HEAT CHECK SERIES - Race 1

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    ALAN BROWN                                                2    25   M      19:00.9    6:08/M             
       2    CODY MILLER                                               1    21   M      19:52.6    6:25/M             
       3    ASHLEY OELSCHEN                                          40    30   M      20:33.5    6:38/M             
       4    TREVOR RAYBURN                                           24    40   M      21:04.3    6:48/M             
       5    MIKE NEIDER                                              34    23   M      21:36.5    6:58/M             
       6    PHIL ALLAN                                               15    22   M      24:01.7    7:45/M             
       7    LYNNE M                                                  28    51   F      24:08.4    7:47/M             
       8    TERRIN LANE                                              19    28   F      24:24.0    7:52/M             
       9    SUSANNE DALY                                             23    30   F      24:54.7    8:02/M             
      10    SUSAN SPIDEL                                             20    43   F      25:05.0    8:05/M             
      11    WILLIAM PETERSON                                         10    26   M      25:09.0    8:07/M             
      12    MATT D                                                   42    43   M      25:14.6    8:08/M             
      13    MATT KIPPER                                              14    22   M      26:51.5    8:40/M             
      14    MARC MARQUETTE                                           22    24   M      27:04.8    8:44/M             
      15    JEFF HUNTLEY                                             17    40   M      27:18.3    8:48/M             
      16    SUSIE FAWCETT                                            16    36   F      27:18.5    8:48/M             
      17    JASON BOLES                                              21    35   M      27:23.0    8:50/M             
      18    JEFF VANDRIE                                              6    40   M      27:37.3    8:55/M             
      19    WILBUR LE                                                13    30   M      28:21.6    9:09/M             
      20    JOY DONALDSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ          3    30   F      28:26.0    9:10/M             
      21    TRICIA GROSSMAN                                           9    34   F      29:10.3    9:25/M             
      22    RICK M                                                   29    52   M      30:07.2    9:43/M             
      23    JESSICA SCHMIDT                                           4    25   F      30:43.4    9:55/M             
      24    JEREMIAH KAYA                                             5    30   M      31:23.8   10:07/M             
      25    GINGER LOGAN                                             11    31   F      31:26.0   10:08/M             
      26    MANDI NILSEN                                             41    23   F      31:32.3   10:10/M             
      27    SHEILA REED                                              30    51   F      31:54.1   10:17/M             
      28    CATHY MIELE                                              31    38   F      32:04.2   10:21/M             
      29    STACY DIEDERON                                            8    32   F      32:10.2   10:23/M             
      30    TEENA T                                                  32    48   F      34:32.4   11:08/M             
      31    DEB ORTEGA                                               27    39   F      34:57.7   11:16/M             
      32    JENNIFER B                                               38    43   F      35:01.6   11:18/M             
      33    CLAUDIA ELDIB                                            37    40   F      41:22.0   13:21/M             



 

10km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    TIM LOUIS                                                 7    46   M      45:46.8    7:23/M             
       2    JOSH MAULE                                               12    31   M      47:09.3    7:36/M             
       3    LISA R                                                   18    37   F      47:44.1    7:42/M             
       4    OSCAR DE LA GARZA                                        36    35   M      48:23.8    7:48/M             
       5    SARAH LEESMAN                                            35    24   F      51:29.3    8:18/M             
       6    MATT BROWNLEE                                            25    28   M      54:54.5    8:51/M             
       7    MIKE SANCHEZ                                             33    50   M      55:57.5    9:01/M             
       8    JOHN STERN                                               39    29   M      1:07:20.0   10:52/M             
       9    RANDY BOLES                                              26    56   M      1:09:58.4   11:17/M