ST. PATRICK'S DAY RUN

Age Group Results

March 13, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Women: 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

4 Mile

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SHANNON ROACH-TOTUS               GALLUP  NM            279   28       12      25:23.4    6:21/M             
       2    KATIE ELLIS                                             394   24       14      25:29.7    6:22/M             
       3    TRICIA SCHAFER                    PHOENIX  AZ           291   40       25      27:03.3    6:46/M             
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MEGAN RENIEWICKI                                        399   11       55      30:31.4    7:38/M             
       2    SYDNEY REITHINGER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        274   10      214      40:24.1   10:06/M             
       3    KARA HORNING                      OVERLAND PARK  KS     158   10      360    1:00:56.1   15:14/M             
       4    KATE COSENTINO                    OVERLAND PARK  KS      77   11      361    1:00:56.5   15:14/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JENNIFER KOHN                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         181   19      349      58:12.4   14:33/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KIKI WOLF                         PHOENIX  AZ           356   24       33      28:12.4    7:03/M             
       2    AMANDA IVES                       PLEASANT  IA          161   29       37      28:39.0    7:10/M             
       3    JULIE WAHLSTRAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           338   27       63      31:06.6    7:47/M             
       4    ASHLEE SHATTUCK                   COTTONWOOD  AZ        301   21       70      31:34.4    7:54/M             
       5    MEREDITH SMITH                                          416   26       74      31:47.3    7:57/M             
       6    REBECCA REIGER                                          398   29       90      33:19.4    8:20/M             
       7    KRISTEN ANDERSON                  PHOENIX  AZ            14   28      102      33:52.5    8:28/M             
       8    AMY COX                           GLENDALE  AZ           81   26      108      34:30.2    8:38/M             
       9    SARAH LEMKE                       PHOENIX  AZ           202   25      109      34:33.4    8:38/M             
      10    EMILY SYLVESTER                                         381   28      112      34:44.8    8:41/M             
      11    MEGHAN HUNTER                                           390   22      119      35:26.8    8:52/M             
      12    CASEY MCKINNON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        222   25      121      35:32.2    8:53/M             
      13    EMILEE LYBECK                     PHOENIX  AZ           206   27      139      36:23.3    9:06/M             
      14    KELLY PHELPS                      PHOENIX  AZ           262   27      164      38:04.0    9:31/M             
      15    BREANNA REEVES                    VENTURA  CA           270   29      170      38:28.1    9:37/M             
      16    ALYSSA LYDEN                                            402   21      186      39:06.6    9:47/M             
      17    JULIE GARNER                      CHANDLER  AZ          122   29      197      39:39.5    9:55/M             
      18    KATIE NEMEC                       PALATINE  IL          237   24      201      39:48.1    9:57/M             
      19    JENNY ROBERTSON                   TEMPE  AZ             281   23      210      40:16.5   10:04/M             
      20    LISA STEWART                      PHOENIX  AZ           317   27      222      41:12.5   10:18/M             
      21    JEFFREY SCHMALBACH                SCOTTSDALE  AZ        296   28      226      41:18.5   10:20/M             
      22    MELISSA WRIGHT                    TEMPE  AS             357   29      227      41:18.8   10:20/M             
      23    JENNY BONDESON                    PHOENIX  AZ            45   22      228      41:18.9   10:20/M             
      24    REBEKAH CLAWSON                   PHOENIX  AZ            64   29      230      41:28.6   10:22/M             
      25    DEBBIE APHAY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         15   28      238      42:07.1   10:32/M             
      26    HANNAH JACOBS                     CHANDLER  AZ          165   20      257      43:30.0   10:53/M             
      27    DAKOTAH PRATT-HEWITT              PHOENIX  AZ           266   29      258      43:32.7   10:53/M             
      28    LILA SEMRAY                                             374   26      263      44:21.3   11:05/M             
      29    PAIGE PEDERSEN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        253   26      264      44:36.8   11:09/M             
      30    MARY PEDERSEN                     WINDSOR HEIGHTS  IA   252   23      265      44:36.8   11:09/M             
      31    TIANA ELLISON                     GILBERT  AZ           106   29      273      44:59.5   11:15/M             
      32    JILL WENTWORTH                    PEORIA  AZ            347   29      279      45:26.6   11:22/M             
      33    NATALIE GRAJEWSKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           135   27      280      45:56.3   11:29/M             
      34    MELODIE JONES                     PHOENIX  AZ           168   26      281      45:56.9   11:29/M             
      35    GRETCHEN WIDBIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           351   27      284      46:08.2   11:32/M             
      36    HEATHER WATERS                    TUCSON  AZ            344   27      286      46:29.3   11:37/M             
      37    KIMBERLY DALBY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         84   27      291      46:48.9   11:42/M             
      38    LAUREN CLAWSON                    CAMP VERDE  AZ         65   26      298      47:20.4   11:50/M             
      39    STEPHANIE JUNKER                  TEMPE  AZ             169   29      306      47:58.6   12:00/M             
      40    JESSICA BATORY                    TEMPE  AZ              27   23      307      47:59.0   12:00/M             
      41    JEN MCGIVERN                      PHOENIX  AZ           220   28      311      48:20.2   12:05/M             
      42    CHRYSTAL SAWYER                   GILBERT  AZ           290   27      317      49:03.0   12:16/M             
      43    JENNIFER KAPLAN                                           5   28      318      49:05.9   12:16/M             
      44    DARBI MAKI                                              380   29      322      49:24.0   12:21/M             
      45    KAYLA DASH                        PEORIA  AZ             85   26      333      52:12.0   13:03/M             
      46    ERIN PURCE                                              417   28      334      52:20.8   13:05/M             
      47    WHITNEY MARTINI                                         213   23      355    1:00:30.6   15:08/M             
      48    SAMANTHA SLUSSER                                        370   27      367    1:02:00.4   15:30/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JAMIE DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    103   31       36      28:20.5    7:05/M             
       2    CYNTHIA GOLUMB                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        132   38       41      29:07.7    7:17/M             
       3    ERIN SOEDT                        PRESCOTT  AZ          311   31       56      30:38.2    7:40/M             
       4    LISA SCHEMENAUER                  PHOENIX  AZ           293   39       61      30:50.3    7:43/M             
       5    BETH FIERROS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        109   36       65      31:10.7    7:48/M             
       6    LISA RAYKOWSKI                                          362   37       67      31:23.1    7:51/M             
       7    JILL MOORE                        PHOENIX  AZ           234   34       80      32:40.4    8:10/M             
       8    WYNONA RATH                       GOODYEAR  AZ          269   38       82      32:51.2    8:13/M             
       9    KERI DOCKTER                                             94   33       85      33:07.8    8:17/M             
      10    AMANDA BURKHOLDER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         51   39      106      34:18.3    8:35/M             
      11    JOY DONALDSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         95   30      125      35:40.9    8:55/M             
      12    RENEE CRAWFORD                    PHOENIX  AZ            83   36      129      36:03.8    9:01/M             
      13    PAOLA COUGHLIN                    RIVERSIDE  CT          80   33      132      36:07.6    9:02/M             
      14    ANGELA VASILOFF                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        333   32      134      36:13.6    9:03/M             
      15    NICOLE BARBARO                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         22   34      141      36:24.5    9:06/M             
      16    ANGIE STOSKOPF                    WOODBURY  MN          322   34      148      36:59.5    9:15/M             
      17    SONYA ARMER                       MESA  AZ               16   36      162      38:01.0    9:30/M             
      18    TIFFANY DEWEY                     APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    90   30      163      38:01.8    9:30/M             
      19    TISHA TAYLOR                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        328   37      165      38:10.5    9:33/M             
      20    LAURIE KRAWETZ                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        182   39      167      38:13.7    9:33/M             
      21    BECKY MOON                        GILBERT  AZ           233   39      169      38:25.7    9:36/M             
      22    ANDREA SCHMALZER                                        414   33      171      38:29.0    9:37/M             
      23    ASHLEY ORIHUELA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        246   35      172      38:31.3    9:38/M             
      24    ANGELA ROACH                      SANTA BARBARA  CA     278   31      178      38:45.3    9:41/M             
      25    AMY CARPENTER                     CHANDLER  AZ           57   36      180      38:49.3    9:42/M             
      26    MARLYN SUMMERS                                          364   38      181      38:49.6    9:42/M             
      27    TRACY DREWRY                      CHANDLER  AZ           98   36      182      38:50.9    9:43/M             
      28    JENNIFER O'HAIR                   APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   243   35      184      38:53.1    9:43/M             
      29    LEAH FISHER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        115   31      189      39:19.6    9:50/M             
      30    KRISTEN BENES                     CAVE CREEK  AZ         33   38      190      39:20.4    9:50/M             
      31    MALORIE CHARLEY                   PHOENIX  AZ            60   32      194      39:32.5    9:53/M             
      32    TRICIA WEILER                     PHOENIX  AZ           346   35      200      39:47.4    9:57/M             
      33    DENISE FLORES                     PHOENIX  AZ           117   35      202      39:52.4    9:58/M             
      34    ANGIE DICKSON                     PHOENIX  AZ            91   33      203      39:55.6    9:59/M             
      35    ZAIDA FIGUEROA                    GLENDALE  AZ          111   31      204      39:55.6    9:59/M             
      36    JESSICA SMITHSON                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        310   36      206      40:07.8   10:02/M             
      37    KIMBERLY KECK                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        171   36      212      40:21.1   10:05/M             
      38    AMY STEWART                       PHOENIX  AZ           318   34      223      41:13.8   10:18/M             
      39    BECKA LAKE                        GILBERT  AZ           184   33      237      42:06.3   10:32/M             
      40    HEATHER MITRA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        231   37      240      42:08.1   10:32/M             
      41    AIMEE ERICKSON                                          426   36      247      42:40.7   10:40/M             
      42    STACEY PERRY                      PHOENIX  AZ           257   30      249      42:55.2   10:44/M             
      43    SHELLEY NORDLING                  PHOENIX  AZ           239   31      250      42:58.3   10:45/M             
      44    ANN FINNEGAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           114   30      253      43:06.5   10:47/M             
      45    RICHELLE MELDE                                           10   32      261      44:18.5   11:05/M             
      46    AMY UGALDE                                              389   34      262      44:19.6   11:05/M             
      47    BELLA DE LA GARZA                                       410   33      270      44:50.8   11:13/M             
      48    MICHELLE BALES                    TEMPE  AZ              20   32      271      44:58.8   11:15/M             
      49    MARGARET LEHN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        201   35      272      44:59.1   11:15/M             
      50    ANGIE GRIFFIN                     GILBERT  AZ           138   39      274      45:10.9   11:18/M             
      51    JENIFER STUART                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        325   35      276      45:15.5   11:19/M             
      52    LISA GERHART                      GILBERT  AZ           127   39      278      45:19.9   11:20/M             
      53    MELISSA GARLAND                   SURPRISE  AZ          121   39      283      46:07.9   11:32/M             
      54    SUSAN GRAFF                       GILBERT  AZ           134   34      288      46:41.0   11:40/M             
      55    DIANA CLARE                                             439   38      292      46:52.6   11:43/M             
      56    LAURA BOSS                                                4   38      294      46:54.2   11:44/M             
      57    MEREDITH MELING                                         368   31      295      46:56.6   11:44/M             
      58    ERIN KIRSITS                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        178   34      305      47:38.9   11:55/M             
      59    KELLY DAUGHERTY                   GILBERT  AZ            86   31      312      48:21.5   12:05/M             
      60    MARLA FLANNAGAN                   MESA  AZ              116   30      313      48:21.5   12:05/M             
      61    DEIRDRE SMITH                     TEMPE  AZ             305   36      325      50:07.9   12:32/M             
      62    JENNIFER COOPER                   PEORIA  AZ             74   37      326      50:11.5   12:33/M             
      63    JODI ERICKSON                                           427   37      329      50:52.6   12:43/M             
      64    TRACY LASKOS                      PHOENIX  AZ           196   30      335      52:43.8   13:11/M             
      65    MORIAH BURNETT                    GILBERT  AZ            52   34      339      54:16.1   13:34/M             
      66    SARAH STONE                       SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    321   33      344      55:18.1   13:50/M             
      67    CIARA BOZARTH                                             6   31      345      55:20.0   13:50/M             
      68    CHARITIE MCARTHUR                 REDONDO BEACH  CA     217   34      346      56:29.3   14:07/M             
      69    KIRSTEN FORD                      GILBERT  AZ           118   37      348      57:55.4   14:29/M             
      70    ROSA AYALA                        PHOENIX  AZ            17   39      352      58:24.2   14:36/M             
      71    AMY PRIESTLY                      MESA  AZ              267   36      359    1:00:52.2   15:13/M             
      72    LEA COSENTINO                     OVERLAND PARK  KS      76   36      362    1:01:09.6   15:17/M             
      73    DEBBIE HORNING                    OVERLAND PARK  KS     157   38      363    1:01:10.1   15:18/M             
      74    TRICIA GROSSMAN                                         371   34      369    1:02:01.6   15:30/M             
      75    KELLY MYERS                       MESA  AZ              236   38      373    1:03:11.5   15:48/M             
      76    APRIL BENZULY                     FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ     34   37      374    1:03:51.4   15:58/M             
      77    VALERIE BARRET                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ          25   37      381    1:06:48.9   16:42/M             
      78    STEPHANIE SEGOND                                        435   31      386    1:08:37.3   17:09/M             
      79    CANDIS AMOS                       EL MIRAGE  AZ          12   33      392    1:13:20.7   18:20/M             
      80    TAMMY HELLENTHAL                  PHOENIX  AZ           151   38      396    1:26:41.1   21:40/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRIGETTE SCHIESS                  PRESCOTT  AZ          294   42       38      28:47.9    7:12/M             
       2    DAWN BEACH                        CAVE CREEK  AZ         28   45       62      30:50.9    7:43/M             
       3    EVE DRINIS                        CHANDLER  AZ          100   47       73      31:45.4    7:56/M             
       4    DEBORA GAMA LIMA                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        120   44       76      31:55.9    7:59/M             
       5    LORI GREGORY                      PHOENIX  AZ           137   43       92      33:21.6    8:20/M             
       6    SANDI COLLETTE                    PRESCOTT  AZ           70   49       94      33:27.7    8:22/M             
       7    PATTY STEVENS                     PHOENIX  AZ           315   43       97      33:37.3    8:24/M             
       8    KATHLEEN SMITH                                          384   41      117      35:15.7    8:49/M             
       9    EDEN HARRIS                                             401   45      118      35:25.6    8:51/M             
      10    KIMBERLY LAWSON                   CAVE CREEK  AZ        197   41      123      35:33.5    8:53/M             
      11    JOAN MALEK                        CHETEK  WI            209   46      127      35:53.4    8:58/M             
      12    DE DEMARINO                                               3   42      128      36:02.9    9:01/M             
      13    CHRISTINE BONANNO                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         43   40      140      36:24.3    9:06/M             
      14    LAURA HAYS                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        148   45      143      36:39.4    9:10/M             
      15    ELIZABETH ALLEN                   TEMPE  AZ              11   46      149      37:01.6    9:15/M             
      16    ANNE GAZZANIGA                                          430   42      151      37:23.6    9:21/M             
      17    BINA BOLES                        WADDELL  AZ            41   47      154      37:39.7    9:25/M             
      18    DEBBIE HARRINGTON                                       404   43      158      37:45.1    9:26/M             
      19    MICHELE SMITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        307   47      168      38:16.8    9:34/M             
      20    LYNDA MALDONADO                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    207   46      173      38:32.2    9:38/M             
      21    LISA REDE ROMAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        283   40      176      38:40.3    9:40/M             
      22    SUSAN FROMM                                             391   43      179      38:47.5    9:42/M             
      23    RACHEL SORRELL                                          420   40      191      39:26.9    9:52/M             
      24    LAURA HAMANN                      KALAMAZOO  MI         141   45      192      39:27.5    9:52/M             
      25    DEBI WERTMAN                      PHOENIX  AZ           348   44      193      39:30.9    9:53/M             
      26    MANDY MORIN                                               1   44      198      39:42.8    9:56/M             
      27    JULIA PERLES                      PHOENIX  AZ           256   43      207      40:09.2   10:02/M             
      28    BETH POPPRE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        265   44      208      40:10.3   10:03/M             
      29    PAM JACKSON                                             383   42      209      40:14.2   10:04/M             
      30    ROBYN REITHINGER                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        273   42      216      40:25.8   10:06/M             
      31    ROSIE BRANAMAN                    BOONE  IA              50   47      217      40:26.7   10:07/M             
      32    HOLLY GEBHART                     PHOENIX  AZ           124   45      221      40:43.2   10:11/M             
      33    LESLIE NOYES                      GLENDALE  AZ          241   40      224      41:17.1   10:19/M             
      34    MICHELLE PIAZZA                   HUMBOLT  AZ           263   40      232      41:39.8   10:25/M             
      35    KIT ORN                                                 405   47      236      42:05.2   10:31/M             
      36    JOLIE PANYON                      PHOENIX  AZ           248   41      242      42:08.6   10:32/M             
      37    VALERIE DEMIK                     CHANDLER  AZ           89   46      245      42:24.5   10:36/M             
      38    E BITTNER                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         38   41      248      42:48.6   10:42/M             
      39    KARLA CLEVELAND                   PHOENIX  AZ            66   43      251      42:59.1   10:45/M             
      40    TEENA VILLAGOMEZ                                          7   42      260      44:18.3   11:05/M             
      41    SARAH GLENN                       MESA  AZ              130   41      267      44:42.8   11:11/M             
      42    HEIDI TAMBS                       PHOENIX  AZ           327   40      269      44:48.5   11:12/M             
      43    SALLY TAYLOR                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        329   46      285      46:24.3   11:36/M             
      44    LORRIE SCHELLER                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    292   47      300      47:24.7   11:51/M             
      45    TRACY SCOTT                       PHOENIX  AZ           300   44      301      47:25.7   11:51/M             
      46    KIMBERLY BARBORO                                        418   44      308      48:05.6   12:01/M             
      47    ANGELICA VIALPANDO                                      393   47      310      48:12.7   12:03/M             
      48    JENNIFER SMITH                                          396   41      319      49:10.1   12:18/M             
      49    KIMBER SAVAGE                     PHOENIX  AZ           289   43      337      53:23.3   13:21/M             
      50    CHRISTINE URSIA                                         395   43      340      54:37.2   13:39/M             
      51    ALECIA BURNETT                    TEMPE  AZ              53   41      342      55:13.7   13:48/M             
      52    STEPHANIE CHUBB                   MESA  AZ               61   43      371    1:02:57.3   15:44/M             
      53    PATTI BELTRAM                     PEORIA  AZ             32   40      379    1:06:33.9   16:38/M             
      54    JEANNETTE BAGSHAW                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ          19   41      380    1:06:48.5   16:42/M             
      55    TARA BYERS                        MESA  AZ               54   49      382    1:07:03.4   16:46/M             
      56    JULIE YANCY                       APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   358   47      383    1:07:03.6   16:46/M             
      57    ANGIE ALLEN                                             386   45      384    1:07:23.0   16:51/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    PAT RICHERT                       GLENDALE  AZ          276   58      153      37:35.7    9:24/M             
       2    DELLA JESUS                       PHOENIX  AZ           167   59      229      41:19.0   10:20/M             
       3    CAROLYN PELZEK                    SIOUX FALLS  SD       254   58      255      43:11.5   10:48/M             
       4    AMANDA JANE BOROWSKI              FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ     46   50      299      47:24.1   11:51/M             
       5    PAM GELLER                        WACONA  MN            125   59      303      47:34.9   11:54/M             
       6    DIANE PALMER                      PHOENIX  AK           247   51      323      49:31.4   12:23/M             
       7    VIVIANNE BARONE                   NAPERVILLE  IL         24   58      336      53:21.7   13:20/M             
       8    LIN MICKELSEN                     COTTONWOOD  AZ        227   54      350      58:14.1   14:34/M             
       9    VICKIE SPEAR                      PHOENIX  AZ           312   55      351      58:16.7   14:34/M             
      10    CATHERINE BERSCH                  CHANDLER  AZ           35   57      353      58:44.0   14:41/M             
      11    DENNA SEGELKE                                           407   50      357    1:00:39.2   15:10/M             
      12    GINNY LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             190   50      358    1:00:39.3   15:10/M             
      13    PAM RYAN                          PHOENIX  AZ           286   54      364    1:01:48.1   15:27/M             
      14    GINA WATKINS                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         345   52      365    1:01:48.9   15:27/M             
      15    MARLA SCHMIDT                     GOODYEAR  AZ          297   50      366    1:01:59.0   15:30/M             
      16    CORINNE BELL                      PEORIA  AZ             30   56      377    1:04:42.2   16:11/M             
      17    ANNE MCNAMARA                     PHOENIX  AZ           223   56      393    1:22:25.7   20:36/M             
      18    PATRICIA WARE                     PHOENIX  AZ           342   58      394    1:22:26.4   20:37/M             
      19    JANE MCNAMARA                     PHOENIX  AZ           224   56      395    1:22:27.0   20:37/M             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    VICKI KING                        TOWANDA  IL           175   60      243      42:12.9   10:33/M             
       2    TOBY REIF                         GILBERT  AZ           271   60      252      42:59.5   10:45/M             
       3    REGULA JACKSON                                          436   60      347      56:53.6   14:13/M             
       4    HELEN JACOBS                      CHANDLER  AZ          162   60      375    1:04:27.5   16:07/M             
       5    EMMA SILENTMAN                                          413   62      387    1:09:46.7   17:27/M             
       6    DOREEN ZINKUS                     SPRINFIELD VA         361   65      389    1:11:00.9   17:45/M             
       7    CAROL BELL                        CHURCH HILL  MD        31   67      391    1:11:47.2   17:57/M             
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GINGER RHODES                     PRESCOTT  AZ          275   72      332      52:11.2   13:03/M             
       2    MARYLOU ALLEN                                           387   71      385    1:07:23.3   16:51/M             
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    QUINN LEWANDOWSKI                 PHOENIX  AZ           203   22        1      21:44.3    5:26/M             
       2    BOBBY KLINGLER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        180   26        2      22:49.9    5:42/M             
       3    MATTHEW SCHMITT                   PHOENIX  AZ           299   27        3      23:16.0    5:49/M             
Top

Male 5 to 9

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ZACHARY HORNING                   OVERLAND PARK  KS     155    8      130      36:04.6    9:01/M             
       2    ROMAN COSENTINO                   OVERLAND PARK  KS      78    9      219      40:41.7   10:10/M             
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOHN RENIEWICKI                                         400   14       15      25:37.5    6:24/M             
       2    NOAH KOLOVOS                                            423   11      103      33:52.8    8:28/M             
       3    KYLE GERHART                      GILBERT  AZ           128   11      277      45:19.2   11:20/M             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ANGEL VAZQUEZ                     GLENDALE  AZ          335   17        7      23:43.0    5:56/M             
       2    KAMERON WALLIS                    GLENDALE  AZ          339   17       29      27:34.9    6:54/M             
       3    NATHAN VILLALOBOS                 GLENDALE  AZ          336   15       39      28:50.0    7:13/M             
       4    ANDRES MARTINEZ                   GLENDALE  AZ          212   19      213      40:23.9   10:06/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SERGIO DE LA CRUZ                                       375   26        4      23:26.4    5:52/M             
       2    PATRICK HARWOOD                   PHOENIX  AZ           145   25       11      24:37.3    6:09/M             
       3    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         49   20       16      25:45.9    6:26/M             
       4    KY MICKELSEN                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         228   20       28      27:26.2    6:52/M             
       5    ELLIOT KAWAOKA                    TEMPE  AZ             170   24       34      28:17.7    7:04/M             
       6    TRAVIS ANDERSON                   PHOENIX  AZ            13   27       42      29:18.5    7:20/M             
       7    TRAVIS SMITH                                            434   23       43      29:22.0    7:21/M             
       8    DANIEL RANGEL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        268   25       49      30:09.5    7:32/M             
       9    CJ MCCLURE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        219   22       50      30:09.8    7:32/M             
      10    KIRK HASLER                                             432   24       53      30:24.8    7:36/M             
      11    CHRISTIAN HAGAN                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        140   27       54      30:25.2    7:36/M             
      12    DARYL SHREVE                      TEMPE  AZ             304   24       60      30:47.4    7:42/M             
      13    DANE MICKELSEN                    COTTONWOOD  AZ        229   23       69      31:34.3    7:54/M             
      14    KYLE HASLER                       CHANDLER  AZ          146   27       75      31:51.5    7:58/M             
      15    ROBERT POLAK                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        264   26       78      32:20.9    8:05/M             
      16    TYLER WEBB                                              408   23       84      33:02.2    8:16/M             
      17    ADAM HARRELL                      TEMPE  AZ             144   24       87      33:14.8    8:19/M             
      18    MICHAEL JACOBSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          166   27       88      33:15.0    8:19/M             
      19    BEN SPRAIN                                              424   29       95      33:33.2    8:23/M             
      20    ANDREW STEVENS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        316   22       96      33:35.3    8:24/M             
      21    ANDREW LARSON                     TEMPE  AZ             194   26      100      33:40.7    8:25/M             
      22    SADAT KHAN                        AVONDALE  AZ          173   26      114      34:58.5    8:45/M             
      23    DANA TEAHAN                                             441   29      136      36:19.7    9:05/M             
      24    PAUL CLAWSON                      PHOENIX  AZ            63   29      174      38:39.9    9:40/M             
      25    JAMES FIFIELD                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        110   23      225      41:18.0   10:20/M             
      26    DAN WILSON                        MESA  AZ              355   29      234      41:50.9   10:28/M             
      27    MATTHEW LARSON                    TEMPE  AZ             192   24      275      45:11.1   11:18/M             
      28    JASON LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             193   28      309      48:10.8   12:03/M             
      29    ARTHUR SMITH                      TEMPE  AZ             306   29      324      49:47.8   12:27/M             
      30    JAMES MCGUIRE                     PHOENIX  AZ           221   29      338      53:24.7   13:21/M             
      31    CHRIS LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             195   21      356    1:00:32.2   15:08/M             
      32    CLINTON REISSIG                                         272   28      378    1:05:11.7   16:18/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ALFRED MURPHY                                           421   32        6      23:37.3    5:54/M             
       2    ERIC SMITH                        CHANDLER  AZ          308   38        9      24:23.6    6:06/M             
       3    JEFF MASUMOTO                                           388   38       10      24:33.3    6:08/M             
       4    JACOB HERNANDEZ                                         438   31       13      25:23.7    6:21/M             
       5    ANTHONY HURTADO                   GILBERT  AZ           160   30       18      26:18.4    6:35/M             
       6    ALEX RUSSELL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        285   32       20      26:28.9    6:37/M             
       7    JERRAD MAQUIRE                                          415   39       21      26:38.1    6:40/M             
       8    DOMINIC PACHECO                                         369   34       22      26:53.8    6:43/M             
       9    DUSTIN PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           249   36       23      26:56.6    6:44/M             
      10    JAY MENDELSON                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        225   34       26      27:09.2    6:47/M             
      11    JESS LAWRENCE                                           372   35       35      28:19.7    7:05/M             
      12    DAVID ZAVALETA                    FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    360   35       40      28:56.0    7:14/M             
      13    ZACHARY CAMPBELL                  TEMPE  AZ              55   30       51      30:11.7    7:33/M             
      14    ROBB DOUGLAS                      PHOENIX  AZ            96   38       52      30:23.6    7:36/M             
      15    SHAWN PFUNDER                     AVONDALE  AZ          261   35       68      31:26.1    7:52/M             
      16    ANDREW GUZAK                      GILBERT  AZ           139   34       71      31:36.0    7:54/M             
      17    BRENDAN MCARTHUR                  REDONDO BEACH  CA     218   36       72      31:42.5    7:56/M             
      18    JOHN FINNEGAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           113   33       81      32:44.4    8:11/M             
      19    KEVIN HAUGHEY                     SANTA BARBARA  CA     147   34       86      33:10.6    8:18/M             
      20    TOM STOVIE                        ANKENY  IA            324   38       89      33:16.3    8:19/M             
      21    LUKE LAMPREY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        188   38       98      33:37.7    8:24/M             
      22    ERIC PEDERSEN                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       251   32      110      34:43.2    8:41/M             
      23    MATTHEW HARMON                    GRAND JUNCTION  CO    143   36      111      34:43.7    8:41/M             
      24    BRANDON PEARCE                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        250   39      113      34:54.3    8:44/M             
      25    SCOTT CHUPACK                                           403   38      115      35:09.9    8:47/M             
      26    DERRICK DREWRY                    CHANDLER  AZ           99   38      116      35:13.0    8:48/M             
      27    BRIAN COUGHLIN                    RIVERSIDE  CT          79   34      133      36:08.9    9:02/M             
      28    BRIAN VASILOFF                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        334   36      135      36:14.8    9:04/M             
      29    JAMISON SCHILTZ                   RENO  NV              295   34      138      36:22.1    9:06/M             
      30    KEN CONZ                          SCOTTSDALE  AZ         72   39      144      36:41.7    9:10/M             
      31    JEFFREY LAKE                      GILBERT  AZ           185   37      145      36:51.1    9:13/M             
      32    JASON BANG                        KILLDEER  ND           21   33      146      36:53.7    9:13/M             
      33    JEFFREY STOSKOPF                  WOODBURY  MN          323   39      147      36:59.0    9:15/M             
      34    JEFF COLBERT                      PHOENIX  AZ            69   36      156      37:41.1    9:25/M             
      35    TUAN LE                           PHOENIX  AZ           198   30      159      37:52.9    9:28/M             
      36    JASON CONNELL                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ        71   34      160      37:57.8    9:29/M             
      37    ALAN BARWICK                      APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    26   30      161      37:59.5    9:30/M             
      38    JASON ROBERT                      TEMPE  AZ             280   37      166      38:11.9    9:33/M             
      39    MICHAEL STEWART                                         422   35      175      38:40.0    9:40/M             
      40    JASON BACKMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ           18   30      177      38:43.7    9:41/M             
      41    HEATH WEISSENBERGER                                     425   31      195      39:34.6    9:54/M             
      42    STEPHEN COSENTINO                 OVERLAND PARK  KS      75   37      220      40:41.9   10:10/M             
      43    CHARLES ZAMORA                    PEORIA  AZ            359   38      233      41:42.0   10:26/M             
      44    MATT CARPENTER                    CHANDLER  AZ           58   35      235      41:59.3   10:30/M             
      45    DEVIN DOCKTER                                            93   34      239      42:07.6   10:32/M             
      46    SUBIR MITRA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        232   38      241      42:08.5   10:32/M             
      47    DOUG WILLIAMS                     PHOENIX  AZ           353   35      256      43:26.9   10:52/M             
      48    ZACHARY RICKETTS                  PHOENIX  AZ           277   30      287      46:34.7   11:39/M             
      49    DAVID ARMER                                             431   35      293      46:53.7   11:43/M             
      50    JOSEPH KIRSITS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        179   37      304      47:38.8   11:55/M             
      51    ALEX GONZALES                     PHOENIX  AZ           133   38      316      48:50.5   12:13/M             
      52    MARK HELLENTHAL                   PHOENIX  AZ           150   37      331      52:01.2   13:00/M             
      53    ERIK STONE                        SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    320   37      343      55:17.4   13:49/M             
      54    NEIL SPURLIN                      SURPRISE  AZ          313   39      370    1:02:31.3   15:38/M             
      55    RICH MYERS                        MESA  AZ              235   38      372    1:03:11.3   15:48/M             
      56    PATRICK BEUMLER                   PEORIA  AZ             37   32      388    1:10:09.5   17:32/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRYAN DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    104   41        5      23:27.3    5:52/M             
       2    RICARDO MALDONADO                 FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    208   46        8      24:07.4    6:02/M             
       3    TIM LEE                                                 392   47       17      26:04.2    6:31/M             
       4    SHAUN ASBURY                                            409   40       19      26:22.5    6:36/M             
       5    TIM STANEK                                              377   46       24      27:01.4    6:45/M             
       6    JEFF SUNDBERG                     PHOENIX  AZ           326   41       44      29:25.8    7:21/M             
       7    GRANT SMITH                       FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    309   40       45      29:29.8    7:22/M             
       8    THOMAS O'BRIEN                    PHOENIX  AZ           242   45       46      29:38.8    7:25/M             
       9    GEORGE DELALIS                    CHANDLER  AZ           88   49       47      29:51.4    7:28/M             
      10    MASON OLDS                        TORONTO  ON           244   48       48      29:55.0    7:29/M             
      11    MARK GREEN                        MAYER  AZ             136   47       58      30:43.7    7:41/M             
      12    JOHN STEVENS                      PHOENIX  AZ           314   47       77      32:18.8    8:05/M             
      13    MICHAEL KUZEL                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        183   40       79      32:24.0    8:06/M             
      14    SCOTT SHERMAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        303   47      101      33:47.2    8:27/M             
      15    DAVID DUFFLEY                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        101   47      105      34:16.6    8:34/M             
      16    ERIC NOYES                        GLENDALE  AZ          240   42      107      34:29.3    8:37/M             
      17    HANK HOLMES                       PHOENIX  AZ           152   43      120      35:31.9    8:53/M             
      18    MARK COFFMAN                      MESA  AZ               68   47      124      35:34.7    8:54/M             
      19    KEITH WERTMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           349   44      126      35:49.0    8:57/M             
      20    KEVIN WILLIAMS                                          397   43      152      37:34.8    9:24/M             
      21    ROBERT KELLEY                                           433   49      155      37:40.1    9:25/M             
      22    PAUL BARBORO                                            419   48      157      37:42.5    9:26/M             
      23    STEVEN MAUK                                             365   45      183      38:51.0    9:43/M             
      24    ROBERT CARNES                                           428   43      185      39:05.1    9:46/M             
      25    BOB SHELY                                                 9   45      187      39:10.8    9:48/M             
      26    JAMES COOK                        PHOENIX  AZ            73   44      188      39:15.0    9:49/M             
      27    DIANE STANEK                                            376   46      196      39:35.3    9:54/M             
      28    PHIL MORIN                                                2   44      199      39:45.0    9:56/M             
      29    SCOTT HORNING                     OVERLAND PARK  KS     156   40      205      39:56.6    9:59/M             
      30    OMAR COBOS                        PEORIA  AZ             67   47      211      40:19.1   10:05/M             
      31    ROBERT LEE                        MESA  AZ              200   43      218      40:26.9   10:07/M             
      32    BRADLEY GLENN                     MESA  AZ              129   42      231      41:32.2   10:23/M             
      33    MICHAEL MATT                      PHOENIX  AZ           216   41      259      44:08.0   11:02/M             
      34    TRIPP JOHANSON                                          429   42      266      44:38.5   11:10/M             
      35    TYLER CHUBB                       MESA  AZ               62   44      296      47:13.9   11:48/M             
      36    MICHAEL GAINEY                    GOODYEAR  AZ          119   48      302      47:29.8   11:52/M             
      37    FRANK BOGAT                       PHOENIX  AZ            40   48      315      48:49.0   12:12/M             
      38    DANIEL BOUDRIE JR.                MESA  AZ               47   42      320      49:15.4   12:19/M             
      39    BILLY GEBHART                     PHOENIX  AZ           123   45      354    1:00:17.6   15:04/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    STEVE STANEK                                            382   50       27      27:11.6    6:48/M             
       2    RANDY BAUM                                              379   52       30      27:37.5    6:54/M             
       3    JACK CHAPLINSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ            59   59       66      31:20.6    7:50/M             
       4    JEFF JACOBS                       CHANDLER  AZ          164   57       91      33:21.0    8:20/M             
       5    BRAD CAHOON                                             378   54       93      33:25.4    8:21/M             
       6    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        142   59      137      36:21.0    9:05/M             
       7    BOB MARQUARDT                     SALT LAKE CITY  UT    210   52      142      36:34.0    9:09/M             
       8    CLETUS THIEBEAU                   GLENDALE  AZ          331   52      246      42:27.5   10:37/M             
       9    TIM PELZEK                        SIOUX FALLS  SD       255   55      254      43:08.3   10:47/M             
      10    MARK LEAMAN                       STATE CENTER  IA      199   57      268      44:44.0   11:11/M             
      11    MICHAEL HUBL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        159   55      282      45:58.4   11:30/M             
      12    ANNE THIEBEAU                     GLENDALE  AZ          330   52      289      46:43.5   11:41/M             
      13    NICOLE OLDS                       TORONTO  ON           245   50      290      46:45.5   11:41/M             
      14    TOM BELL                          PEORIA  AZ             29   58      297      47:14.7   11:49/M             
      15    CORWIN MILLER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        230   57      314      48:34.3   12:09/M             
      16    KEITH LARSON                      TEMPE  AZ             191   54      321      49:18.6   12:20/M             
      17    MERLIN JACKSON                                          437   57      327      50:26.9   12:37/M             
      18    BILL MCALLEN                                            385   50      330      51:57.0   12:59/M             
      19    TIMOTHY LALKO                     MESA  AZ              186   52      341      55:00.4   13:45/M             
      20    CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT               GOODYEAR  AZ          298   50      368    1:02:00.8   15:30/M             
      21    LEONARD JACOBS                    CHANDLER  AZ          163   59      376    1:04:28.8   16:07/M             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    FRED BARTLETT                                           363   60       31      27:48.1    6:57/M             
       2    JIM KEPPELER                      TAMPA  FL             172   61       32      28:03.7    7:01/M             
       3    MARK MAHL                                               406   62       57      30:42.1    7:41/M             
       4    HANK LARSEN                                             373   69       59      30:45.4    7:41/M             
       5    BILL MOTHERSHEED                                        411   60       64      31:07.8    7:47/M             
       6    CHARLES RUSSELL                   EAU CLAIRE  WI        284   62       83      32:57.4    8:14/M             
       7    PHILIP PETERSEN                   PHOENIX  AZ           258   60       99      33:39.5    8:25/M             
       8    GENE GELLER                       WACONA  MN            126   61      104      34:10.8    8:33/M             
       9    PHIL HEATH                        BENSENVILLE  IL       149   66      122      35:33.1    8:53/M             
      10    JOSEPH BARONE                     NAPERVILLE  IL         23   60      131      36:05.0    9:01/M             
      11    BOB KING                          TOWANDA  IL           176   61      150      37:05.1    9:16/M             
      12    MARTY MICHELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           226   63      215      40:24.8   10:06/M             
      13    DOUG DOBSON                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         92   66      244      42:17.9   10:34/M             
      14    STEW SILENTMAN                                          412   64      390    1:11:43.5   17:56/M             
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BERNIE FILZEN                     MESA  AZ              112   71      328      50:45.7   12:41/M