THE NUN RUN

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    JIM COOK                                                796    44   M   ***** 40-49      20:02.5    6:28/M             
       2    DANIEL TANSILL                    TEMPE  AZ             656    20   M   ***** 20-29      20:13.3    6:31/M             
       3    TROY MOHR                         ANTHEM  AZ            443    39   M   ***** 30-39      20:49.0    6:43/M             
       4    DEREK LABRUM                      MILLVILLE  UT         354    21   M       1 20-29      20:50.7    6:43/M             
       5    BRANDON CORKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           127    14   M       1 13-14      20:51.9    6:44/M             
       6    JOSHUA MCGEHEE                    PHOENIX  AZ           423    20   M       2 20-29      21:08.8    6:49/M             
       7    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           306    38   M       1 30-39      21:10.6    6:50/M             
       8    BRIAN DOUGHERTY                   MAPLE RIDGE  BC       171    33   M       2 30-39      21:13.2    6:51/M             
       9    MICHAEL HURST                     SURPRISE  AZ          287    28   M       3 20-29      21:20.6    6:53/M             
      10    NATHAN PETERSON                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       504    29   M       4 20-29      21:27.4    6:55/M             
      11    PATRICK TANSILL                   GILBERT  AZ           655    12   M       1 11-12      21:28.5    6:55/M             
      12    LEE LABRUM                        MILLVILLE  UT         351    44   F   ***** 40-49      21:33.7    6:57/M             
      13    ROBERT MATHEWS                    SURPRISE  AZ          407    28   M       5 20-29      21:47.9    7:02/M             
      14    ROY WEINBERG                      PHOENIX  AZ           699    53   M       1 50-59      22:24.0    7:14/M             
      15    MICHAEL O'GARA                    GOODYEAR  AZ          487    14   M       2 13-14      22:57.7    7:24/M             
      16    KELLY KOBASHIGAWA                 PEORIA  AZ            341    16   F   ***** 15-19      23:23.4    7:33/M             
      17    RICHARD ORR                                             819    33   M       3 30-39      23:35.9    7:36/M             
      18    WALT HITT                         COSTA MESA  CA        279    59   M       2 50-59      23:44.2    7:39/M             
      19    RUDY GARCIA                       ELK GROVE  CA         215    53   M       3 50-59      23:49.0    7:41/M             
      20    DAVID WOOD                        PHOENIX  AZ           725    35   M       4 30-39      23:50.2    7:41/M             
      21    JOSEPH MCGEHEE                    PHOENIX  AZ           427    17   M       1 15-19      24:04.6    7:46/M             
      22    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             242    47   M       1 40-49      24:09.2    7:47/M             
      23    BRUCE MANZIELLO                                         791    62   M       1 60-69      24:20.6    7:51/M             
      24    TAYLOR KITZKE                     PRIOR LAKE  MN        332    16   F   ***** 15-19      24:51.7    8:01/M             
      25    DAVID WINTERS                     PHOENIX  AZ           719    50   M       4 50-59      24:54.9    8:02/M             
      26    MIKE KIRKSEY                      AVONDALE  AZ          329    50   M       5 50-59      25:10.0    8:07/M             
      27    TONY DESLO                        GLENDALE  AZ          159    18   M       2 15-19      25:17.6    8:09/M             
      28    MARIANO REYES                                           800    36   M       5 30-39      25:18.7    8:10/M             
      29    KARLA TUZZOLINO                   PHOENIX  AZ           676    38   F       1 30-39      25:27.4    8:13/M             
      30    ARTHUR SHELTON                    PHOENIX  AZ           618    27   M       6 20-29      25:32.2    8:14/M             
      31    CHRIS SMITH                                             763    35   M       6 30-39      25:50.1    8:20/M             
      32    JOHN TAYLOR                       PHOENIX  AZ           660    51   M       6 50-59      25:51.4    8:20/M             
      33    ROBERT BRANDT                     PHOENIX  AZ            66    12   M       2 11-12      25:54.3    8:21/M             
      34    SALVADOR GARCIA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        217    61   M       2 60-69      25:59.1    8:23/M             
      35    DAN KNOTT                                               824    38   M       7 30-39      26:02.8    8:24/M             
      36    RANDI HARTMANN                    PHOENIX,  AZ          265    23   F       1 20-29      26:06.5    8:25/M             
      37    KIMBER LABRUM                     MILLVILLE  UT         352    20   F       2 20-29      26:09.7    8:26/M             
      38    ANASTASIA STARK                   NEVADA  IA            637    19   F       1 15-19      26:13.9    8:27/M             
      39    JON BECK                          DAYTON  OH             37    34   M       8 30-39      26:14.0    8:28/M             
      40    ERIN LEAHY                        PHOENIX  AZ           362    14   F       1 13-14      26:17.6    8:29/M             
      41    MATT ZABILSKI                                           783    14   M       3 13-14      26:32.3    8:34/M             
      42    DENISE JOYCE                      PHOENIX  AZ           307    44   F       1 40-49      26:39.9    8:36/M             
      43    CHRISTINA ZAMBONI                 WADDELL  AZ           743    40   F       2 40-49      26:42.5    8:37/M             
      44    GAVIN BOYLAN                      PRESCOTT  AZ           63     8   M       1  7- 8      26:53.7    8:40/M             
      45    KALI DON                          CHANDLER  AZ          167    25   F       3 20-29      26:58.1    8:42/M             
      46    TRUDY SUTER                       BURNSVILLE  MN        649    51   F       1 50-59      27:01.1    8:43/M             
      47    SIMON WHITFIELD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        709    14   M       4 13-14      27:04.7    8:44/M             
      48    VALERIE PARKES                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        496    38   F       2 30-39      27:08.8    8:45/M             
      49    ANDY MERSIOWSKY                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        431    40   M       2 40-49      27:09.7    8:45/M             
      50    TYRONE TORRENCE                   AVONDALE  AZ          671    39   M       9 30-39      27:10.9    8:46/M             
      51    JOAN MALEK                        CHETEK  WI            398    46   F       3 40-49      27:12.2    8:46/M             
      52    JENNIFER SUTER                    BURNSVILLE  MN        650    13   F       2 13-14      27:14.0    8:47/M             
      53    ASHLYN COLLIER                    CHANDLER  AZ          114    12   F       1 11-12      27:14.6    8:47/M             
      54    DANNY KNOELL                      TEMPE  AZ             339    27   M       7 20-29      27:17.2    8:48/M             
      55    CORTNEY LABRUM                    MILLVILLE  UT         353    16   F       2 15-19      27:19.8    8:49/M             
      56    PAULA LOHRKE                                            808    36   F       3 30-39      27:28.0    8:52/M             
      57    TERRI BOYLAN                      PRESCOTT  AZ           62    37   F       4 30-39      27:30.0    8:52/M             
      58    MICHAEL CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ             104    13   M       5 13-14      27:35.4    8:54/M             
      59    ART THOMPSON                                            822    42   M       3 40-49      27:41.6    8:56/M             
      60    BRANDY JACKSON                    GILBERT  AZ           292    27   F       4 20-29      27:42.1    8:56/M             
      61    CONNOR BERNTGEN                   PEORIA  AZ             50     7   M       2  7- 8      27:43.1    8:56/M             
      62    JEFF BERNTGEN                     PEORIA  AZ             49    30   M      10 30-39      27:43.4    8:56/M             
      63    SCOTT WINTERS                     PORTLAND  OR          720    39   M      11 30-39      27:45.3    8:57/M             
      64    KETIN CRAWFORD                                          775    10   M       1  9-10      27:46.7    8:57/M             
      65    KAREN PACK                        GLENDALE  AZ          493    43   F       4 40-49      27:50.1    8:59/M             
      66    MICHAEL JUNKER                    PHOENIX  AZ           309    14   M       6 13-14      28:00.6    9:02/M             
      67    MONICA LELAKOWSKI                 TEMPE  AZ             367    40   F       5 40-49      28:03.1    9:03/M             
      68    ALLY LONG                         SAN DIEGO  CA         382    26   F       5 20-29      28:06.4    9:04/M             
      69    JESSICA BERGHOFF                  PHOENIX  AZ            42    33   F       5 30-39      28:06.7    9:04/M             
      70    JAMES COOK                        PHOENIX  AZ           126    44   M       4 40-49      28:14.5    9:06/M             
      71    TIM OETJEN                        GILBERT  AZ           480    37   M      12 30-39      28:19.6    9:08/M             
      72    TONY THILL                        PHOENIX  AZ           668    45   M       5 40-49      28:21.3    9:09/M             
      73    SARAH PHILLIPS                    PHOENIX  AZ           507    11   F       2 11-12      28:23.0    9:09/M             
      74    KRISTIN MCDANIEL                  PHOENIX  AZ           416    35   F       6 30-39      28:24.7    9:10/M             
      75    CHRISTOPHER THILL                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        667    13   M       7 13-14      28:24.9    9:10/M             
      76    JUDITH GUEVARA                    SANTA MONICA  CA      247    35   F       7 30-39      28:25.3    9:10/M             
      77    LISA REDE ROMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        560    40   F       6 40-49      28:27.5    9:11/M             
      78    EDWARD KOZAR                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        345    39   M      13 30-39      28:29.3    9:11/M             
      79    SR AUGUSTINE MA REYBURN           BLACK CANYON CITY     536    29   F       6 20-29      28:37.5    9:14/M             
      80    JUSTIN SMITH                                            764    10   M       2  9-10      28:38.9    9:14/M             
      81    MASON DOWNIE                      CHANDLER  AZ          174    32   M      14 30-39      28:42.5    9:15/M             
      82    MATT MUCKLER                      BUCKEYE  AZ           457    38   M      15 30-39      28:47.6    9:17/M             
      83    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           738    50   F       2 50-59      28:51.8    9:18/M             
      84    NICOLE GONZALES                   GLENDALE  AZ          232    29   F       7 20-29      28:55.7    9:20/M             
      85    TINA PHIFER                                             843    24   F       8 20-29      28:56.2    9:20/M             
      86    KIMBERLY MATURA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        410    35   F       8 30-39      29:13.5    9:25/M             
      87    LORI AVIS                                               826    40   F       7 40-49      29:15.4    9:26/M             
      88    CRYSTAL MULE                      PHOENIX  AZ           460    28   F       9 20-29      29:21.0    9:28/M             
      89    KATELYN FEENEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           190    23   F      10 20-29      29:24.2    9:29/M             
      90    JODY PACHECO-MURCHLAND            GLENDALE  AZ          492    39   F       9 30-39      29:26.6    9:30/M             
      91    SHARON CERESKA                    PHOENIX  AZ            89    39   F      10 30-39      29:30.3    9:31/M             
      92    GRAHAM MAAS                       PLYMOUTH  MN          394     9   M       3  9-10      29:35.6    9:33/M             
      93    IZZY PLANKERS                     MOORHEAD  MN          515    20   F      11 20-29      29:37.0    9:33/M             
      94    FINOLA GLASS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        226    41   F       8 40-49      29:42.0    9:35/M             
      95    TIM HUBBARD                                             801    27   M       8 20-29      29:56.8    9:39/M             
      96    HAILEY COLLIER                    CHANDLER  AZ          115     9   F       1  9-10      29:57.0    9:40/M             
      97    SHEILA BRANDT                     PHOENIX  AZ            65    44   F       9 40-49      30:04.8    9:42/M             
      98    ALEX KOUPAL                       PHOENIX  AZ           344    27   F      12 20-29      30:11.2    9:44/M             
      99    ROBERT WEDEMEYER                  GLENDALE  AZ          698    65   M       3 60-69      30:13.6    9:45/M             
     100    ANASTASIA REIMANN                 MESA  AZ              534    27   F      13 20-29      30:33.6    9:51/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    KATE PESCHEL                      GLENDALE  AZ          503    23   F      14 20-29      30:43.7    9:55/M             
     102    BETH MORRELL                                            818    32   F      11 30-39      30:43.8    9:55/M             
     103    EMILY ABDUL                       GLENDALE  AZ            2    16   F       3 15-19      30:49.7    9:56/M             
     104    KENDRA DESLO                      GLENMDALE  AZ         160    20   F      15 20-29      30:54.0    9:58/M             
     105    TYEESE GAINES-REID                HAMDEN  CT            212    29   F      16 20-29      30:56.4    9:59/M             
     106    MONICA VAN BRUWAENE               PHOENIX  AZ           683    43   F      10 40-49      31:06.3   10:02/M             
     107    MARIA DONG                        GLENDALE  AZ          169    46   F      11 40-49      31:09.4   10:03/M             
     108    RHEMY CRAWFORD                                          776     8   F       1  7- 8      31:18.7   10:06/M             
     109    SUZANNE BECK                      DAYTON  OH             38    32   F      12 30-39      31:19.4   10:06/M             
     110    DENISE CRAWFORD                                         777    47   F      12 40-49      31:19.7   10:06/M             
     111    MARIBETH PLANKERS                 MOORHEAD  MN          514    49   F      13 40-49      31:21.0   10:07/M             
     112    CISSY GRECO                       TEMPE  AZ             240    56   F       3 50-59      31:28.8   10:09/M             
     113    DON LEDERHAUS                     FREMONT  WI           364    34   M      16 30-39      31:29.6   10:09/M             
     114    SCOTT ALDRICH                     APPLETON  WI            6    33   M      17 30-39      31:30.9   10:10/M             
     115    BEN LILLGE                        APPLETON  WI          372    33   M      18 30-39      31:31.8   10:10/M             
     116    LYDIA SHELLY                      GLENDALE  AZ          617    24   F      17 20-29      31:44.0   10:14/M             
     117    MIMI EATON                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        179    29   F      18 20-29      31:49.2   10:16/M             
     118    ALVIN ORNELAS                     TEMPE  AZ             489    47   M       6 40-49      31:49.7   10:16/M             
     119    DORINDA DEIMUND                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        154    43   F      14 40-49      31:50.5   10:16/M             
     120    KELLY MINTEN                      GOODYEAR  AZ          438    40   F      15 40-49      31:57.0   10:18/M             
     121    NANCY NOACK                       CHANDLER  AZ          475    47   F      16 40-49      31:57.3   10:18/M             
     122    BRIDGETTE DEBATES                 CHANDLER  AZ          148    15   F       4 15-19      31:59.6   10:19/M             
     123    ALMA HERNANDEZ                                          832    51   F       4 50-59      32:02.4   10:20/M             
     124    MIRANDA CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ             106     9   F       2  9-10      32:04.1   10:21/M             
     125    ISABELLA DICARO                                         750     9   F       3  9-10      32:06.8   10:21/M             
     126    ANNA DICARO                                             751    40   F      17 40-49      32:07.9   10:22/M             
     127    TAMARA RYAN                       GLENDALE  AZ          578    43   F      18 40-49      32:15.0   10:24/M             
     128    MATTHEW CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ             105    10   M       4  9-10      32:18.2   10:25/M             
     129    FATIMA GARCIA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        216    27   F      19 20-29      32:30.5   10:29/M             
     130    GREG KEUTER                       GILBERT  AZ           321    44   M       7 40-49      32:40.0   10:32/M             
     131    LAURA LINDQVIST                   GILBERT  AZ           376    29   F      20 20-29      32:41.0   10:33/M             
     132    MELANIE ROMO                      TUCSON  AZ            562    33   F      13 30-39      32:41.4   10:33/M             
     133    MARIA CHAVIRA                     TEMPE  AZ             103    41   F      19 40-49      32:41.6   10:33/M             
     134    JANE WRIGHT                       STAR  AZ              730    60   F       1 60-69      32:47.8   10:35/M             
     135    MELANIE SLATE                     CHANDLER  AZ          623    34   F      14 30-39      32:52.2   10:36/M             
     136    SR ESTER MARIE GILBERT            BLACK CANYON CITY     222    37   F      15 30-39      32:55.5   10:37/M             
     137    L GAEKEL                          LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   210    40   F      20 40-49      32:56.7   10:37/M             
     138    JESSA MACK                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ         397    29   F      21 20-29      33:03.2   10:40/M             
     139    RON PERALTA                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       502    26   M       9 20-29      33:09.0   10:42/M             
     140    ALAN LUNDE                        PHOENIX  AZ           389    38   M      19 30-39      33:12.9   10:43/M             
     141    MICHELLE HOLBROOK                                       836    31   F      16 30-39      33:17.1   10:44/M             
     142    KARLA MARTINEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           406    15   F       5 15-19      33:19.3   10:45/M             
     143    BARBARA PUMM                      SUN CITY  AZ          524    65   F       2 60-69      33:20.1   10:45/M             
     144    TINA INCARDONA                                          844    31   F      17 30-39      33:21.9   10:45/M             
     145    ANNETTE ARAIZA                    PHOENIX  AZ            18    53   F       5 50-59      33:25.4   10:47/M             
     146    ALLISON LOWE                      GLENDALE  AZ          388    23   F      22 20-29      33:29.4   10:48/M             
     147    HEIDI ABDUL                       GLENDALE  AZ            1    45   F      21 40-49      33:29.8   10:48/M             
     148    MARY NIEMCZYK                     CHANDLER  AZ          474    49   F      22 40-49      33:32.3   10:49/M             
     149    SHARON ZEPEDA                     PHOENIX  AZ           746    41   F      23 40-49      33:33.7   10:49/M             
     150    CLARA LOUT                        TEMPE  AZ             386    50   F       6 50-59      33:34.6   10:50/M             
     151    GABRIELLE LOUT                    TEMPE  AZ             387    17   F       6 15-19      33:35.0   10:50/M             
     152    ANN WEISS                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        701    55   F       7 50-59      33:53.4   10:56/M             
     153    SARAH VENNE                       BLOOMINGTON  CA       687    27   F      23 20-29      34:13.7   11:02/M             
     154    CYNTHIA AMRHEIN                   PHOENIX  AZ            12    48   F      24 40-49      34:19.3   11:04/M             
     155    VERONICA CACHU                    AVONDALE  AZ           79    35   F      18 30-39      34:23.2   11:05/M             
     156    MARY CONWAY                       AVONDALE  AZ          125    55   F       8 50-59      34:40.0   11:11/M             
     157    MELISSA KLOSE                     LA CANADA  CA         338    28   F      24 20-29      34:41.9   11:11/M             
     158    BECKY TAYLOR                      PHOENIX  AZ           659    42   F      25 40-49      34:43.7   11:12/M             
     159    MARIA KANE                        TOLLESON  AZ          312    45   F      26 40-49      34:51.9   11:15/M             
     160    MADELYNE CHEROSKE                 GILBERT  AZ           107    43   F      27 40-49      34:53.8   11:15/M             
     161    ALEX CHEROSKE                     GILBERT  AZ           108    40   M       8 40-49      34:53.9   11:15/M             
     162    TAHNEE UDERO                      ALBUQUERQUE  NM       678    29   F      25 20-29      34:54.1   11:15/M             
     163    MIKE BUCKLEY                      GLENDALE  AZ           73    47   M       9 40-49      35:08.3   11:20/M             
     164    JOSEPH HALEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           256     8   M       3  7- 8      35:10.0   11:21/M             
     165    BILL HALEY                        PHOENIX  AZ           254    33   M      20 30-39      35:10.7   11:21/M             
     166    MARIE WENGER                      ELK GROVE  CA         703    55   F       9 50-59      35:19.3   11:24/M             
     167    RACHEL AJA                        BUCKEYE  AZ             5    28   F      26 20-29      35:21.7   11:24/M             
     168    SHERYL UNDERDOWN                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        680    58   F      10 50-59      35:37.1   11:29/M             
     169    ASHLEY CONRADSON                  SURPRISE  AZ          123    19   F       7 15-19      35:54.1   11:35/M             
     170    LINDA FISCHETTI                   PHOENIX  AZ           197    49   F      28 40-49      36:01.1   11:37/M             
     171    MORTIN GALLO                                            856    20   M      10 20-29      36:06.3   11:39/M             
     172    ANNE FEENEY                       PHOENIX  AZ           191    53   F      11 50-59      36:12.9   11:41/M             
     173    ERIC RUPPANER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        575    35   M      21 30-39      36:23.5   11:44/M             
     174    TRACY LASKOS                      PHOENIX  AZ           360    30   F      19 30-39      36:32.0   11:47/M             
     175    TERESA DARLING                    PHOENIX  AZ           142    55   F      12 50-59      36:37.9   11:49/M             
     176    JAMIE JAMES                                             842    25   F      27 20-29      36:43.6   11:51/M             
     177    MARK KNOTT                                              823    13   M       8 13-14      36:44.1   11:51/M             
     178    JUDY RILEY                        LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   546    52   F      13 50-59      36:47.5   11:52/M             
     179    BOBBI HALVERSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           257    47   F      29 40-49      36:50.8   11:53/M             
     180    CHRIS STABILE                     PHOENIX  AZ           636    44   F      30 40-49      36:53.0   11:54/M             
     181    SHARAN OBREGON                                          825    39   F      20 30-39      36:57.2   11:55/M             
     182    DIANE PALMER                      PHOENIX  AK           495    51   F      14 50-59      37:01.7   11:56/M             
     183    AMY HANSEN                        PHOENIX  AZ           263    26   F      28 20-29      37:01.8   11:56/M             
     184    JULIE LOCKWOOD                    PHOENIX  AZ           379    50   F      15 50-59      37:05.1   11:58/M             
     185    LEXI TARTAGLIO                    PHOENIX  AZ           657    13   F       3 13-14      37:10.9   11:59/M             
     186    JONATHAN CHANCELLOR               CHANDLER  AZ           90    34   M      22 30-39      37:11.1   12:00/M             
     187    STEPHEN GOYER                     GLENDALE  AZ          238    37   M      23 30-39      37:38.5   12:08/M             
     188    ADAM HYMAN                        PHOENIX  AZ           289    30   M      24 30-39      37:38.9   12:08/M             
     189    KITZIA LOPEZ                      DIAMOND BAR  CA       385    27   F      29 20-29      37:55.3   12:14/M             
     190    CARL MARTIN                       LONG BEACH  CA        402    47   M      10 40-49      37:56.2   12:14/M             
     191    ROSEMARY CUDZEWICZ                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        136    68   F       3 60-69      38:04.8   12:17/M             
     192    ALEXANDER CUDZEWICZ               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        137    63   M       4 60-69      38:22.2   12:23/M             
     193    JUDIANNE LANGE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        357    46   F      31 40-49      38:22.2   12:23/M             
     194    RENEE BINDL                       PEORIA  AZ             53    26   F      30 20-29      38:23.3   12:23/M             
     195    TERESA SWAZIEK                    TEMPE  AZ             652    22   F      31 20-29      38:25.3   12:24/M             
     196    TIFFANY BYERLY                                          845    24   F      32 20-29      38:25.7   12:24/M             
     197    VERNON PUMM                       MANCHESTER  MO        523    68   M       5 60-69      38:39.1   12:28/M             
     198    EMILY SCHMID                      TEMPE  AZ             597    26   F      33 20-29      38:45.0   12:30/M             
     199    CATHERINE BECQUART                CHANDLER  AZ          778    48   F      32 40-49      38:47.3   12:31/M             
     200    NATALIE BROWN                                           803    15   F       8 15-19      38:51.9   12:32/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    PHOEBE GLAWE                      PHOENIX  AZ           228    13   F       4 13-14      38:59.0   12:35/M             
     202    ALLEN ZELNO                       PHOENIX  AZ           745    23   M      11 20-29      39:00.6   12:35/M             
     203    KAREN SCHWEITZER                                        846    52   F      16 50-59      39:01.7   12:35/M             
     204    ELSA WHITMORE                                           820    30   F      21 30-39      39:09.4   12:38/M             
     205    ALLISON MANCINELLI                                      747    23   F      34 20-29      39:11.3   12:38/M             
     206    CHRISTINA STRAFACI                PHOENIX  AZ           645    39   F      22 30-39      39:17.3   12:40/M             
     207    JODI WILLIAMS                                           827    42   F      33 40-49      39:27.7   12:44/M             
     208    LAUREN SCHELLER                   BUCKEYE  AZ           594    26   F      35 20-29      39:33.4   12:45/M             
     209    SIOBHAN CHING                                           771    54   F      17 50-59      39:51.7   12:51/M             
     210    SARAH REDFORD                                           773     0   F       1  0- 4      40:05.2   12:56/M             
     211    SALLY ALLAN                       STAR  ID                7    60   F       4 60-69      40:06.9   12:56/M             
     212    KAREN SCHLUETER                   PEORIA  AZ            596    48   F      34 40-49      40:26.1   13:03/M             
     213    RASHONDA RICHARDSON               ALEXANDRIA  VA        541    29   F      36 20-29      40:26.1   13:03/M             
     214    ANNA BIERNE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         51    23   F      37 20-29      40:28.5   13:03/M             
     215    TANNER MULLIKIN                                         839     9   M       5  9-10      40:34.5   13:05/M             
     216    SANDRA VEJAR                      PHOENIX  AZ           685    49   F      35 40-49      40:46.2   13:09/M             
     217    ANDREW SALASEK                    PHOENIX  AZ           581    10   M       6  9-10      40:50.3   13:10/M             
     218    CHRISTIAN HOLGUIN                   GA                  282    12   M       3 11-12      40:52.1   13:11/M             
     219    JESSE RESENDEZ                                          779    66   M       6 60-69      41:11.4   13:17/M             
     220    SAMIN YAKUO                                             833    41   M      11 40-49      41:49.7   13:29/M             
     221    JOCELYN GIVENS                    TEMPE  AZ             225    32   F      23 30-39      41:53.3   13:31/M             
     222    LISA SCHRIER                      PHOENIX  AZ           601    35   F      24 30-39      41:55.6   13:31/M             
     223    SARA STEVENS                      PHOENIX  AZ           643    33   F      25 30-39      41:56.5   13:32/M             
     224    HEIDI MULLIKIN                                          841    36   F      26 30-39      42:17.2   13:38/M             
     225    LORRAINE SERRANO                  CHANDLER  AZ          612    45   F      36 40-49      42:23.2   13:40/M             
     226    CLAIRE HALEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           255    10   F       4  9-10      42:32.5   13:43/M             
     227    THERESE HUNDELT                                         807    14   F       5 13-14      42:33.0   13:44/M             
     228    MARK TROLLINGER                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       673    39   M      25 30-39      42:36.6   13:45/M             
     229    CHRISTIE BARRIENTOS               GOOD YEAR  AZ          29    40   F      37 40-49      42:38.7   13:45/M             
     230    KEVIN CROTTY                      GOOD YEAR  AZ         135    37   M      26 30-39      42:39.7   13:45/M             
     231    ELIZABETH KEUTER                  GILBERT  AZ           320    16   F       9 15-19      42:59.9   13:52/M             
     232    STEPHANIE SERRANO                 CHANDLER  AZ          611    55   F      18 50-59      43:14.8   13:57/M             
     233    JOSEPH PROMBERGER                 PHOENIX  AZ           522    13   M       9 13-14      43:24.7   14:00/M             
     234    RICARDO DECARVALHO                                      809    50   M       7 50-59      43:26.9   14:01/M             
     235    EVA BRUCE                         AVONDALE  AZ           71     5   F       1  5- 6      43:29.0   14:02/M             
     236    AMY KARNOS                                              772    38   F      27 30-39      43:40.1   14:05/M             
     237    MARGI FINCH                       CHANDLER  AZ          196    33   F      28 30-39      43:41.9   14:05/M             
     238    GARY HUNDELT                                            806    60   M       7 60-69      43:45.5   14:07/M             
     239    FRANK GILLIGAN                    BLOOMINGTON  MN       223    71   M       1 70-79      43:52.5   14:09/M             
     240    DOMINIC COSENTINO                 GILBERT  AZ           129     8   M       4  7- 8      43:58.6   14:11/M             
     241    ZIA BARTLEY                       EDGEWATER PARK  NJ     31    27   F      38 20-29      45:05.8   14:33/M             
     242    ZACK HOHENBERG                    PHOENIX  AZ           280    27   M      12 20-29      45:31.2   14:41/M             
     243    JACKIE MAAS                       PLYMOUTH  MN          393    45   F      38 40-49      45:43.9   14:45/M             
     244    EZELLA RIDENOUR                   PHOENIX  AZ           544     7   F       2  7- 8      45:45.2   14:45/M             
     245    AMANDA BERGSTROM                  PHOENIX  AZ            48    11   F       3 11-12      45:48.5   14:46/M             
     246    TATUM SLATE                       CHANDLER  AZ          627    10   F       5  9-10      45:51.2   14:47/M             
     247    LINDSAY SLATE                     CHANDLER  AZ          624    26   F      39 20-29      45:52.1   14:48/M             
     248    SARAH GIBSON                                            756    25   F      40 20-29      45:52.6   14:48/M             
     249    STEVEN AVENDER                    SUN CITY  AZ           22    33   M      27 30-39      46:02.7   14:51/M             
     250    DAVID REGONINI                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        533    51   M       8 50-59      46:15.8   14:55/M             
     251    ANN DEBATES                       CHANDLER  AZ          147    46   F      39 40-49      46:30.3   15:00/M             
     252    MARY LABADIE                      PHOENIX  AZ           350    19   F      10 15-19      46:32.3   15:01/M             
     253    MARIA SCHMIDT                     PEORIA  AZ            599    21   F      41 20-29      46:33.0   15:01/M             
     254    ANTONIA MARTINEZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           405    49   F      40 40-49      46:37.9   15:02/M             
     255    RENEE SCHLENKER                                         812    25   F      42 20-29      46:38.0   15:03/M             
     256    LAUREN HOYT                       GLENDALE  AZ          285    28   F      43 20-29      46:38.3   15:03/M             
     257    SALLY BIRT                                              810    23   F      44 20-29      46:38.3   15:03/M             
     258    ELLEN MORSE                       PHOENIX  AZ           454    38   F      29 30-39      46:39.0   15:03/M             
     259    EMILY SANDHU                      PHOENIX  AZ           586    36   F      30 30-39      46:40.2   15:03/M             
     260    KATE SCHMIDT                      PEORIA  AZ            598    47   F      41 40-49      46:44.3   15:05/M             
     261    REBECCA WRAITH                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        728    18   F      11 15-19      47:01.3   15:10/M             
     262    JUSTINE ASCANIO                   GAITHERSBURG  MD       19    23   F      45 20-29      47:07.1   15:12/M             
     263    SUSAN GOSDEN                      SUN CITY  AZ          237    63   F       5 60-69      47:17.5   15:15/M             
     264    WENDY WOOD                        PHOENIX  AZ           726    51   F      19 50-59      47:20.6   15:16/M             
     265    JOAN BERGSTROM                    PHOENIX  AZ            47    45   F      42 40-49      47:32.9   15:20/M             
     266    SR. MARIE ST. P CAMPBELL          BLACK CANYON CITY      83    37   F      31 30-39      47:39.8   15:22/M             
     267    WILLIAM PHALEN                    PHOENIX  AZ           505    70   M       2 70-79      47:52.9   15:26/M             
     268    RACHEL MCDUFFEE                   PHOENIX  AZ           420    43   F      43 40-49      47:54.5   15:27/M             
     269    DWAYNE MCDUFFEE                   PHOENIX  AZ           421    44   M      12 40-49      47:54.9   15:27/M             
     270    JACKIE LABADIE                    PHOENIX  AZ           349    45   F      44 40-49      47:57.6   15:28/M             
     271    ANYA SROKA                        TEMPE  AZ             635    27   F      46 20-29      48:00.1   15:29/M             
     272    JASON YOUNG                       TEMPE  AZ             739    32   M      28 30-39      48:00.5   15:29/M             
     273    MARY JANE O'GARA                  GOODYEAR  AZ          486    11   F       4 11-12      48:01.2   15:29/M             
     274    CHRISTY O'GARA                    LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   485    43   F      45 40-49      48:02.8   15:30/M             
     275    CHRIS O'GARA                      LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   484    43   M      13 40-49      48:03.9   15:30/M             
     276    ASHTON MULLIKIN                                         840     7   F       3  7- 8      48:23.7   15:36/M             
     277    KAITRIN HALEY                                           759     7   F       4  7- 8      48:32.9   15:39/M             
     278    DIANA MCDONALD                    CHANDLER  AZ          418    12   F       5 11-12      48:33.2   15:40/M             
     279    THERESA DEBATES                   CHANDLER  AZ          151     8   F       5  7- 8      48:34.6   15:40/M             
     280    MARY DEBATES                      CHANDLER  AZ          152     5   F       2  5- 6      48:39.4   15:42/M             
     281    BRIAN DEBATES                     CHANDLER  AZ          146    45   M      14 40-49      48:40.9   15:42/M             
     282    EMMA WATTS                        SURPRISE  AZ          697     9   F       6  9-10      49:16.4   15:54/M             
     283    ALFRED OCAMPO                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       479    56   M       9 50-59      49:23.7   15:56/M             
     284    WALTER WATTS                      SURPRISE  AZ          696    55   M      10 50-59      49:25.6   15:56/M             
     285    MARK EKLUND                       TEMPE  AZ             180    54   M      11 50-59      49:26.4   15:57/M             
     286    BECKY EKLUND                      TEMPE  AZ             181    53   F      20 50-59      49:27.6   15:57/M             
     287    DARRYL BERGSTROM                  PHOENIX  AZ            46    45   M      15 40-49      49:28.4   15:57/M             
     288    LINDA GIBSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           221    52   F      21 50-59      49:41.3   16:02/M             
     289    MICHELLE HABRA                    PHOENIX  AZ           253    39   F      32 30-39      49:51.7   16:05/M             
     290    BETH ROGITZ                       PHOENIX  AZ           555    48   F      46 40-49      49:52.0   16:05/M             
     291    MARY ALLEN                                              788    53   F      22 50-59      49:53.9   16:05/M             
     292    FRANCISCO MURRIETA                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        466    38   M      29 30-39      49:56.3   16:06/M             
     293    BRENDA MURRIETA                                         850    40   F      47 40-49      49:58.2   16:07/M             
     294    GERALD CHARETTE                   PHOENIX  AZ            92    63   M       8 60-69      50:19.6   16:14/M             
     295    LINDA PLUFF                       SURPRISE  AZ          517    45   F      48 40-49      50:20.1   16:14/M             
     296    DONNA WATTS                       SURPRISE  AZ          695    47   F      49 40-49      50:24.4   16:15/M             
     297    CAROL KASSICK                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        314    48   F      50 40-49      50:50.6   16:24/M             
     298    ALINE LINDEMANN                   PHOENIX  AZ           374    41   F      51 40-49      50:56.2   16:26/M             
     299    PATTY DAHM                        PHOENIX  AZ           138    63   F       6 60-69      50:56.6   16:26/M             
     300    JOHN MAHONEY                                            789    75   M       3 70-79      51:00.6   16:27/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    MARGARET MAHONEY                                        790    75   F       1 70-79      51:00.7   16:27/M             
     302    JEANNE REUTER                     GILBERT  AZ           535    51   F      23 50-59      51:05.2   16:29/M             
     303    SANDY BATEMAN                     GLENDALE  AZ           33    61   F       7 60-69      51:06.6   16:29/M             
     304    CATHERINE BONNER                  PHOENIX  AZ            56    58   F      24 50-59      51:14.9   16:32/M             
     305    ANDREA KLOCKE                     DECORAH  IA           337    20   F      47 20-29      51:16.1   16:32/M             
     306    RENEE HARTMANN                    PHOENIX  AZ           266    55   F      25 50-59      51:21.1   16:34/M             
     307    CHRISTINE WILGUS                  PHOENIX  AZ           713    81   F       1 80-89      51:24.0   16:35/M             
     308    RACHEL LOGAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           381    30   F      33 30-39      51:24.1   16:35/M             
     309    TARA HUSTON                       TUCSON  AZ            288    29   F      48 20-29      51:37.8   16:39/M             
     310    JOHN MOORE                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    448    60   M       9 60-69      51:40.0   16:40/M             
     311    CONNIE MOORE                      FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    447    59   F      26 50-59      51:40.4   16:40/M             
     312    PAULA WATKINS                     PHOENIX  AZ           694    33   F      34 30-39      51:43.8   16:41/M             
     313    CAYLEE OETJEN                     GILBERT  AZ           483    10   F       7  9-10      51:58.6   16:46/M             
     314    JAIME MITCHELL                    PHOENIX  AZ           439    32   F      35 30-39      51:59.6   16:46/M             
     315    KEITH OETJEN                      GILBERT  AZ           481    42   M      16 40-49      51:59.6   16:46/M             
     316    ELIZABETH GRIFFITH                TEMPE  AZ             244    27   M      13 20-29      52:03.6   16:47/M             
     317    ANN MARIE HANNOUN                 CHANDLER  AZ          260    40   F      52 40-49      52:03.8   16:47/M             
     318    MEREDITH FLOWER                   PHOENIX  AZ           203    45   F      53 40-49      52:22.4   16:54/M             
     319    ALISA SIMMONS                     PHOENIX  AZ           622    42   F      54 40-49      52:23.9   16:54/M             
     320    DONNA MURPHY                      GILBERT  AZ           465    51   F      27 50-59      52:24.4   16:54/M             
     321    MONICA CHIPMAN                                          802    51   F      28 50-59      52:25.1   16:55/M             
     322    JAMIE BATISTA                     PHOENIX  AZ            34    44   F      55 40-49      52:26.1   16:55/M             
     323    STACY BENVIN                      PHOENIX  AZ            41    42   F      56 40-49      52:26.5   16:55/M             
     324    VERONICA GUTIERREZ                EL MIRAGE  AZ         249    28   F      49 20-29      52:29.1   16:56/M             
     325    TAYLOR HOHENBERG                                        838    15   F      12 15-19      52:39.3   16:59/M             
     326    LAURA FERENCE                     PHOENIX  AZ           194    27   F      50 20-29      52:52.6   17:03/M             
     327    LYNN RAY                          PHOENIX  AZ           529    58   M      12 50-59      52:53.2   17:04/M             
     328    JAKE SLATE                        CHANDLER  AZ          628    10   M       7  9-10      52:54.0   17:04/M             
     329    JAMES PROMBERGER                  PHOENIX  AZ           520    46   M      17 40-49      53:02.2   17:06/M             
     330    MARY MCGEHEE                      PHOENIX  AZ           425    54   F      29 50-59      53:15.8   17:11/M             
     331    GLORIA SLATE                      CHANDLER  AZ          625    61   F       8 60-69      53:20.8   17:12/M             
     332    FRAN SLATE                        CHANDLER  AZ          626    59   M      13 50-59      53:20.9   17:12/M             
     333    SUZANNE RIVERA                    PHOENIX  AZ           550    33   F      36 30-39      53:21.0   17:13/M             
     334    JUDY MCCARVILLE                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   413    37   F      37 30-39      53:25.8   17:14/M             
     335    LAURA NELSON                      MESA  AZ              470    39   F      38 30-39      53:36.4   17:17/M             
     336    SUSAN SPANN                       MESA  AZ              634    62   F       9 60-69      53:37.7   17:18/M             
     337    JULIE FLETCHER                    PHOENIX  AZ           201    18   F      13 15-19      53:55.1   17:24/M             
     338    AMY FLETCHER                      PHOENIX  AZ           200    51   F      30 50-59      53:55.8   17:24/M             
     339    SARAH FLETCHER                    PHOENIX  AZ           202    15   F      14 15-19      53:56.1   17:24/M             
     340    LAURA GARIBALDI                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        219    32   F      39 30-39      53:59.4   17:25/M             
     341    DANICA ROLLIER                    PHOENIX  AZ           558    11   F       6 11-12      53:59.7   17:25/M             
     342    ALVIN ROLLIER                     PHOENIX  AZ           557    52   M      14 50-59      54:01.0   17:25/M             
     343    TOM GRIFFIN                                             765    66   M      10 60-69      54:03.3   17:26/M             
     344    CANDIS AMOS                       EL MIRAGE  AZ          11    33   F      40 30-39      54:04.9   17:26/M             
     345    BARB REARDON                      GILBERT  AZ           531    56   F      31 50-59      54:05.0   17:27/M             
     346    LORI WILSON                                             768    42   F      57 40-49      54:05.4   17:27/M             
     347    SUSAN PEASE                       PHOENIX  AZ           499    48   F      58 40-49      54:05.7   17:27/M             
     348    DANA ZAZICK                       GILBERT  AZ           744    32   F      41 30-39      54:05.8   17:27/M             
     349    CATHERINE SILVERMAN               CHANDLER  AZ          620    49   F      59 40-49      54:06.7   17:27/M             
     350    JENNIFER NEWELL                   TUCSON  AZ            471    30   F      42 30-39      54:12.5   17:29/M             
     351    CHRISTINA DARROW                  TUCSON  AZ            143    26   F      51 20-29      54:13.7   17:29/M             
     352    JOHN PAUL HALEY                                         760     4   M       1  0- 4      54:19.3   17:31/M             
     353    MAUREEN HALEY                                           761    34   F      43 30-39      54:19.8   17:31/M             
     354    DARLING ORTEGA                                          854    24   F      52 20-29      54:24.5   17:33/M             
     355    EVELING ORTEGA                                          855    23   F      53 20-29      54:25.9   17:33/M             
     356    MELANIE HABBERSHAW                EL MIRAGE  AZ         252    49   F      60 40-49      54:45.0   17:40/M             
     357    MIRIAM FERNANDEZ                  GLENDALE  AZ          195    48   F      61 40-49      54:46.9   17:40/M             
     358    SYDNEY JOHNSON                                          799    11   F       7 11-12      54:52.9   17:42/M             
     359    MONIKA HILER                      GOODYEAR  AZ          276    36   F      44 30-39      54:53.7   17:42/M             
     360    WINNIE HA                         CHINO HILLS  CA       251    27   F      54 20-29      54:55.9   17:43/M             
     361    PEG MCELWEE                       FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    422    66   F      10 60-69      54:56.5   17:43/M             
     362    BARBARA CICCIARELLI               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        111    62   F      11 60-69      54:57.9   17:44/M             
     363    MARGARET ELDRIDGE                 PHOENIX  AZ           183    45   F      62 40-49      55:01.6   17:45/M             
     364    MARY DUGINSKI                     PHOENIX  AZ           178    72   F       2 70-79      55:03.4   17:45/M             
     365    JENNY BROOKS                                            847    33   F      45 30-39      55:04.1   17:46/M             
     366    BECKY JOHNSON                                           798    37   F      46 30-39      55:20.9   17:51/M             
     367    ANNA CAMACHO                      GOODYEAR  AZ           82    41   F      63 40-49      55:28.2   17:54/M             
     368    LUPITA GOODMAN                    AVONDALE  AZ          234    49   F      64 40-49      55:29.0   17:54/M             
     369    SUSAN FRENCH                      PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   205    64   F      12 60-69      55:30.6   17:54/M             
     370    EILEEN WRAITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        729    47   F      65 40-49      55:35.6   17:56/M             
     371    SHIRLEY REGONINI                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        532    44   F      66 40-49      55:35.8   17:56/M             
     372    TAMI SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        632    47   F      67 40-49      55:36.1   17:56/M             
     373    CHRIS JOHNS                       CHANDLER, AZ.  AZ     301    61   M      11 60-69      55:40.3   17:57/M             
     374    BETH ANN BADER                    CHANDLER, AZ.  AZ      25    61   F      13 60-69      55:41.1   17:58/M             
     375    MARICELA MOFFITT                  PHOENIX  AZ           442    26   F      55 20-29      55:41.5   17:58/M             
     376    MICHELLE CONROY                                         797    19   F      15 15-19      55:41.5   17:58/M             
     377    JANET MALEK                       RICE LAKE  WI         399    68   F      14 60-69      55:43.5   17:58/M             
     378    JUDITH WOODS                      PHOENIX  AZ           727    50   F      32 50-59      55:46.0   17:59/M             
     379    ROSE BRIZZEE                      PHOENIX  AZ            70    47   F      68 40-49      55:47.7   18:00/M             
     380    JULIE EKSTROM                     PEORIA  AZ            182    42   F      69 40-49      55:50.8   18:01/M             
     381    GREGORY KASSICK                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        313    50   M      15 50-59      55:59.0   18:04/M             
     382    DARIUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI                GOODYEAR  AZ          742    50   M      16 50-59      56:07.5   18:06/M             
     383    JOLANTA ZAKRZEWSKA                GOODYEAR  AZ          741    49   F      70 40-49      56:08.8   18:06/M             
     384    MIAH BERGHOFF                     PHOENIX  AZ            44     6   F       3  5- 6      56:15.8   18:09/M             
     385    CECI ANDREWS                      PHOENIX  AZ            14    48   F      71 40-49      56:27.0   18:13/M             
     386    STACY BERGHOFF                    PHOENIX  AZ            43    39   F      47 30-39      56:28.1   18:13/M             
     387    MONICA SALASEK                    PHOENIX  AZ           583     8   F       6  7- 8      56:28.6   18:13/M             
     388    ANNIE SALASEK                     PHOENIX  AZ           582     6   F       4  5- 6      56:28.7   18:13/M             
     389    TOM ANDREWS                       PHOENIX  AZ            15    46   M      18 40-49      56:28.8   18:13/M             
     390    CHED SALASEK                      PHOENIX  AZ           584    38   M      30 30-39      56:30.0   18:14/M             
     391    LIBBY HERRING                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   275    14   F       6 13-14      56:35.2   18:15/M             
     392    LISA DELUCA                       PHOENIX  AZ           155    46   F      72 40-49      56:37.6   18:16/M             
     393    JEAN HERRING                      LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   274    42   F      73 40-49      56:37.7   18:16/M             
     394    JULIE BLACKSTOCK                  BUCKEYE  AZ            54    55   F      33 50-59      56:38.8   18:16/M             
     395    LORIE FUTCH                       MESA  AZ              209    66   F      15 60-69      56:39.5   18:16/M             
     396    DAN NGUYEN                                              835    28   M      14 20-29      56:45.1   18:18/M             
     397    REV. FR. THIELO RAMIREZ           AVONDALE  AZ          527    29   M      15 20-29      56:45.8   18:18/M             
     398    KIRBY BRADY                       GOODYEAR  AZ           64    25   F      56 20-29      57:03.3   18:24/M             
     399    EUNICE LURENANA                   PEORIA  AZ            390    35   F      48 30-39      57:12.5   18:27/M             
     400    ANDREW LOGAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           380    32   M      31 30-39      57:33.8   18:34/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    VICTORIA NOGALES                  MESA  AZ              476    39   F      49 30-39      57:41.3   18:36/M             
     402    WENDELL MCGEHEE MCGEHEE           PHOENIX  AZ           426    68   M      12 60-69      57:51.0   18:40/M             
     403    JOHN MATTHEWS                     PHOENIX  AZ           408    58   M      17 50-59      57:51.6   18:40/M             
     404    CLARE KIOSKI                      PHOENIX  AZ           326    52   F      34 50-59      57:52.0   18:40/M             
     405    PEG KLINE                         PHOENIX  AZ           335    27   F      57 20-29      58:03.2   18:44/M             
     406    DON KLINE                         PHOENIX  AZ           336    27   M      16 20-29      58:03.5   18:44/M             
     407    SR MARY FIDELIS BEACH             BLACK CANYON CITY      35    34   F      50 30-39      58:23.7   18:50/M             
     408    RACHEL ESQUIVEL                                         795    29   F      58 20-29      58:27.3   18:51/M             
     409    ANTHONY CICCIARELLI               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        110    61   M      13 60-69      58:34.5   18:54/M             
     410    MICHAEL ORNELAS                   TEMPE  AZ             490    18   M       3 15-19      59:16.4   19:07/M             
     411    ROSE ANN CANIZALES                CHANDLER  AZ           84    51   F      35 50-59      59:16.8   19:07/M             
     412    TERESA ORNELAS                    TEMPE  AZ             491    47   F      74 40-49      59:17.2   19:07/M             
     413    MICKI CALLAHAN                                          792    69   F      16 60-69      59:17.3   19:07/M             
     414    CAMILLE HAYS                                            794    10   F       8  9-10      59:18.2   19:08/M             
     415    ANGELA AMBROSIA                   GILBERT  AZ            10    70   F       3 70-79      59:23.3   19:09/M             
     416    CONNIE BODNAC                                           754    65   F      17 60-69      59:26.5   19:10/M             
     417    CHERYL BURGOYNE                                         755    47   F      75 40-49      59:27.9   19:11/M             
     418    ERIC SCHEER                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       591    45   M      19 40-49      59:41.4   19:15/M             
     419    STACEY TRENT                      GLENDALE  AZ          672    40   F      76 40-49      1:00:01.3   19:22/M             
     420    ELIZABETH MEINERT                 GLENDALE  AZ          430    45   F      77 40-49      1:00:21.5   19:28/M             
     421    HEATHER YARBROUGH                 BLACK CANYON CITY     737    40   F      78 40-49      1:00:26.0   19:30/M             
     422    URIEL PADILLA                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ       494    26   M      17 20-29      1:00:48.1   19:37/M             
     423    KAREN RICH                        QUEEN CREEK  AZ       540    29   F      59 20-29      1:00:48.8   19:37/M             
     424    IRENE SIMINSKI                    PHX  AZ               621    55   F      36 50-59      1:01:02.0   19:41/M             
     425    LINDA MCDONALD                    CHANDLER  AZ          417    52   F      37 50-59      1:01:02.7   19:41/M             
     426    JACOB HILER                                             829     5   M       1  5- 6      1:01:03.9   19:42/M             
     427    MARTHA CONRADSON                  SURPRISE  AZ          124    48   F      79 40-49      1:01:16.3   19:46/M             
     428    AMY RIGGS                         TEMPE  AZ             545    36   F      51 30-39      1:01:36.2   19:52/M             
     429    CATHERINE FULLER                  TEMPE  AZ             208    53   F      38 50-59      1:01:36.3   19:52/M             
     430    THOMAS DEAN                                             766    14   M      10 13-14      1:01:43.7   19:55/M             
     431    KEVIN DEAN                                              767    51   M      18 50-59      1:01:44.2   19:55/M             
     432    CATHERINE LIOTTA                  LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   378    34   F      52 30-39      1:01:45.7   19:55/M             
     433    MARY ANNE JIMENEZ                 GOODYEAR  AZ          299    56   F      39 50-59      1:01:46.4   19:55/M             
     434    LETTIE PERALTA                    PHOENIX  AZ           501    50   F      40 50-59      1:01:50.5   19:57/M             
     435    BONNIE KIESER                     PEORIA  AZ            322    54   F      41 50-59      1:01:51.1   19:57/M             
     436    ALICIA PILON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        510    40   F      80 40-49      1:02:26.0   20:08/M             
     437    JOSEPH PILON                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        509    59   M      19 50-59      1:02:28.0   20:09/M             
     438    ANDREW STEINEKE                   GILBERT  AZ           641    12   M       4 11-12      1:02:32.8   20:10/M             
     439    KAYLEE TAYLOR                     GILBERT  AZ           662    11   F       8 11-12      1:02:44.1   20:14/M             
     440    MICHELLE GRIMDITCH                PHOENIX  AZ           246    54   F      42 50-59      1:02:51.3   20:16/M             
     441    LAURIE OCAMPO                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       478    53   F      43 50-59      1:02:51.8   20:16/M             
     442    NANCY LAPRATT                     PHOENIX  AZ           358    55   F      44 50-59      1:02:53.2   20:17/M             
     443    JEANNE SANCHEZ                    CHINO  CA             585    28   F      60 20-29      1:02:58.3   20:19/M             
     444    PAULA SHELLEY                     GOODYEAR  AZ          616    66   F      18 60-69      1:03:19.4   20:25/M             
     445    KATHRYN ANIUK                     PHOENIX  AZ            17    52   F      45 50-59      1:03:25.5   20:27/M             
     446    CECILY DOUGLAS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        173    62   F      19 60-69      1:03:27.2   20:28/M             
     447    NANCY LIND                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        373    61   F      20 60-69      1:03:27.8   20:28/M             
     448    LINDA WALSH                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        691    63   F      21 60-69      1:03:33.2   20:30/M             
     449    LORETTA WINN                      PHOENIX  AZ           718    55   F      46 50-59      1:03:33.8   20:30/M             
     450    JUDY KIOSKI                       PHOENIX  AZ           327    46   F      81 40-49      1:03:40.6   20:32/M             
     451    TOM KIOSKI                        PHOENIX  AZ           328    58   M      20 50-59      1:03:41.7   20:33/M             
     452    CHRISTINE MATTHEWS                KINGMAN  AZ           409    56   F      47 50-59      1:03:42.6   20:33/M             
     453    MICHELLE NAPOLITAN                PHOENIX  AZ           467    32   F      53 30-39      1:03:42.9   20:33/M             
     454    STEVE ZAJAC                       CASA GRANDE  AZ       740    42   M      20 40-49      1:04:33.2   20:49/M             
     455    DANIEL HERRERA                    ANTHEM  AZ            272    14   M      11 13-14      1:04:36.1   20:50/M             
     456    SONYA MORRIS                      TUCSON  AZ            452    25   F      61 20-29      1:04:36.3   20:50/M             
     457    GABRIEL HERRERA                   ANTHEM  AZ            273    10   M       8  9-10      1:04:37.4   20:51/M             
     458    ANNA COSENTINO                    GILBERT  AZ           130     7   F       7  7- 8      1:04:49.0   20:55/M             
     459    MICHELLE TAYLOR                   GILBERT  AZ           661    45   F      82 40-49      1:04:50.9   20:55/M             
     460    BARBARA DEROZIERES                GILBERT  AZ           156    62   F      22 60-69      1:05:02.6   20:59/M             
     461    JOHN DEROZIERES                   GILBERT  AZ           157    65   M      14 60-69      1:05:03.0   20:59/M             
     462    JACOB JASMER                                            849    12   M       5 11-12      1:05:03.8   20:59/M             
     463    MELINDA LONGWELL                  MESA  AZ              383    51   F      48 50-59      1:05:07.0   21:00/M             
     464    DENISE ZABILSKI                                         785    57   F      49 50-59      1:05:13.2   21:02/M             
     465    KAY SACK                          PHOENIX  AZ           579    70   F       4 70-79      1:05:14.4   21:03/M             
     466    KATHY PROMBERGER                  PHOENIX  AZ           519    48   F      83 40-49      1:05:14.8   21:03/M             
     467    JENNIFER ISMEURT                  PHOENIX  AZ           290    50   F      50 50-59      1:05:15.2   21:03/M             
     468    JACOB HOLGUIN                       GA                  283     5   M       2  5- 6      1:05:24.0   21:06/M             
     469    SHELLY JASMER                                           848    45   F      84 40-49      1:06:16.3   21:23/M             
     470    SALVADOR HERNANDEZ                  GA                  270     0   M       2  0- 4      1:06:20.7   21:24/M             
     471    BETTINA NARDIZZI                  PHOENIX  AZ           468    34   F      54 30-39      1:06:52.1   21:34/M             
     472    KATHERINE HAYDON                  CHANDLER  AZ          267    28   F      62 20-29      1:06:57.5   21:36/M             
     473    KELLY HAYDON                      CHANDLER  AZ          268    54   F      51 50-59      1:06:58.2   21:36/M             
     474    CATHERINE DREWELOW                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        175    46   F      85 40-49      1:07:45.6   21:51/M             
     475    MARIANNE AST                      PHOENIX  AZ            20    59   F      52 50-59      1:07:45.9   21:51/M             
     476    DELIA GONZALES                    PHOENIX  AZ           233    64   F      23 60-69      1:07:46.7   21:52/M             
     477    YVETTE MEYER                                            837    50   F      53 50-59      1:11:00.5   22:54/M             
     478    JOHN STEINEKE                     GILBERT  AZ           640    40   M      21 40-49      1:11:01.4   22:55/M             
     479    JENNIFER STEINEKE                 GILBERT  AZ           639    38   F      55 30-39      1:11:03.0   22:55/M             
     480    TERI ANN PIRONE                   GILBERT  AZ           512    29   F      63 20-29      1:11:06.5   22:56/M             
     481    MICHAEL PIRONE                    GILBERT  AZ           511    29   M      18 20-29      1:11:07.1   22:56/M             
     482    LAURIE MORTON                     PHOENIX  AZ           456    23   F      64 20-29      1:11:24.3   23:02/M             
     483    ANA WENKER                        PHOENIX  AZ           705    46   F      86 40-49      1:14:01.5   23:53/M             
     484    MARK WENKER                       PHOENIX  AZ           704    47   M      22 40-49      1:14:03.1   23:53/M             
     485    ANDY RUIZ                         GOODYEAR  AZ          573     8   M       5  7- 8      1:14:04.5   23:54/M             
     486    DONNA MORRONE                     BLUE ISLAND  IL       453    56   F      54 50-59      1:14:08.1   23:55/M             
     487    CAROL RUIZ                        GOODYEAR  AZ          571    43   F      87 40-49      1:14:08.9   23:55/M             
     488    DIANNA FRAZER                     COTTONWOOD  AZ        204    67   F      24 60-69      1:14:09.9   23:55/M             
     489    MICHELLE HERRERA                  ANTHEM  AZ            271    40   F      88 40-49      1:16:01.8   24:31/M             
     490    MARIANNE LACCORN                  GLENDALE  AZ          355    62   F      25 60-69      1:25:46.7   27:40/M             
     491    PATRICIA KAY                      GLENDALE  AZ          316    58   F      55 50-59      1:25:46.8   27:40/M             
     492    SCOTT TUCKER                                            857    41   M      23 40-49      1:32:22.1   29:48/M             
     493    MICHELLE TUCKER                                         858    38   F      56 30-39      1:32:30.2   29:50/M             



 

10km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    DOMINIC CLARK                     GLENDALE  AZ          112    14   M   ***** 13-14      38:23.2    6:11/M             
       2    STEVE RINK                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        548    45   M   ***** 40-49      39:23.8    6:21/M             
       3    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         61    20   M   ***** 20-29      41:13.3    6:39/M             
       4    RUSTY MACE                        CASA GRANDE  AZ       396    37   M       1 30-39      41:21.8    6:40/M             
       5    BRIAN MAAS                        PLYMOUTH  MN          392    48   M       1 40-49      41:32.8    6:42/M             
       6    TRISHA BOWERS                     COTTONWOOD  AZ         59    40   F   ***** 40-49      41:57.4    6:46/M             
       7    BOB CARSON                                              780    48   M       2 40-49      42:01.9    6:47/M             
       8    AMANDA SARLI                      TEMPE  AZ             588    26   F   ***** 20-29      42:45.2    6:54/M             
       9    DEEDEE RAMON                      PHOENIX  AZ           528    34   F   ***** 30-39      42:55.0    6:55/M             
      10    GRANT ROLLIER                     PHOENIX  AZ           556    16   M       1 15-19      43:05.7    6:57/M             
      11    AARON GODFREY                     CAMP VERDE  AZ        231    17   M       2 15-19      43:06.2    6:57/M             
      12    ISAAC EASLEY                                            757    20   M       1 20-29      44:03.1    7:06/M             
      13    MICHAEL CONNOLLY                  AVONDALE  AZ          121    45   M       3 40-49      44:32.7    7:11/M             
      14    JASON COLLIER                     CHANDLER  AZ          113    37   M       2 30-39      44:45.4    7:13/M             
      15    JOEL PIEPER                       CINCINNATI  OH        508    43   M       4 40-49      46:06.0    7:26/M             
      16    JACK DONG                         GLENDALE  AZ          168    51   M       1 50-59      46:15.9    7:28/M             
      17    CHRISTOPHER LEBEAU                TEMPE  AZ             363    23   M       2 20-29      46:41.8    7:32/M             
      18    MARISSA WINGATE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        717    29   F       1 20-29      46:42.0    7:32/M             
      19    PETER KOSTYUN                     PHONEIX  AZ           343    28   M       3 20-29      46:53.5    7:34/M             
      20    DOUG PAUL                         PHOENIX  AZ           498    32   M       3 30-39      46:57.7    7:34/M             
      21    ISAIAH CONTU-OWEN                                       786    16   M       3 15-19      47:20.6    7:38/M             
      22    HANK LARSEN                                             753    69   M       1 60-69      47:23.1    7:39/M             
      23    JOEY DWORK                                              781    16   M       4 15-19      47:25.1    7:39/M             
      24    WILL MACGILLAVRAY                                       787    16   M       5 15-19      47:27.2    7:39/M             
      25    ROBB DOUGLAS                      PHOENIX  AZ           172    38   M       4 30-39      48:11.0    7:46/M             
      26    LISA RAYKOWSKI                    PHOENIX  AZ           530    37   F       1 30-39      48:12.4    7:46/M             
      27    ARTHUR MOORE                      PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   446    50   M       2 50-59      48:15.4    7:47/M             
      28    KIM CALDWELL                      COLORADO SPRINGS  C    80    38   F       2 30-39      48:42.2    7:51/M             
      29    SHAWN DEEGAN                      GLENDALE  AZ          153    25   F       2 20-29      48:59.7    7:54/M             
      30    CRAIG PLENN                       PHOENIX  AZ           516    32   M       5 30-39      49:12.5    7:56/M             
      31    CHUCK TAYLOR                      GILBERT  AZ           658    44   M       5 40-49      49:27.1    7:59/M             
      32    PASCAL BECQUART                   CHANDLER  AZ          774    49   M       6 40-49      49:57.7    8:03/M             
      33    STEPHANIE BUETTNER                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         74    42   F       1 40-49      50:03.9    8:04/M             
      34    STEVEN KITZKE                     PRIOR LAKE  MN        330    43   M       7 40-49      50:29.2    8:09/M             
      35    ROBERT GODFREY                    CAMP VERDE  AZ        229    48   M       8 40-49      50:35.3    8:10/M             
      36    GRETA SWANSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           651    30   F       3 30-39      50:43.6    8:11/M             
      37    SCOTT SUTER                       BURNSVILLE  MN        648    48   M       9 40-49      50:47.0    8:11/M             
      38    LLOYD FOX                                               762     0   M       1  0- 4      51:14.7    8:16/M             
      39    PAUL MUNNINGER                    PHOENIX  AZ           462    26   M       4 20-29      51:20.8    8:17/M             
      40    EDDIE CARLIN                                            770    65   M       2 60-69      51:44.4    8:21/M             
      41    JULIO VALENCIA                    TEMPE  AZ             682    20   M       5 20-29      51:47.2    8:21/M             
      42    SAM DICARO                                              748     8   M       1  7- 8      51:57.6    8:23/M             
      43    ANTHONY FELIX                                           814    28   M       6 20-29      52:13.8    8:25/M             
      44    RICARDO ALVALOS                   GILBERT  AZ             9    34   F       4 30-39      52:19.5    8:26/M             
      45    EMMANUEL MARTINEZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           404    24   M       7 20-29      52:35.2    8:29/M             
      46    KEVIN CASSAVAUGH                  MESA  AZ               86    45   M      10 40-49      52:36.4    8:29/M             
      47    SHERYL KITZKE                     PRIOR LAKE  MN        331    41   F       2 40-49      52:36.8    8:29/M             
      48    DANA TEAHEN                                             821    29   M       8 20-29      53:04.4    8:34/M             
      49    DAVID GARCIA                      CHANDLER  AZ          214    47   M      11 40-49      53:15.5    8:35/M             
      50    JANE NEWMAN                       PRESCOTT  AZ          752    54   F       1 50-59      53:17.0    8:36/M             
      51    CLARISSA KRAJEWSKI                PHOENIX  AZ           346    23   F       3 20-29      53:19.7    8:36/M             
      52    CINDY MINICH                      MURRIETA  CA          437    51   F       2 50-59      53:21.8    8:36/M             
      53    BETH ROSSMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           563    47   F       3 40-49      53:24.1    8:37/M             
      54    JEFFREY SILVER                    NEWARK  DE            619    43   M      12 40-49      53:30.9    8:38/M             
      55    FR DALE JAMISON                   PHOENIX  AZ           293    63   M       3 60-69      54:07.9    8:44/M             
      56    WENDY RING                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        547    49   F       4 40-49      54:11.5    8:44/M             
      57    ADALBERTO ROMO                    TUCSON  AZ            561    68   M       4 60-69      54:13.0    8:45/M             
      58    MICHAEL GARIBALDI                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        218    36   M       6 30-39      54:44.4    8:50/M             
      59    ADAM SARVER                       PHOENIX  AZ           589    33   M       7 30-39      54:45.3    8:50/M             
      60    HENRY FAJARDO                     LAVEEN  AZ            188    46   M      13 40-49      54:51.9    8:51/M             
      61    CATHERINE ZABILSKI                                      784    16   F       1 15-19      55:01.0    8:52/M             
      62    DERRICK DREWRY                    CHANDLER  AZ          176    38   M       8 30-39      55:01.1    8:52/M             
      63    MADELINE SELL                                           782    16   F       2 15-19      55:02.0    8:53/M             
      64    LIZ ANIUK                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         16    33   F       5 30-39      55:04.0    8:53/M             
      65    WILLIAM CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ             102    38   M       9 30-39      55:04.2    8:53/M             
      66    STEVE COSENTINO                   GILBERT  AZ           128    55   M       3 50-59      55:56.7    9:01/M             
      67    JACKILYN STEINBERGER              AVONDALE  AZ          638    27   F       4 20-29      56:00.8    9:02/M             
      68    TRACY NIDAY                       TEMPE  AZ             473    26   F       5 20-29      56:01.4    9:02/M             
      69    CLARK MAXWELL                     GOODYEAR  AZ          411    15   M       6 15-19      56:05.2    9:03/M             
      70    CECI TALAMONTI                    PHOENIX  AZ           654    47   F       5 40-49      56:19.7    9:05/M             
      71    KEITH WERTMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           707    44   M      14 40-49      56:21.7    9:05/M             
      72    BILLY WISE                        PHOENIX  AZ           721    53   M       4 50-59      56:23.5    9:06/M             
      73    DANIEL JIMENEZ                    GOODYEAR  AZ          298    56   M       5 50-59      56:26.2    9:06/M             
      74    MICHELE MCCOY                     PHOENIX  AZ           415    40   F       6 40-49      56:27.2    9:06/M             
      75    ROBERT BRUCE JR                   AVONDALE  AZ           72    46   M      15 40-49      56:53.7    9:10/M             
      76    JEANINE HAYS                                            793    49   F       7 40-49      56:54.4    9:11/M             
      77    DARLENE GAFFEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           211    52   F       3 50-59      56:54.6    9:11/M             
      78    GINGER YALDA                      PEORIA  AZ            735    42   F       8 40-49      57:21.4    9:15/M             
      79    CINDY HANSEN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        262    56   F       4 50-59      57:24.6    9:15/M             
      80    TANYA ADREON                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ           3    37   F       6 30-39      57:38.9    9:18/M             
      81    SHARON KOBASHIGAWA                PEORIA  AZ            340    46   F       9 40-49      58:04.8    9:22/M             
      82    CHAD LENTZ                        MARICOPA  AZ          368    41   M      16 40-49      58:07.2    9:22/M             
      83    SHERWOOD UNDERDOWN                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        679    59   M       6 50-59      58:14.7    9:24/M             
      84    COURTNEY KACENGA                  PHOENIX  AZ           311    26   F       6 20-29      58:29.4    9:26/M             
      85    HEATHER MITRA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        440    37   F       7 30-39      58:45.2    9:29/M             
      86    BOB HANSEN                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        261    66   M       5 60-69      58:47.6    9:29/M             
      87    NICOLE AISTER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ          4    35   F       8 30-39      58:55.6    9:30/M             
      88    MARY BUTLER                       TEMPE  AZ              76    44   F      10 40-49      58:55.6    9:30/M             
      89    JOE DICARO                                              749    46   M      17 40-49      59:00.0    9:31/M             
      90    DEBI WERTMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           706    44   F      11 40-49      59:06.2    9:32/M             
      91    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          444    54   F       5 50-59      59:10.2    9:33/M             
      92    SCOTT GRIMDITCH                   PHOENIX  AZ           245    55   M       7 50-59      59:13.8    9:33/M             
      93    WILLIAM HENRY CAPLE III                                 813    30   M      10 30-39      59:14.7    9:33/M             
      94    PEGGY BELL                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         40    40   F      12 40-49      59:17.0    9:34/M             
      95    C DAHM, JR.                       PHOENIX  AZ           139    63   M       6 60-69      59:18.4    9:34/M             
      96    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  AZ            55    47   F      13 40-49      59:21.6    9:34/M             
      97    PAM SHEDD                         PEORIA  AZ            614    44   F      14 40-49      59:24.4    9:35/M             
      98    SCOTT WHITFIELD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        708    50   M       8 50-59      59:29.3    9:36/M             
      99    HARRY PHILLIPS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        506    50   M       9 50-59      59:29.5    9:36/M             
     100    CARRIE WIEDMAIER                  PHOENIX  AZ           712    52   F       6 50-59      59:33.7    9:36/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    ASHLEY ORIHUELA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        488    35   F       9 30-39      59:56.3    9:40/M             
     102    COLLIN ROBERTS                    MESA  AZ              551    36   M      11 30-39      1:00:05.4    9:41/M             
     103    DEBORAH COY-CIRILLO               PHOENIX  AZ           132    51   F       7 50-59      1:00:05.4    9:41/M             
     104    JEFFREY POWERS                                          758    47   M      18 40-49      1:00:06.7    9:42/M             
     105    DANIEL GARZA                      PHX  AZ               220    53   M      10 50-59      1:00:13.3    9:43/M             
     106    DEVON RIDENOUR                    PHOENIX  AZ           542    13   M       1 13-14      1:00:14.0    9:43/M             
     107    AMANDA VISNICK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        690    31   F      10 30-39      1:00:14.6    9:43/M             
     108    PAUL MONTOYA                      MESA  AZ              445    33   M      12 30-39      1:00:16.6    9:43/M             
     109    BECKY BARCON                      QUEEN CREEK  AZ        28    41   F      15 40-49      1:00:17.4    9:43/M             
     110    LISA CHAVEZ                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ        95    53   F       8 50-59      1:00:22.8    9:44/M             
     111    KEN FERREL                                              804    46   M      19 40-49      1:00:32.6    9:46/M             
     112    CHRISTINE MINCH                   MESA  AZ              436    30   F      11 30-39      1:00:51.4    9:49/M             
     113    SUBIR MITRA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        441    38   M      13 30-39      1:01:33.6    9:56/M             
     114    KEN WILSON                        PHOENIX  AZ           716    39   M      14 30-39      1:01:38.8    9:56/M             
     115    KAREN WILLIAMS                    PHOENIX  AZ           715    49   F      16 40-49      1:01:55.9    9:59/M             
     116    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           433    63   M       7 60-69      1:02:04.3   10:01/M             
     117    WILLIAM KOHN                      GLENDALE  AZ          342    50   M      11 50-59      1:02:07.9   10:01/M             
     118    TERRY MURPHY                      GILBERT  AZ           464    54   M      12 50-59      1:02:08.5   10:01/M             
     119    MERREN BANG                       PHOENIX  AZ            27    28   F       7 20-29      1:02:09.5   10:01/M             
     120    JEN PFISTER                                             815    31   F      12 30-39      1:02:10.3   10:02/M             
     121    JOYCE DOOLEY                      BOISE  ID             170    47   F      17 40-49      1:02:16.3   10:03/M             
     122    ANNETTE HOLMES                    PHOENIX  AZ           284    44   F      18 40-49      1:02:17.2   10:03/M             
     123    CORINE JONES                      PHOENIX  AZ           302    32   F      13 30-39      1:02:18.6   10:03/M             
     124    EMILY MILLER                      PHOENIX  AZ           435    22   F       8 20-29      1:02:20.5   10:03/M             
     125    BRITTANY ALLEN                    PHOENIX  AZ             8    22   F       9 20-29      1:02:21.8   10:03/M             
     126    BERNICE MARTINEZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           403    43   F      19 40-49      1:02:25.5   10:04/M             
     127    SARA BOWEN                        TEMPE  AZ              58    28   F      10 20-29      1:02:34.6   10:05/M             
     128    JACOB DODSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           166    28   M       9 20-29      1:02:58.8   10:09/M             
     129    CHRISTINE BAILEY                  GILBERT  AZ            26    45   F      20 40-49      1:03:13.6   10:12/M             
     130    CRAIG STENDER                     PHOENIX  AZ           642    43   M      20 40-49      1:03:21.9   10:13/M             
     131    DAN GREEN                         PHOENIX  AZ           241    27   M      10 20-29      1:03:25.5   10:14/M             
     132    LAURIE UNTHANK                    PHOENIX  AZ           681    49   F      21 40-49      1:03:41.4   10:16/M             
     133    SARAH SHELDON                     PHOENIX  AZ           615    30   F      14 30-39      1:04:02.9   10:20/M             
     134    IAN WOELPER                       PHOENIX  AZ           724    27   M      11 20-29      1:04:02.9   10:20/M             
     135    ROSANNA THILL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        666    44   F      22 40-49      1:04:03.8   10:20/M             
     136    SR JOHN MARK MA SCHAFER           BLACK CANYON CITY     590    34   F      15 30-39      1:04:52.5   10:28/M             
     137    JESSICA CHAVEZ                    QUEEN CREEK  AZ        96    16   F       3 15-19      1:05:14.2   10:31/M             
     138    PALOMA FAJARDO                    LAVEEN  AZ            187    15   F       4 15-19      1:05:14.9   10:31/M             
     139    MARK RODGERS                      PHOENIX  AZ           553    39   M      15 30-39      1:05:37.3   10:35/M             
     140    MATT CARPENTER                    CHANDLER  AZ           85    35   M      16 30-39      1:05:37.6   10:35/M             
     141    PENNY CRAFT                       PHOENIX  AZ           133    44   F      23 40-49      1:05:46.9   10:36/M             
     142    JAMIE HAMMONDS                    CHANDLER  AZ          258    39   F      16 30-39      1:06:09.7   10:40/M             
     143    AMANDA MCGENNIS                   PHOENIX  AZ           428    53   F       9 50-59      1:06:10.0   10:40/M             
     144    JEAN CHAVEZ-FAJARDO               LAVEEN  AZ            101    47   F      24 40-49      1:06:16.9   10:41/M             
     145    KRISTINE NEWMAN                   CHANDLER  AZ          472    34   F      17 30-39      1:06:25.4   10:43/M             
     146    DANIELLE RICE                     PHOENIX  AZ           539    33   F      18 30-39      1:06:32.2   10:44/M             
     147    MONICA PLACENCIA                  GLENDALE  AZ          513    34   F      19 30-39      1:06:33.2   10:44/M             
     148    CHRYSTAL WOCHNER                  GOODYEAER  AZ         723    38   F      20 30-39      1:06:53.0   10:47/M             
     149    ERIC WOCHNER                      GOODYEAR  AZ          722    34   M      17 30-39      1:06:57.9   10:48/M             
     150    KELLY HERNANDEZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           269    33   F      21 30-39      1:06:58.4   10:48/M             
     151    AMY FELLARS                       PHOENIX  AZ           193    27   F      11 20-29      1:07:10.4   10:50/M             
     152    JOHN JONES                        ODESSA  MO            305    60   M       8 60-69      1:07:53.9   10:57/M             
     153    DELEINE CHARETTE                  PHOENIX  AZ            91    61   F       1 60-69      1:08:03.9   10:59/M             
     154    MIKE GLAWE                        PHOENIX  AZ           227    44   M      21 40-49      1:08:15.4   11:00/M             
     155    REV. JOHN CAULFIELD               BETHESDA  MD           87    36   M      18 30-39      1:08:39.0   11:04/M             
     156    LINDA CHAVEZ                      LAVEEN  AZ             94    53   F      10 50-59      1:09:23.0   11:11/M             
     157    TAMY HARMON                       AVONDALE  AZ          264    45   F      25 40-49      1:09:24.4   11:12/M             
     158    KIMBERLY KUPANOFF                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        348    35   F      22 30-39      1:09:27.5   11:12/M             
     159    MICHAEL HILL                      PHOENIX  AZ           277    38   M      19 30-39      1:10:28.0   11:22/M             
     160    CATHERINE HILL                    PHOENIX  AZ           278    39   F      23 30-39      1:10:29.3   11:22/M             
     161    APHRODITE WHYTE                                         805    38   F      24 30-39      1:10:31.7   11:22/M             
     162    NICOLE MARCHESE                   TEMPE  AZ             401    29   F      12 20-29      1:10:34.1   11:23/M             
     163    CHRISTINA MEZA                    GLENDALE  AZ          432    28   F      13 20-29      1:10:56.3   11:26/M             
     164    GRISELDA DODSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           165    28   F      14 20-29      1:11:05.9   11:28/M             
     165    BRENDA SZYNAKA                    PHOENIX  AZ           653    48   F      26 40-49      1:11:44.3   11:34/M             
     166    BILL DINGES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        162    55   M      13 50-59      1:12:26.6   11:41/M             
     167    KIM RODGERS                       PHOENIX  AZ           552    36   F      25 30-39      1:12:53.0   11:45/M             
     168    DEBORAH GODFREY                   CAMP VERDE  AZ        230    41   F      27 40-49      1:13:32.1   11:52/M             
     169    ERIC SUNDVOLD                     INDEPENDENCE  MO      647    26   M      12 20-29      1:13:55.7   11:55/M             
     170    STEPHANIE HOLBROOK                PEORIA  AZ            281    40   F      28 40-49      1:14:11.1   11:58/M             
     171    DANIELLE CRAWFORD                 MESA  AZ              134    29   F      15 20-29      1:14:48.2   12:04/M             
     172    NICOLE DUGAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           177    46   F      29 40-49      1:15:04.6   12:06/M             
     173    MICHELLE BYRNE                    PHOENIX  AZ            78    38   F      26 30-39      1:15:06.6   12:07/M             
     174    SANDY HUGHES                      SURPRISE  AZ          286    57   F      11 50-59      1:15:34.6   12:11/M             
     175    JENNIFER FEIRSTEIN                GILBERT  AZ           192    30   F      27 30-39      1:15:43.1   12:13/M             
     176    DEBBIE PEIL                       PHOENIX  AZ           500    51   F      12 50-59      1:16:14.5   12:18/M             
     177    JULIA MANFREDI                    CHANDLER  AZ          400    28   F      16 20-29      1:17:55.5   12:34/M             
     178    LOURDES LOPEZ                     MESA  AZ              384    37   F      28 30-39      1:17:59.5   12:35/M             
     179    SHARON WENGER                     CAMP VERDE  AZ        702    48   F      30 40-49      1:18:54.2   12:44/M             
     180    KARIS JOHNSON                                           732    23   F      17 20-29      1:19:29.4   12:49/M             
     181    ERIN RYAN                         GLENDALE  AZ          576    16   F       5 15-19      1:19:56.4   12:54/M             
     182    LARRY JONES                       ODESSA  MO            304    59   M      14 50-59      1:21:14.7   13:06/M             
     183    JENNIFER GOSDEN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        235    40   F      31 40-49      1:21:23.8   13:08/M             
     184    NORMA GUTIERREZ                   MESA  AZ              248    45   F      32 40-49      1:22:46.6   13:21/M             
     185    JACQUETTA LEFORCE                 PHOENIX  AZ           366    54   F      13 50-59      1:23:33.0   13:29/M             
     186    TERESA DAMME                      PHOENIX  AZ           141    48   F      33 40-49      1:25:09.7   13:44/M             
     187    JENNIFER STOCKHILL                PHOENIX  AZ           644    35   F      29 30-39      1:27:25.1   14:06/M             
     188    MARGIE CAVOLINA                   PHOENIX  AZ            88    54   F      14 50-59      1:27:48.7   14:10/M             
     189    LAURA LENTZ                       MARICOPA  AZ          369    42   F      34 40-49      1:27:49.8   14:10/M             
     190    BRANDON FRIEDMAN                  AVONDALE  AZ          206    28   M      13 20-29      1:28:33.3   14:17/M             
     191    BRANDIE COX                       AVONDALE  AZ          131    26   F      18 20-29      1:28:33.7   14:17/M             
     192    SUSAN SMITH                       PHOENIX  AZ           630    45   F      35 40-49      1:29:08.1   14:23/M             
     193    AUBREI SMITH                      PHOENIX  AZ           631    26   F      19 20-29      1:29:08.3   14:23/M             
     194    RUTH RYAN                         GLENDALE  AZ          577    36   F      30 30-39      1:57:05.0   18:53/M