ADOBE DAM 5km & 10km

Overall Finish List

February 20, 2010


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    JIM PRESCOTT            GLENDALE  AZ          136   47 ***** M 40-49      18:03.2                       
       2    MIKE OTIS                                     193   47 ***** M 40-49      19:09.4                       
       3    TYLER HODGES            PHOENIX  AZ            91   14 ***** M 10-14      21:14.8                       
       4    JAKE PETERSON           CHANDLER  AZ          135   30     1 M 30-39      21:31.8                       
       5    ROY WEINBERG            PHOENIX  AZ           175   53     1 M 50-59      21:36.7                       
       6    ROB GOLLON              ANTHEM  AZ             76   48     1 M 40-49      21:48.8                       
       7    LISA BARNES             GLENDALE  AZ            8   43 ***** F 40-49      22:03.5                       
       8    JAMES PAGER                                   208   29     1 M 20-29      22:52.3                       
       9    JEFF GOLFMAN            WINNIPEG  MB           75   41     2 M 40-49      23:23.1                       
      10    ERICA STEPHENSON        MARICOPA  AZ          158   23 ***** F 20-29      23:32.0                       
      11    SETH THOMPSON           LAKE FOREST  CA       163   30     2 M 30-39      23:34.2                       
      12    TONY DESLO              GLENDALE  AZ           56   18     1 M 15-19      23:43.1                       
      13    DAWN BEACH              CAVE CREEK  AZ          9   45 ***** F 40-49      23:43.6                       
      14    RYAN LONEY              ANTHEM  AZ            106   12     1 M 10-14      24:11.8                       
      15    DEBORA GAMA LIMA        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         70   44     1 F 40-49      25:05.8                       
      16    NAOMI YABSLEY                                 190   33     1 F 30-39      25:35.8                       
      17    TRACIE COTTAM                                 196   35     2 F 30-39      25:35.9                       
      18    TYSON WIPPERLING        BLOOMINGTON  MN       179   29     2 M 20-29      25:38.1                       
      19    TONY GHIGO                                    199   37     3 M 30-39      26:53.8                       
      20    DEREK FOURNIER          EL MIRAGE  AZ          69    9     1 M  5- 9      27:46.3                       
      21    WIL RILLERO             ANTHEM  AZ            143    9     2 M  5- 9      27:47.4                       
      22    REIER GILBERTSON        GLENDALE  AZ          195   10     2 M 10-14      27:49.1                       
      23    JOE KLOSER              PEORIA  AZ            100   45     3 M 40-49      28:23.2                       
      24    LISA DIMOND             CAVE CREEK  AZ         57   43     2 F 40-49      28:28.6                       
      25    WILLIAM EPLEY           GLENDALE  AZ           61   46     4 M 40-49      28:32.9                       
      26    LAURA MILLER            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        115   26     1 F 20-29      28:34.6                       
      27    KENDRA DESLO            GLENMDALE  AZ          55   20     2 F 20-29      28:44.1                       
      28    GEOFFREY BROWN          PEORIA  AZ             36   41     5 M 40-49      28:51.5                       
      29    ART THOMAS                                    200   42     6 M 40-49      29:30.2                       
      30    JODY PACHECO-MURCHLA    GLENDALE  AZ          129   39     3 F 30-39      29:36.0                       
      31    NORA ROBINSON           KATY  TX              146   31     4 F 30-39      29:37.0                       
      32    CHERYL MORGAN CRAIG     PHOENIX  AZ           118   34     5 F 30-39      29:44.0                       
      33    REAGAN HEATH            CAVE CREEK  AZ         84   12     1 F 10-14      29:46.5                       
      34    JENNIFER KENDALL        PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ    99   38     6 F 30-39      29:48.9                       
      35    TIFFANY HENLINE         PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ    87   31     7 F 30-39      29:49.8                       
      36    JESSICA KAMMEYER        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         97   25     3 F 20-29      29:51.3                       
      37    BRANDON VANGALDER       PHOENIX  AZ           167   27     3 M 20-29      29:52.7                       
      38    KEVIN GILBERTSON        GLENDALE  AZ          194   48     7 M 40-49      30:03.2                       
      39    RHETT LIVINGSTON        SURPRISE  AZ          105   10     3 M 10-14      30:03.7                       
      40    MICHELLE HOLBROOK                             202   31     8 F 30-39      30:24.3                       
      41    GURKARAN BHATTI         LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    17   11     4 M 10-14      30:54.9                       
      42    NATE BODINET            PHOENIX  AZ            24   32     4 M 30-39      30:56.7                       
      43    KAYLEEN BRAZELTON       PEORIA  AZ             30   20     4 F 20-29      31:43.2                       
      44    JEANETTE PERKINS        GLENDALE  AZ          134   29     5 F 20-29      31:43.2                       
      45    GINA NEWELL             MAPLETON  UT          120   37     9 F 30-39      31:44.2                       
      46    SANDRIA HETRICK         CHANDLER  AZ           88   66     1 F 60-69      31:49.5                       
      47    DONNA BROWN             CAVE CREEK  AZ         38   55     1 F 50-59      31:49.5                       
      48    RYAN ROTHERMUND         PHOENIX  AZ           147   27     4 M 20-29      32:00.7                       
      49    TIM HUBBARD                                   197   27     5 M 20-29      32:07.3                       
      50    BRENT HODGES            PHOENIX  AZ            92   39     5 M 30-39      32:27.7                       
      51    TAMARA RYAN             GLENDALE  AZ          149   42     3 F 40-49      32:42.5                       
      52    MICHAEL HOSEK                                 210   44     8 M 40-49      32:53.4                       
      53    ARTHUR BROWN            CAVE CREEK  AZ         39   66     1 M 60-69      33:10.5                       
      54    MARIA BRAMWELL          SAN DIEGO  CA          27   28     6 F 20-29      33:35.3                       
      55    ALICIA ROBESON          GLENDALE  AZ          144   40     4 F 40-49      33:38.8                       
      56    MARK ROBESON            GLENDALE  AZ          145   43     9 M 40-49      33:38.9                       
      57    ALAN LUNDE              PHOENIX  AZ           108   38     6 M 30-39      33:48.8                       
      58    JENNIFER FEIRSTEIN      GILBERT  AZ            66   29     7 F 20-29      34:23.3                       
      59    DAMATO NATE                                   209   38     7 M 30-39      34:25.3                       
      60    SUELLEN BRILEY          PHOENIX  AZ            31   49     5 F 40-49      34:48.4                       
      61    EMMA BROWN              PEORIA  AZ             37   10     2 F 10-14      35:00.6                       
      62    GAIL AVENELL            PHOENIX  AZ             5   31    10 F 30-39      35:01.9                       
      63    JENNIFER BERGER         PHOENIX  AZ            12   35    11 F 30-39      35:09.9                       
      64    JEANNA COKER            SCOTTSDALE  AZ         46   31    12 F 30-39      35:11.5                       
      65    ERIK TANK               PHOENIX  AZ           161   34     8 M 30-39      35:12.7                       
      66    TINA INCARDONA                                206   31    13 F 30-39      35:41.8                       
      67    LETICIA SCHAHN          PEORIA  AZ            152   34    14 F 30-39      36:18.5                       
      68    SHANALIE EDMUND                               198   23     8 F 20-29      36:27.2                       
      69    CASSANDRA JENNINGS      GLENDALE  AZ           95   26     9 F 20-29      37:20.5                       
      70    KATHRYN WIPPERLING      BLOOMINGTON  MN       178   56     2 F 50-59      37:25.9                       
      71    TIFFANY BYERLY                                204   24    10 F 20-29      38:26.5                       
      72    JAIMIE JAMES                                  205   25    11 F 20-29      38:27.8                       
      73    VALERIE BARBE           SURPRISE  AZ            7   43     6 F 40-49      38:42.3                       
      74    CATHERINE BECQUART      CHANDLER  AZ           11   48     7 F 40-49      38:51.5                       
      75    THOMAS BETHSOLD         PHOENIX  AZ            15   36     9 M 30-39      39:20.4                       
      76    COLE NORSTREM           CAVE CREEK  AZ        123   42     8 F 40-49      39:41.4                       
      77    MADELYN NORSTREM        CAVE CREEK  AZ        124   12     3 F 10-14      39:41.7                       
      78    JOAN COUTLEY            SURPRISE  AZ           48   52     3 F 50-59      40:15.9                       
      79    TERESA DAMME            PHOENIX  AZ            53   48     9 F 40-49      40:16.0                       
      80    CASEY HOSEK             PEORIA  AZ             93   13     4 F 10-14      40:40.3                       
      81    INDERJIT BHATTI         LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    20   46    10 M 40-49      40:50.7                       
      82    SIMRAN BHATTI           LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ    18   15     2 M 15-19      40:50.9                       
      83    KESHA BLACK             BLANDING  UT           22   30    15 F 30-39      40:53.0                       
      84    KATHRYN HALL            BLANDING  UT           81   30    16 F 30-39      40:53.2                       
      85    NICOLE SUREN            GLENDALE  AZ          159   12     5 F 10-14      40:53.4                       
      86    KEMARI NIELSON          PAYSON  UT            122   31    17 F 30-39      41:57.0                       
      87    AMY EPLEY               GLENDALE  AZ           62   46    10 F 40-49      41:58.1                       
      88    AYSA MODER              AVONDALE  AZ          117   30    18 F 30-39      42:21.9                       
      89    ALEXANDER BHALT         PHOENIX  AZ            16   10     5 M 10-14      42:33.7                       
      90    CATHERINE BERSCH        CHANDLER  AZ           13   57     4 F 50-59      43:14.5                       
      91    LORETTA NIELSON         MAPLETON  UT          121   60     2 F 60-69      50:50.3                       
      92    MIKE MATHEWS            PHOENIX  AZ           111   45    11 M 40-49      53:19.6                       
      93    JACQUELINE D'AMATO      GLENDALE  AZ           52   38    19 F 30-39      79:01.4                       



 

10km

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    SCOTT SCHRAFF           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        153   45 ***** M 40-49      37:44.2                       
       2    CHRISTOPHER BOYLE       PFLUGERVILLE  TX       26   33 ***** M 30-39      39:08.3                       
       3    SANDRA FONTAINE         PEORIA  AZ             68   34 ***** F 30-39      39:58.9                       
       4    JUSTIN BOYD             COTTONWOOD  AZ         25   19 ***** M 15-19      41:17.3                       
       5    FRED BARLETT                                  188   60     1 M 60-69      43:03.7                       
       6    LUCY BIXLER             CAVE CREEK  AZ         21   53 ***** F 50-59      43:40.5                       
       7    AMANDA PRIBYL           PEORIA  AZ            137   24 ***** F 20-29      45:10.7                       
       8    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON    PHOENIX  AZ            44   37     1 M 30-39      45:21.4                       
       9    DANIEL MARTINEZ                               203   57     1 M 50-59      45:57.1                       
      10    PATRICK DOLAN           PHOENIX  AZ            58   37     2 M 30-39      46:10.7                       
      11    JEFF GUTIERREZ          PHOENIX  AZ            80   37     3 M 30-39      46:43.1                       
      12    JACQUELYN SEAMAN        PHOENIX  AZ           155   29     1 F 20-29      48:47.9                       
      13    LAURA TRIESELMANN       PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   165   26     2 F 20-29      49:02.3                       
      14    JACK CHAPLINSKI         PHOENIX  AZ            42   59     2 M 50-59      49:08.5                       
      15    JENNIFER NELSON         PHOENIX  AZ           119   33     1 F 30-39      49:11.0                       
      16    PASCAL BECQUART         CHANDLER  AZ           10   49     1 M 40-49      49:20.5                       
      17    PATRICK CHURCH                                207   29     1 M 20-29      49:32.1                       
      18    TAMARA LIGHTLE          PHOENIX  AZ           104   23     3 F 20-29      50:02.1                       
      19    KIMBERLY ALFONSO        PHOENIX  AZ             1   35     2 F 30-39      50:04.5                       
      20    BRIAN WESTFALL          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        176   27     2 M 20-29      50:26.9                       
      21    SANDY SCRIMGEOUR        PRESCOTT  AZ          154   45     1 F 40-49      51:00.2                       
      22    BILL CHESHIREJR         SURPRISE  AZ           43   42     2 M 40-49      51:01.5                       
      23    KEILA AMARO             PHOENIX  AZ             2   19     1 F 15-19      51:05.0                       
      24    PAUL STANDLEY           PHOENIX  AZ           157   48     3 M 40-49      51:05.6                       
      25    GARY HELLER             PEORIA  AZ             85   56     3 M 50-59      51:17.6                       
      26    MARVIN SMITH            PEORIA  AZ            156   39     4 M 30-39      51:35.4                       
      27    HEATHER NYSTEDT         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        128   25     4 F 20-29      51:47.7                       
      28    GRETA SWANSON           PHOENIX  AZ           160   30     3 F 30-39      52:08.7                       
      29    LISA HILTON             GILBERT  AZ            89   48     2 F 40-49      52:13.5                       
      30    EMILY MECHAM            GLENDALE  AZ          112   27     5 F 20-29      52:23.5                       
      31    JEFF BEACH                                    192   33     5 M 30-39      52:52.2                       
      32    STEPHANIE LEFFINGWELL   PHOENIX  AZ           103   28     6 F 20-29      53:52.4                       
      33    CRAIG ESPTEIN           PHOENIX  AZ            64   56     4 M 50-59      54:17.5                       
      34    SUSAN DANDERFIELD       PEORIA  AZ             54   27     7 F 20-29      54:22.5                       
      35    JOEL BACKSTROM          BUCKEYE  AZ             6   56     5 M 50-59      54:27.0                       
      36    TERRY PACKER            GLENDALE  AZ          130   50     6 M 50-59      54:29.5                       
      37    KATE HANSEN             PHOENIX  AZ            82   55     1 F 50-59      54:40.1                       
      38    SETASHA BYBEE           GLENDALE  AZ           41   37     4 F 30-39      55:06.0                       
      39    PHIL WURR               PHOENIX  AZ           182   33     6 M 30-39      55:22.1                       
      40    THOMAS SALOW            PHOENIX  AZ           150   31     7 M 30-39      55:25.8                       
      41    MARC HODGE              PHOENIX  AZ            90   43     4 M 40-49      55:46.2                       
      42    SHELLY RUSH             PHOENIX  AZ           148   48     3 F 40-49      55:50.9                       
      43    TESSA WATSON            GLENDALE  AZ          173   31     5 F 30-39      56:01.0                       
      44    ANDREA PARKER           PHOENIX  AZ           133   28     8 F 20-29      56:05.1                       
      45    WILLIAM ANDERSON        MESA  AZ                3   28     3 M 20-29      56:15.0                       
      46    AMBER PRICE             PARADISE VALLEY  AZ   139   26     9 F 20-29      56:15.1                       
      47    CHAD CONKLIN                                  187   29     4 M 20-29      56:27.9                       
      48    KATHLEEN WEIBLY         PHOENIX  AZ           174   45     4 F 40-49      56:29.2                       
      49    BILLY GEBHART           PHOENIX  AZ            72   45     5 M 40-49      56:35.7                       
      50    KEN FERRELL             SCOTTSDALE  AZ         67   46     6 M 40-49      56:44.6                       
      51    MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM      PHOENIX  AZ            51   30     8 M 30-39      56:58.7                       
      52    MARYBETH ANDERSON       PHOENIX  AZ             4   26    10 F 20-29      57:12.8                       
      53    LEAH COLEMAN            GLENDALE  AZ           47   33     6 F 30-39      57:16.0                       
      54    KASANDRA KELLY          GLENDALE  AZ           98   32     7 F 30-39      57:16.8                       
      55    SCOTT KUNZ              NEW RIVER  AZ         101   37     9 M 30-39      57:21.3                       
      56    DAVE BYBEE              GLENDALE  AZ           40   33    10 M 30-39      57:37.3                       
      57    BOB HANSEN              SCOTTSDALE  AZ         83   66     2 M 60-69      57:46.6                       
      58    MARTY MICHELSON         GILBERT  AZ           114   63     3 M 60-69      58:20.4                       
      59    NICOLE GONZALES         GLENDALE  AZ           77   29    11 F 20-29      58:40.3                       
      60    TRACY KACHURKA          PHOENIX  AZ            96   34     8 F 30-39      58:45.7                       
      61    BRETT LUDLOW            PHOENIX  AZ           107   34    11 M 30-39      58:53.1                       
      62    CARRIE WIEDMAIER        PHOENIX  AZ           177   52     2 F 50-59      59:10.5                       
      63    HOLLY GEBHART           PHOENIX  AZ            73   45     5 F 40-49      59:20.8                       
      64    PAT RICHERT                                   191   58     3 F 50-59      59:25.5                       
      65    BILLY WISE              PHOENIX  AZ           180   53     7 M 50-59      59:36.7                       
      66    ADELIO PERCIC                                 189   72     1 M 70-79      59:46.7                       
      67    CRAIG PRIBYL            GLENDALE  AZ          138   32    12 M 30-39    1:01:45.2                       
      68    MICHAEL MODER           AVONDALE  AZ          116   29     5 M 20-29    1:02:23.2                       
      69    TINA PHIFER                                   201   24    12 F 20-29    1:02:26.1                       
      70    PAUL RAMSEY             GLENDALE  AZ          141   25     6 M 20-29    1:03:47.5                       
      71    CHAD BLAKE              SUN CITY  AZ           23   37    13 M 30-39    1:05:57.4                       
      72    GEORGE NUTTY            PHOENIX  AZ           126   53     8 M 50-59    1:05:59.7                       
      73    LESLIE NOYES            GLENDALE  AZ          125   40     6 F 40-49    1:07:00.7                       
      74    KRISTIN WURR            PHOENIX  AZ           181   38     9 F 30-39    1:08:05.5                       
      75    SUE IVERSON                                   186   57     4 F 50-59    1:08:21.1                       
      76    LAURA GUNDERSON         SURPRISE  AZ           79   41     7 F 40-49    1:10:27.1                       
      77    MERYL EPSTEIN           PHOENIX  AZ            63   48     8 F 40-49    1:10:42.4                       
      78    R.J. SALOW              PHOENIX  AZ           151   33    14 M 30-39    1:10:46.6                       
      79    HEATHER RETRUM          PHOENIX  AZ           142   32    10 F 30-39    1:10:55.1                       
      80    RACHEL WAGENER          GILBERT  AZ           172   33    11 F 30-39    1:10:55.6                       
      81    CARRIE TRACY            ANTHE  AZ             164   44     9 F 40-49    1:11:21.0                       
      82    TRACIE BETHSOLD         PHOENIX  AZ            14   36    12 F 30-39    1:11:21.7                       
      83    TAMI CRAIN              SCOTTSDALE  AZ         49   48    10 F 40-49    1:11:45.0                       
      84    JULIE CUNNINGHAM        PHOENIX  AZ            50   26    13 F 20-29    1:13:31.2                       
      85    LAURA GREEP             PEORIA  AZ             78   33    13 F 30-39    1:13:37.2                       
      86    JANELLE BRANNOCK        PEORIA  AZ             29   33    14 F 30-39    1:13:37.5                       
      87    DIANE HELLER            PEORIA  AZ             86   56     5 F 50-59    1:17:21.9                       
      88    MIRIAM PALMER           SURPRISE, AZ  AZ      131   69     1 F 60-69    1:17:34.9                       
      89    DEBORAH GOBINS          PHOENIX  AZ            74   52     6 F 50-59    1:18:33.6