIGHT                                            882    35   F      68 30-39      55:59.9   11:12/K             
     329    DELMA BAKER                       PHOENIX  AZ           527    62   F       6 60-69      57:24.8   11:29/K             
     330    DEANNE TOFTE                      PHOENIX  AZ           826    38   F      69 30-39      57:25.3   11:29/K             
     331    TY TOFTE                          PHOENIX  AZ           827    12   M       4 11-12      57:28.2   11:30/K             
     332    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           643    39   F      70 30-39      1:01:36.6   12:19/K             
     333    KIM OSTMAN                        MARICOPA  AZ          736    39   F      71 30-39      1:02:08.2   12:26/K             
     334    ANNA CLARK                        MARICOPA  AZ          566    38   F      72 30-39      1:02:08.5   12:26/K             
     335    KATHY O'CONNELL                   MESA  AZ              732    57   F      17 50-59      1:04:03.3   12:49/K