JINGLE BELL RUN 5km

Age Group Results

December 18, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STEPHANIE DUNCAN                  LONG GROVE  IL        594   24        1      19:35.0    3:55/K             
       2    JULIE PACK                        GLENDALE  AZ          877   18        2      20:37.4    4:07/K             
       3    DIANA AREVALO                                           867   14        3      22:09.7    4:26/K             
Top

Female 5 to 6

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STEFANIE GOLDSTEIN                ANTHEM  AZ            620    6      203      54:41.0   10:56/K             
Top

Female 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MAGGIE VOTRUBA                    PHOENIX  AZ           835    8      155      41:41.3    8:20/K             
       2    MELANIE ALEXANDER                 PHOENIX  AZ           507    8      193      52:25.3   10:29/K             
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    OLIVIA DESTEFANO                  PHOENIX  AZ           584    9       37      27:48.3    5:34/K             
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    EMILY DESTEFANO                   PHOENIX  AZ           586   11        6      23:25.9    4:41/K             
       2    JACLYN KOZLOWSKI                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   673   12       78      32:58.9    6:36/K             
       3    JOLIE STRICKLAND                  PHOENIX  AZ           811   11      166      43:19.7    8:40/K             
       4    SHEYENNE SMITH                    PHOENIX  AZ           796   12      179      47:00.2    9:24/K             
       5    KAITLYN O'CONNELL                 ARIZONA CITY  AZ      734   12      185      48:06.9    9:37/K             
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ELIZABETH GORLICK                                       875   14       47      28:50.1    5:46/K             
       2    MARCELA GUTIERREZ                 GOODYEAR  AZ          632   14       57      30:15.5    6:03/K             
       3    CHEYENNE BROOKS                                         863   13      104      34:44.7    6:57/K             
       4    MAYA FULLER                       LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   611   13      140      38:50.5    7:46/K             
       5    ALEXIS HOLLAND                    GOODYEAR  AZ          652   14      162      42:08.4    8:26/K             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SAVANNAH ALEXANDER                PHOENIX  AZ           508   16        8      24:08.2    4:50/K             
       2    CASSI RUSH                        GILBERT  AZ           781   18        9      24:08.9    4:50/K             
       3    KRISTI RUSH                       GILBERT  AZ           782   15       10      24:09.3    4:50/K             
       4    ELIZABETH HOWITT                  GLENDALE  AZ          658   17       93      33:59.7    6:48/K             
       5    ASHLEY HOWITT                     GLENDALE  AZ          657   17       96      34:02.0    6:48/K             
       6    ARISTA SKIDMORE                   PHOENIX  AZ           794   15      154      41:37.2    8:19/K             
       7    COURTNEY CERJAK                   PEORIA  AZ            560   17      173      45:15.0    9:03/K             
       8    SHANNA TOFTE                      PHOENIX  AZ           825   15      178      46:47.9    9:21/K             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KYLE MONTGOMERY                   GLENDALE  AZ          717   24        5      22:27.0    4:29/K             
       2    CASEY STANTON                     LAVEEN  AZ            805   29        7      23:37.4    4:43/K             
       3    MEREDITH PAINTER                  TWINSBURG  OH         739   26       13      24:39.3    4:56/K             
       4    AMBER FLORES                      SURPRISE  AZ          604   25       14      24:43.3    4:57/K             
       5    JANE REGAN                        LEXINGTON  KY         757   23       15      24:44.2    4:57/K             
       6    HOLLY RATAICZAK                   GLENDALE  AZ          753   24       22      26:20.7    5:16/K             
       7    JESSICA REAVES                    BETHANY  OK           756   29       24      26:57.4    5:23/K             
       8    ERYNN KINDRED                     ANTHEM  AZ            667   27       29      27:34.6    5:31/K             
       9    DENELLE HEBETS                    CHANDLER  AZ          639   26       45      28:34.5    5:43/K             
      10    SARAH SWAN-WINDMUELLER            GLENDALE  AZ          817   25       52      29:34.0    5:55/K             
      11    TRENNA REID                       TEMPE  AZ             758   22       56      30:02.9    6:00/K             
      12    KELSEY HAVENS                     PHOENIX  AZ           637   24       58      30:19.8    6:04/K             
      13    EMILY RIAN                        GLENDALE  AZ          761   27       64      31:19.6    6:16/K             
      14    MOLLY RIAN                        ANTHEM  AZ            762   29       65      31:19.6    6:16/K             
      15    AMY SELLERS                       GILBERT  AZ           789   27       68      31:36.8    6:19/K             
      16    KAITLIN ANDERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           511   24       74      32:36.0    6:31/K             
      17    HEATHER GUNNELL                   PEORIA  AZ            631   27       76      32:55.5    6:35/K             
      18    SARAH SMITH                       GOODYEAR  AZ          799   26       80      33:27.2    6:41/K             
      19    LIZ BENDER                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         533   23       82      33:34.5    6:43/K             
      20    LINDSEY SALES                     GEORGETOWN  ON        785   23       83      33:39.5    6:44/K             
      21    KRISTIN JOHNSON                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        662   27       84      33:39.8    6:44/K             
      22    LYDIA MOSCHGAT                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        719   25       86      33:43.8    6:45/K             
      23    NIKKI LEBRUN                      PHOENIX  AZ           678   24       87      33:43.9    6:45/K             
      24    DOLORES STANTON                   LAVEEN  AZ            806   29      102      34:23.9    6:53/K             
      25    CORI SUITER                       PHOENIX  AZ           815   29      105      35:00.7    7:00/K             
      26    JULIE DUDLEY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        592   29      117      35:57.4    7:11/K             
      27    NATASHA PIPER                     PHOENIX  AZ           747   26      118      36:10.1    7:14/K             
      28    NICOLE MILKINTAS                  PHOENIX  AZ           707   23      121      36:26.5    7:17/K             
      29    TERESA MIZUSAWA                   PHOENIX  AZ           712   22      122      36:37.3    7:19/K             
      30    KRISTEN ADAMS                     GLENDALE  AZ          501   28      129      37:39.8    7:32/K             
      31    SUSAN SORRELL                     MESA  AZ              802   29      133      37:58.4    7:36/K             
      32    JOCELYN COLLINS                   PHOENIX  AZ           569   28      134      37:59.0    7:36/K             
      33    HELEN HEMMER                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         645   29      136      38:15.7    7:39/K             
      34    ANA LOZOYA                        SURPRISE  AZ          685   29      141      38:53.2    7:47/K             
      35    JESSICA FRANKS                    TEMPE  AZ             606   25      146      39:49.3    7:58/K             
      36    SHARON RAZO                       LAVEEN  AZ            755   27      147      39:49.5    7:58/K             
      37    ARIANNA FOURT                     GLENDALE  AZ          605   23      149      39:53.9    7:59/K             
      38    KERRI SMITH                       GOODYEAR  AZ          798   26      171      44:43.9    8:57/K             
      39    RACHEL GRIESS                                           860   24      172      44:55.5    8:59/K             
      40    KIMBERLY TROIANO                  GLENDALE  AZ          829   29      183      47:50.8    9:34/K             
      41    LYNNE MARION                      PHOENIX  AZ           691   26      196      52:54.4   10:35/K             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAWN MERCER                       CHANDLER  AZ          704   37       11      24:34.5    4:55/K             
       2    MOLLY MCNAMARA                    SAN JOSE  CA          700   33       16      24:58.3    5:00/K             
       3    JENNIFFER LIGUORI                 GILBERT  AZ           681   37       17      25:26.2    5:05/K             
       4    SUSANN YOUNG                      GOODYEAR  AZ          854   31       18      25:53.6    5:11/K             
       5    LIZA BURNS                        PHOENIX  AZ           551   37       19      26:00.0    5:12/K             
       6    CYNTHIA SALAZAR                   PEORIA  AZ            784   37       21      26:11.2    5:14/K             
       7    WENDY PEREZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          744   37       25      27:12.2    5:26/K             
       8    CARLENA NAVARRO-BRIGGS            PHOENIX  AZ           721   33       28      27:32.0    5:30/K             
       9    BEVERLEY SIMPSON                  ANTHEM  AZ            793   33       30      27:35.1    5:31/K             
      10    CARA CHASE                        PHOENIX  AZ           562   36       35      27:41.6    5:32/K             
      11    TINA YOUNG                        MESA  AZ              853   34       36      27:46.7    5:33/K             
      12    GINA WEATHERLY                    SURPRISE  AZ          843   37       38      27:51.6    5:34/K             
      13    TARA FRAZIER                      GLENDALE  AZ          609   37       39      27:53.0    5:35/K             
      14    STEPHANIE JOHNSON                 PHOENIX  AZ           663   30       40      27:56.2    5:35/K             
      15    JODI LAWLER                       GLENDALE  AZ          676   35       42      28:19.1    5:40/K             
      16    KERRY GRUNWALD                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   628   31       44      28:33.4    5:43/K             
      17    CHRISTINA FEIERSTEIN              PHOENIX  AZ           600   32       51      29:32.7    5:54/K             
      18    JULIE BENES                       PHOENIX  AZ           534   34       66      31:23.0    6:17/K             
      19    DANIELA BAIA                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         523   35       67      31:35.6    6:19/K             
      20    HEATHER WALKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           838   39       69      31:41.1    6:20/K             
      21    AMY NICHOLLS                      GLENDALE  AZ          728   38       70      31:44.9    6:21/K             
      22    NICHOLE TRESSEL                   CASA GRANDE  AZ       828   31       71      31:46.8    6:21/K             
      23    JENNIFER HAYMES                   LAVEEN  AZ            638   34       72      32:03.5    6:25/K             
      24    MELINDA CULL                      CASA GRANDE  AZ       577   30       75      32:39.2    6:32/K             
      25    CANDACE MOLUMBY                   ANTHEM  AZ            714   35       79      33:09.5    6:38/K             
      26    KIJUANA WRIGHT                    PHOENIX  AZ           849   35       88      33:45.9    6:45/K             
      27    KIM RODGERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           769   36       89      33:48.9    6:46/K             
      28    CARMEN DALY                       SURPRISE  AZ          580   32       92      33:54.8    6:47/K             
      29    JESSICA MEI                       TEMPE  AZ             703   30       97      34:05.6    6:49/K             
      30    LAURA STANO                       PHOENIX  AZ           804   32      100      34:18.5    6:52/K             
      31    KATIE CHANGOSE                    PHOENIX  AZ           561   34      101      34:21.0    6:52/K             
      32    SIMONE SMITH                      PHOENIX  AZ           797   31      103      34:32.7    6:54/K             
      33    JESSICA BRYSON                    PHOENIX  AZ           545   32      106      35:01.2    7:00/K             
      34    AMY WARENGO                       PEORIA  AZ            839   38      107      35:07.8    7:01/K             
      35    HEATHER ALBRIGHT                  CASA GRANDE  AZ       505   30      109      35:13.0    7:03/K             
      36    TARA CELAYA                       GLENDALE  AZ          556   32      111      35:24.2    7:05/K             
      37    CRYSTAL HOLBROOK                                        868   30      115      35:46.7    7:09/K             
      38    JASON DUDLEY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        593   33      116      35:56.9    7:11/K             
      39    LISA MCCARRICK                    PHOENIX  AZ           699   38      119      36:12.8    7:14/K             
      40    MARY YOUNG                        PHOENIX  AZ           852   31      123      36:54.5    7:23/K             
      41    AIMEE BLAISDELL                   CASA GRANDE  AZ       536   33      128      37:32.4    7:30/K             
      42    CHERYL DALY                       AVONDALE  AZ          579   31      130      37:40.2    7:32/K             
      43    JENNIFER KENNARD                  PEORIA  AZ            665   32      131      37:42.1    7:32/K             
      44    SARAH STRONG                      SURPRISE  AZ          812   32      132      37:56.6    7:35/K             
      45    JILLIAN FAHEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           599   31      135      37:59.5    7:36/K             
      46    LAURA PASCOE                      ANTHEM  AZ            740   34      144      39:40.3    7:56/K             
      47    HEATHER BARTZ                     PHOENIX  AZ           530   36      145      39:48.1    7:58/K             
      48    RUTH FRANKS SNEDECOR              PHOENIX  AZ           607   33      148      39:53.3    7:59/K             
      49    BARBARA HOLBROOK                  GLENDALE  AZ          650   32      150      40:06.9    8:01/K             
      50    TAMMY NELSON                      SURPRISE  AZ          725   38      152      40:46.5    8:09/K             
      51    MARIE THEARLE                     PHOENIX  AZ           819   37      153      41:25.1    8:17/K             
      52    SUSI VOTRUBA                      PHOENIX  AZ           834   38      156      41:41.3    8:20/K             
      53    COLETTE KELEPOLO                  PHOENIX  AZ           664   35      157      41:48.2    8:22/K             
      54    JENNA BROWN                       ANTHEM  AZ            544   38      159      41:59.4    8:24/K             
      55    NICOLE THOMPSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            822   38      168      43:29.4    8:42/K             
      56    KELLY FULLGRAF                    ARIZONA CITY  AZ      613   30      170      44:41.1    8:56/K             
      57    JAMMIE CASTILLO                   PEORIA  AZ            554   34      175      45:16.0    9:03/K             
      58    ANGELA MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        708   38      176      45:16.3    9:03/K             
      59    VERONICA NELLIS                   GLENDALE  AZ          723   32      177      46:12.8    9:14/K             
      60    MONJA SMITH                       PHOENIX  AZ           795   31      180      47:00.9    9:24/K             
      61    HEATHER BOND                      PHOENIX  AZ           540   34      189      51:47.4   10:21/K             
      62    STACEY SHANNON                    PHOENIX  AZ           790   36      190      51:56.5   10:23/K             
      63    CLAUDIA MASON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        693   36      191      51:57.4   10:23/K             
      64    VALERIE BULLOCK                   GILBERT  AZ           549   39      194      52:51.2   10:34/K             
      65    KRISTY MARIE ALVARADO             CHANDLER  AZ          510   32      195      52:51.4   10:34/K             
      66    TANYA LOGES                       MESA  AZ              683   37      199      53:36.5   10:43/K             
      67    KENSEY CROCKETT                   GILBERT  AZ           576   32      205      55:14.5   11:03/K             
      68    TANYA WRIGHT                                            882   35      207      55:59.9   11:12/K             
      69    DEANNE TOFTE                      PHOENIX  AZ           826   38      209      57:25.3   11:29/K             
      70    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           643   39      210    1:01:36.6   12:19/K             
      71    KIM OSTMAN                        MARICOPA  AZ          736   39      211    1:02:08.2   12:26/K             
      72    ANNA CLARK                        MARICOPA  AZ          566   38      212    1:02:08.5   12:26/K             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRISTINA HEINLE                  PHOENIX  AZ           641   41        4      22:23.8    4:29/K             
       2    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        548   43       12      24:35.6    4:55/K             
       3    IRENE PSOMAS-CALHOUN              RIMROCK  AZ           748   44       26      27:21.3    5:28/K             
       4    CYNTHIA HOLSEN                    PEORIA  AZ            653   41       31      27:37.6    5:31/K             
       5    KARI LUEDTKE                      PHOENIX  AZ           686   43       33      27:40.2    5:32/K             
       6    DEANNA RICHARDSON                 GLENDALE  AZ          763   47       34      27:40.9    5:32/K             
       7    JAN CAMPBELL                      NEW MILFORD  CT       552   41       41      27:58.3    5:36/K             
       8    RUTH DOUTHITT                     PHOENIX  AZ           591   43       46      28:44.6    5:45/K             
       9    JUDY APOSTOLIK                    PEORIA  AZ            514   45       48      28:55.0    5:47/K             
      10    CAROL DE LA MONTAIGNE             PEORIA  AZ            583   49       49      28:57.8    5:47/K             
      11    NATALIE SCHMERTMANN               PHOENIX  AZ           786   42       50      29:05.8    5:49/K             
      12    DEBI WERTMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           844   45       53      29:43.3    5:57/K             
      13    PATRICIA HARKLEROAD               GLENDALE  AZ          635   46       54      29:43.4    5:57/K             
      14    SHIRLEY GARCIA                    GLENDALE  AZ          614   46       55      29:46.4    5:57/K             
      15    JODY PACHECO-MURCHLAND            GLENDALE  AZ          738   40       59      30:33.3    6:07/K             
      16    MELANIE MOCK                                            861   48       61      30:55.1    6:11/K             
      17    CHARLOTTE HAUGHT                  PHOENIX  AZ           636   41       62      31:04.7    6:13/K             
      18    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ           567   43       63      31:12.7    6:14/K             
      19    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          729   41       73      32:33.2    6:31/K             
      20    JO-ANNE WARTHO                    TEMPE  AZ             840   46       77      32:57.9    6:35/K             
      21    TAMI ZORNES                       PEORIA  AZ            856   44       81      33:30.7    6:42/K             
      22    MARY BETH LEBOEUF                 PHOENIX  AZ           677   47       90      33:51.5    6:46/K             
      23    TINA BERLINGERI                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        535   43       91      33:53.5    6:47/K             
      24    JULIE MICHEELS                    PEORIA  AZ            705   45       98      34:13.3    6:51/K             
      25    DEDE HOUSTON                      PHOENIX  AZ           654   48      110      35:20.1    7:04/K             
      26    TERESA BUCHDA                     PHOENIX  AZ           546   41      112      35:27.9    7:05/K             
      27    MARCI GLUCK-STEWART               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        618   40      114      35:45.6    7:09/K             
      28    MELISSA PACHECO                   GLENDALE  AZ          737   41      120      36:18.7    7:16/K             
      29    KIMBERLY STANASKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           803   44      124      37:10.5    7:26/K             
      30    MARLENE WEST                      PEORIA  AZ            846   42      125      37:15.0    7:27/K             
      31    MARY BAKER                        SURPRISE  AZ          525   45      137      38:26.2    7:41/K             
      32    BRIGID DINEEN                     PHOENIX  AZ           588   40      138      38:37.6    7:43/K             
      33    JANE LEGORE                       PHOENIX  AZ           679   48      139      38:42.2    7:44/K             
      34    CHRISTI WILSON                    CHANDLER  AZ          848   47      142      39:08.7    7:50/K             
      35    STEPHANIE RHINEHART               BUCKEYE  AZ           759   45      143      39:37.8    7:55/K             
      36    ALISA FIERRO                      AVONDALE  AZ          602   40      151      40:16.5    8:03/K             
      37    ALISA HOFFMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           648   46      158      41:51.1    8:22/K             
      38    ROSEMARIE PAVSEK                  PHOENIX  AZ           742   48      160      42:02.3    8:24/K             
      39    KRISTI MOORE                      GLENDALE  AZ          718   44      161      42:04.8    8:25/K             
      40    LESLEY MEEK                       ANTHEM  AZ            702   40      164      42:43.2    8:33/K             
      41    DIANA WEDEZ                                             880   48      165      43:10.3    8:38/K             
      42    JULIE CULVER                      PHOENIX  AZ           578   44      167      43:20.0    8:40/K             
      43    GAIL HOWITT                       GLENDALE  AZ          656   49      169      43:42.0    8:44/K             
      44    JANET CERJAK                      PEORIA  AZ            558   42      174      45:15.3    9:03/K             
      45    KATHY MIRZA                       ANTHEM  AZ            710   48      184      47:50.8    9:34/K             
      46    JENNIFER HOLLAND                  GOODYEAR  AZ          651   43      188      50:27.6   10:05/K             
      47    ALLISON GOLDSTEIN                 ANTHEM  AZ            619   45      192      52:13.9   10:27/K             
      48    LISA TAYLOR                       SUN CITY  AZ          818   44      197      53:09.7   10:38/K             
      49    KRISTINE LEMKE                    GLENDALE  AZ          680   46      198      53:09.8   10:38/K             
      50    NANCY ELAM                        PHOENIX  AZ           596   46      202      54:06.2   10:49/K             
      51    DEB ASHLEY                        MESA  AZ              518   48      206      55:15.5   11:03/K             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    PAT RICHERT                       GLENDALE  AZ          766   59       20      26:05.1    5:13/K             
       2    CHRISTINE HUMBLE                  PHOENIX  AZ           660   57       23      26:36.5    5:19/K             
       3    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           850   51       27      27:27.3    5:29/K             
       4    DIANE ZIEGLER                     LAKE MONTEZUMA  AZ    855   56       32      27:39.3    5:32/K             
       5    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          713   55       43      28:26.0    5:41/K             
       6    SUE WAGNER                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        837   55       60      30:35.0    6:07/K             
       7    MINDY ADAMS                       GLENDALE  AZ          502   50       85      33:41.6    6:44/K             
       8    LEEANN LAND                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        675   54       94      34:00.3    6:48/K             
       9    VIVIAN STRUEBEL                   DESERT HILLS  AZ      814   52       95      34:00.8    6:48/K             
      10    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          821   52       99      34:17.4    6:51/K             
      11    MARGARET MACCLEARY                PHOENIX  AZ           688   54      113      35:44.4    7:09/K             
      12    REBECCA DAVIS                                           879   52      182      47:41.3    9:32/K             
      13    GILLIAN ROMAIN                    PHOENIX  AZ           772   59      187      50:22.7   10:04/K             
      14    PAULA RAWLINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           754   57      200      54:02.8   10:48/K             
      15    MARY DEXTER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        587   56      201      54:02.9   10:48/K             
      16    PATTY SOMMERS                     MESA  AZ              801   56      204      55:13.6   11:03/K             
      17    KATHY O'CONNELL                   MESA  AZ              732   57      213    1:04:03.3   12:49/K             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BARBARA PUMM                      MANCHESTER  MO        750   65      108      35:11.1    7:02/K             
       2    DORIS EMMONS                      PHOENIX  AZ           598   60      126      37:16.6    7:27/K             
       3    JULIE LUEDTKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           687   65      127      37:30.7    7:30/K             
       4    SANDY BATEMAN                     GLENDALE  AZ          531   61      163      42:08.4    8:26/K             
       5    REBECCA UPTON                     GLENDALE  AZ          831   61      186      48:24.9    9:41/K             
       6    DELMA BAKER                       PHOENIX  AZ           527   62      208      57:24.8   11:29/K             
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JUDITH PAVSEK-GREEN               PHOENIX  AZ           743   70      181      47:16.2    9:27/K             
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JEF MARSICOLA                     GILBERT  AZ           692   19        1      17:11.6    3:26/K             
       2    MATTHEW SCHMIDT                                         869   28        2      17:17.0    3:27/K             
       3    TRAVIS ALBRECHT                   LEXINGTON  KY         504   22        3      17:47.6    3:33/K             
Top

Male 7 to 8

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRISTIAN NELLIS                  GLENDALE  AZ          724    8      104      41:37.1    8:19/K             
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ASHER STEMMONS                    PHOENIX  AZ           809    9       24      23:21.2    4:40/K             
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HAYDEN SHELLY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        791   12       23      23:12.7    4:38/K             
       2    HUNTER MURCHLAND                  GLENDALE  AZ          720   12       68      30:20.0    6:04/K             
       3    NATHAN RODRIQUEZ                  GLENDALE  AZ          771   12      109      45:57.9    9:11/K             
       4    TY TOFTE                          PHOENIX  AZ           827   12      122      57:28.2   11:30/K             
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KYLE HERRIG                       PHOENIX  AZ           646   14        4      18:14.2    3:39/K             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DEVIN OBERHOLTZER                 PHOENIX  AZ           731   15        5      18:22.2    3:40/K             
       2    CLARK MAXWELL                     GOODYEAR  AZ          698   16       13      21:35.0    4:19/K             
       3    ANDREW ESPINDOLA                                        870   18       16      22:05.5    4:25/K             
       4    DALTON GREENE                     SURPRISE  AZ          627   15       36      25:42.2    5:08/K             
       5    TILER MEEDER                      PHOENIX  AZ           701   16       40      26:12.4    5:14/K             
       6    CODY BUCHDA                       PHOENIX  AZ           547   15       52      27:28.9    5:30/K             
       7    ADAM CERJAK                       PEORIA  AZ            559   15       85      33:56.4    6:47/K             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ        542   20        6      19:13.1    3:51/K             
       2    MARIO ANDREOZZI                   PHOENIX  AZ           513   28        8      20:45.0    4:09/K             
       3    MICHAEL JACOBSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          661   28       10      20:53.1    4:11/K             
       4    THOMAS BACKSTROM                  BUCKEYE  AZ           522   21       19      22:26.6    4:29/K             
       5    ROBERT MATTHEWS                   SURPRISE  AZ          696   29       31      23:52.1    4:46/K             
       6    CARSON RUSH                       GILBERT  AZ           780   21       32      24:10.0    4:50/K             
       7    SCOTT HAMRICK                     SURPRISE  AZ          633   29       33      24:43.5    4:57/K             
       8    JONATHAN STRUEBEL                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        813   28       44      26:35.1    5:19/K             
       9    REED WILLIS                                             858   27       48      27:00.3    5:24/K             
      10    CORY RUSH                         GILBERT  AZ           778   24       56      28:16.6    5:39/K             
      11    CHRISTOPHER ADAMS                 GLENDALE  AZ          503   25       69      30:21.1    6:04/K             
      12    ISAAC KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        669   29       71      30:50.8    6:10/K             
      13    JOSHUA MONGE                      TEMPE  AZ             715   22       73      31:07.0    6:13/K             
      14    KYLE RUSH                         GILBERT  AZ           777   27       80      32:36.3    6:31/K             
      15    SLOAN KING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        668   29       83      33:31.5    6:42/K             
      16    JON YOUNG                         PHOENIX  AZ           851   29       84      33:31.8    6:42/K             
      17    BRIAN NETHERO                     PHOENIX  AZ           726   24       89      36:10.4    7:14/K             
      18    MARIO LOZOYA                      SURPRISE  AZ          684   29       98      38:51.8    7:46/K             
      19    CODY RUSH                         GILBERT  AZ           779   23      106      43:55.4    8:47/K             
      20    KYLE SMITH                        GOODYEAR  AZ          800   26      107      44:43.7    8:57/K             
      21    JAMES DAVIS                       EL MIRAGE  AZ         582   26      112      47:41.2    9:32/K             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JEFF ELLER                        ANTHEM  AZ            597   31        7      20:24.3    4:05/K             
       2    CHAD BRIGGS                       PHOENIX  AZ           543   36        9      20:48.9    4:10/K             
       3    RICHARD RADE                      PEORIA  AZ            751   37       20      22:33.0    4:31/K             
       4    JASON AYUBI-MOAK                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        519   39       22      22:49.7    4:34/K             
       5    BRIAN FULLGRAF                    ARIZONA CITY  AZ      612   31       27      23:32.1    4:42/K             
       6    MATT BECK                                               862   33       28      23:32.9    4:42/K             
       7    LE WILBUR                                               878   30       30      23:51.8    4:46/K             
       8    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           642   38       34      25:10.0    5:02/K             
       9    COLBY GENRICH                     PHOENIX  AZ           615   32       38      25:59.5    5:12/K             
      10    TERENCE RYNONE                    CHANDLER  AZ          783   30       43      26:16.6    5:15/K             
      11    WILLIAM NELLIS                    GLENDALE  AZ          722   33       45      26:40.9    5:20/K             
      12    OLIVER WHITELAW                   PEORIA  AZ            873   37       49      27:11.3    5:26/K             
      13    JAMES BURKE                                             876   30       57      28:34.8    5:43/K             
      14    BRIAN MONTELEORE                  TEMPE  AZ             716   34       61      29:25.6    5:53/K             
      15    SEAN FURLONG                                            859   30       72      30:56.7    6:11/K             
      16    MANUEL BURBOA                     LAVEEN  AZ            550   36       76      31:25.8    6:17/K             
      17    MARK RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           770   39       77      31:27.6    6:17/K             
      18    MICHAEL GRUNWALD                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   629   35       78      31:29.4    6:18/K             
      19    MARCUS VIRGIL                     PHOENIX  AZ           833   37       81      33:04.9    6:37/K             
      20    TOBY FRAZIER                      GLENDALE  AZ          608   38       88      36:05.0    7:13/K             
      21    MARK BELLOFF                      FT MEADE  MD          532   30       90      37:58.2    7:36/K             
      22    JASON HEMMER                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         644   30       94      38:15.5    7:39/K             
      23    MIKE CASTILLO                     PEORIA  AZ            555   39      100      39:14.6    7:51/K             
      24    FRANK RAIA                        PHOENIX  AZ           752   37      103      41:25.4    8:17/K             
      25    JASON BOND                        PHOENIX  AZ           541   35      117      51:47.1   10:21/K             
      26    CHRISTOPHER MASON                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        694   32      118      51:59.4   10:24/K             
      27    JERRY ALEXANDER                   PHOENIX  AZ           506   38      119      52:25.8   10:29/K             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MARK KOZLOWSKI                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   672   40       11      21:10.5    4:14/K             
       2    BRIAN SHELLY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        792   46       12      21:26.4    4:17/K             
       3    DAVID STEINBAH                    PHOENIX  AZ           808   47       14      21:38.8    4:20/K             
       4    CHRISTOPHER DURON                                       866   42       17      22:09.0    4:26/K             
       5    SHAWN MAHONEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           689   47       25      23:24.3    4:41/K             
       6    MIKE MATHEWS                      PHOENIX  AZ           695   46       26      23:24.5    4:41/K             
       7    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             625   48       29      23:46.1    4:45/K             
       8    ERIC STEMMONS                     PHOENIX  AZ           810   41       41      26:14.4    5:15/K             
       9    KEITH WERTMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           845   45       42      26:15.7    5:15/K             
      10    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          730   43       46      26:49.4    5:22/K             
      11    LANCE CARD                        APPLETON  WI          553   46       47      26:52.9    5:22/K             
      12    JEFFREY MAXCY                     GLENDALE  AZ          697   49       50      27:26.3    5:29/K             
      13    MARGAUX STEINBACH                 PHOENIX  AZ           807   44       53      27:48.3    5:34/K             
      14    DEAN FITCH                        PHOENIX  AZ           603   49       55      28:04.1    5:37/K             
      15    JASON HEFFELFINGER                ANTHEM  AZ            640   40       58      28:43.8    5:45/K             
      16    HENRY PFEIFFER                    UNION  NJ             746   47       59      28:53.6    5:47/K             
      17    JOHN DESTEFANO                    PHOENIX  AZ           585   40       62      29:40.0    5:56/K             
      18    BILL GREEN                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         624   40       63      29:41.6    5:56/K             
      19    HANK HOFFMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           647   43       65      29:57.8    5:59/K             
      20    CRAIG RHINEHART                   BUCKEYE  AZ           760   44       66      30:15.1    6:03/K             
      21    CHRISTOPHER DANFORTH              GLENDALE  AZ          581   44       67      30:18.7    6:04/K             
      22    MATIAS NEVAREZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           727   40       75      31:25.5    6:17/K             
      23    BOB CERJAK                        PEORIA  AZ            557   44       86      33:56.7    6:47/K             
      24    CRAIG FROONINCKX                  PHOENIX  AZ           610   40       87      34:32.0    6:54/K             
      25    JOHN MILLER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        709   41       92      38:02.1    7:36/K             
      26    KEVIN BAKER                       SURPRISE  AZ          524   47       95      38:26.5    7:41/K             
      27    DOUG HOWITT                       GLENDALE  AZ          659   48       96      38:32.8    7:42/K             
      28    ADAM WEST                         PEORIA  AZ            847   43      101      39:32.4    7:54/K             
      29    JIM KLEIN                         GLENDALE  AZ          670   48      105      42:51.5    8:34/K             
      30    DAMON TOFTE                       PHOENIX  AZ           824   41      110      46:48.9    9:22/K             
      31    STEFAN GOLDSTEIN                  ANTHEM  AZ            621   42      121      54:41.7   10:56/K             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TOM CHEFFINS                      ANTHEM  AZ            563   56       18      22:10.7    4:26/K             
       2    DENNIS PATRICK                    GLENDALE  AZ          741   50       35      25:23.4    5:05/K             
       3    MARK CORIROSSI                    PEORIA  AZ            575   52       37      25:48.6    5:10/K             
       4    JOEL BACKSTROM                    BUCKEYE  AZ           521   56       39      26:08.2    5:14/K             
       5    JIM SWAN                          GLENDALE  AZ          816   50       60      29:22.0    5:52/K             
       6    JACK LIPTON                                             872   50       70      30:49.0    6:10/K             
       7    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          820   52       74      31:12.2    6:14/K             
       8    CHARLES KNECHT                    PEORIA  AZ            671   52       79      31:37.0    6:19/K             
       9    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        589   55       82      33:19.6    6:40/K             
      10    MICHALE MCGUINNESS                                      871   54       93      38:09.9    7:38/K             
      11    RUSSELL WAGNER                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        836   52      108      45:08.7    9:02/K             
      12    ED MIHALKANIN                                           874   53      115      49:10.6    9:50/K             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BILL SAYERS                                             865   60       15      21:49.4    4:22/K             
       2    THOMAS CONWAY                     DUNCANVILLE  TX       573   65       21      22:35.4    4:31/K             
       3    DAVID WEEKS                       TEMPE  AZ             864   66       51      27:28.2    5:30/K             
       4    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           706   64       54      28:03.3    5:37/K             
       5    BARRY ARNOTT                      FOREST  ON            515   62       64      29:52.2    5:58/K             
       6    VICTOR PETERSON                   ELKO  NV              745   61       99      39:02.5    7:48/K             
       7    VERNON PUMM                       MANCHESTER  MO        749   69      102      39:55.7    7:59/K             
       8    DAN MIRZA                         ANTHEM  AZ            711   60      113      47:50.5    9:34/K             
       9    JOHN UPTON                        GLENDALE  AZ          830   61      114      48:24.8    9:41/K             
      10    STEVE O'CONNELL                   MESA  AZ              733   64      116      49:48.7    9:58/K             
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MORT BLOOMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ             539   74       91      37:58.7    7:36/K             
       2    FRED GREEN                        PHOENIX  AZ           626   73      111      47:10.1    9:26/K             
       3    JIM BAKER                         PHOENIX  AZ           526   71      120      52:49.8   10:34/K             
Top

Male 80 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SANTA CLAUSE                                            857   99       97      38:42.5    7:44/K             

*Overall place within gender.