XTERRA TRAIL RUN - Estrella Mountain

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

8km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    CHARLIE BOEYINK                                         263    37   M   ***** 35-39      38:12.6    4:47/K             
       2    RIKU PAAKKONEN                                          274    43   M   ***** 40-44      38:38.6    4:50/K             
       3    DAN QUICK                                               278    29   M   ***** 25-29      39:29.1    4:56/K             
       4    JOHN NADEAU                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        151    42   M       1 40-44      40:33.0    5:04/K             
       5    GARY CHRISTENSEN                  PHOENIX  AZ            41    39   M       1 35-39      41:37.3    5:12/K             
       6    LAJUAN KELLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           113    41   F   ***** 40-44      42:35.3    5:19/K             
       7    JOHN RIPPEL                       PHOENIX  AZ           172    36   M       2 35-39      43:47.3    5:28/K             
       8    L CURRELL                                               273    29   M       1 25-29      44:04.8    5:31/K             
       9    MATT KIPPER                       TEMPE  AZ             114    24   M       1 20-24      44:16.5    5:32/K             
      10    BRIAN BURNS                       YOUNGTOWN  AZ          32    30   M       1 30-34      45:44.9    5:43/K             
      11    JULIE FORSBERG                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         76    33   F   ***** 30-34      45:54.5    5:44/K             
      12    PHIL MILAN                        TEMPE  AZ             144    47   M       1 45-49      46:14.7    5:47/K             
      13    NOELLE BACA                       PHOENIX  AZ            11    26   F   ***** 25-29      46:16.0    5:47/K             
      14    EVAN DUFFY                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ     65    53   M       1 50-54      46:18.0    5:47/K             
      15    JP BORREGO                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         23    34   M       2 30-34      46:28.9    5:49/K             
      16    GUS ESTRANO                       SURPRISE  AZ           70    40   M       2 40-44      46:38.8    5:50/K             
      17    VINEET ANAND                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ          8    42   M       3 40-44      46:39.0    5:50/K             
      18    RACHEL HILGEFORD                  TUCSON  AZ            103    49   F       1 45-49      47:05.5    5:53/K             
      19    SCOTT WHITE                       SURPRISE  AZ          222    30   M       3 30-34      47:20.5    5:55/K             
      20    ALEX FLORES                                             255    30   M       4 30-34      47:29.9    5:56/K             
      21    SARAH CARTER                      GOODYEAR  AZ           39    13   F       1 10-14      47:44.4    5:58/K             
      22    TARA RANSDELL                     GLENDALE  AZ          166    36   F       1 35-39      47:47.5    5:58/K             
      23    KARL SCHNELL                      PHOENIX  AZ           186    53   M       2 50-54      47:52.1    5:59/K             
      24    BART MORGENEGG                    PHOENIX  AZ           148    51   M       3 50-54      48:39.9    6:05/K             
      25    SUZANNE REBNE                     GLENDALE  AZ          167    31   F       1 30-34      48:42.5    6:05/K             
      26    MATT BRINKMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ           26    34   M       5 30-34      48:52.8    6:07/K             
      27    ROBIN WATSON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        221    32   F       2 30-34      49:18.7    6:10/K             
      28    RICHARD DAWAVENDEWA               TUBA CITY  AZ          61    45   M       2 45-49      50:03.8    6:15/K             
      29    KELLY JONES                       PEORIA  AZ            112    41   F       1 40-44      50:05.7    6:16/K             
      30    RAYMOND COTA                      SEDONA  AZ             47    52   M       4 50-54      50:53.9    6:22/K             
      31    BOB WILLIAMS                                            257    58   M       1 55-59      51:02.9    6:23/K             
      32    NEAL GELB                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         85    46   M       3 45-49      51:49.9    6:29/K             
      33    JOE MAKSTON                       PHOENIX  AZ           132    35   M       3 35-39      51:53.4    6:29/K             
      34    KIM JENSEN                                              264    40   F       2 40-44      52:19.0    6:32/K             
      35    DANIEL S. AGUIRRE                 BUCKEYE  AZ             5    38   M       4 35-39      52:22.4    6:33/K             
      36    DARCY SWANSON                     TEMPE  AZ             204    42   F       3 40-44      52:24.3    6:33/K             
      37    JAMES BOCK                        SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ     18    37   M       5 35-39      52:26.0    6:33/K             
      38    TRICIA SCHWENK                    YOUNGTOWN  AZ         188    30   F       3 30-34      53:07.4    6:38/K             
      39    ANDREW GRANDE                     SURPRISE  AZ           88    30   M       6 30-34      53:07.8    6:38/K             
      40    SCOTT JENSEN                                            265    52   M       5 50-54      53:35.5    6:42/K             
      41    JAMES POTT                        COTTONWOOD  AZ        163    50   M       6 50-54      53:44.7    6:43/K             
      42    CHUCK ALLEN                       PHOENIX  AZ             7    38   M       6 35-39      55:36.0    6:57/K             
      43    GABRIEL LUCERO                    AVONDALE  AZ          129    35   M       7 35-39      55:53.8    6:59/K             
      44    JESSICA SABO                      GOODYEAR  AZ          180    40   F       4 40-44      56:05.4    7:01/K             
      45    JEANNA GILMOUR                                          270    46   F       2 45-49      56:32.3    7:04/K             
      46    KELLY PATRIQUIN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        155    41   F       5 40-44      56:58.7    7:07/K             
      47    JIM KEATINS                                             279    53   M       7 50-54      57:23.6    7:10/K             
      48    SIERRA ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           174    17   F       1 15-19      58:02.5    7:15/K             
      49    LISA CLIFTON                      BUCKEYE  AZ            43    40   F       6 40-44      58:08.1    7:16/K             
      50    JULIE RUTH                        PRESCOTT  AZ          178    41   F       7 40-44      58:38.9    7:20/K             
      51    TINA DAVISON                      BUCKEYE  AZ            60    38   F       2 35-39      59:00.9    7:23/K             
      52    DON ANDERSON                                            272    68   M       1 65-69      59:20.5    7:25/K             
      53    ELOISA TORRES                     AVONDALE  AZ          210    40   F       8 40-44      1:00:40.7    7:35/K             
      54    GARD GARLAND                      SURPRISE  AZ           82    41   M       4 40-44      1:00:55.6    7:37/K             
      55    CYNTHIA MOY                       GLENDALE  AZ          150    27   F       1 25-29      1:01:00.3    7:38/K             
      56    TRACI DANEK                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         57    34   F       4 30-34      1:01:57.9    7:45/K             
      57    JAY DANEK                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         56    35   M       8 35-39      1:01:58.8    7:45/K             
      58    J GREVING                                               250    34   F       5 30-34      1:02:15.3    7:47/K             
      59    KYLA FISHER                                             271    34   F       6 30-34      1:02:36.1    7:50/K             
      60    TAMMY ZELEZ                       GLENDALE  AZ          227    31   F       7 30-34      1:02:40.6    7:50/K             
      61    KATE BYRNE                        LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    35    29   F       2 25-29      1:02:51.8    7:51/K             
      62    TISH BERNIER                      GILBERT  AZ            17    34   F       8 30-34      1:02:52.0    7:52/K             
      63    JOHN BERING                       GOODYEAR  AZ           16    48   M       4 45-49      1:03:27.6    7:56/K             
      64    CHARLES TODD                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        208    53   M       8 50-54      1:04:00.9    8:00/K             
      65    SHARON MORAN                      GLENDALE  AZ          147    63   F       1 60-64      1:04:11.7    8:01/K             
      66    MARK SECREST                      GILBERT  AZ           191    38   M       9 35-39      1:04:22.5    8:03/K             
      67    HOLLY STABLER                     TEMPE  AZ             199    21   F       1 20-24      1:05:08.0    8:09/K             
      68    BRYAN PIERCE                      PHOENIX  AZ           160    49   M       5 45-49      1:05:23.0    8:10/K             
      69    SCOTT STEPHENS                                          275    52   M       9 50-54      1:05:28.4    8:11/K             
      70    BARBARA FAUNG                                           266    51   F       1 50-54      1:05:39.0    8:12/K             
      71    KAREN SALAS`                      CHANDLER  AZ          181    47   F       3 45-49      1:06:23.9    8:18/K             
      72    J COTTINGHAM                                            267    45   M       6 45-49      1:06:24.5    8:18/K             
      73    KORI SMITH- MIRANDA               MAPLE LAKE  MN        196    20   F       2 20-24      1:07:09.2    8:24/K             
      74    CLIFF HYMEL                       PHOENIX  AZ           105    31   M       7 30-34      1:07:30.7    8:26/K             
      75    MELISSA GARLAND                   SURPRISE  AZ           81    40   F       9 40-44      1:07:35.3    8:27/K             
      76    SHAWN BRUNSON                     MESA  AZ               29    31   M       8 30-34      1:07:37.6    8:27/K             
      77    MICHAEL FRANZEN                   AVONDALE  AZ           79    45   M       7 45-49      1:07:39.1    8:27/K             
      78    WENDY ACKERMAN                    AVONDALE  AZ            4    30   F       9 30-34      1:08:53.5    8:37/K             
      79    AIDA CASTILLO                                           276    37   F       3 35-39      1:09:00.5    8:38/K             
      80    SARAH BRINER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         24    28   F       3 25-29      1:09:31.9    8:41/K             
      81    ED HAYES                          GLENDALE  AZ           99    51   M      10 50-54      1:09:44.7    8:43/K             
      82    SARA FOLAN                        GILBERT  AZ            75    31   F      10 30-34      1:10:24.2    8:48/K             
      83    DIANA CLARE                       PEORIA  AZ             42    40   F      10 40-44      1:10:24.9    8:48/K             
      84    CARMEN ARGUELLO                   PEORIA  AZ             10    37   F       4 35-39      1:10:25.4    8:48/K             
      85    JANA CUARTEROS                                          256    29   F       4 25-29      1:11:13.2    8:54/K             
      86    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  AZ            19    49   F       4 45-49      1:11:13.6    8:54/K             
      87    JULIE GAVIN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         84    40   F      11 40-44      1:11:22.5    8:55/K             
      88    MARY BARAMASCO                    GOODYEAR  AZ           15    28   F       5 25-29      1:11:59.4    9:00/K             
      89    RALPH WRIGHT                      GROVER BEACH  CA      225    58   M       2 55-59      1:12:42.1    9:05/K             
      90    JEREMY MCCABE                     MESA  AZ              134    36   M      10 35-39      1:12:46.1    9:06/K             
      91    MANDY FELLOWS                     PHOENIX  AZ            73    42   F      12 40-44      1:12:56.5    9:07/K             
      92    LAUREL POSEY                      GROVER BEACH  CA      162    53   F       2 50-54      1:14:33.8    9:19/K             
      93    LAUREN ROBINETT                   PHOENIX  AZ           173    12   F       2 10-14      1:14:44.4    9:21/K             
      94    LAURIE LABRECQUE                  GOODYEAR  AZ          118    59   F       1 55-59      1:16:09.0    9:31/K             
      95    SASHA SALIEGO                     CHANDLER  AZ          182    30   F      11 30-34      1:17:06.4    9:38/K             
      96    FRAN RENKEN                                             277    62   F       2 60-64      1:18:03.7    9:45/K             



 

20km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    SHAUN MARTIN                                            251    29   M   ***** 25-29      1:21:45.0    4:05/K             
       2    SHAUN HALEY                       TUCSON  AZ             94    43   M   ***** 40-44      1:25:07.6    4:15/K             
       3    BOONE EBEL                        CHANDLER  AZ           67    31   M   ***** 30-34      1:30:11.5    4:31/K             
       4    ARRICK NIETERT                    TOLLESON  AZ          152    32   M       1 30-34      1:31:14.0    4:34/K             
       5    MICHAEL LABRECQUE                 GOODYEAR  AZ          117    34   M       2 30-34      1:34:32.7    4:44/K             
       6    FLASH SANTORO                                           262    35   M       1 35-39      1:36:57.1    4:51/K             
       7    RUSS BRANDT                                             269    39   M       2 35-39      1:37:40.4    4:53/K             
       8    DAVID TINDALL                     GILBERT  AZ           207    40   M       1 40-44      1:38:17.9    4:55/K             
       9    ERIC SPLINTER                     TEMPE  AZ             198    40   M       2 40-44      1:38:23.4    4:55/K             
      10    ANDREW ROYNESTAD                                        260    30   M       3 30-34      1:39:03.3    4:57/K             
      11    KATIE ELLIS                         AZ                    1    26   F   ***** 25-29      1:39:31.0    4:59/K             
      12    STEPHEN STROMBERG                 TEMPE  AZ             202    37   M       3 35-39      1:39:50.2    5:00/K             
      13    TODD SHOEMAKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           194    38   M       4 35-39      1:40:12.6    5:01/K             
      14    JACOB HERNANDEZ                   TEMPE  AZ             101    32   M       4 30-34      1:40:14.4    5:01/K             
      15    ED JELMBERG                       PHOENIX  AZ            54    54   M       1 50-54      1:40:30.1    5:02/K             
      16    JASON SCRONIC                     PHOENIX  AZ           190    29   M       1 25-29      1:40:41.5    5:02/K             
      17    CALEB TORRES                      MESA  AZ              209    38   M       5 35-39      1:41:36.8    5:05/K             
      18    CORY HOVE                                               259    48   M       1 45-49      1:42:09.5    5:06/K             
      19    DAWN STONE                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         201    34   F   ***** 30-34      1:42:13.3    5:07/K             
      20    WILLIAM ABBOTT                    MESA  AZ                3    32   M       5 30-34      1:42:21.4    5:07/K             
      21    PATRICK QUIGLEY                   PHOENIX  AZ           165    41   M       3 40-44      1:42:33.9    5:08/K             
      22    ALEX RUSSELL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        177    33   M       6 30-34      1:43:11.6    5:10/K             
      23    CHRIS MCCLURG                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        138    43   M       4 40-44      1:43:29.6    5:10/K             
      24    BOB TRENT                         PEORIA  AZ            212    44   M       5 40-44      1:44:40.8    5:14/K             
      25    PAUL VALENTIN                     SIERRA VISTA  AZ      216    45   M       2 45-49      1:47:19.4    5:22/K             
      26    DAVID CARTER                      GOODYEAR  AZ           38    50   M       2 50-54      1:47:24.2    5:22/K             
      27    MEREDITH LEVA                     GLENDALE  AZ          124    25   F   ***** 25-29      1:47:26.4    5:22/K             
      28    ANDY FISCHER                      PHOENIX  AZ            74    44   M       6 40-44      1:48:05.9    5:24/K             
      29    SUSIE KRAMER                                            258    45   F       1 45-49      1:48:31.0    5:26/K             
      30    JULIUS DRELICK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         64    45   M       3 45-49      1:49:23.5    5:28/K             
      31    DANIEL BRINKMAN                   PHEONIX  AZ            25    36   M       6 35-39      1:51:06.6    5:33/K             
      32    LAURA ENCINAS                                           268    37   F       1 35-39      1:51:47.4    5:35/K             
      33    LES JAEGER                        PHOENIX  AZ           106    38   M       7 35-39      1:53:14.6    5:40/K             
      34    RON BROGLIO                       TEMPE  AZ              27    45   M       4 45-49      1:53:45.0    5:41/K             
      35    OTT WISCHKI                       TUCSON  AZ            224    39   M       8 35-39      1:54:04.1    5:42/K             
      36    LEE MAXSON                        CHANDLER  AZ          133    50   M       3 50-54      1:54:06.6    5:42/K             
      37    ED WAGNER                         GILBERT  AZ           219    46   M       5 45-49      1:54:41.3    5:44/K             
      38    BRYAN HUSKEY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        104    34   M       7 30-34      1:54:44.0    5:44/K             
      39    JOHN KRUELLE                      CHANDLER  AZ           48    46   M       6 45-49      1:54:45.0    5:44/K             
      40    LON ALLEN                         PEORIA  AZ              6    42   M       7 40-44      1:54:48.7    5:44/K             
      41    DOUGLAS PATRIQUIN                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        154    36   M       9 35-39      1:54:52.2    5:45/K             
      42    ERICA MCCLURG                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        137    41   F       1 40-44      1:56:02.2    5:48/K             
      43    RAUL VARGAS                       GILBERT  AZ           217    32   M       8 30-34      1:56:14.6    5:49/K             
      44    TERI TWARKINS                     ANTHEM  AZ            215    36   F       2 35-39      1:57:07.7    5:51/K             
      45    JIM TOWNSEND                      GILBERT  AZ           211    29   M       2 25-29      1:57:09.5    5:51/K             
      46    NATHAN LUSSIER                    MARICOPA  AZ          130    37   M      10 35-39      1:58:33.2    5:56/K             
      47    JONA DAVIS                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         59    45   F       2 45-49      1:59:18.4    5:58/K             
      48    KENNEY JOHNSON                    TUCSON  AZ            109    52   M       4 50-54      1:59:22.5    5:58/K             
      49    SIMON ZMYSLINSKI                  GILBERT  AZ           228    40   M       8 40-44      1:59:50.0    6:00/K             
      50    MITCH MORITOMO                    AVONDALE  AZ          149    41   M       9 40-44      2:00:41.3    6:02/K             
      51    DANELLE FRON                      GILBERT  AZ            80    44   F       2 40-44      2:01:41.1    6:05/K             
      52    MATTHEW GREVING                   SAN DIEGO  CA          89    36   M      11 35-39      2:02:12.7    6:07/K             
      53    JEAN WATSON                       CHANDLER  AZ          220    53   F       1 50-54      2:03:04.4    6:09/K             
      54    YAEL DANE                         GOODYEAR  AZ           55    34   F       1 30-34      2:04:01.1    6:12/K             
      55    BILL SANDERCOCK                   PHOENIX  AZ           184    59   M       1 55-59      2:04:06.9    6:12/K             
      56    MICHAEL BAILEY                    PEORIA  AZ             12    41   M      10 40-44      2:04:40.3    6:14/K             
      57    DEBORAH HAMBERLIN                 TEMPE  AZ              95    43   F       3 40-44      2:05:15.7    6:16/K             
      58    CRYSTAL PETROCELLI                MESA  AZ              157    37   F       3 35-39      2:05:58.7    6:18/K             
      59    PHILIP REIN                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        169    40   M      11 40-44      2:06:06.3    6:18/K             
      60    TRAVER JONES                      TEMPE  AZ             110    28   M       3 25-29      2:06:34.9    6:20/K             
      61    ZACHARY GJESTVANG                 GOODYEAR  AZ           86    31   M       9 30-34      2:07:18.0    6:22/K             
      62    MAGI REDLICH                      TEMPE  AZ             168    34   F       2 30-34      2:07:49.7    6:23/K             
      63    ALISON WILLIAMS                   TEMPE  AZ             223    28   F       1 25-29      2:07:52.9    6:24/K             
      64    CHRIS GARVIN                      SAN DIEGO  CA          83    41   M      12 40-44      2:08:31.1    6:26/K             
      65    DAVID PAYNE                       PEORIA  AZ            156    37   M      12 35-39      2:08:37.6    6:26/K             
      66    SHAWN SHOEMAKER                   PHOENIX  AZ           193    39   F       4 35-39      2:09:06.2    6:27/K             
      67    JAZMIN WUNTKE                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   226    30   F       3 30-34      2:09:10.5    6:28/K             
      68    TODD HANNAN                       YUMA  AZ               97    55   M       2 55-59      2:09:55.8    6:30/K             
      69    KEITH LORD                        PHOENIX  AZ           125    41   M      13 40-44      2:10:52.5    6:33/K             
      70    RICHARD MCKNIGHT                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        139    42   M      14 40-44      2:11:11.2    6:34/K             
      71    ROBERT MIGNANELLI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        143    43   M      15 40-44      2:11:12.7    6:34/K             
      72    KATHLEEN DAUGHERTY                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         58    30   F       4 30-34      2:11:49.3    6:35/K             
      73    DAVID FELLOWS                     PHOENIX  AZ            72    42   M      16 40-44      2:12:42.4    6:38/K             
      74    RYAN LARSEN                       PHOENIX  AZ           120    36   M      13 35-39      2:13:20.5    6:40/K             
      75    SANDI SCRIMGEOUR                  PRESCOTT  AZ          189    47   F       3 45-49      2:13:38.3    6:41/K             
      76    ROBIN LORENZ                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        127    65   M       1 65-69      2:14:04.5    6:42/K             
      77    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                   TEMPE  AZ             175    29   M       4 25-29      2:14:10.0    6:43/K             
      78    leslie Hanson                                           253    29   F       2 25-29      2:14:42.7    6:44/K             
      79    TIFFANY FOSTER                    PHOENIX  AZ            77    28   F       3 25-29      2:15:00.8    6:45/K             
      80    WILLIAM BALDYGA                   PHOENIX  AZ            14    40   M      17 40-44      2:15:20.5    6:46/K             
      81    MIKE SANCHEZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           183    51   M       5 50-54      2:16:46.3    6:50/K             
      82    ROBERT TAYLOR                     ANTHEM  AZ            206    41   M      18 40-44      2:16:50.9    6:51/K             
      83    CHARLENE JOHNSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          108    45   F       4 45-49      2:17:59.4    6:54/K             
      84    BRIAN SNYDER                      PHOENIX  AZ           197    36   M      14 35-39      2:18:22.0    6:55/K             
      85    DANIELLE LADD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        119    26   F       4 25-29      2:18:22.3    6:55/K             
      86    NICOLE CULVER                     PHOENIX  AZ            51    32   F       5 30-34      2:18:46.5    6:56/K             
      87    WILLIAM DUZAN                     TOLLESON  AZ           66    27   M       5 25-29      2:19:37.2    6:59/K             
      88    KEVIN PRINISKI                    ANTHEM  AZ            164    37   M      15 35-39      2:21:53.3    7:06/K             
      89    KIM LORENZ                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        126    57   F       1 55-59      2:22:01.7    7:06/K             
      90    ROBERT BROOKS                     GILBERT  AZ            28    31   M      10 30-34      2:22:02.9    7:06/K             
      91    BRAD EPSTEIN                      GOODYEAR  AZ           69    28   M       6 25-29      2:22:50.8    7:09/K             
      92    MICHELLE GROGAN                   PHOENIX  AZ            92    38   F       5 35-39      2:25:02.9    7:15/K             
      93    JIM SWEET                         CHANDLER  AZ          205    45   M       7 45-49      2:25:20.3    7:16/K             
      94    TIMOTHY LUBBERS                   CHANDLER  AZ          128    50   M       6 50-54      2:25:39.7    7:17/K             
      95    MICHAEL MCCARTHY                  CHANDLER  AZ          135    41   M      19 40-44      2:26:10.7    7:19/K             
      96    JOSEPH COX                        SURPRISE  AZ           49    43   M      20 40-44      2:28:09.1    7:24/K             
      97    KELLY CHAVEZ-ALLEN                PHOENIX  AZ            40    35   F       6 35-39      2:28:28.6    7:25/K             
      98    TONY CLINE                        PHOENIX  AZ            44    51   M       7 50-54      2:29:16.0    7:28/K             
      99    GLYN RUTLEDGE                     PEORIA  AZ            179    55   M       3 55-59      2:29:33.3    7:29/K             
     100    BONNY HAYWARD                     MESA  AZ              100    32   F       6 30-34      2:30:03.2    7:30/K             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    ERIK KRENZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           115    39   M      16 35-39      2:30:06.0    7:30/K             
     102    SHANNON JONES                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        111    31   F       7 30-34      2:31:22.2    7:34/K             
     103    JOHN VAUPEL                       FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    218    49   M       8 45-49      2:31:57.8    7:36/K             
     104    KIM MILLER                        PHOENIX  AZ           145    32   F       8 30-34      2:32:27.7    7:37/K             
     105    BRANDON STARK                     TEMPE  AZ             200    34   M      11 30-34      2:32:36.4    7:38/K             
     106    barry hegrenes                                          254    49   M       9 45-49      2:33:00.5    7:39/K             
     107    MIKE HAGGARD                      MESA  AZ               93    48   M      10 45-49      2:33:32.2    7:41/K             
     108    CHRISTOPHER BAKER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         13    41   M      21 40-44      2:33:44.3    7:41/K             
     109    SCOTT ANDERSON                    MESA  AZ                9    29   M       7 25-29      2:35:25.3    7:46/K             
     110    THERESE DE LA TORRE               LAVEEN  AZ             62    40   F       4 40-44      2:35:34.4    7:47/K             
     111    SEAN MCMANUS                      GOODYEAR  AZ          140    24   M       1 20-24      2:36:48.0    7:50/K             
     112    ABEL FEDERICO                     LAVEEN  AZ             71    47   M      11 45-49      2:37:14.3    7:52/K             
     113    ISAACS MIKE                                             252    44   M      22 40-44      2:38:20.1    7:55/K             
     114    JESSICA ABBOTT                    MESA  AZ                2    29   F       5 25-29      2:40:31.2    8:02/K             
     115    NICK HART                         PHOENIX  AZ            98    31   M      12 30-34      2:40:32.9    8:02/K             
     116    BRETT MONTGOMERY                  EL MIRAGE  AZ         146    34   M      13 30-34      2:41:24.1    8:04/K             
     117    TED BUXTON                        SUN LAKES  AZ          34    64   M       1 60-64      2:41:33.0    8:05/K             
     118    DANNY GONZALEZ                    AVONDALE  AZ           87    38   M      17 35-39      2:41:35.0    8:05/K             
     119    HARRY PHILLIPS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158    51   M       8 50-54      2:43:36.5    8:11/K             
     120    SUSIE BUTLER                      TEMPE  AZ              33    46   F       5 45-49      2:44:03.6    8:12/K             
     121    TRAVIS SCHURING                   GLENDALE  AZ          187    34   M      14 30-34      2:44:07.9    8:12/K             
     122    AMY BOODRY                        MESA  AZ               20    33   F       9 30-34      2:45:55.1    8:18/K             
     123    DAVID BOODRY                      MESA  AZ               21    39   M      18 35-39      2:45:55.4    8:18/K             
     124    MINDY BURNS                       MESA  AZ               30    50   F       2 50-54      2:46:08.8    8:18/K             
     125    KATHY CULVER                      MESA  AZ               52    52   F       3 50-54      2:49:53.9    8:30/K             
     126    MIKE CULVER                       MESA  AZ               53    54   M       9 50-54      2:49:54.0    8:30/K             
     127    JEREMY BORIE                      PHOENIX  AZ            22    29   M       8 25-29      2:51:03.9    8:33/K             
     128    MARY HANNAMAN                     TEMPE  AZ              96    59   F       2 55-59      2:51:04.4    8:33/K             
     129    DON PORTER                        GILBERT  AZ           161    41   M      23 40-44      2:51:16.5    8:34/K             
     130    JEFF MENDOZA                      SURPRISE  AZ          141    46   M      12 45-49      2:52:06.8    8:36/K             
     131    JEFF PALOMARES                    GILBERT  AZ           153    37   M      19 35-39      2:53:35.4    8:41/K             
     132    ZACHARY LAUGHREY                  CHANDLER  AZ          121    39   M      20 35-39      2:56:04.7    8:48/K             
     133    KAMSEY CUBARRUBIAS                SURPRISE  AZ           50    33   F      10 30-34      3:00:07.9    9:00/K             
     134    KEVIN LEE                         CHANDLER  AZ          123    36   M      21 35-39      3:01:51.6    9:06/K             
     135    JULIE SALAS                                             261    40   F       5 40-44      3:01:54.8    9:06/K             
     136    BILLY BURNS                       MESA  AZ               31    52   M      10 50-54      3:22:55.1   10:09/K