IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #3 - Spring 2010

Age Group Results

April 30, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Swim 500m/Run 5km

Female 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KALIA COBB                                              737   14       71      38:42.3                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JEN TINNELLY                                            891   22      110      42:28.3                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    HAYLEY BENSON                                           711   29        8      27:39.1                       
       2    NOELLE BACA                                             706   25       18      32:06.7                       
       3    JENNIFER LISTER                                         872   29       47      35:36.8                       
       4    ERIN COLOSIMO                                           741   29       69      38:30.1                       
       5    KARA PRIMACK                                            812   28       76      39:05.1                       
       6    SARAH PERKINS                                           890   25      105      41:59.8                       
       7    MARGIE LINDSTROM                                        788   28      126      43:53.7                       
       8    LILA SEMRAU                                             828   27      149      47:46.6                       
       9    JENNIFER BUCK                                           728   27      155      49:02.7                       
      10    KATIE HOLZ                                              772   26      166      52:05.6                       
      11    ESTER ADES                                              702   28      172      56:03.9                       
      12    RACHELLE BORLAND                                        718   26      174      57:56.2                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MELANIE ZEESE                                           851   32       27      33:38.3                       
       2    CARLEY COLLINS                                          740   34       44      35:27.0                       
       3    MICHELLE TRIMBLE                                        838   32       54      36:46.0                       
       4    CORINNE COURTNEY                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        746   30       59      37:05.8                       
       5    HEIDI MELENDEZ                                          881   34       64      37:25.7                       
       6    ADRIENNE AZPEITIA                                       705   31       72      38:42.7                       
       7    LESLIE SWANSON                                          835   34       80      39:41.2                       
       8    MELISSA SCHIELD                                         825   34       81      39:50.0                       
       9    SAMANTHA TEDDI DEETZ                                    880   34       83      39:51.2                       
      10    JENEFER BIGGS                                           715   33      111      42:29.4                       
      11    JENNA CAPPOTTO                                          731   34      121      43:42.2                       
      12    MELANIE DRIGGS                                          750   34      135      44:29.7                       
      13    ANDREA RODRIGUEZ                                        815   32      139      45:34.0                       
      14    LYNN CLASHMAN                                           736   31      147      47:31.5                       
      15    ERICA MORLEY                      MESA  AZ              802   32      154      48:50.9                       
      16    TARA LEWIS                                              786   30      156      49:04.2                       
      17    LAURA MILES                                             798   32      165      51:22.1                       
      18    KATE O'MALLEY                                           806   30      170      55:07.9                       
      19    ALEXANDRIA PIERCE                                       809   31      171      55:08.1                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARNIE VALLIERE                                         839   38       24      33:20.9                       
       2    ELLEN SUMMO                                             863   39       32      34:14.2                       
       3    NANCY MONTINI-ROBINSON                                  801   35       63      37:13.2                       
       4    JENNIFER MILLER                                         800   37       65      37:40.3                       
       5    BRIGITT CASTILLE                                        733   39       73      38:54.1                       
       6    HEATHER DEAN                                            748   35       78      39:17.4                       
       7    KATHY BERG                                              713   39       82      39:50.7                       
       8    TRACIE COTTAM                                           745   36       87      40:22.3                       
       9    INEKE AYUBI-MOAK                                        704   39      101      41:39.5                       
      10    JULIE GABLE                                             759   37      112      42:31.4                       
      11    ANGELA GOHLKE                                           765   35      128      43:57.6                       
      12    JOCELYN SKOGEBO                                         833   37      144      47:14.6                       
      13    CHANDREA LUTOSTANSKI                                    888   35      153      48:23.5                       
      14    KATE ROSIER                                             818   39      162      50:13.0                       
      15    CLAUDIA STOTTS                                          865   38      169      54:35.9                       
      16    JAYLEEN JENSEN                                          775   39      173      57:08.7                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TRACEY BRITTON                                          724   44       60      37:08.1                       
       2    SHERZL HALLS                                            886   42      104      41:54.3                       
       3    LORI GLOVER                                             764   44      108      42:22.9                       
       4    MARNIE WRIGHT                                           850   41      118      43:30.4                       
       5    JULIE BURNETT                                           729   43      125      43:50.8                       
       6    LEAH FURNEAUX                                           758   41      127      43:54.5                       
       7    MELISSA NIEMEYER                                        804   40      131      44:04.6                       
       8    GWELLE BOISSIERE                                        889   40      136      45:05.3                       
       9    LISA CRIMALDI                                           747   42      151      47:55.6                       
      10    MICHELE ENGLAND                                         752   44      158      49:27.1                       
      11    SHELLEY BRANAM                                          720   42      160      49:34.4                       
      12    NINA LINDER                                             858   41      161      49:49.4                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TARA O'SULLIVAN                                         807   45       35      34:17.3                       
       2    BETH KOZURA                                             781   45       66      38:14.9                       
       3    TARA MCNALLY                                            795   46       74      39:02.0                       
       4    STACY SIWEK                                             832   45       88      40:22.7                       
       5    CHRISTINE BADGLEY                                       707   47       97      41:14.7                       
       6    ELIZABETH GLORIOSO                                      857   45      117      43:12.9                       
       7    ROSE HESS-NUNN                                          769   48      124      43:47.0                       
       8    LAURA VAUPEL                                            842   46      129      44:01.3                       
       9    LISA SAMPSON                                            820   47      132      44:07.3                       
      10    LAUREN FRANK                                            755   47      137      45:19.5                       
      11    LAURIE BRADLEY                                          719   45      163      50:32.0                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DOROTHY WATERHOUSE                                      844   52       53      36:44.3                       
       2    BERNICE PANNOZZO                                        878   50       68      38:27.7                       
       3    MIMI SHAPS                                              829   54      141      46:20.2                       
       4    ALVERATTA PETTA                                         808   52      145      47:16.8                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DIANA DEVINE                                            879   59       92      41:01.5                       
       2    SUE IRERSON                                             874   58      106      42:19.1                       
Top

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SUSAN KRUPA                                             783   64       98      41:14.8                       
Top

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LEVI SIWEK                                              831   12      150      47:55.1                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MATTHEW KINGERY                                         780   20       15      30:36.4                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LEWIS ELLIOT                                            751   29        1      23:18.6                       
       2    CLINTON TRAUTER                                         854   27       12      30:02.3                       
       3    GREG KREDELL                                            782   27       34      34:16.9                       
       4    ROBERT MACARTHUR                                        789   27       52      36:43.6                       
       5    DARREN CASE                                             732   29       57      36:52.3                       
       6    COLTON TRAUTER                                          855   27       67      38:21.6                       
       7    LUIS MIGONI                                             859   28       79      39:30.6                       
       8    SETH BRINK                                              722   27       93      41:03.2                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SAMUAL SANFORD                                          823   32        6      26:34.6                       
       2    JUAN ROODELA                                            864   30        9      28:10.5                       
       3    KYLE HERRING                                            875   32       11      29:55.4                       
       4    WILL PRIMACK                                            813   33       26      33:37.6                       
       5    DEREK CAYTON                                            735   33       29      33:51.4                       
       6    ANDREW SCHEAR                                           873   30       30      33:55.3                       
       7    CHRISTOPHER MCKAY                                       794   34       45      35:29.8                       
       8    AARON ZEESE                                             852   32       49      35:45.0                       
       9    JOHNIE OGDEN                                            805   34       62      37:11.4                       
      10    MIKE SAXBY                                              824   33       95      41:11.4                       
      11    MICHAEL STANLEY                                         834   32      100      41:23.8                       
      12    RUSSELL VANBEBER                                        840   32      114      42:51.8                       
      13    JEREMIAH KAYA                                           778   30      115      42:55.1                       
      14    JJ CONTRERAS                                            742   31      146      47:18.6                       
      15    KERRY HEATON                                            768   34      157      49:07.6                       
      16    CHRISTOPHER BAGBY                                       708   31      164      50:54.5                       
      17    NICHOLE GREIFZU                                         861   32      167      53:15.8                       
      18    GREGORY SCOVILL                                         827   30      168      54:09.4                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRANDON SULLIVAN                                        877   35        3      24:37.0                       
       2    LANCE MUZSLAY                                           883   39        5      26:25.9                       
       3    JAMES ROEGER                                            816   36       16      30:58.8                       
       4    JIM MILLER                                              799   39       21      33:08.3                       
       5    SCOTT TAYLOR                                            836   36       23      33:20.9                       
       6    MICHAEL SAKKERS                                         819   37       25      33:27.1                       
       7    ROSS MURRAY                                             803   36       39      35:11.7                       
       8    JASON WILSON                                            847   35       41      35:16.1                       
       9    JASON AYUBI-MOAK                                        703   39       46      35:35.6                       
      10    PHILIP CAMACHO                                          730   39       55      36:47.1                       
      11    BRADLEY SANDVIK                                         822   36       61      37:08.5                       
      12    DANIEL HAYES                                            767   38       84      39:53.7                       
      13    TIMOTHY POSKEY                                          810   39       94      41:07.0                       
      14    TODD WAIT                                               853   37       99      41:18.0                       
      15    PETER LARSON                                            785   36      103      41:51.4                       
      16    THAD LACHAT                                             784   38      107      42:19.3                       
      17    AARON JACKSON                     MESA  AZ              774   37      109      42:27.5                       
      18    IAN FELDMAN                                             754   39      122      43:45.1                       
      19    JOEL BETZ                                               714   36      152      48:13.5                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CAM HILL                                                867   43        2      23:44.3                       
       2    PAUL JOHNSON                                            860   41       19      32:46.8                       
       3    MARK BRODNIK                      CHANDLER  AZ          725   41       22      33:08.4                       
       4    PAUL KENT                                               779   44       28      33:42.2                       
       5    EYASEMER ABERRA                                         701   43       36      34:31.0                       
       6    BRYCE GARNER                                            760   44       37      34:39.8                       
       7    JOE GALOPE                                              871   41       40      35:14.7                       
       8    REMON HICKS                                             770   43       42      35:18.9                       
       9    LOWELL STADELMAN                                        887   43       43      35:23.7                       
      10    JON FREEMAN                                             756   44       48      35:39.5                       
      11    CHRIS BENSON                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        712   44       51      35:58.1                       
      12    SCOTT BRITTON                                           723   40       56      36:50.7                       
      13    SAL DIGIUSEPPI                                          749   42       70      38:41.3                       
      14    RALPH VANDECRUZE                                        841   43       75      39:03.7                       
      15    SETH BASEN                                              884   44       77      39:09.4                       
      16    FRED HUGHES                                             773   42       85      39:59.2                       
      17    LOUIS CORE                                              744   41       90      40:38.7                       
      18    JOHN LINDER                                             787   40      102      41:49.3                       
      19    ROGER VILLALBA                                          843   43      113      42:32.7                       
      20    WENDELL HOLLINSHEAD                                     771   40      116      43:02.4                       
      21    RICK WILLIAMS                                           885   42      120      43:40.0                       
      22    AL JOHNSON                                              862   42      130      44:04.6                       
      23    WARREN FRIED                                            757   42      134      44:15.5                       
      24    MICHAEL KASTEN                                          777   44      138      45:24.2                       
      25    DAVE GARFAGNO                                           868   43      143      46:53.7                       
      26    ERIC BOLLES                                             717   42      159      49:32.5                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TODD WITTEN                                             848   48        4      26:02.7                       
       2    RICHARD GETZEN                                          761   46        7      26:47.5                       
       3    JON GLOVER                                              763   48       14      30:12.2                       
       4    MICHAEL KICHLER                   CHANDLER  AZ          869   45       20      32:49.9                       
       5    NORM BROUILLARD                                         726   45       31      34:07.5                       
       6    TOBY BLOCK                                              716   46       33      34:15.9                       
       7    JOHN SOUKUP                                             856   47       50      35:51.3                       
       8    DENNIS WRIGHT                                           849   47       89      40:35.8                       
       9    JAMES MCDONALD                                          793   48       96      41:14.0                       
      10    PHIL MILAN                                              797   45      119      43:39.6                       
      11    JAMES COOK                        PHOENIX  AZ           743   45      140      45:36.6                       
      12    MATT MICKELSON                                          876   46      142      46:30.0                       
      13    RICHARD MCNAMARA                                        796   47      175      59:42.2                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GEORGE ESAHAK-GAGE                                      753   52       10      28:17.7                       
       2    ANDREW INKPEN                                           882   52       13      30:10.2                       
       3    BILLY DEAN JOHNSON                                      776   54       17      32:05.1                       
       4    IRA BROWN                                               727   52       58      37:00.6                       
       5    GARY WELTE                                              845   52       86      40:14.9                       
       6    VANCE COBB                                              738   53      123      43:45.2                       
       7    CLINTON GILMORE                                         762   52      133      44:12.4                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MIKE STEFFES                                            870   57       38      34:47.8                       
       2    RALPH RAY                                               814   55       91      40:54.8                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    THOMAS WILSON                                           846   62      148      47:45.4