OSTRICH FESTIVAL 5km

Overall Finish List

March 06, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    JEFF DODGE                        CHANDLER  AZ           48    28   M   ***** 20-29      16:53.5    5:27/M             
       2    BRENTON ESKA                      TEMPE  AZ              60    22   M   ***** 20-29      18:31.3    5:58/M             
       3    JAKE HERNANDEZ                                          104    31   M   ***** 30-39      18:48.2    6:04/M             
       4    RYAN MORTENSEN                    MARICOPA  AZ          156    31   M       1 30-39      18:54.4    6:06/M             
       5    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         21    20   M       1 20-29      19:04.7    6:09/M             
       6    JOCELYN BURAS                                            26    23   F   ***** 20-29      19:36.0    6:19/M             
       7    JULIA PRINCE                      CHANDLER  AZ          182    27   F   ***** 20-29      19:44.0    6:22/M             
       8    BRIAN STINSON                     CHANDLER  AZ          213    38   M       2 30-39      20:20.4    6:34/M             
       9    GARY GRIERSON                     CHANDLER  AZ           86    59   M       1 50-59      20:24.5    6:35/M             
      10    TYE HAVEY                         CHANDLER  AZ           99    35   M       3 30-39      20:45.3    6:42/M             
      11    JIM KEPPELER                      TAMPA  FL             119    61   M       1 60-69      21:05.4    6:48/M             
      12    MARK BRODNIK                      CHANDLER  AZ           23    40   M       1 40-49      21:08.7    6:49/M             
      13    MICHAEL NEIDER                                          161    22   M       2 20-29      21:09.9    6:49/M             
      14    MARK MERRITT                      CHANDLER  AZ          148    43   M       2 40-49      21:17.4    6:52/M             
      15    SCOTT BROOKE                      CHANDLER  AZ           24    33   M       4 30-39      21:29.7    6:56/M             
      16    JON TAKACS                        MESA  AZ              220    30   M       5 30-39      21:33.5    6:57/M             
      17    JOHN CLINE                        MESA  AZ               37    48   M       3 40-49      21:47.8    7:02/M             
      18    TIM MORGAN                                              289    44   M       4 40-49      21:48.6    7:02/M             
      19    AVA HAMILTON                      CHANDLER  AZ           92     9   F   *****  5- 9      21:53.4    7:04/M             
      20    GARY YOUNGS                                             255    52   M       2 50-59      21:53.8    7:04/M             
      21    JEFF REUBEN                                             280    41   M       5 40-49      21:55.9    7:04/M             
      22    NOAH RUSSELL                      CHANDLER  AZ          191    32   M       6 30-39      22:10.3    7:09/M             
      23    BRIAN CHERNAUSKAS                 CHANDLER  AZ           34    35   M       7 30-39      22:18.9    7:12/M             
      24    TRENTON REINKE                    MARICOPA  AZ          187    10   M       1 10-14      22:27.4    7:15/M             
      25    MONTY CARSON                      CHANDLER  AZ           32    43   M       6 40-49      22:29.8    7:15/M             
      26    JOHN HAMMOND                      DENVER  CO             93    32   M       8 30-39      22:30.3    7:15/M             
      27    BRIAN PATE                                              298    24   M       3 20-29      22:31.0    7:16/M             
      28    JIM SNYDER                        CHANDLER  AZ          205    44   M       7 40-49      22:31.6    7:16/M             
      29    ADAM TOBACK                       CHANDLER  AZ          223    36   M       9 30-39      22:32.0    7:16/M             
      30    CHAD KRUMBACH                                           285    37   M      10 30-39      22:48.6    7:21/M             
      31    J SALONTAI II                     CHANDLER  AZ          193    37   M      11 30-39      22:51.6    7:22/M             
      32    BRANDON JONES                                           258    22   M       4 20-29      22:54.7    7:23/M             
      33    PHILIP LUCERO                     GILBERT  AZ           130    59   M       3 50-59      23:01.4    7:25/M             
      34    BRETT SORAUF                      CHANDLER  AZ          207    21   M       5 20-29      23:05.5    7:27/M             
      35    FRANK SORTELLI                    CHANDLER  AZ          208    52   M       4 50-59      23:13.9    7:29/M             
      36    HEIKE GARCIA                      CHANDLER  AZ           73    44   F       1 40-49      23:15.3    7:30/M             
      37    ADAM HARDY                        CHANDLER  AZ           97    28   M       6 20-29      23:22.1    7:32/M             
      38    CHRIS LEATHERBERRY                                      256    25   M       7 20-29      23:24.2    7:33/M             
      39    RAY KOLISAR                                             294    52   M       5 50-59      23:30.5    7:35/M             
      40    CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN             GROSSE POINTE FARMS    36    31   M      12 30-39      23:37.6    7:37/M             
      41    SHAUN ENDRES                      PHOENIX  AZ            59    28   M       8 20-29      23:39.1    7:38/M             
      42    BILL MOTHERSHEAD                                        279    60   M       2 60-69      23:41.2    7:38/M             
      43    JANAE SAMUELSON                   GILBERT  AZ           194    30   F       1 30-39      23:44.0    7:39/M             
      44    BOB RADENBAUGH                                          265    67   M       3 60-69      23:48.9    7:41/M             
      45    CHRIS NGO                         CHANDLER  AZ          164    37   M      13 30-39      23:55.6    7:43/M             
      46    MARTY DRISCOLL                                          248    52   M       6 50-59      23:57.9    7:44/M             
      47    MIKE FEMIANI                      CHANDLER  AZ           65    22   M       9 20-29      23:58.4    7:44/M             
      48    STACI BENOIT                      TEMPE  AZ              13    36   F       2 30-39      24:00.2    7:45/M             
      49    LISA FULLER                                             293    28   F       1 20-29      24:06.1    7:46/M             
      50    BRIDGET CHRISTIAN                 GROSSE POINTE FARMS    35    28   F       2 20-29      24:30.9    7:54/M             
      51    BRIAN CAMPBELL                                          295    35   M      14 30-39      24:34.0    7:55/M             
      52    FRANK HARLAND                     GILBERT  AZ            98    56   M       7 50-59      24:37.0    7:56/M             
      53    PATRICK POLSUNAS                                        291    25   M      10 20-29      24:48.7    8:00/M             
      54    KEEGAN GRIMES                     GILBERT  AZ            87     9   M       1  5- 9      24:50.7    8:01/M             
      55    BRYAN ZEIGLER                     MESA  AZ              247    49   M       8 40-49      24:56.3    8:03/M             
      56    MICHAEL HAYDEN                    TEMPE  AZ             101    27   M      11 20-29      24:57.5    8:03/M             
      57    MICHAEL JACOBSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          112    27   M      12 20-29      24:58.5    8:03/M             
      58    BRANDON SIEBERT                   CHANDLER  AZ          201    21   M      13 20-29      24:59.2    8:04/M             
      59    STEPHEN MEE                       SANTA FE  NM          145    55   M       8 50-59      25:00.9    8:04/M             
      60    DAVID MANUEL                      CHANDLER  AZ          135    10   M       2 10-14      25:08.0    8:06/M             
      61    DOUG SHADE                                              268    48   M       9 40-49      25:13.7    8:08/M             
      62    ADRIENNE WALCOTT                  CHANDLER  AZ          231    54   F       1 50-59      25:14.8    8:08/M             
      63    TIM O'MALLEY                                            288    36   M      15 30-39      25:25.8    8:12/M             
      64    MICHAEL DE ALBA                   GILBERT  AZ            45    24   M      14 20-29      25:31.6    8:14/M             
      65    JEFF JACOBS                                             250    57   M       9 50-59      25:32.0    8:14/M             
      66    JOSHUA DUFFY                                            273    17   M       1 15-19      25:38.8    8:16/M             
      67    ALEXIS NICHOLS                    GILBERT  AZ           166    11   F       1 10-14      25:45.0    8:18/M             
      68    BRADEN HAMMOND                    CHANDLER  AZ           94    10   M       3 10-14      25:45.4    8:18/M             
      69    GRACE ALAVARADO                   TEMPE  AZ               1    46   F       2 40-49      25:53.9    8:21/M             
      70    HANNAH CAMPBELL                   GILBERT  AZ            30    13   F       2 10-14      25:54.8    8:21/M             
      71    CHRIS OLSEN                       CASA GRANDE  AZ       171    31   M      16 30-39      25:55.4    8:22/M             
      72    JASON GARCIA                      QUEEN CREEK  AZ        74    21   M      15 20-29      26:00.4    8:23/M             
      73    ANDREW RABE                       PHOENIX  AZ           184    26   M      16 20-29      26:01.0    8:24/M             
      74    JOHN MARTINELLI                   CHANDLER  AZ          137    33   M      17 30-39      26:09.5    8:26/M             
      75    SARAH WHITE                       APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   241    18   F       1 15-19      26:28.1    8:32/M             
      76    BRETT YOUNG                       QUEEN CREEK  AZ       246    36   M      18 30-39      26:33.9    8:34/M             
      77    BECKY MOON                        GILBERT  AZ           151    39   F       3 30-39      26:42.0    8:37/M             
      78    LOUIS WILLIAMS                    CHANDLER  AZ          243    33   M      19 30-39      26:44.9    8:37/M             
      79    AARON JACKSON                     MESA  AZ              109    36   M      20 30-39      26:44.9    8:37/M             
      80    JOHN HAMBLETON                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         90    59   M      10 50-59      26:47.8    8:38/M             
      81    KRISTI BRUCE                      MESA  AZ               25    35   F       4 30-39      26:52.1    8:40/M             
      82    BILL JIMRO                        CHANDLER  AZ          115    53   M      11 50-59      26:53.4    8:40/M             
      83    JENNIFER SAUNDERS                                       296    37   F       5 30-39      26:56.0    8:41/M             
      84    DANNY BERMUDER                                          297    24   M      17 20-29      27:01.9    8:43/M             
      85    ANNE NICHOLS                      GILBERT  AZ           167    41   F       3 40-49      27:02.3    8:43/M             
      86    ELLIOT CAMPBELL                                         278    37   M      21 30-39      27:04.3    8:44/M             
      87    JENNIFER VANDALL                  GILBERT  AZ           228    39   F       6 30-39      27:05.1    8:44/M             
      88    STEFANIE DE ALBA                  GILBERT  AZ            44    23   F       3 20-29      27:10.9    8:46/M             
      89    TODD HOUSER                       CHANDLER  AZ          108    51   M      12 50-59      27:11.0    8:46/M             
      90    ROB ZDUNEK                                              290    26   M      18 20-29      27:12.5    8:46/M             
      91    JEREMY DUFFY                                            274    14   M       4 10-14      27:12.8    8:46/M             
      92    MIKE WARNER                                             292    39   M      22 30-39      27:13.6    8:47/M             
      93    JOSUE SAENZ                       CLANDLER  AZ          192     7   M       2  5- 9      27:14.0    8:47/M             
      94    ANGELLA BEE                       CHANDLER  AZ           12    45   F       4 40-49      27:15.4    8:47/M             
      95    KIM WALKER                        CHANDLER  AZ          232    43   F       5 40-49      27:19.8    8:49/M             
      96    KADIN FOOTE                       CHANDLER  AZ           68     8   M       3  5- 9      27:20.3    8:49/M             
      97    THOMAS HAYDEN                     GILBERT  AZ           102    27   M      19 20-29      27:20.9    8:49/M             
      98    AMY BROWN                                               261    39   F       7 30-39      27:23.4    8:50/M             
      99    FRED BROWN                                              262    42   M      10 40-49      27:23.6    8:50/M             
     100    JENNIFER KENNEDY                  CHANDLER  AZ          118    37   F       8 30-39      27:26.8    8:51/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    PATTY WHITE                       TEMPE  AZ             242    55   F       2 50-59      27:35.8    8:54/M             
     102    MARK KAPLOWITZ                                          251    47   M      11 40-49      27:37.2    8:55/M             
     103    BEN AGUILA                                              253    10   M       5 10-14      27:45.4    8:57/M             
     104    MEGAN BURNSIDE                    CHANDLER  AZ           27     9   F       1  5- 9      27:49.7    8:58/M             
     105    MONIKA MURPHY                     CHANDLER  AZ          157    36   F       9 30-39      27:54.1    9:00/M             
     106    TRACY DREWRY                      CHANDLER  AZ           49    36   F      10 30-39      28:04.1    9:03/M             
     107    AMY CARPENTER                     CHANDLER  AZ           31    36   F      11 30-39      28:04.2    9:03/M             
     108    JAMIE AGUILA                                            252    42   M      12 40-49      28:05.0    9:04/M             
     109    BRENT SUMMERS                     CHANDLER  AZ          218    38   M      23 30-39      28:06.6    9:04/M             
     110    CALEB GERARD                      CHANDLER  AZ           76    41   M      13 40-49      28:11.2    9:05/M             
     111    JAMMIE ELLITT                                           299    23   M      20 20-29      28:16.5    9:07/M             
     112    KYLE HAVEY                        CHANDLER  AZ          100     8   M       4  5- 9      28:18.5    9:08/M             
     113    TODD OSTRANSKY                    CHANDLER  AZ          173    39   M      24 30-39      28:22.1    9:09/M             
     114    JIM GOFF                          CHANDLER  AZ           81    43   M      14 40-49      28:29.4    9:11/M             
     115    ANDREA MCKNIGHT                   CHANDLER  AZ          143    35   F      12 30-39      28:32.0    9:12/M             
     116    NELENE METACALF                                         300    36   F      13 30-39      28:37.7    9:14/M             
     117    JASON BACKMAN                     CHANDLER  AZ            5    30   M      25 30-39      28:39.1    9:15/M             
     118    CARMEN WHISLER                    CHANDLER  AZ          240    39   F      14 30-39      28:45.4    9:16/M             
     119    MATTHEW COCHRAN                   CHANDLER  AZ           40     9   M       5  5- 9      28:46.2    9:17/M             
     120    GLENN COCHRAN                     CHANDLER  AZ           39    37   M      26 30-39      28:47.0    9:17/M             
     121    LISA PEREZ                                              254    52   F       3 50-59      28:47.7    9:17/M             
     122    SCOTT FISHER                      APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    66    39   M      27 30-39      28:51.0    9:18/M             
     123    CAMILLE SMITHSON                  MESA  AZ              204    26   F       4 20-29      28:54.2    9:19/M             
     124    JEFFFREY COBINE                   PHOENIX  AZ            38    29   M      21 20-29      28:56.8    9:20/M             
     125    DEBBIE HOLLINGSHEAD               CHANDLER  AZ          106    45   F       6 40-49      29:04.1    9:23/M             
     126    CLARA WALLENGREN                  GILBERT  AZ           234    11   F       3 10-14      29:09.7    9:24/M             
     127    TINA SCHAIBLE                     CHINO VALLEY  AZ      196    27   F       5 20-29      29:10.7    9:25/M             
     128    JO ANN EFFINGER                   GILBERT  AZ            55    38   F      15 30-39      29:13.1    9:25/M             
     129    COLLEEN EFFINGER                  GILBERT  AZ            56    10   F       4 10-14      29:48.5    9:37/M             
     130    LAURA MELTVEDT                    CHANDLER  AZ          147    48   F       7 40-49      29:54.6    9:39/M             
     131    SHERRIE MELTVEDT                  GILBERT  AZ           146    27   F       6 20-29      29:55.0    9:39/M             
     132    BRIAN SHANNON                     ARIZONA CITY  AZ      197    35   M      28 30-39      29:56.6    9:39/M             
     133    JOANNA SIRIANNI                   CHANDLER  AZ          202    33   F      16 30-39      29:57.3    9:40/M             
     134    STEPHEN EDWARDS                   CHANDLER  AZ           54    34   M      29 30-39      29:58.2    9:40/M             
     135    LISA GINN                                               257    38   F      17 30-39      30:03.4    9:42/M             
     136    DELLA JESUS                       PHOENIX  AZ           114    59   F       4 50-59      30:19.9    9:47/M             
     137    JENNIFER MCVAUGH                                        272    38   F      18 30-39      30:22.2    9:48/M             
     138    BILL KING                                               286    38   M      30 30-39      30:25.4    9:49/M             
     139    KELLIE OSTRANSKY                  CHANDLER  AZ          174    36   F      19 30-39      30:27.1    9:49/M             
     140    GERARD DEWITT                     GILBERT  AZ            46    38   M      31 30-39      30:31.0    9:51/M             
     141    DAN NECLZA                                              301    42   M      15 40-49      30:31.1    9:51/M             
     142    LALAINE BYRD                      GILBERT  AZ            28    27   F       7 20-29      30:34.3    9:52/M             
     143    DIANE WRYE                        CHANDLER  AZ          245    45   F       8 40-49      30:34.8    9:52/M             
     144    JIM STAGMAN                       CHANDLER  AZ          209    55   M      13 50-59      30:35.9    9:52/M             
     145    LARISA UNGERMAN                   MESA  AZ              225    33   F      20 30-39      30:38.2    9:53/M             
     146    PANDORA MOORE                     CHANDLER  AZ          152    52   F       5 50-59      30:43.1    9:55/M             
     147    JILL KING                                               287    39   F      21 30-39      30:47.8    9:56/M             
     148    MALLORY SMITH                     VALENCIA  CA          203    24   F       8 20-29      30:52.4    9:57/M             
     149    AMY OLSEN                         CASA GRANDE  AZ       172    30   F      22 30-39      30:56.5    9:59/M             
     150    KARIN WANGSMO                     CHANDLER  AZ          235    37   F      23 30-39      31:02.2   10:01/M             
     151    MICHAEL MCKNIGHT                  CHANDLER  AZ          142    38   M      32 30-39      31:04.6   10:01/M             
     152    NICOLE WATKINS                    CHANDLER  AZ          239    35   F      24 30-39      31:19.9   10:06/M             
     153    ANDREA LOZANO                     CHANDLER  AZ          129    10   F       5 10-14      31:30.1   10:10/M             
     154    STEPHANIE RUMSEY                  CHANDLER  AZ          190    34   F      25 30-39      31:31.0   10:10/M             
     155    DON MYRICK                                              267    55   M      14 50-59      31:42.8   10:14/M             
     156    VICKI FOOTE                       CHANDLER  AZ           67    33   F      26 30-39      31:47.5   10:15/M             
     157    BETHANY PAUTER                    PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   176    30   F      27 30-39      31:48.7   10:15/M             
     158    CHANTAL NEMETH                    MESA  AZ              162    35   F      28 30-39      31:50.7   10:16/M             
     159    DOUGLAS PRINCE                    CHANDLER  AZ          183    27   M      22 20-29      32:00.7   10:19/M             
     160    SUE HELD                          MIDDLETON  WI         103    42   F       9 40-49      32:03.8   10:20/M             
     161    BRYAN NUGENT                      QUEEN CREEK  AZ       169    32   M      33 30-39      32:12.4   10:23/M             
     162    BETHANY JACOBS                    CHANDLER  AZ          111    33   F      29 30-39      32:14.6   10:24/M             
     163    MARTHA VILLEGAS                   CHANDLER  AZ          230    33   F      30 30-39      32:17.3   10:25/M             
     164    BRET ANDERSON                     CHANDLER  AZ            3    32   M      34 30-39      32:19.7   10:25/M             
     165    MEGHAN EVANS                      MESA  AZ               61    24   F       9 20-29      32:21.6   10:26/M             
     166    RAY STITES                        CHANDLER  AZ          214    43   M      16 40-49      32:27.6   10:28/M             
     167    SHELLY POTTS                      CHANDLER  AZ          179    42   F      10 40-49      32:36.0   10:31/M             
     168    SHAWNA STINGEL                    GILBERT  AZ           212    37   F      31 30-39      32:36.3   10:31/M             
     169    MICHELLE WARD                     CHANDLER  AZ          236    31   F      32 30-39      32:36.9   10:31/M             
     170    LAVINIA SHAW                      GILBERT  AZ           199    33   F      33 30-39      32:39.5   10:32/M             
     171    CHRIS CREAMER                     CHANDLER  AZ           43    43   M      17 40-49      32:44.6   10:34/M             
     172    JACOB VAN BERKEL                  CHANDLER  AZ          227     6   M       6  5- 9      32:53.2   10:36/M             
     173    WIM VAN BERKEL                    FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    226    68   M       4 60-69      32:53.4   10:36/M             
     174    MELISSA NUGENT                    QUEEN CREEK  AZ       170    30   F      34 30-39      33:00.3   10:39/M             
     175    CHRISTINA SANDOVAL                CHANDLER  AZ          195    31   F      35 30-39      33:01.0   10:39/M             
     176    LUIS-ANGEL LUZANO                                       249     6   M       7  5- 9      33:04.0   10:40/M             
     177    HELEN JACOBS                      CHANDLER  AZ          110    60   F       1 60-69      33:07.4   10:41/M             
     178    SCOTT YABIKU                                            281    36   M      35 30-39      33:39.1   10:51/M             
     179    MOLLY TOMLIN                                            282    37   F      36 30-39      33:39.2   10:51/M             
     180    KATHY MURPHY                      GILBERT  AZ           158    39   F      37 30-39      33:42.1   10:52/M             
     181    ANNETTE EHRHARDT                  CHANDLER  AZ           58    45   F      11 40-49      33:49.6   10:55/M             
     182    LAURA LINDQVIST                   GILBERT  AZ           126    29   F      10 20-29      33:49.7   10:55/M             
     183    KRISTINE NEWMAN                   CHANDLER  AZ          163    34   F      38 30-39      33:50.0   10:55/M             
     184    RACHAEL LEWIS                     PHOENIX  AZ           125    26   F      11 20-29      33:54.6   10:56/M             
     185    DANA SWEET                        PHOENIX  AZ           219    26   F      12 20-29      33:55.7   10:56/M             
     186    BEN MCCAWLEY                                            260    48   M      18 40-49      33:58.1   10:57/M             
     187    JULIA MANFREDI                    CHANDLER  AZ          133    28   F      13 20-29      34:09.3   11:01/M             
     188    THERESA PRICE                     MESA  AZ              181    27   F      14 20-29      34:09.7   11:01/M             
     189    KIMBERLY GASS                     PHOENIX  AZ            75    42   F      12 40-49      34:17.3   11:04/M             
     190    JESSICA GALHOUSE                  CHANDLER  AZ           71    24   F      15 20-29      34:23.2   11:05/M             
     191    ERICA MORLEY                      MESA  AZ              155    31   F      39 30-39      34:23.7   11:05/M             
     192    JOHN MURPHY                       GILBERT  AZ           159    43   M      19 40-49      34:39.1   11:11/M             
     193    PAM PARZYCH                       CHANDLER  AZ          175    38   F      40 30-39      34:43.2   11:12/M             
     194    MICHAELA KICHLER                  CHANDLER  AZ          120    15   F       2 15-19      34:49.2   11:14/M             
     195    AARON RICHEY                      CHANDLER  AZ          188    38   M      36 30-39      34:49.7   11:14/M             
     196    MICHAEL KICHLER                   CHANDLER  AZ          121    44   M      20 40-49      34:49.7   11:14/M             
     197    JONI WARD                         TEMPE  AZ             238    53   F       6 50-59      34:53.1   11:15/M             
     198    DENNINE EYERMANN                  CHANDLER  AZ           62    44   F      13 40-49      34:53.5   11:15/M             
     199    STEVEN BOONE                      TEMPE  AZ              19    26   M      23 20-29      34:56.9   11:16/M             
     200    CHRISTINA LARSON                  CHANDLER  AZ          123    39   F      41 30-39      35:02.5   11:18/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    TREY MORENO                       CHANDLER  AZ          154     7   M       8  5- 9      35:06.0   11:19/M             
     202    TARA STOWERS                                            270    35   F      42 30-39      35:15.9   11:22/M             
     203    SUSAN STARBUCK                    ELOY  AZ              211    59   F       7 50-59      35:21.5   11:24/M             
     204    SOWMIYA THIRUMOORTHY              CHANDLER  AZ          221    36   F      43 30-39      35:27.5   11:26/M             
     205    ERICA HOLLOBAUGH                  CHANDLER  AZ          107    21   F      16 20-29      35:35.7   11:29/M             
     206    BROCK MANUEL                      CHANDLER  AZ          136     7   M       9  5- 9      35:39.7   11:30/M             
     207    JULIANNE GONZALES                 CHANDLER  AZ           84    32   F      44 30-39      35:56.9   11:35/M             
     208    MARGIE MANUEL                     CHANDLER  AZ          134    43   F      14 40-49      35:58.6   11:36/M             
     209    BARBARA SORAUF                    CHANDLER  AZ          206    57   F       8 50-59      36:01.3   11:37/M             
     210    MANUEL MORALES                    CHANDLER  AZ          153     9   M      10  5- 9      36:10.0   11:40/M             
     211    JULIA NICHOLS                     GILBERT  AZ           165     9   F       2  5- 9      36:18.3   11:43/M             
     212    KRIS HAMMOND                      CHANDLER  AZ           95    34   F      45 30-39      36:21.8   11:44/M             
     213    AARON HAMMOND                     CHANDLER  AZ           96    35   M      37 30-39      36:21.9   11:44/M             
     214    JEFF NICHOLS                      GILBERT  AZ           168    43   M      21 40-49      36:27.5   11:45/M             
     215    JAMES DRISCOLL                    TEMPE  AZ              50    44   M      22 40-49      36:44.1   11:51/M             
     216    PATRICIA TILLERY                  TEMPE  AZ             222    57   F       9 50-59      36:47.9   11:52/M             
     217    ED TURNER                                               266    49   M      23 40-49      37:01.1   11:56/M             
     218    SARA NAKAI                        CHANDLER  AZ          160    33   F      46 30-39      37:16.0   12:01/M             
     219    CAROLINE REED                     CHANDLER  AZ          185    35   F      47 30-39      38:03.2   12:16/M             
     220    JACK REED                         CHANDLER  AZ          186     9   M      11  5- 9      38:03.8   12:16/M             
     221    MORT BLOOMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ              18    73   M       1 70-79      38:11.2   12:19/M             
     222    BETH HOLDREN                      CHANDLER  AZ          105    46   F      15 40-49      38:54.5   12:33/M             
     223    STEVE PICO                        CHANDLER  AZ          177    41   M      24 40-49      38:55.7   12:33/M             
     224    KARI FORMSMA                      BATTLE CREEK  MI       69    57   F      10 50-59      38:58.7   12:34/M             
     225    LIANNA GERRISH                    PHOENIX  AZ            78    26   F      17 20-29      39:03.8   12:36/M             
     226    VINCE BAILEY                      PHOENIX  AZ             6    49   M      25 40-49      39:11.7   12:38/M             
     227    KAREN MILES                       CHANDLER  AZ          149    37   F      48 30-39      39:22.1   12:42/M             
     228    CHAZI BLACKSHER                   CHANDLER  AZ           17    29   F      18 20-29      39:22.7   12:42/M             
     229    KERI GODIN                        CHANDLER  AZ           80    35   F      49 30-39      39:22.8   12:42/M             
     230    MELISSA GREEN                                           283    43   F      16 40-49      40:06.2   12:56/M             
     231    LINDA STARBUCK                    ELOY  AZ              210    57   F      11 50-59      40:14.8   12:59/M             
     232    IMELDA GERARD                     CHANDLER  AZ           77    42   F      17 40-49      40:32.1   13:05/M             
     233    MARK TROLLINGER                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       224    39   M      38 30-39      40:41.0   13:07/M             
     234    SCOTT LOUDNER                     PHOENIX  AZ           128    38   M      39 30-39      40:46.2   13:09/M             
     235    JENNIFER BALZANELLI               CHANDLER  AZ            9    34   F      50 30-39      40:55.1   13:12/M             
     236    SHARRON WALKER                    GILBERT  AZ           233    51   F      12 50-59      41:34.2   13:25/M             
     237    AISHA GOGGINS                     GILBERT  AZ            83    21   F      19 20-29      41:34.2   13:25/M             
     238    VENESSA GUEVARA                                         275     9   F       3  5- 9      41:34.9   13:25/M             
     239    RYAN DUFFY                        GILBERT  AZ            53    22   M      24 20-29      41:35.8   13:25/M             
     240    ELIZABETH VELASQUEZ               CHANDLER  AZ          229    55   F      13 50-59      41:52.6   13:30/M             
     241    GLENNA MCCOLLUM                   CHANDLER  AZ          140    55   F      14 50-59      41:54.9   13:31/M             
     242    DEBBIE STOWERS                                          271    36   F      51 30-39      42:15.7   13:38/M             
     243    KENDAL BARNES                     CHANDLER  AZ           11    11   F       6 10-14      42:31.4   13:43/M             
     244    DINA BARNES                       CHANDLER  AZ           10    39   F      52 30-39      42:39.6   13:45/M             
     245    SHERI HUMPHREY                                          269    30   F      53 30-39      43:14.9   13:57/M             
     246    ANTHONY DUFFY                                           276     8   M      12  5- 9      43:19.6   13:58/M             
     247    CHRIS DUFFY                       GILBERT  AZ            52    45   M      26 40-49      43:20.0   13:59/M             
     248    LOREN WOODFORD                    GILBERT  AZ           244    11   F       7 10-14      43:23.6   14:00/M             
     249    CHERIE LEFFLER                    CHANDLER  AZ          124    60   F       2 60-69      43:27.1   14:01/M             
     250    JOHN BRATCHER                     CHANDLER  AZ           22    52   M      15 50-59      44:58.9   14:30/M             
     251    JANET ALTHOFF                     CHANDLER  AZ            2    55   F      15 50-59      44:58.9   14:30/M             
     252    THOR FURUSETH                     PHOENIX  AZ            70    38   M      40 30-39      45:08.4   14:34/M             
     253    KRISTINA BIGNOLI                  CHANDLER  AZ           15    39   F      54 30-39      45:08.9   14:34/M             
     254    JOE GREGORIO                      CHANDLER  AZ           85    54   M      16 50-59      45:21.4   14:38/M             
     255    CHARLES SUTHERLIN                                       263    44   M      27 40-49      45:51.9   14:47/M             
     256    GABBY SUTHERLIN                                         264    14   F       8 10-14      45:51.9   14:47/M             
     257    DIANE JIMRO                       CHANDLER  AZ          116    52   F      16 50-59      45:53.5   14:48/M             
     258    ALICIA BEWSEY                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ        14    27   F      20 20-29      45:59.5   14:50/M             
     259    AMY GILSON                        GILBERT  AZ            79    36   F      55 30-39      46:00.0   14:50/M             
     260    MARIA JAUREGUI                    PHOENIX  AZ           113    28   F      21 20-29      46:00.5   14:50/M             
     261    HEAITHER HOLCOMB                                        277    38   F      56 30-39      46:00.9   14:50/M             
     262    RAEID POTRES                      PHOENIX  AZ           178    30   M      41 30-39      46:01.2   14:51/M             
     263    CRAIG EYERMANN                    CHANDLER  AZ           63    41   M      28 40-49      46:04.4   14:52/M             
     264    OLIVIA EYERMANN                   CHANDLER  AZ           64     7   F       4  5- 9      46:04.5   14:52/M             
     265    LOREN GREEN                                             284     9   M      13  5- 9      46:22.5   14:57/M             
     266    JILL MCNEIL                       CHANDLER  AZ          144    35   F      57 30-39      47:38.0   15:22/M             
     267    SUSAN SHARP                       CHANDLER  AZ          198    34   F      58 30-39      48:26.0   15:37/M             
     268    JAVIER GUTIERREZ                  MESA  AZ               89    35   M      42 30-39      48:26.9   15:37/M             
     269    CRYSTAL BAILLY                    CHANDLER  AZ            8    27   F      22 20-29      48:59.0   15:48/M             
     270    CHRISTINE BAILLY                  CHANDLER  AZ            7    57   F      17 50-59      48:59.1   15:48/M             
     271    CINDY DUFFY                       GILBERT  AZ            51    42   F      18 40-49      49:07.8   15:51/M             
     272    LISE LUCERO                       GILBERT  AZ           131    59   F      18 50-59      49:34.0   15:59/M             
     273    ASHLEY SULLIVAN                   PHOENIX  AZ           217    23   F      23 20-29      49:34.0   15:59/M             
     274    PAMELA LAMARSH                    GILBERT  AZ           122    64   F       3 60-69      49:34.2   15:59/M             
     275    JUDY GALLAGHER                    GILBERT  AZ            72    66   F       4 60-69      50:53.3   16:25/M             
     276    MARK CASTER                       PHOENIX  AZ            33    47   M      29 40-49      51:21.0   16:34/M             
     277    MAXI MCINNIS                      SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    141    32   F      59 30-39      51:40.5   16:40/M             
     278    VERONICA MARTINEZ                 CHANDLER  AZ          138    37   F      60 30-39      51:41.7   16:40/M             
     279    STEPHANIE SULLIVAN                PEORIA  AZ            216    27   F      24 20-29      53:01.2   17:06/M             
     280    KATHERINE LARA                                          259    32   F      61 30-39      53:06.4   17:08/M             
     281    TERRY MILLER                      CHANDLER  AZ          150    62   M       5 60-69      54:13.9   17:29/M