HEAT CHECK SERIES - Race 4

Overall Finish List

August 31, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    KEVIN TADDONIO                                          331    28   M      15:35.7    5:02/M             
       2    CHRISTIAN BAILEY                                        310    30   M      18:18.7    5:54/M             
       3    ASHLEY OELSCHLAEGER                                     354    30   M      19:00.7    6:08/M             
       4    VAN PATTERSON                                           325    35   M      19:21.5    6:15/M             
       5    MICHAEL STRICKLAND                                      305    21   M      19:26.4    6:16/M             
       6    RICHARD KOVACS                                          323    37   M      19:58.6    6:26/M             
       7    KRISTI JOHNSON                                          304    29   F      20:06.2    6:29/M             
       8    NATHAN HOLZINGER                                        383    25   M      20:10.7    6:30/M             
       9    JEFF HUNTLEY                                            326    40   M      20:50.2    6:43/M             
      10    JEREMY ZEIDERS                                          356    34   M      20:51.4    6:44/M             
      11    ADAM ZEIDERS                                            358    30   M      20:52.1    6:44/M             
      12    LISA RAYKOWSKI                    PHOENIX  AZ           349    38   F      20:53.7    6:44/M             
      13    JOHN PAITEL                                             308    43   M      21:17.1    6:52/M             
      14    KATI ZEIDERS                                            357    31   F      21:27.5    6:55/M             
      15    TIM EAKER                                               318    37   M      21:41.6    7:00/M             
      16    SUSANNE DALY                                            374    30   F      21:45.8    7:01/M             
      17    MATT DUERWACHTER                                        384    43   M      21:49.9    7:02/M             
      18    COLIN TETREAULT                                         311    28   M      22:00.0    7:06/M             
      19    DAVID STRIVINGS                                         382    24   M      22:03.8    7:07/M             
      20    REBECCA KOVACS                                          322    33   F      22:23.1    7:13/M             
      21    BRITTANY MACLAUGHLIN                                    327    34   F      22:49.9    7:22/M             
      22    TERRIN LANE                                             361    28   F      22:54.6    7:23/M             
      23    SUE SPEIDEL                                             335    43   F      23:02.5    7:26/M             
      24    JEN BONDESON                                            324    23   F      23:07.9    7:27/M             
      25    GENE VALOCCHI                                           317    46   M      23:13.2    7:29/M             
      26    ANDREW FERNANDEZ                                        386    35   M      23:37.4    7:37/M             
      27    JOSE MIGONI                                             313    30   M      23:48.9    7:41/M             
      28    JACLYN BROWN                                            375    27   F      23:51.5    7:42/M             
      29    DIANA HEINTZ                                            320    30   F      23:55.6    7:43/M             
      30    WILLIAM PETTERSON                                       355    26   M      24:12.1    7:48/M             
      31    RICH DIRMANTAS                                          321    32   M      24:12.9    7:48/M             
      32    JAMIE VALOCCHI                                          316    42   F      25:32.6    8:14/M             
      33    MONTE FULLER                                            378    30   M      25:34.3    8:15/M             
      34    SUSIE FAWCETT                                           309    36   F      25:40.8    8:17/M             
      35    ASHLEY ROBOTA                                           352    25   F      26:25.8    8:31/M             
      36    LAUREN STROHACKER                                       366    26   F      26:29.1    8:33/M             
      37    WILL LE                                                 381    30   M      26:37.4    8:35/M             
      38    RICK MCGINLEY                                           344    52   M      26:40.0    8:36/M             
      39    TRISH DUNLAP                                            332    31   F      27:17.5    8:48/M             
      40    KIRSTI CANOVA                                           377    32   F      28:25.7    9:10/M             
      41    MIRA TRITONOVA                                          314    30   F      28:52.2    9:19/M             
      42    JOY DONALDSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        336    30   F      29:14.4    9:26/M             
      43    LUCY KUVARI                                             329    26   F      29:23.4    9:29/M             
      44    SHEILA KOFAHL                                           380    37   F      29:44.1    9:35/M             
      45    MANDI NILSEN                                            362    23   F      29:46.5    9:36/M             
      46    MICHELLE WALKER                                         376    31   F      29:47.5    9:36/M             
      47    CHRISTIE CAPORALE                                       372    30   F      29:58.7    9:40/M             
      48    BRAIN S.                                                307    33   M      30:14.0    9:45/M             
      49    RENEE BRINKLEY                                          312    36   F      30:18.5    9:46/M             
      50    COURTNEY DARBY                                          301    29   F      30:24.8    9:48/M             
      51    SHEILA REED                                             348    51   F      30:36.7    9:52/M             
      52    JULIE GAVIN                                             347    38   F      30:39.0    9:53/M             
      53    RAMSEY JABRO                                            333    36   M      31:16.2   10:05/M             
      54    JESSICA DONNERSTEIN                                     334    34   F      31:29.7   10:09/M             
      55    GINGER LOGAN                                            367    32   F      31:37.8   10:12/M             
      56    JEFF PIVIN                                              379    30   M      33:13.2   10:43/M             
      57    SHERRI EAKER                                            319    40   F      35:35.5   11:29/M             
      58    JANE MILAN                                              315    46   F      37:19.7   12:02/M             
      59    IAN DRUMMOND                                            373    36   M      47:53.0   15:27/M             
      60    JESSICA SCHMIDT                                         337    25   F      55:51.8   18:01/M             



 

10km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    JOZSEF MAJOR                                            330    31   M      35:02.5    5:39/M             
       2    NICK GOODMAN                                            371    32   M      36:02.3    5:49/M             
       3    STEVEN HANNAMAN                                         370    31   M      38:43.8    6:15/M             
       4    DANIEL CRANE                                            360    26   M      38:44.6    6:15/M             
       5    JOHN ARGUE                                              342    36   M      38:45.9    6:15/M             
       6    JACOB HERNANDEZ                                         385    31   M      39:34.7    6:23/M             
       7    KARLEEN DIRMANTAS                                       338    31   F      40:56.8    6:36/M             
       8    ZAC COOLMAN                                             365    27   M      41:34.4    6:42/M             
       9    ALEX RUSSELL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346    32   M      41:50.1    6:45/M             
      10    TIM LOUIS                                               359    46   M      41:57.8    6:46/M             
      11    ELLIOT KAWAOKA                    TEMPE  AZ             340    25   M      42:02.2    6:47/M             
      12    JOSH MAULE                                              368    32   M      43:39.0    7:02/M             
      13    JOE ZITAR                                               339    41   M      44:49.7    7:14/M             
      14    DIRK ROSS                                               369    34   M      45:13.3    7:18/M             
      15    JEFF RYAN                                               343    40   M      47:14.8    7:37/M             
      16    SUZANNE CARLSON                                         364    38   F      48:52.2    7:53/M             
      17    STEVE CAMPBELL                                          363    44   M      48:56.8    7:54/M             
      18    CHRIS GAMBS                                             303    41   M      50:12.1    8:06/M             
      19    ANTHONY MORENO                                          353    31   M      52:46.8    8:31/M             
      20    MIKE SANCHEZ                                            328    50   M      53:22.0    8:36/M             
      21    JASON BOLES                                             351    35   M      55:30.9    8:57/M             
      22    MARC MARQUETTE                                          350    24   M      55:48.0    9:00/M             
      23    KRISTEN DEFFENBAUGH                                     341    29   F      1:06:03.4   10:39/M             
      24    JEREMIAH KAYA                                           306    30   M      1:06:56.0   10:48/M             
      25    TOM WILSON                                              302    62   M      1:07:16.7   10:51/M