THE NUN RUN

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    CONNIE GARRITY                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        207    51   F       1 Top Fin             22:45.8
       2    MEREDITH SEIBEL                   PHOENIX  AZ           520    21   F       2 Top Fin             23:08.0
       3    SARAH OUELLETTE                   CHANDLER  AZ          444    11   F       3 Top Fin             23:11.6
       4    EYDIE ROBERTSON                   GLENDALE  AZ          489    47   F       1 40-49               23:13.3
       5    JULIANNA PYDE                     TEMPE  AZ             466    26   F       1 20-29               23:40.3
       6    CHRISTINA DOMINIACK               GILBERT  AZ           148    39   F       1 30-39               24:05.8
       7    ALEXIS STEINMETZ                  NEW BALTIMORE  MI     564    25   F       2 20-29               24:24.8
       8    JULIE INGRAM                      AVONDALE  AZ          290    43   F       2 40-49               24:26.8
       9    ANNE MILLS                        STRONGSVILLE  OH      396    30   F       2 30-39               24:37.8
      10    HANNA HEMMINGSON                  TEMPE  AZ             264    21   F       3 20-29               25:10.4
      11    DIANA ABELE                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ           1    46   F       3 40-49               25:11.2
      12    MARIA MORACA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        407    49   F       4 40-49               25:23.9
      13    MACY HALE                                               681    11   F       1 11-12               25:44.6
      14    RANDI YEAGER                      PHOENIX  AZ           644    19   F       1 15-19               26:07.8
      15    CINDY MOLINE                      GLENDALE  AZ          404    56   F       1 50-59               26:32.4
      16    AMY BOLL                          MESA  AZ               53    33   F       3 30-39               26:36.0
      17    MEGAN DOUGHERTY                   PHOENIX  AZ           154    21   F       4 20-29               26:39.8
      18    CATHERINE WHITFIELD               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        630    14   F       1 13-14               27:21.3
      19    BARB WANG                         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        622    51   F       2 50-59               27:21.5
      20    CHRISTINA HOFFMAN                 ARLINGTON  VA         274    24   F       5 20-29               27:33.3
      21    DEIDRE WILSON                                           751    36   F       4 30-39               27:38.2
      22    THERESA LOOKER                    TEMPE  AZ             340    23   F       6 20-29               27:57.9
      23    DANIELLA SERRANO                  FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    531    20   F       7 20-29               28:06.2
      24    KATHLEEN YBARRA                   PHOENIX  AZ           643    52   F       3 50-59               28:10.5
      25    MATT MEYER                        MESA  AZ              393    35   F       5 30-39               28:18.3
      26    VICTORIA NEZ                                            734    44   F       5 40-49               28:26.3
      27    SHANNON DONNELLY                  TEMPE  AZ             150    18   F       2 15-19               28:55.0
      28    AMY WOZNIAK                                             719    47   F       6 40-49               28:59.6
      29    PATRICIA VON KOLEN                PHOENIX  AZ           615    35   F       6 30-39               29:03.8
      30    JOAN KOSLOFSKY                    CHETEK  WI            312    48   F       7 40-49               29:07.6
      31    EVA BRUCE                         AVONDALE  AZ           68     7   F       1  7- 8               29:14.0
      32    REBECCA SMITH                                           723    19   F       3 15-19               29:15.4
      33    CATHERINE ROBB                    CHANDLER  AZ          483    19   F       4 15-19               29:18.4
      34    KIMBERLY MATURA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        369    37   F       7 30-39               29:19.4
      35    ANJELICA GUTIERREZ                                      662    12   F       2 11-12               29:36.3
      36    AMY FAHLMAN                       CHANDLER  AZ          179    36   F       8 30-39               29:57.5
      37    LESLEY MCKINNELL                  ASTORIA  NY           384    25   F       8 20-29               29:59.4
      38    MICHELLE KASPRZYK                 MESA  AZ              305    42   F       8 40-49               30:04.6
      39    LINSAY MILLER                     PHOENIX  AZ           395    29   F       9 20-29               30:14.1
      40    ERIKA STROM                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        572    19   F       5 15-19               30:20.4
      41    JEANNE BRUCE                      AVONDALE  AZ           67    45   F       9 40-49               30:30.5
      42    CHRISTINE MINCH                                         700    32   F       9 30-39               30:33.7
      43    TARA SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        555    22   F      10 20-29               31:00.1
      44    KELSEY HODGE                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        271    14   F       2 13-14               31:00.5
      45    RAELEEN BROWN                                           745    40   F      10 40-49               31:01.7
      46    MARY NIEMCZYK                     PHOENIX  AZ           433    51   F       4 50-59               31:06.2
      47    RACHAEL CHAVEZ                    LAVEEN  AZ             93    30   F      10 30-39               31:09.8
      48    PAM LOOKER                        TEMPE  AZ             339    49   F      11 40-49               31:40.8
      49    SISLEY TIERNAN                    TEMPE  AZ             594    43   F      12 40-49               31:47.3
      50    SAMANTHA STEINMETZ                NEW BALTIMORE  MI     565    18   F       6 15-19               31:49.8
      51    INGRID RUMORE                     GILBERT  AZ           505    35   F      11 30-39               32:07.2
      52    REBEKAH GUTIERREZ                 BUCKEYE  AZ           240    34   F      12 30-39               32:22.5
      53    ANTONIA MARTINEZ                  PHOENIX  AZ           364    51   F       5 50-59               32:25.0
      54    TIFFANY ACORD REYNOLDS            SCOTTSDALE  AZ          5    31   F      13 30-39               32:33.8
      55    KAREN RUSH                        PHOENIX  AZ           506    49   F      13 40-49               32:40.2
      56    SAMANTHA DEZONIA                  PHOENIX  AZ           140    38   F      14 30-39               32:40.5
      57    JENNIFER WEGWERTH                 FARMINGTON  MN        624    40   F      14 40-49               32:46.3
      58    THERESA MARSHALL                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        361    58   F       6 50-59               33:04.1
      59    BECKY EKLUND                      TEMPE  AZ             166    55   F       7 50-59               33:04.9
      60    ANGELA MOODY                      FLAGSTAFF  AZ         406    37   F      15 30-39               33:09.5
      61    CONNIE GRISMER                    CHANDLER  AZ          238    48   F      15 40-49               33:11.0
      62    JANE WRIGHT                       STAR  ID              639    62   F       1 60-69               33:12.6
      63    JESSICA NIELSEN                                         694    27   F      11 20-29               33:27.8
      64    AUDREY O'SULLIVAN                 PHOENIX  AZ           441    15   F       7 15-19               33:28.7
      65    MIRANDA CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              97    11   F       3 11-12               33:29.9
      66    ANANDA BALLESTEROS                PHOENIX  AZ            32    34   F      16 30-39               33:35.1
      67    RACHEL ESQUIVEL                   PHOENIX  AZ           175    31   F      17 30-39               33:38.4
      68    CHRISTINA BIDDLE                  MESA  AZ               45    21   F      12 20-29               33:43.0
      69    MARIAN LAWSON                     CLARKSON  MI          325    57   F       8 50-59               33:44.9
      70    ANDREA GREGORY                    TEMPE  AZ             232    36   F      18 30-39               33:47.9
      71    DEBRA SELLS                       MURFREESBORO  TN      526    52   F       9 50-59               33:50.7
      72    EULA JEAN SCHIFFNER               LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   514    60   F       2 60-69               33:54.9
      73    STEPHANIE SCHULZKUMP              LAKE HAVASU CITY  A   518    40   F      16 40-49               33:55.3
      74    JESSICA SIMENTAL                  GLENDALE  AZ          546    18   F       8 15-19               33:55.7
      75    REBECCA WRAITH                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        638    20   F      13 20-29               34:01.2
      76    DEBBIE PEIL                       PHOENIX  AZ           455    53   F      10 50-59               34:04.9
      77    ANNETTE RAMIREZ                                         730    21   F      14 20-29               34:14.2
      78    KELLY YOUNGBLOOD                  FLAGSTAFF  AZ         649    21   F      15 20-29               34:14.9
      79    DEBBIE GODFREY                    CAMP VERDE  AZ        218    43   F      17 40-49               34:16.1
      80    PAULA WATKINS                                           744    35   F      19 30-39               34:27.7
      81    MARY KATHLEEN MASON               GALLUP  NM            366    27   F      16 20-29               34:34.6
      82    RACHEL OUELLETTE                  CHANDLER  AZ          445     8   F       2  7- 8               34:45.1
      83    JESSIE CORDOVA                    MESA  AZ              121    23   F      17 20-29               34:48.7
      84    LISA ACEVEDO                      PHOENIX  AZ             3    41   F      18 40-49               35:01.3
      85    KARLA MARTINEZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           363    17   F       9 15-19               35:04.4
      86    ASHLEY RODRIGUES                  GLENDALE  AZ          491    18   F      10 15-19               35:04.9
      87    AMY SCHULER                       MESA  AZ              517    41   F      19 40-49               35:09.7
      88    KRISTEN EICHENBERGER              PEORIA  AZ            165    33   F      20 30-39               35:10.8
      89    ERIC EKSTROM                      PEORIA  AZ            171    44   F      20 40-49               35:11.3
      90    SHIRL MINER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        400    53   F      11 50-59               35:14.9
      91    BARBARA PUMM                      GLENDALE  AZ          465    67   F       3 60-69               35:28.2
      92    JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ                LAVEEN  AZ            147    43   F      21 40-49               35:29.6
      93    KIRSTEN FORD                      GILBERT  AZ           194    39   F      21 30-39               35:31.3
      94    HEATHER CAMPBELL                  CHANDLER  AZ           75    37   F      22 30-39               35:31.6
      95    MEGHAN LEE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        329    26   F      18 20-29               35:42.1
      96    REMANA ROBIN                                            687    20   F      19 20-29               35:48.3
      97    ANGELA BEVILACQUA                 TEMPE  AZ              42    21   F      20 20-29               35:48.7
      98    LEIGH NOTTI                       CHANDLER  AZ          435    48   F      22 40-49               35:53.8
      99    JANINE FREIH                                            657    41   F      23 40-49               35:54.1
     100    OKSANA GREGORY                                          718    12   F       4 11-12               35:59.8

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    DEBORAH BARTON                    GILBERT  AZ            36    36   F      23 30-39               36:02.7
     102    LAURA ABELE                       PHOENIX  AZ             2    44   F      24 40-49               36:02.8
     103    JESSICA OUELLETTE                 CHANDLER  AZ          443    39   F      24 30-39               36:27.1
     104    PAMELA ZIMMER                     PHOENIX  AZ           654    46   F      25 40-49               36:37.3
     105    JENNIFER ARNOLD                   PHOENIX  AZ            18    34   F      25 30-39               36:58.3
     106    SANDY HUGHES                      SURPRISE  AZ          286    59   F      12 50-59               37:12.2
     107    THERESA ROBB                      CHANDLER  AZ          484    12   F       5 11-12               37:17.0
     108    TAMARA ALEGRIA                    TUCSON  AZ              7    53   F      13 50-59               37:18.7
     109    KRISTIN DYBVIG-PAWELKO            PHOENIX  AZ           159    36   F      26 30-39               37:18.9
     110    RACHEL MEYER                      MESA  AZ              392    27   F      21 20-29               37:34.2
     111    JEAN SERRANO                      FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    529    50   F      14 50-59               37:46.5
     112    ANGELA CANDREVA                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         77    23   F      22 20-29               37:46.6
     113    SHELLY LEBLANC                                          720    47   F      26 40-49               37:59.0
     114    JULIANE ROYBAL                    CHANDLER  AZ          496    40   F      27 40-49               38:00.9
     115    RACHELLE HOLT                     GILBERT  AZ           281    19   F      11 15-19               38:03.6
     116    MELANIE LEVIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           332    33   F      27 30-39               38:23.2
     117    GRISELDA DODSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           146    29   F      23 20-29               38:25.3
     118    ANNE FEENEY                       PHOENIX  AZ           181    55   F      15 50-59               38:27.8
     119    BRIDGET DEWITT                                          673    33   F      28 30-39               38:28.4
     120    CLAIRE HALEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           250    12   F       6 11-12               38:30.2
     121    JULIA MATTHIES                                          669    31   F      29 30-39               38:43.4
     122    MONICA HALE                       TEMPE  AZ             245    60   F       4 60-69               38:45.0
     123    XIMENA BRYSON                                           714    13   F       3 13-14               38:53.8
     124    GABRIELLA GUTIERREZ               BUCKEYE  AZ           241    15   F      12 15-19               39:01.3
     125    MARIA MUNOZ                       CHANDLER  AZ          414    64   F       5 60-69               39:03.7
     126    KAITRIN HALEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           248     9   F       1  9-10               39:13.3
     127    MIRANDA ISHAQ                     PHOENIX  AZ           291    29   F      24 20-29               39:14.3
     128    BRINA GERSTENBERGER               MESA  AZ              208    24   F      25 20-29               39:14.5
     129    EMILY YOUNG                                             684     9   F       2  9-10               39:46.0
     130    ELENA SLEIMAN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        552    26   F      26 20-29               39:51.0
     131    LORRAINE SERRANO                  CHANDLER  AZ          527    47   F      28 40-49               39:57.0
     132    SHARON URQUIDEZ                   CHANDLER  AZ          606    50   F      16 50-59               40:09.0
     133    KELLY YANDELL                     GILBERT  AZ           642    47   F      29 40-49               40:17.0
     134    MONICA BLASKO                     ANTHEM  AZ             50    46   F      30 40-49               40:21.0
     135    ALISA HOFFMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           275    47   F      31 40-49               40:27.0
     136    CATHY DEHN                        PUEBLO  CO            138    56   F      17 50-59               40:31.0
     137    CATHERINE LE                      PHOENIX  AZ           326    24   F      27 20-29               40:50.0
     138    CATHY WALSH                       SCOTTSDAEL  AZ        621    70   F       1 70-99               40:52.0
     139    JESSICA PETERSEN                  TEMPE  AZ             457    22   F      28 20-29               41:43.2
     140    TAWNYA EDWARDS                    CHANDLER  AZ          163    42   F      32 40-49               41:47.5
     141    PAULA BAFARO                      MESA  AZ               25    62   F       6 60-69               41:57.6
     142    JAMIE GRIMDITCH                   PHOENIX  AZ           236    26   F      29 20-29               42:34.1
     143    CLAIRE MCCARVILLE                 LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   376    10   F       3  9-10               42:40.7
     144    KRISTEN HOHENBERG                 PHOENIX  AZ           278    26   F      30 20-29               42:46.1
     145    JUDY MCCARVILLE                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   375    39   F      30 30-39               42:55.4
     146    JENN BROOKING                     TEMPE  AZ              63    39   F      31 30-39               42:55.6
     147    YEMIMA SUGANDHI                   TEMPE  AZ             574    26   F      31 20-29               43:03.0
     148    MARIA KRASOVIC                    SAN DIEGO  CA         316    54   F      18 50-59               43:10.1
     149    ERICA TRIPP                       PHOENIX  AZ           601    33   F      32 30-39               43:29.4
     150    CLAIRE FRASER                     CHANDLER  AZ          202     9   F       4  9-10               43:54.9
     151    MARGUERITE ELLIS                  TEMPE  AZ             172    14   F       4 13-14               43:57.1
     152    MARY BAFARO                       MESA  AZ               28    27   F      32 20-29               44:01.3
     153    MARY TOOLE                        MESA  AZ              595    29   F      33 20-29               44:01.6
     154    MARY SWANSON                                            683    60   F       7 60-69               44:04.0
     155    BONNIE BELZA                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         40    58   F      19 50-59               44:10.1
     156    SARA HOWARD                                             711    29   F      34 20-29               44:17.9
     157    MARY MAY                          CARLSBAD  CA          371    57   F      20 50-59               44:22.0
     158    PIERRETTE IDOYAGA                 PHOENIX  AZ           288    46   F      33 40-49               44:23.0
     159    CHRISTINA SMITH                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        556    36   F      33 30-39               44:28.3
     160    SUZANNE FRASER                    CHANDLER  AZ          199    49   F      34 40-49               44:31.8
     161    KATHLEEN HOWARD                                         712    66   F       8 60-69               44:52.0
     162    KJIERSTYN GOODMAN                 SAHUARITA  AZ         223     7   F       3  7- 8               44:58.9
     163    DONNA BACKHAUS                    GILBERT  AZ            24    54   F      21 50-59               45:20.5
     164    REGINA DOUGHERTY                  PHOENIX  AZ           153    47   F      35 40-49               45:37.0
     165    LINDSAY PERALTA                   QUEEN CREEK  AZ       456    28   F      35 20-29               45:51.8
     166    VERONICA TORRES                   TEMPE  AZ             596    22   F      36 20-29               45:56.8
     167    DEBORAH RODRIGUES                 GLENDALE  AZ          492    47   F      36 40-49               46:22.5
     168    LAUREN NEMECEK                    BUCKEYE  AZ           426    30   F      34 30-39               46:29.2
     169    SARAH FRASER                      CHANDLER  AZ          200    17   F      13 15-19               46:34.6
     170    ROBIN EDWARDS                     SUN CITY  AZ          162    57   F      22 50-59               46:42.3
     171    JUDY BAKER                        SUN CITY  AZ           31    62   F       9 60-69               46:42.4
     172    ELIZABETH TORRES                  MESA  AZ              597    20   F      37 20-29               46:50.6
     173    SARAH ELLIS                                             742     8   F       4  7- 8               46:52.4
     174    JENNIFER ELLIS                                          743    41   F      37 40-49               47:03.2
     175    ANA SILL                                                746    27   F      38 20-29               47:08.4
     176    KAREN TURNER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        603    39   F      35 30-39               47:11.9
     177    YESENIA SERRANO                   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    530    25   F      39 20-29               47:16.1
     178    RENEE HARTMANN                    PHOENIX  AZ           258    57   F      23 50-59               47:46.8
     179    WANDA AVENDER                     PEORIA  AZ             23    66   F      10 60-69               47:48.4
     180    SANDRA TALLEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           586    67   F      11 60-69               48:00.5
     181    PATTI MARSHALL                    PHOENIX  AZ           359    47   F      38 40-49               48:03.1
     182    STEPHANIE SERRANO                 CHANDLER  AZ          528    57   F      24 50-59               48:31.1
     183    MARY SANCHEZ                      PHOENIX  AZ           508    38   F      36 30-39               48:38.7
     184    KATHERINE PITTS                   GOODYEAR  AZ          461    38   F      37 30-39               48:54.5
     185    NICOLETTE PITTS                                         660     9   F       5  9-10               48:55.1
     186    MELISSA ROYBAL-ANAYA              CHANDLER  AZ          497    46   F      39 40-49               48:58.1
     187    DIANA VIETKUS                                           728     5   F       1  5- 6               49:05.9
     188    LEAH NEMECEK                      BUCKEYE  AZ           427    28   F      40 20-29               49:25.1
     189    KIM HOLMES                        MUNDELEIN  IL         280    55   F      25 50-59               49:34.7
     190    MICHELLE GRIMDITCH                PHOENIX  AZ           235    56   F      26 50-59               49:35.0
     191    ANASTASIA DUPUIS                                        739    35   F      38 30-39               49:36.0
     192    KAREN FREDERICK                                         668    55   F      27 50-59               49:41.9
     193    ANGELA ALMOZARA                   CHANDLER  AZ           13    21   F      41 20-29               49:50.4
     194    DIANE ALMOZARA                    CHANDLER  AZ           12    54   F      28 50-59               49:53.7
     195    ANA GALLARDO                      TUCSON  AZ            206    21   F      42 20-29               50:02.8
     196    JULIE EKSTROM                     PEORIA  AZ            170    44   F      40 40-49               50:04.1
     197    ANDREA MCCULLY                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         378    21   F      43 20-29               50:05.1
     198    MUFFIE GALLARDO                   TUCSON  AZ            205    51   F      29 50-59               50:17.4
     199    BARB REARDON                      GILBERT  AZ           474    58   F      30 50-59               50:18.5
     200    DANA ZAZICK                       GILBERT  AZ           650    34   F      39 30-39               50:18.8

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     201    CAROL D'ALESIO                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        130    50   F      31 50-59               50:48.8
     202    LUPITA GOODMAN                    BUCKEYE  AZ           224    51   F      32 50-59               51:24.7
     203    SUSAN PEASE                       PHOENIX  AZ           449    49   F      41 40-49               51:27.1
     204    CAROL RUIZ                        GOODYEAR  AZ          502    45   F      42 40-49               51:29.1
     205    CATHERINE SILVERMAN               CHANDLER  AZ          542    51   F      33 50-59               51:45.1
     206    ELIZABETH CHAMBERS                SCOTTSDALE  AZ         88    48   F      43 40-49               52:05.2
     207    ELVIA OSHEA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        439    46   F      44 40-49               52:05.4
     208    LINDA MCKEW                       PHOENIX  AZ           382    56   F      34 50-59               52:29.5
     209    RACHEL MORENO                     PHOENIX  AZ           409    56   F      35 50-59               52:29.7
     210    CHARITY SEIBEL                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        522    34   F      40 30-39               52:38.7
     211    SHIRLEY REGONINI                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        476    46   F      45 40-49               53:27.2
     212    TAMI SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        554    49   F      46 40-49               53:28.9
     213    KARA MANGOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ           357    33   F      41 30-39               53:45.9
     214    AMY JO HUTSON                     PEORIA  AZ            287    32   F      42 30-39               53:46.1
     215    SANDRA CHEMSAK                                          680    57   F      36 50-59               53:50.1
     216    BARBARA BROWN                     LAVEEN  AZ             66    70   F       2 70-99               53:58.0
     217    DAISY DELGADO                     PHOENIX  AZ           139    41   F      47 40-49               54:32.7
     218    ASHTON MULLIKIN                                         708     9   F       6  9-10               54:32.8
     219    CLARA SZYMANSKI                   TEMPE  AZ             585    21   F      44 20-29               54:36.2
     220    HILARY MONTANA                    MESA  AZ              405    19   F      14 15-19               54:36.7
     221    JEANNE DRABIAK                    PHOENIX  AZ           157    44   F      48 40-49               54:40.3
     222    DOROTHY WODRASKA                  SUN LAKES  AZ         635    68   F      12 60-69               55:13.9
     223    JUSTINE NEMEC                     GLENDALE  AZ          424    50   F      37 50-59               55:20.0
     224    DONNA MAHER                       PHOENIX  AZ           356    51   F      38 50-59               55:20.3
     225    MARY BICK                         CHANDLER  AZ           43    60   F      13 60-69               55:21.3
     226    ALLISON VEITKUS                                         729     4   F       1  0- 4               55:41.4
     227    ANNE WRIGHT                                             679    60   F      14 60-69               55:42.1
     228    MAILLE LYONS                      CHANDLER  AZ          351     9   F       7  9-10               55:43.9
     229    BERNADETTE LYONS                  CHANDLER  AZ          350    11   F       7 11-12               55:51.4
     230    PAT DUHALTE                                             696    52   F      39 50-59               56:08.4
     231    SAVANAHA PEDERSON                 SAHUARITA  AZ         454    24   F      45 20-29               56:10.4
     232    MARICELA MOFFITT                  PHOENIX  AZ           403    28   F      46 20-29               57:02.2
     233    LITA ARROYO                       TEMPE  AZ              20    30   F      43 30-39               57:02.5
     234    JANE LYONS                        CHANDLER  AZ          353     4   F       2  0- 4               57:25.6
     235    ABIGAIL LYONS                     CHANDLER  AZ          349    13   F       5 13-14               57:25.6
     236    MAGGIE LYONS                      CHANDLER  AZ          347    43   F      49 40-49               57:36.1
     237    ELIZABETH GRIFFITH                TEMPE  AZ             233    29   F      47 20-29               57:37.7
     238    LINDA GIBSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           211    54   F      40 50-59               57:38.5
     239    ANNA BIERNE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         47    25   F      48 20-29               58:02.5
     240    ROSANGELA BALLESTEROS                                   690    60   F      15 60-69               58:37.1
     241    DARCY JOHNSON                     MESA  AZ              298    55   F      41 50-59               58:38.4
     242    KATHY SULLIVAN-ORTON              MESA  AZ              580    57   F      42 50-59               58:38.5
     243    HEIDI STOLL                                             693    33   F      44 30-39               58:44.6
     244    LISA CLAUSEN                      CHINO VALLEY  AZ      111    53   F      43 50-59               58:54.6
     245    NANCY DOROBIALA                   PHOENIX  AZ           151    57   F      44 50-59               58:57.7
     246    JEANNIE MORSE                     PAULDEN  AZ           412    54   F      45 50-59               58:58.4
     247    TERESA SWAZIEK                    TEMPE  AZ             581    24   F      49 20-29               59:02.9
     248    JENNIFER WUJCIK                   GLENDALE  AZ          640    48   F      50 40-49               59:04.6
     249    EMILY PEASE                       PHOENIX  AZ           450    37   F      45 30-39               59:33.5
     250    PEGGY ROBERTS                     PHOENIX  AZ           488    60   F      16 60-69               59:34.2
     251    TAMERA FLORIO                     BEND  OR              188    63   F      17 60-69               59:55.0
     252    HENRIETTA CHAVEZ                  BLACK CANYON CITY      92    73   F       3 70-99             1:00:01.7
     253    CHERYL ZYSK-STEINMETZ             NEW BALTIMORE  MI     656    56   F      46 50-59             1:00:12.4
     254    TERESA ENGEL                      NEW BALTIMORE  MI     174    27   F      50 20-29             1:00:12.9
     255    JOAN ELIASON                                            704    70   F       4 70-99             1:00:15.5
     256    BARBARA BENDER                    APACHE JUNCTION  AZ    41    71   F       5 70-99             1:00:16.8
     257    FLORENCE VOGLER                                         676    68   F      18 60-69             1:00:17.3
     258    PAM BIDDLE                        MESA  AZ               44    52   F      47 50-59             1:00:31.6
     259    NANCY GORNY                       LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   226    71   F       6 70-99             1:00:39.9
     260    MARY EKLUND                       MESA  AZ              169    76   F       7 70-99             1:00:58.0
     261    JESSICA KRUMP                                           724    22   F      51 20-29             1:01:13.0
     262    PAMELA CLEVELAND                  SURPRISE  AZ          113    36   F      46 30-39             1:01:22.0
     263    ANNIE STEINMETZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           568    39   F      47 30-39             1:02:19.9
     264    TAYLOR NAPODANO                   SURPRISE  AZ          420    15   F      15 15-19             1:02:21.9
     265    SHANNON NAPODANO                  SURPRISE  AZ          419    19   F      16 15-19             1:02:22.6
     266    JULIE LOTZ                        TEMPE  AZ             341    22   F      52 20-29             1:02:44.7
     267    TERESA GILL                       TEMPE  AZ             213    25   F      53 20-29             1:02:44.7
     268    MARIANNE AST                      PHOENIX  AZ            21    61   F      19 60-69             1:03:04.6
     269    KATIE DREWELOW                                          689    48   F      51 40-49             1:03:04.8
     270    VERONICA DUPUIS                                         738    63   F      20 60-69             1:05:12.6
     271    DORIS MODIC                       PEORIA  AZ            401    51   F      48 50-59             1:05:16.2
     272    REYNA HESTER                                            710     0   F       3  0- 4             1:05:17.3
     273    KELLIE GREEN                      SURPRISE  AZ          230    39   F      48 30-39             1:05:17.7
     274    REYNA HESTER                      MESA  AZ              265    32   F      49 30-39             1:05:18.3
     275    CHRISTINA SMITH                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        558    60   F      21 60-69             1:05:24.7
     276    ELIZABETH SEITZ                                         691    65   F      22 60-69             1:05:25.9
     277    LAURA LENTZ                       MARICOPA  AZ          331    44   F      52 40-49             1:06:01.8
     278    FAITH KOPP                        SUN LAKES  AZ         311    69   F      23 60-69             1:06:35.7
     279    REMY HALPERN                      PHOENIX  AZ           251    31   F      50 30-39             1:06:53.2
     280    SUE KURAJA                        PHOENIX, AZ  AZ       317    36   F      51 30-39             1:06:53.7
     281    ASHLEY CASE                       PHOENIX  AZ            84    29   F      54 20-29             1:06:54.1
     282    LINDSEY JACKSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           292    28   F      55 20-29             1:07:07.7
     283    MONICA PAVLIDES                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        448    61   F      24 60-69             1:10:00.9


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    ADAM RICKLEFS                                           705    30   M       1 Top Fin             18:00.9
       2    TRENT TAYLOR                      MESA  AZ              591    31   M       2 Top Fin             18:43.3
       3    JIM COOK                          QUEEN CREEK  AZ       116    46   M       3 Top Fin             18:44.6
       4    JONATHON CIANI                    PHOENIX  AZ           108    24   M       1 20-29               19:17.7
       5    PATRICK TANSILL                   GILBERT  AZ           588    14   M       1 13-14               19:28.4
       6    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           302    39   M       1 30-39               20:08.7
       7    DANIEL TANSILL                    TEMPE  AZ             587    22   M       2 20-29               20:42.5
       8    DAVID CROWELL                     TEMPE  AZ             124    34   M       2 30-39               20:45.0
       9    MICHAEL GREER                                           731    29   M       3 20-29               20:45.8
      10    FR. JOHN MUIR                                           413    34   M       3 30-39               21:00.4
      11    FATHER MATT LOWRY                 FLAGSTAFF  AZ         343    33   M       4 30-39               21:10.8
      12    DARREN LAUTT                      CHANDLER  AZ          323    47   M       1 40-49               21:17.8
      13    VICTOR GOODMAN                    SAHUARITA  AZ         222    32   M       5 30-39               21:27.1
      14    JOSHUA CAMBERG                    TEMPE  AZ              71     9   M       1  9-10               22:02.1
      15    RICHARD JOHNSTON                  PHOENIX  AZ           300     9   M       2  9-10               22:02.7
      16    JACOB HOPPE                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        284    12   M       1 11-12               22:07.9
      17    NICK SCHULER                      MESA  AZ              516    12   M       2 11-12               22:10.7
      18    ANTHONY YEAGER                    PHOENIX  AZ           645    20   M       4 20-29               22:11.0
      19    AARON FOOTE                       CHANDLER  AZ          192     8   M       1  7- 8               22:15.0
      20    GEOFFREY FOOTE                    CHANDLER  AZ          193    43   M       2 40-49               22:15.1
      21    ZACK HOHENBERG                    PHOENIX  AZ           276    29   M       5 20-29               22:25.9
      22    CHRISTOPHER URWILLER              TEMPE  AZ             607    34   M       6 30-39               22:39.1
      23    SIMON WHITFIELD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        629    16   M       1 15-19               22:53.6
      24    DEAN OUELLETTE                    CHANDLER  AZ          442    42   M       3 40-49               22:57.3
      25    PAUL UTZ                                                737    19   M       2 15-19               23:02.3
      26    KEVIN MCMAHON                     LAS VEGAS  NV         385    51   M       1 50-59               23:19.2
      27    ERIC BAILEY                       PHOENIX  AZ            29    34   M       7 30-39               23:35.2
      28    SAMPSON PECK                      TEMPE  AZ             453    15   M       3 15-19               23:52.8
      29    KEVIN CAMBERG                     TEMPE  AZ              70    40   M       4 40-49               23:54.6
      30    ALAN MYERS                        SHERWOOD  AR          416    28   M       6 20-29               23:55.1
      31    JOEY ORTIZ                                              688    27   M       7 20-29               23:59.8
      32    CRUZ ALDAY                        FLAGSTAFF  AZ           6    24   M       8 20-29               24:08.9
      33    EMERY MEHRER                      MESA  AZ              388    55   M       2 50-59               24:11.6
      34    CHRISTIAN WELP                    MESA  AZ              626    35   M       8 30-39               24:31.3
      35    RANDY RODRIGUEZ                   MESA  AZ              493    24   M       9 20-29               24:32.7
      36    ANDY WANGRYCHT                    CHANDLER  AZ          623    54   M       3 50-59               24:34.5
      37    BOB LOMBARD                       MESA  AZ              338    41   M       5 40-49               24:55.5
      38    CARLOS GUTIERREZ                                        663    10   M       3  9-10               25:10.3
      39    NICHOLAS STEINMETZ                NEW BALTIMORE  MI     563    27   M      10 20-29               25:15.4
      40    DAVID ROBB                        CHANDLER  AZ          486    14   M       2 13-14               25:45.1
      41    PAUL SULLIVAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           579    35   M       9 30-39               25:51.5
      42    SAMUEL JOHNSTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           301     8   M       2  7- 8               26:00.0
      43    JOSEPH HOFFMAN                    SPRINGFIELD  VA       273    53   M       4 50-59               26:00.8
      44    MARIANO REYES                     MESA  AZ              480    38   M      10 30-39               26:03.5
      45    JOHN MILLS                        STRONGSVILLE  OH      397    37   M      11 30-39               26:06.2
      46    CHARLES KRASOVIC                  SAN DIEGO  CA         315    54   M       5 50-59               26:08.6
      47    RICHARD JOHNSTON                  PHOENIX  AZ           299    43   M       6 40-49               26:27.0
      48    JAMES SKOMMESA                    KINGMAN  AZ           548    38   M      12 30-39               26:33.5
      49    JUSTIN GREER                                            732    25   M      11 20-29               26:35.8
      50    MICHAEL DOUGHERTY                 PHOENIX  AZ           152    48   M       7 40-49               26:39.0
      51    BRYAN BOLL                        MESA  AZ               52    30   M      13 30-39               26:46.8
      52    SIMON DOMSLEY                                           736    22   M      12 20-29               26:56.4
      53    JESSE BATES                       ANTHEM  AZ             37    24   M      13 20-29               27:04.9
      54    CARTER HODGE                      CAVE CREEK  AZ        272    10   M       4  9-10               27:07.0
      55    JON INGRAHAM                      GLENDALE  AZ          289    35   M      14 30-39               27:08.3
      56    TIM PATZ                          LOVELAND  CO          446    49   M       8 40-49               27:16.8
      57    JOSHUA LANGELLIER                                       664    35   M      15 30-39               27:22.6
      58    MICHAEL BOUCHARD                  PHOENIX  AZ            56    38   M      16 30-39               27:23.6
      59    SCOTT WHITFIELD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        628    52   M       6 50-59               27:25.5
      60    JOHN KOWALSKI                                           748    50   M       7 50-59               27:31.4
      61    BRIAN D'ANDREA                    FLAGSTAFF  AZ         131    26   M      14 20-29               27:53.9
      62    TANNER MULLIKIN                                         709    11   M       3 11-12               27:56.1
      63    DOUG SELLS                        PHOENIX  AZ           525    44   M       9 40-49               27:56.7
      64    JAMES HANSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           254    32   M      17 30-39               28:05.4
      65    ZOBE KLINE                                              667    13   M       3 13-14               28:07.5
      66    DOUG BARRY                                               35    47   M      10 40-49               28:07.8
      67    RICHARD MILLS                     LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   398    44   M      11 40-49               28:51.5
      68    RICHARD MORACA                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        408    54   M       8 50-59               29:06.0
      69    JASON BIRT                        CHANDLER  AZ           48    39   M      18 30-39               29:07.2
      70    KEVIN HALE                        SAHUARITA  AZ         246    47   M      12 40-49               29:15.2
      71    SIMON MITCHELL                                          722    18   M       4 15-19               29:15.7
      72    MATTHEW CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              96    12   M       4 11-12               29:16.5
      73    DANIEL CLARKE-CORELLA                                   735    23   M      15 20-29               29:34.8
      74    DAVID CIARAMETARO                                       741    33   M      19 30-39               29:39.2
      75    BLAIN CARSON                      GILBERT  AZ            82    58   M       9 50-59               29:51.4
      76    ANTHONY SABADO                                          701    27   M      16 20-29               29:56.2
      77    TIMOTHY KACZOCHA                  MUNDELEIN  IL         303    56   M      10 50-59               30:03.8
      78    BRIAN O'SULLIVAN                  PHOENIX  AZ           440    45   M      13 40-49               30:05.4
      79    SETH LOWRY                                              706     8   M       3  7- 8               30:08.5
      80    JOHN LOWRY                                              707    39   M      20 30-39               30:09.5
      81    MICHAEL CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              95    15   M       5 15-19               30:11.4
      82    STEVE AVENDER                     SUN CITY  AZ           22    35   M      21 30-39               30:42.9
      83    ERIC JAKOWS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        294    16   M       6 15-19               30:52.6
      84    NATHAN HAROLD                     NORTH CANTON  OH      256    35   M      22 30-39               30:53.5
      85    DENNIS LANGELLIER                                       665    67   M       1 60-69               30:59.6
      86    DAVID LEVIN                       PHOENIX  AZ           333    45   M      14 40-49               31:39.0
      87    RYDER ACORD                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ          4     9   M       5  9-10               32:21.1
      88    LORENZO SIMENTAL                  GLENDALE  AZ          545     9   M       6  9-10               32:30.0
      89    JOSEPH CERESKA                                          715    13   M       4 13-14               32:42.6
      90    NATE SMITH                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        557     9   M       7  9-10               32:42.7
      91    LESLIE WILSON                                           752    65   M       2 60-69               32:47.4
      92    ROBERT TEJADA                                           702    27   M      17 20-29               32:51.0
      93    CRAIG WETZEL                                            674    43   M      15 40-49               33:13.1
      94    SCOTT ALLEN                                             678    12   M       5 11-12               33:13.8
      95    JACOB RAK-KINONEN                 PHOENIX  AZ           469    15   M       7 15-19               33:31.0
      96    ALLAN GEORGE                                            749    10   M       8  9-10               33:51.4
      97    JESUS SIMENTAL                    GLENDALE  AZ          544    45   M      16 40-49               33:54.6
      98    EDWARD NICHOLSON                  GLENDALE  AZ          431    40   M      17 40-49               33:54.8
      99    GARY NIJAK JR                     TEMPE  AZ             434    25   M      18 20-29               33:56.2
     100    DANIEL MILLER                                           726    42   M      18 40-49               34:01.5

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    JEFFREY NEMECEK                   BUCKEYE  AZ           425    51   M      11 50-59               34:02.8
     102    DEACON BERNARD FILZEN             MESA  AZ              183    73   M       1 70-99               34:21.3
     103    GEORGE RUBELSKY                   PHOENIX  AZ           499    51   M      12 50-59               34:25.7
     104    JOSEPH HALEY                      PHOENIX  AZ           249    10   M       9  9-10               34:35.4
     105    DANIEL CASTRO                     PHOENIX  AZ            85    24   M      19 20-29               34:40.6
     106    MITCHELL DOUGHERTY                PHOENIX  AZ           155    19   M       8 15-19               35:06.1
     107    MATT BAFARO                       MESA  AZ               27    36   M      23 30-39               35:57.0
     108    MICHAEL MCALPIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           374    53   M      13 50-59               36:02.0
     109    JOE GREGORY                       TEMPE  AZ             231    35   M      24 30-39               36:03.4
     110    VINCENT DIDOMIZIO                 PHOENIX  AZ           141    46   M      19 40-49               36:35.9
     111    ROB YARBROUGH                                           659    57   M      14 50-59               36:38.3
     112    WILLIAM SHELTON                   PHOENIX  AZ           537    57   M      15 50-59               37:24.2
     113    MICHAEL ROBB                      CHANDLER  AZ          485    48   M      20 40-49               37:25.8
     114    ELTON PECK                        TEMPE  AZ             451    12   M       6 11-12               37:28.4
     115    JACOB DODSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           145    30   M      25 30-39               38:25.4
     116    STEPHEN SERRANO                   CHANDLER  AZ          532    13   M       5 13-14               39:04.6
     117    BOB VENBERG                                             658    48   M      21 40-49               39:20.1
     118    KENNETH PRITCHETT                 GLENDALE  AZ          463    58   M      16 50-59               39:25.7
     119    MATTHEW YOUNG                     PHOENIX  AZ           648    37   M      26 30-39               39:43.0
     120    GARY BAKER                                              672    64   M       3 60-69               39:52.0
     121    DONALD BARNES                     PEORIA  AZ             33    54   M      17 50-59               39:54.0
     122    LAWRENCE JAKOWS                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        293    54   M      18 50-59               40:01.0
     123    ANDREAS UTAMA                     TEMPE  AZ             608    28   M      20 20-29               43:02.6
     124    MARK EKLUND                       TEMPE  AZ             167    56   M      19 50-59               43:09.2
     125    GARRET TRIPP                      PHOENIX  AZ           600    34   M      27 30-39               43:35.3
     126    SCOTT FRASER                      CHANDLER  AZ          198    50   M      20 50-59               43:55.8
     127    ANTHONY ELLIS                     TEMPE  AZ             173    14   M       6 13-14               43:56.8
     128    VIC BAFARO                        MESA  AZ               26    67   M       4 60-69               44:05.4
     129    FR. CHAD KING                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        308    37   M      28 30-39               44:12.8
     130    ALEX EDWARDS                      CHANDLER  AZ          164    13   M       7 13-14               44:22.6
     131    KEVIN PECK                        TEMPE  AZ             452    55   M      21 50-59               45:02.9
     132    JOSE SERRATOS                     QUEEN CREEK  AZ       533    27   M      21 20-29               45:52.0
     133    FRANCIS MURPHY                    SURPRISE  AZ          415    78   M       2 70-99               46:27.2
     134    PATRICK VACCA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        611    51   M      22 50-59               46:32.8
     135    JOHN FRASER                       CHANDLER  AZ          201    15   M       9 15-19               46:34.1
     136    RON HARTMANN                      PHOENIX  AZ           259    57   M      23 50-59               46:41.6
     137    MICHAEL PITTS                                           661    11   M       7 11-12               47:10.9
     138    STEVE CHARLES                     CAVE CREEK  AZ         91    53   M      24 50-59               47:44.8
     139    NORM BAILLARGEON                  PHOENIX  AZ            30    58   M      25 50-59               47:59.7
     140    JAMES MARSHALL                    PHOENIX  AZ           360    48   M      22 40-49               48:03.0
     141    TODD BROOKING                     TEMPE  AZ              64    43   M      23 40-49               48:26.7
     142    JEFFREY SERRANO                                         686     8   M       4  7- 8               48:31.9
     143    GILBERT GUTIERREZ                                       717    18   M      10 15-19               49:05.1
     144    JONATHAN KRAMARSKY                BUCKEYE  AZ           314    14   M       8 13-14               49:06.2
     145    JOHN PAUL HALEY                   PHOENIX  AZ           247     6   M       1  5- 6               49:08.8
     146    JOSEPH LITTLE                                           740    37   M      29 30-39               49:36.9
     147    VERNON PUMM                       GLENDALE  AZ          464    70   M       3 70-99               49:44.4
     148    BEN ZAZICK                        GILBERT  AZ           651     7   M       5  7- 8               50:10.8
     149    ANDY RUIZ                         GOODYEAR  AZ          503    10   M      10  9-10               50:49.9
     150    ALEX RUIZ                         GOODYEAR  AZ          504     7   M       6  7- 8               50:50.1
     151    MATT SILVERMAN                    CHANDLER  AZ          543    49   M      24 40-49               51:42.5
     152    PHIL SEIBEL                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        521    33   M      30 30-39               52:38.8
     153    WENDELL MCGEHEE                   PHOENIX  AZ           379    70   M       4 70-99               52:46.5
     154    DARNEL CHAVEZ                                           675    32   M      31 30-39               54:32.4
     155    WALTER DRABIAK                    PHOENIX  AZ           156    43   M      25 40-49               54:40.8
     156    PAT BIDDLE                        MESA  AZ               46    56   M      26 50-59               55:30.3
     157    BRENDAN LYONS                     CHANDLER  AZ          352     7   M       7  7- 8               55:42.8
     158    LES WRIGHT                                              682    60   M       5 60-69               55:47.0
     159    DAN DUHALTE                                             695    52   M      27 50-59               56:08.2
     160    RUSSELL BROWN                     CHANDLER  AZ           65    29   M      22 20-29               57:03.8
     161    JEFF LYONS                        CHANDLER  AZ          348    44   M      26 40-49               57:36.0
     162    FR. MARK MARY                                           365    43   M      27 40-49               58:02.4
     163    GERALD MARSHALL                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        362    73   M       5 70-99               58:41.1
     164    THIELO RAMIREZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           470    31   M      32 30-39               58:45.6
     165    DENNIS VOGLER                                           677    73   M       6 70-99               58:46.9
     166    LEON ELIASON                                            703    72   M       7 70-99               58:47.2
     167    BRUCE WUJCIK                      GLENDALE  AZ          641    45   M      28 40-49               59:03.7
     168    JOSEPH FLORIO                     BEND  OR              189    63   M       6 60-69               59:42.0
     169    DONALD GORNY                      LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   227    68   M       7 60-69             1:00:39.8
     170    MIKE THOMAS                                             725    74   M       8 70-99             1:01:13.7
     171    JOSEPH NAPODANO                   SURPRISE  AZ          418    37   M      33 30-39             1:01:23.3
     172    CHRISTOPHER STEINMETZ             NEW BALTIMORE  MI     567    21   M      23 20-29             1:02:20.5
     173    DUSTIN KRAWIEC                                          692    21   M      24 20-29             1:02:21.3
     174    BRIAN HESTER                      MESA  AZ              266    38   M      34 30-39             1:05:18.6
     175    TONY GREEN                        SURPRISE  AZ          229    39   M      35 30-39             1:05:19.2



 

10km

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    SANDY CATLIN                      SALEM  NE              86    40   F       1 Top Fin             48:13.1
       2    BRITTANY ALLEN                    PHOENIX  AZ             9    24   F       2 Top Fin             50:12.0
       3    LAURIE NIEHAUS                    PHOENIX  AZ           432    50   F       3 Top Fin             50:34.0
       4    SHEENA BYRNE                      TEMPE  AZ              69    25   F       1 20-29               50:46.0
       5    SABRINA BLACKLEDGE                FLAGSTAFF  AZ          49    26   F       2 20-29               53:16.0
       6    MARIE LYONS                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        346    26   F       3 20-29               53:38.3
       7    ANASTASIA REIMANN                 MESA  AZ              478    29   F       4 20-29               53:39.8
       8    SU-HENG LIN                       CHANDLER  AZ          334    46   F       1 40-49               54:01.1
       9    MELANIE RUDOLPH                   NEW HOPE  MN          501    30   F       1 30-39               54:03.7
      10    KAREN CROVA                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        123    32   F       2 30-39               54:44.3
      11    KATHY CHOTT                       GILBERT  AZ           105    47   F       2 40-49               55:11.1
      12    JENAY BARRY                       ROCA  NE               34    19   F       1 15-19               55:11.6
      13    MEGAN WALSH                       CHANDLER  AZ          619    39   F       3 30-39               56:12.5
      14    DANIELLE MASTRANGEL-BROWN         PHOENIX  AZ           368    33   F       4 30-39               56:44.1
      15    JOHANNA FAUNG                     LITCHFIELD PK  AZ     180    52   F       1 50-59               56:54.4
      16    EMMA DITSWORTH                    TEMPE  AZ             144    54   F       2 50-59               56:58.1
      17    RACHEL NEUMAN                     GILBERT  AZ           428    39   F       5 30-39               57:16.7
      18    ROXY SWENTON                      CHANDLER  AZ          584    28   F       5 20-29               57:22.0
      19    PEGGY NIANA                       PHOENIX  AZ           429    41   F       3 40-49               57:28.0
      20    RICHELLE MILLER                   TEMPE  AZ             394    39   F       6 30-39               57:36.7
      21    SARAH GUNKELMAN                   SAHUARITA  AZ         239    25   F       6 20-29               57:50.2
      22    KATHY CULLEN                      GOODYEAR  AZ          127    59   F       3 50-59               57:51.3
      23    CATHERINE EASTERLING              MESA  AZ              160    54   F       4 50-59               57:53.3
      24    ANGELA LAMARCA                    COLORADO SPRINGS  C   321    37   F       7 30-39               58:07.8
      25    KATERI HITCHCOCK                  TUCSON  AZ            269    18   F       2 15-19               58:09.2
      26    MELISSA REBER                     GILBERT  AZ           475    28   F       7 20-29               58:14.9
      27    LAUREL JEFFERSON                                        698    43   F       4 40-49               58:36.5
      28    EMILY JEFFERSON                                         697    11   F       1 11-12               58:36.6
      29    VIRGINIA SHEPARDSON               TEMPE  AZ             539    39   F       8 30-39               58:59.5
      30    LINDA MEDER                       PHOENIX  AZ           386    49   F       5 40-49               59:15.4
      31    CLAUDIA FOSTER                    PHOENIX  AZ           195    33   F       9 30-39               59:34.8
      32    IDA SUAREZ                        PHOENIX  AZ           573    56   F       5 50-59               59:43.9
      33    KATIE RIDDLE                      LAVEEN  AZ            481    29   F       8 20-29               59:57.0
      34    ERIN VELASQUEZ                    GILBERT  AZ           612    33   F      10 30-39             1:00:01.4
      35    ANNA LEJA                                               699    35   F      11 30-39             1:00:08.3
      36    MIKI JOHNSON                      GILBERT  AZ           295    27   F       9 20-29             1:00:20.1
      37    LUCY LOH                          PHOENIX  AZ           337    45   F       6 40-49             1:01:13.9
      38    KARLA CAMPBELL                    PHOENIX  AZ            73    46   F       7 40-49             1:01:18.9
      39    DELEINE CHARETTE                  PHOENIX  AZ            89    63   F       1 60-69             1:01:38.0
      40    CECELIA TORREZ                    PHOENIX  AZ           598    48   F       8 40-49             1:01:38.3
      41    KIRSTEN BEEMAN                    ELIZABETHTOWN  KY      39    38   F      12 30-39             1:02:10.4
      42    BERNADETTE PINEDA                 PHOENIX  AZ           460    37   F      13 30-39             1:02:19.1
      43    TRACY SIDERS                      CHANDLER  AZ          540    37   F      14 30-39             1:02:29.9
      44    BRIANNE FOLDESH                   GILBERT  AZ           190    32   F      15 30-39             1:02:40.6
      45    ROSANNE SCHALK                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        513    46   F       9 40-49             1:03:03.0
      46    GABRIELA URIAS                    TEMPE  AZ             605    12   F       2 11-12             1:03:17.6
      47    TERESA MCGONAGILL                 AUBURN  ME            380    51   F       6 50-59             1:03:37.6
      48    ELIZABETH HARRISON                PHOENIX  AZ           257    36   F      16 30-39             1:03:51.4
      49    KRIS MASSEY                       CHANDLER  AZ          367    41   F      10 40-49             1:04:02.8
      50    MELISSA RATSCH                    SPOKANE  WA           473    37   F      17 30-39             1:04:14.2
      51    TRANEDA VINSON                    LAS VEGAS  NV         614    35   F      18 30-39             1:04:15.0
      52    MOLLI GILCHRIST                   MESA  AZ              212    27   F      10 20-29             1:05:03.5
      53    ELIZABETH FLORES                  PHOENIX  AZ           187    40   F      11 40-49             1:05:29.0
      54    NAIMA PETZ                                              671    30   F      19 30-39             1:06:02.7
      55    HELENE CHARLES                    CAVE CREEK  AZ         90    51   F       7 50-59             1:06:03.3
      56    SR. JOHN MARK M SCHAFER           TONOPAH  AZ           512    36   F      20 30-39             1:06:06.7
      57    MARINNE WALSH                     CASTLE ROCK  CO       617    30   F      21 30-39             1:06:37.3
      58    KATHRYN TOWNSEND                  PHOENIX  AZ           599    39   F      22 30-39             1:07:08.7
      59    ANGELA DIMLER                     PHOENIX  AZ           142    26   F      11 20-29             1:07:14.7
      60    JULIE HOLZER                      GILBERT  AZ           282    38   F      23 30-39             1:07:18.3
      61    SHERYL NAGY                       APACHE JUNCTION  AZ   417    63   F       2 60-69             1:08:02.6
      62    JO ANN FOLEY MARKETTE             TEMPE  AZ             191    43   F      12 40-49             1:08:58.2
      63    TERI THOMPSON                     GILBERT  AZ           592    43   F      13 40-49             1:09:41.8
      64    JULIE RAINWATER                   TEMPE  AZ             468    26   F      12 20-29             1:10:08.5
      65    VIOLA GRASS                       PHOENIX  AZ           228    42   F      14 40-49             1:10:11.5
      66    BRANDIE REINER                    TEMPE  AZ             479    23   F      13 20-29             1:10:34.3
      67    JEAN SHAW                         CHINO VALLEY  AZ      536    52   F       8 50-59             1:11:04.2
      68    ANNIE SKOMMESA                    KINGMAN  AZ           547    36   F      24 30-39             1:11:09.0
      69    JANENNE LACKEY                    MESA  AZ              319    36   F      25 30-39             1:11:17.8
      70    SALLY ALLEN                       MESA  AZ               10    37   F      26 30-39             1:11:18.0
      71    SARA BOWEN                        PHOENIX  AZ            57    29   F      14 20-29             1:11:54.0
      72    SUSAN SPAUR                       CHANDLER  AZ          562    49   F      15 40-49             1:11:58.7
      73    AMY MACDONALD                     PHOENIX  AZ           354    41   F      16 40-49             1:12:24.4
      74    ANNETTE ARAIZA                    PHOENIX  AZ            16    55   F       9 50-59             1:13:01.9
      75    KATE ARISMENDEZ                                         716    31   F      27 30-39             1:13:03.5
      76    KARIMY BRYSON                                           713    35   F      28 30-39             1:13:03.6
      77    THERESA WALSH                     AVON  OH              618    53   F      10 50-59             1:14:14.5
      78    KATHLEEN WILKINS                  CHANDLER  AZ          634    43   F      17 40-49             1:15:07.4
      79    MARIANNA HANN                     PHOENIX  AZ           252    43   F      18 40-49             1:15:11.4
      80    MONICA ARROYO                     PHOENIX  AZ            19    37   F      29 30-39             1:15:28.9
      81    BETSY PIERZ                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         459    26   F      15 20-29             1:16:56.2
      82    BRIDGET HADLEY                    GILBERT  AZ           243    31   F      30 30-39             1:18:09.2
      83    ALISA FIERRO                      AVONDALE  AZ          182    41   F      19 40-49             1:23:47.9
      84    KATHY CARNEY                      CHANDLER  AZ           80    53   F      11 50-59             1:27:59.0
      85    NICOLE GRIMM                      MARICOPA  AZ          237    28   F      16 20-29             1:29:14.5


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    NATHAN MARINE                     TEMPE  AZ             358    25   M       1 Top Fin             37:07.7
       2    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         59    22   M       2 Top Fin             39:24.2
       3    RYAN CLEARY                       GOLD CANYON  AZ       112    19   M       3 Top Fin             40:01.2
       4    BRANDON COOKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           117    16   M       1 15-19               40:18.8
       5    PATRICK HARWOOD                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        262    27   M       1 20-29               40:48.8
       6    KEVIN JOHNSON                     GILBERT  AZ           296    26   M       2 20-29               41:08.8
       7    STEFANO COALOA                    GLENDALE  AZ          114    24   M       3 20-29               41:31.8
       8    BEN YOUNG                         PHOENIX  AZ           647    41   M       1 40-49               41:44.6
       9    WILLIAM RAINWATER                 HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     467    60   M       1 60-69               42:22.6
      10    STEPHEN MILTON                    MESA  AZ              399    24   M       4 20-29               44:20.1
      11    ROBERT LEE                        MESA  IN              327    56   M       1 50-59               44:30.5
      12    JOHN HOLBEN                       SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    279    44   M       2 40-49               45:41.9
      13    AARON GODFREY                     CAMP VERDE  AZ        217    19   M       2 15-19               45:44.3
      14    DARREN CASE                       PHOENIX  AZ            83    30   M       1 30-39               46:29.6
      15    MICHAEL HOOVER                    GLENDALE  AZ          283    35   M       2 30-39               46:46.8
      16    MARK DREWES                       GILBERT  AZ           158    34   M       3 30-39               47:35.3
      17    DOUG PAUL                         PHOENIX  AZ           447    34   M       4 30-39               47:44.8
      18    MARC HODGE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        270    45   M       3 40-49               47:56.6
      19    KEVIN O'DONNELL                   GILBERT  AZ           437    46   M       4 40-49               48:21.0
      20    TOM LITTLE                        CAVE CREEK  AZ        335    59   M       2 50-59               48:53.9
      21    KIERNAN CURLEY                    PHOENIX  AZ           128    30   M       5 30-39               49:19.4
      22    JOSHUA DONNELLAN                  TEMPE  AZ             149    33   M       6 30-39               49:26.1
      23    MICHAEL PETITTI                   PHOENIX  AZ           458    56   M       3 50-59               49:30.0
      24    PETER KOSTYUN                     PHOENIX  AZ           313    30   M       7 30-39               49:33.0
      25    ANGEL GUTIERREZ                   BUCKEYE  AZ           242    16   M       3 15-19               49:38.0
      26    LEVI HARVEY                       CHINO VALLEY  AZ      261    13   M       1 13-14               49:42.9
      27    BEN ALMOZARA                      CHANDLER  AZ           11    53   M       4 50-59               50:04.0
      28    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  ELOY  AZ              490    51   M       5 50-59               50:13.0
      29    SCOTT FLECKENSTEIN                GILBERT  AZ           185    40   M       5 40-49               50:14.0
      30    TREVOR KYTE                       SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    318    41   M       6 40-49               50:23.0
      31    MICAH ARNOLD                      PHOENIX  AZ            17    34   M       8 30-39               50:38.0
      32    RICARDO LUEVANOS                  GILBERT  AZ           344    40   M       7 40-49               50:42.0
      33    WILLIAM FISHER                    PHOENIX  AZ           184    40   M       8 40-49               50:56.0
      34    BRUCE CAREY                       CAVE CREEK  AZ         78    66   M       2 60-69               51:13.0
      35    JON TAYLOR                                              727    45   M       9 40-49               51:38.0
      36    ERIC JOHNSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           297    22   M       5 20-29               52:28.8
      37    WILLIAM CHAVIRA                   TEMPE  AZ              94    40   M      10 40-49               52:49.7
      38    RYLAND SHAFFERY                   GILBERT  AZ           534    31   M       9 30-39               53:15.2
      39    DEREK NATZKE                      SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ    423    30   M      10 30-39               53:48.4
      40    JAMES LAWSON                      CLARKSON  MI          324    66   M       3 60-69               54:09.0
      41    TIM MACUGA                        TEMPE  AZ             355    49   M      11 40-49               55:00.3
      42    DAVID DEHN                        PUEBLO  CO            136    59   M       6 50-59               55:07.7
      43    RON DEHN                          PUEBLO WEST  CO       135    63   M       4 60-69               55:08.3
      44    CHAD LENTZ                        MARICOPA  AZ          330    43   M      12 40-49               55:08.6
      45    DAVID SMOLAREK                    SURPRISE  AZ          559    54   M       7 50-59               55:43.7
      46    JOE MCCAWLEY                      TEMPE  AZ             377    52   M       8 50-59               55:55.5
      47    BRIAN LEE                                               747    37   M      11 30-39               55:55.8
      48    BECKY YOUNG                       PHOENIX  AZ           646    41   M      13 40-49               56:00.5
      49    COLLIN ROBERTS                    MESA  AZ              487    38   M      12 30-39               56:05.1
      50    BRENDAN WELLS                                           685    32   M      13 30-39               56:24.5
      51    SCOTT GRIMDITCH                   PHOENIX  AZ           234    57   M       9 50-59               56:31.1
      52    JOEL CANCHOLA                     GOODYEAR  AZ           76    31   M      14 30-39               57:05.1
      53    GRADY EDWARDS                     CHANDLER  AZ          161    15   M       4 15-19               57:21.3
      54    RON MEYER                         BLOOMINGDALE  OH      391    45   M      14 40-49               57:29.0
      55    DAN ROGER                         PHOENIX  AZ           494    54   M      10 50-59               58:51.5
      56    KEN SKOTAK                        PHOENIX  AZ           549    54   M      11 50-59               58:52.7
      57    DAVID HARNEY                      MESA  AZ              255    42   M      15 40-49               58:55.5
      58    THOMAS SHEPARDSON                 TEMPE  AZ             538    60   M       5 60-69               59:01.2
      59    CHRISTOPHER KOHLER                PHOENIX  AZ           310    26   M       6 20-29               59:24.9
      60    JEFFERY KOHLER                    PHOENIX  AZ           309    56   M      12 50-59               59:35.9
      61    CJ DAHM                           PHOENIX  AZ           129    65   M       6 60-69             1:00:11.7
      62    ARMANDO BRIZUELA                  LAVEEN  AZ             62    68   M       7 60-69             1:01:23.9
      63    CHARLES FLORES                    PHOENIX  AZ           186    41   M      16 40-49             1:02:30.1
      64    BRANDON SMITH                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        553    39   M      15 30-39             1:02:46.2
      65    RICHARD WICKLUND                  LAKEWILLE  WI         632    71   M       1 70-99             1:03:16.6
      66    STEVEN WICKLUND                   GLENDALE  AZ          633    42   M      17 40-49             1:03:16.9
      67    MATIAS FUGAZZA                    PHOENIX  AZ           203    15   M       5 15-19             1:03:30.8
      68    JOHN MCGONAGILL                   AUBURN  ME            381    50   M      13 50-59             1:03:36.8
      69    PETE ROYER                        GILBERT  AZ           498    63   M       8 60-69             1:03:49.5
      70    MICHAEL SCHRADER                  PHOENIX  AZ           515    49   M      18 40-49             1:04:05.4
      71    BRADY RATSCH                      SPOKANE  WA           472    38   M      16 30-39             1:04:13.1
      72    KRISTOPHER HIRT                   PHOENIX  AZ           268    32   M      17 30-39             1:04:39.4
      73    JAMES SEIBEL                      PHOENIX  AZ           519    61   M       9 60-69             1:05:36.3
      74    JOHN DAVID                                              670    55   M      14 50-59             1:06:04.6
      75    JAMES GIBSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           210    59   M      15 50-59             1:06:45.1
      76    MICHAEL NIANA                     PHOENIX  AZ           430    40   M      19 40-49             1:08:01.1
      77    JORDAN SNYDER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        560    50   M      16 50-59             1:09:24.3
      78    WILLIAM RAINWATER                 HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     733    60   M      10 60-69             1:10:10.0
      79    JUSTIN RUCKER                     TEMPE  AZ             500    30   M      18 30-39             1:10:21.8
      80    JOHN MAY                          CAVE CREEK  AZ        370    61   M      11 60-69             1:14:18.4
      81    RICK ANISKIEWICZ                  KOKOMO  IN             15    61   M      12 60-69             1:27:12.2