ANTHEM TURKEY TROT

Age Group Results

November 26, 2009


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5km

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    AMBER PATCHAK           CAVE CREEK  AZ        527   17        1      17:12.9                       
       2    EMILY HARRISON                                968   23        2      17:22.4                       
       3    AMBER HEIKENS           RSM  CA               281   16        3      18:08.6                       
Top

Female 5 to 6

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KARINNE WALTHER                               990    6      275      41:24.1                       
       2    ZOE FOSTER              NEW RIVER  AZ         220    6      311      43:58.1                       
Top

Female 7 to 8

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KATE CONNORS                                  804    8       44      28:02.8                       
       2    MADISON LIEBMAN         ANTHEM  AZ            399    7      156      33:34.6                       
       3    ANNABELLE GOETTL        PHOENIX  AZ           870    8      160      33:55.4                       
       4    OLLIE LECLERC           ANTHEM  AZ            388    8      314      44:13.0                       
       5    CHARLOTTE GILLEM        ANTHEM  AZ            244    8      318      45:22.5                       
       6    CATHERINE JACKSON                             795    8      326      46:13.4                       
       7    CARINA SANDHU           ANTHEM  AZ            599    7      333      47:59.6                       
       8    ABBY DORIN                                    944    7      342      49:12.6                       
       9    SITARA SRINIVAS         PHOENIX  AZ           664    7      351      50:02.0                       
      10    RYLEE PEDERSEN          ANTHEM  AZ            533    8      368      52:38.2                       
      11    MADELINE BEGALKE        ANTHEM  AZ             46    8      370      52:45.0                       
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KAITLYN RODRIQUEZ                             810   10       50      28:31.1                       
       2    MADISON SOUTHMAYD                            1038    9       92      30:16.0                       
       3    CLAUDIA GILLEM          ANTHEM  AZ            243    9      121      31:58.0                       
       4    EMILY BOZARTH           ANTHEM  AZ             74   10      166      34:09.8                       
       5    MCKENZIE LESSARD                             1027    9      176      34:29.4                       
       6    CAMRYN HARRIS                                 974   10      192      35:44.1                       
       7    ANNA MACEACHERN         ANTHEM  AZ            422    9      218      37:05.6                       
       8    BRITNEE NEGLEY          PHOENIX  AZ           499    9      223      37:18.5                       
       9    ANNABELLE FLOWERS       ANTHEM  AZ            214   10      248      39:13.5                       
      10    GRACIE MCCOY            ANTHEM  AZ            457   10      249      39:13.8                       
      11    TAYLOR BROWN            ANTHEM  AZ             83   10      284      41:56.0                       
      12    HELENA BENEDETTO        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         49   10      307      43:24.5                       
      13    KELSIE LEE                                   1075   10      327      46:42.4                       
      14    KELLY KOVACH            ANTHEM  AZ            357    9      350      50:01.3                       
      15    ALLIE JEPPESEN          ANTHEM  AZ            320   10      355      50:51.4                       
      16    NICOLE SHERWOOD         ANTHEM  AZ            629    9      356      50:52.8                       
      17    LAUREN KOWALSKI         ANTHEM  AZ            360   10      365      52:10.8                       
      18    JADE GREENHOW                                1090    9      375      53:44.2                       
      19    ASHLEY KURETICH         CAVECREEK  AZ         370    9      396      55:09.6                       
      20    TAYLOR WRIGHT           ANTHEM  AZ            760   10      411      59:57.9                       
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    COURTNEY CONNORS                              806   12       38      27:28.3                       
       2    MACKENZIE CHRISTIANSEN                        963   12       47      28:16.4                       
       3    KAILA ALLEN             PHOENIX  AZ             7   11       48      28:19.9                       
       4    MEGAN GOETTL            CLARKDALE  AZ         867   11       56      28:50.9                       
       5    TORI IRWIN              NEW RIVER  AZ         311   11       61      29:02.4                       
       6    ALEXANDRA HENTGES                             956   11       66      29:14.8                       
       7    DANIELLE GELB           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        235   11       87      30:09.0                       
       8    RILEY IRWIN             NEW RIVER  AZ         312   11      100      30:42.2                       
       9    SANISA MENDOZA                                959   11      102      30:42.7                       
      10    BAILY GROSS                                   939   11      120      31:56.4                       
      11    NATALIE BOATES          ANTHEM  AZ             68   11      122      31:58.7                       
      12    ERIN MAGOFFIE           ANTHEM  AZ            431   12      132      32:21.6                       
      13    ANNIKA AMES                                   967   12      168      34:12.1                       
      14    KRISTEN MACEACHERN      ANTHEM  AZ            423   11      217      37:05.5                       
      15    SUMMER LEARY            ANTHEM  AZ            889   11      270      40:56.7                       
      16    ALEXIS MONTAGUE         ANTHEM  AZ            480   11      283      41:55.2                       
      17    ELIZABETH HOOVER        ANTHEM  AZ            297   12      345      49:36.9                       
      18    MICHELLE JACKSON                              792   12      358      51:24.0                       
      19    JESSICA KURETICH        CAVECREEK  AZ         371   12      397      55:29.1                       
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KAYLEE FRANKS           GLENDALE  AZ          861   13       14      24:25.5                       
       2    JACEY STONE             ANTHEM  AZ            916   13       32      26:54.5                       
       3    CARLYN HARRIS                                 973   14       54      28:40.1                       
       4    TAYLOR HARPER           PHOENIX  AZ           873   14       59      28:55.3                       
       5    TAYLOR COCO             VERNON HILLS  IL      135   13       72      29:39.7                       
       6    CALLIE QUARANTO                              1062   14       97      30:32.5                       
       7    JENNA ALLEN             PHOENIX  AZ             8   13      103      30:45.1                       
       8    MALLORY MUNSON          ANTHEM  AZ            495   13      163      34:02.5                       
       9    BROOKE DENESIK          ANTHEM  AZ            169   13      167      34:11.8                       
      10    MEGAN VILLANDRE                               815   13      179      34:46.2                       
      11    HALEY KIRKENDOLL        ANTHEM  AZ            346   13      186      35:24.6                       
      12    TARA KARANIK            ANTHEM  AZ            334   13      202      36:39.8                       
      13    HANNAH MCCOY            ANTHEM  AZ            456   13      204      36:45.7                       
      14    JACIE GROSS                                   940   14      331      47:35.1                       
      15    SHELBY EVANS            CHANDLER  AZ          854   14      332      47:35.7                       
      16    JENNA GILBERTSON        GLENDALE  AZ          238   13      344      49:36.2                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ALEXANDRA FEIFER        ANTHEM  AZ            856   17        7      21:59.5                       
       2    CARISSA MIYANO                                791   16        8      22:00.8                       
       3    ALETHIA HALBIS                                830   16       10      22:13.7                       
       4    JORDAN DENESIK          ANTHEM  AZ            170   15       40      27:35.9                       
       5    LINDSAY LEFFERTS                              978   15       89      30:10.1                       
       6    MADISON BAGNALL         SCOTTSDALE  AZ        838   15      101      30:42.5                       
       7    KATRINA COCO            VERNON HILLS  IL      134   16      112      31:18.1                       
       8    LAURA OWLETT            WELLSBORO  PA         512   16      117      31:48.4                       
       9    CLAIRE ADAMS            ANTHEM  AZ              3   19      126      32:06.2                       
      10    PIPER COLLINS           PHOENIX  AZ           140   15      128      32:11.8                       
      11    SAVANNAH BOGAT          PHOENIX  AZ            70   16      138      32:36.2                       
      12    DESIREE' CHAVEZ         PHOENIX  AZ           117   18      146      33:10.4                       
      13    MAISY MUNSON            ANTHEM  AZ            494   15      162      34:02.2                       
      14    MELISSA WALLING         ANTHEM  AZ            737   18      169      34:13.1                       
      15    KARA ROBINSON           FLAGSTAFF  AZ         576   18      184      35:09.5                       
      16    RACHAEL HANCOCK                               796   16      187      35:25.6                       
      17    LIZ SCHAEFERLE                                797   16      305      43:05.8                       
      18    MICHELLE HODGE          ANTHEM  AZ            294   19      322      45:34.0                       
      19    KELLY KINNE             GLENDALE  AZ          344   19      359      51:38.5                       
      20    BRITTNEE BARREDA        FLAGSTAFF  AZ          33   19      363      51:57.4                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRIANNA TORRES          FLAGSTAFF  AZ         920   29        4      18:37.3                       
       2    JESSI MOE               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        475   27        5      21:35.4                       
       3    ASHLEY MOREM            ANTHEM  AZ            485   21        9      22:05.3                       
       4    HEATHER RAWSON          MURFREESBORO  TN      566   22       13      24:07.1                       
       5    CANDICE CRISCIONE                            1016   29       17      25:12.1                       
       6    NICOLE HEINICKE         PHOENIX  AZ           874   24       19      25:45.1                       
       7    ANDREA GRIFFITHS        PHOENIX  AZ           871   24       20      25:45.3                       
       8    MARIELLE CARLISLE       ANTHEM  AZ            111   29       26      26:14.3                       
       9    VALERIE VASILAS                               833   21       29      26:31.6                       
      10    ERIN CAMPING            PEORIA  AZ            103   29       43      27:57.4                       
      11    MELISSA NAPOLITANO      PHOENIX  AZ           498   23       45      28:08.3                       
      12    HEATHER BURKHARDT       AZ CITY  AZ            89   26       49      28:29.0                       
      13    HANNAH NAUEN                                 1055   20       52      28:33.7                       
      14    SARAH LEMKE             PHOENIX  AZ           891   24       60      28:55.6                       
      15    CHRISTEN SEE            PHOENIX  AZ           617   26       65      29:12.4                       
      16    BETH KNODEL             TUCSON  AZ            354   29       71      29:35.9                       
      17    KAITLIN EARP            FORT COLLINS  CO      194   21       74      29:46.9                       
      18    RACHEL NAUEN                                 1054   20       76      29:51.2                       
      19    THERESA BEALL           GLENDALE  AZ           39   27       79      29:56.5                       
      20    SHANNON ATKISON         PHOENIX  AZ            20   24       88      30:09.7                       
      21    BRANDI BENAGNI                               1030   24       90      30:11.7                       
      22    MELISSA MEYER           SURPRISE  AZ          468   23      111      31:16.9                       
      23    KRISTINA MASAROVA       REDMOND  WA           443   23      130      32:18.5                       
      24    JENNIFER COCO           VERNON HILLS  IL      133   24      134      32:22.8                       
      25    ELIZABETH BYRNE         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         94   28      135      32:28.3                       
      26    JILLIAN JONES           PHOENIX  AZ           884   27      141      32:47.4                       
      27    ERIN POWERS             PHOENIX  AZ           904   29      143      33:04.7                       
      28    TIFFANY ROURKE          KIRKLAND  WA          587   28      144      33:06.6                       
      29    AMANDA JOHNSON          PLYMOUTH  MN          323   29      153      33:27.8                       
      30    AMBER ZOELLNER          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        784   25      155      33:33.2                       
      31    LEANDA WIKMAN           PHOENIX  AZ           924   27      185      35:24.0                       
      32    ANNE LEMKE              SCOTTSDALE  AZ        890   21      191      35:39.6                       
      33    LEXI FLITCRAFT          KATY  TX              211   23      193      35:45.4                       
      34    KAYLA DRUMWRIGHT        PHOENIX  AZ           853   24      200      36:13.4                       
      35    AMY KELLER              KENT  OH              339   22      203      36:45.2                       
      36    KRISTI MARTIN           PHOENIX  AZ           441   28      210      36:52.6                       
      37    LORA MARTIN             GLENDALE  AZ          440   24      211      36:52.9                       
      38    ALYSSA ERSTE            PHOENIX  AZ           200   21      220      37:10.8                       
      39    MARNIE CANTRELL         PHOENIX  AZ           846   29      225      37:19.6                       
      40    RANDELLE GUNDERSON      LAS VEGAS  NV         270   24      227      37:22.3                       
      41    KELSEY MOSES            ANTHEM  AZ            489   28      228      37:27.7                       
      42    CHRISTINA DARROW        TUCSON  AZ            166   26      242      39:00.9                       
      43    EVANY PACE              SALT LAKE CITY  UT    519   28      244      39:04.7                       
      44    JANINE SMEDLEY          PHOENIX  AZ           645   29      251      39:16.1                       
      45    LORENA RAMOS                                  951   28      254      39:26.1                       
      46    CASSIE LAUGHLIN         PHOENIX  AZ           382   26      255      39:32.1                       
      47    BRITTNY STEBBINS        CAVE CREEK  AZ        667   26      263      40:23.0                       
      48    KIMBERLY HOWELL         PHOENIX  AZ           302   25      266      40:45.2                       
      49    MELISSA LUZADER         PHOENIX  AZ           415   28      268      40:51.9                       
      50    HEATHER GREENWELL       ANTHEM  AZ            263   29      278      41:38.7                       
      51    JESSICA DOWNEY          PHOENIX  AZ           185   29      293      42:23.1                       
      52    JENNIFER MYERS          ANTHEM  AZ            497   23      295      42:25.6                       
      53    JESSICA GOERTZ          ANTHEM  AZ            249   27      302      42:44.4                       
      54    KATIE ALESSANDRI        ANTHEM  AZ              5   24      321      45:33.6                       
      55    ELIZABETH CHIARELLO     CHICAGO  IL           118   29      323      46:10.4                       
      56    JEN YEE                 GLENDALE  AZ          771   29      325      46:12.8                       
      57    LEEANNE GREENWADE       CONCHO  AZ            261   23      346      49:37.3                       
      58    JESSICA ENRIQUEZ        PHX  AZ               199   25      348      49:57.2                       
      59    ANDREA YANOK            ELK GROVE  CA         767   27      360      51:39.9                       
      60    EMILY YANOK             PHOENIX  AZ           766   24      361      51:40.7                       
      61    KENDALL TRANTER         PHOENIX  AZ           708   27      378      54:12.0                       
      62    LAUREN AURELIO          ANTHEM  AZ             21   26      383      54:19.1                       
      63    JESSICA SILVA           PHOENIX  AZ           637   25      384      54:19.9                       
      64    MOLLY BRACKETT          EXCELSIOR  MN          76   28      385      54:20.1                       
      65    ERICA GILLILAND         ANTHEM  AZ            245   29      386      54:20.6                       
      66    KELLI DILLON            PHOENIX  AZ           179   21      393      54:53.4                       
      67    KRISTAL HOLBROOK                             1011   29      400      56:30.4                       
      68    TORI MCKINNLEY          CONCHO  AZ            461   23      406      58:35.1                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RACHEL MEYER            GLENDALE  AZ          471   30       11      23:01.6                       
       2    MELANIE JAMISON         PEORIA  AZ            314   32       12      23:33.9                       
       3    DENISE THOMPSON         ANTHEM  AZ            700   36       15      24:25.8                       
       4    CYNDI SABOL             GLENDALE  AZ          595   38       21      25:47.7                       
       5    SHALAYNE SMITH          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        649   31       25      26:00.9                       
       6    JAIME SMILOVICI         PHOENIX  AZ           647   34       27      26:17.5                       
       7    DEEDEE BEEM             PHOENIX  AZ            42   38       30      26:41.5                       
       8    DANA BAIR               GLENDALE  AZ           27   34       31      26:50.8                       
       9    STEPHANIE JEREZA        PHOENIX  AZ           321   35       33      27:01.5                       
      10    SARA MOSS               ANTHEM  AZ            490   33       35      27:11.1                       
      11    JODY PACHECO-MURCHLA    GLENDALE  AZ          520   39       36      27:26.7                       
      12    SUZANNE RIGGS           GLENDALE  AZ          569   39       39      27:32.5                       
      13    IRENE MURPHY                                 1072   38       46      28:14.1                       
      14    MISTY BROOKS                                  976   32       53      28:38.7                       
      15    COLLEEN BRENNAN         DENVER  CO             78   38       57      28:52.0                       
      16    KAREN MIRANDA           ANTHEM  AZ            474   38       58      28:53.8                       
      17    REGINA WRIGHT           ANTHEM  AZ            763   39       62      29:03.0                       
      18    JILL HOPPE              ANTHEM  AZ            299   36       63      29:06.2                       
      19    LESLIE RYAN             MARINA DEL REY  CA    594   35       64      29:11.7                       
      20    JOY CARLSON                                  1093   33       70      29:35.3                       
      21    JAIME KUNZE             SAN CLEMENTE  CA      367   30       75      29:49.2                       
      22    CHRISTINA CAIRNS        ANTHEM  AZ            845   35       77      29:52.5                       
      23    NICOLE CUOCO            GLENDALE  AZ          157   31       80      29:56.8                       
      24    MICHELLE STEINKE        ANTHEM  AZ            668   36       82      30:01.7                       
      25    JENNIFER HUGHES         ANTHEM  AZ            305   34       83      30:01.8                       
      26    RENEE PAVELEK           DESERT HILLS  AZ      531   36       85      30:08.2                       
      27    TARA ZOELLNER           PHOENIX  AZ           783   30       86      30:08.8                       
      28    RAQUELLE JOY-GLUVNA     PEORIA  AZ            325   38       95      30:26.1                       
      29    MARY SOLIS              PHOENIX  AZ           652   36       96      30:27.7                       
      30    REBECCA TRUDEAU         ANTHEM  AZ            709   32       98      30:35.5                       
      31    BRIDGETTE WARD          DENVER  CO            742   30      104      30:46.2                       
      32    LIZA BURNS              PHOENIX  AZ           843   36      105      30:50.9                       
      33    CARLA BURTLESS          ANTHEM  AZ            844   39      106      30:56.7                       
      34    TARA STORJOHANN         ANTHEM  AZ            918   34      107      30:57.1                       
      35    DAWN MCCOY              ANTHEM  AZ            455   39      108      31:02.4                       
      36    LAURA JOHNSON           ANTHEM  AZ            322   36      113      31:20.4                       
      37    ABBY WALKER             GLENDALE  AZ          732   30      114      31:31.8                       
      38    COURTNEY LIEBMAN        ANTHEM  AZ            395   35      119      31:51.6                       
      39    SHARON MOGULL                                1015   33      124      32:02.9                       
      40    HEATHER BARTZ           PHOENIX  AZ            34   35      125      32:05.3                       
      41    CHRISTINA QUARELLI      PHOENIX  AZ           554   34      127      32:09.1                       
      42    ANN VANLANDSCHOOT                            1040   34      129      32:12.6                       
      43    KATEY GUERZON           ANTHEM  AZ            268   39      131      32:18.7                       
      44    VERNALIZA MEYER-HUMBERT ANTHEM  AZ            472   35      137      32:29.8                       
      45    CHRISTINE APPLETON      ANTHEM  AZ             15   34      147      33:14.1                       
      46    AMY PRICE               ANTHEM  AZ            550   31      148      33:14.2                       
      47    CHRISTINA MAYHEW        ANTHEM  AZ            450   37      150      33:19.1                       
      48    TRACY MACON             PHX  AZ               426   38      151      33:24.5                       
      49    ANDREA TIEDEMAN         ANTHEM  AZ            701   32      152      33:26.3                       
      50    KIMBERLY RIFE           PHOENIX  AZ           907   34      157      33:42.1                       
      51    PAMELA GORDER           ANTHEM  AZ            253   38      159      33:53.9                       
      52    SHANELL GROSS                                 941   33      170      34:14.0                       
      53    DELANA SANDY            PITTSBURGH  PA        601   38      172      34:19.0                       
      54    MARY KILLEBREW          ANTHEM  AZ            342   32      174      34:25.1                       
      55    JENNIFER HITT           FARMINGTON  UT        291   30      177      34:40.0                       
      56    MICHELLE CHRISTIANSON   PHOENIX  AZ           123   35      178      34:43.1                       
      57    ABIGAIL SINCLAIR        ANTHEM  AZ            640   30      180      34:55.8                       
      58    ANNE HOUGH              ANTHEM  AZ            301   32      182      35:01.2                       
      59    DEBORAH WEDOFF          PHOENIX  AZ           745   35      183      35:03.2                       
      60    LYNDA SHIKANY           PRESCOTT VALLEY  AZ   631   36      190      35:34.3                       
      61    JACKIE HAMMOND          ANTHEM  AZ            274   33      194      35:49.9                       
      62    MELISSA HENTGES                               957   38      195      35:55.8                       
      63    LISA NORDSTROM          PHOENIX  AZ           504   37      196      35:56.5                       
      64    JEANNA COKER            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        137   31      201      36:37.7                       
      65    PRISCILLA HANRAHAN      PHOENIX  AZ           276   32      205      36:48.8                       
      66    KELLY MUNSON            ANTHEM  AZ            493   39      206      36:48.9                       
      67    MEGAN DI FRANCO         UKIAH  CA             177   33      209      36:52.1                       
      68    ROBIN CHOWANIEC         PHOENIX  AZ           120   37      212      36:55.7                       
      69    JANELLE ZELLER          ANTHEM  AZ            779   30      213      36:56.1                       
      70    NICOLE THOMPSON         ANTHEM  AZ            699   37      215      36:59.6                       
      71    HEATHER GRAY            PHOENIX  AZ           255   37      224      37:18.8                       
      72    GINETTE ROSSI           ANTHEM  AZ            586   31      226      37:21.7                       
      73    STACY BERTINELLI        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         54   37      232      37:51.3                       
      74    CHRISTINA VANLANDSCHOOT PHOENIX  AZ           725   31      234      38:12.7                       
      75    MEGAN GLADNEY           PHOENIX  AZ           247   30      236      38:38.4                       
      76    CHRISTINE TANNER                             1096   33      241      38:54.9                       
      77    CATHY KURET             ANTHEM  AZ            368   34      245      39:08.4                       
      78    VICTORIA BRITTAIN                             826   38      247      39:09.8                       
      79    PAM ZEC                 ANTHEM  AZ            777   33      250      39:16.1                       
      80    SATINA SUNDQUIST        PHOENIX  AZ           683   35      256      39:55.3                       
      81    LAURA PASCOE            ANTHEM  AZ            525   33      257      40:03.9                       
      82    MICKALINE SHROYER       PHOENIX  AZ           636   36      258      40:04.4                       
      83    VONI SIMMONS                                 1077   34      260      40:15.7                       
      84    HEIDI SOLLARS           LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   653   37      264      40:24.8                       
      85    KIMBERLY SIVEY          PEORIA  AZ            641   33      265      40:37.4                       
      86    SHANNON DODGE           PHOENIX  AZ           182   30      271      40:58.7                       
      87    MISTY MADDOX            ANTHEM  AZ            427   32      272      40:59.4                       
      88    SHANON TORRES           ANTHEM  AZ            706   34      273      41:01.4                       
      89    MARIA ARREDONDO         ANAHEIM  CA            19   30      274      41:20.7                       
      90    TAMMY CORNELL           PHOENIX  AZ           152   37      280      41:51.4                       
      91    MELISSA TERRIO          WASHINGTON  DC        693   36      282      41:55.2                       
      92    ANN EWBANK              PHOENIX  AZ           202   36      288      42:09.4                       
      93    JULIE HENDERSON         ANTHEM  AZ            284   39      290      42:12.6                       
      94    SHERRY HENDERSON        ANTHEM  AZ            283   36      292      42:19.2                       
      95    KRISTY FRANKEL          NEW RIVER  AZ         858   37      303      43:00.7                       
      96    ANNE WHALEY             ANTHEM  AZ            746   30      304      43:03.4                       
      97    CARMEN BECKNER          ANTHEM  AZ             41   37      306      43:18.7                       
      98    DENA BLOOM              PHOENIX  AZ            66   37      309      43:35.9                       
      99    AMY SHIPMAN             ANTHEM  AZ            632   37      310      43:48.7                       
     100    SHELLY FOSTER           NEW RIVER  AZ         218   39      312      43:58.5                       
     101    ROXANNE LEE             TOLUCA LAKE  CA       389   36      313      44:11.7                       
     102    CHELSEA OYEN            ANTHEM  AZ            517   32      315      44:15.3                       
     103    TAMMY WILSON            PEORIA  AZ            755   39      316      44:58.9                       
     104    CARA GILLEM             ANTHEM  AZ            240   39      319      45:22.6                       
     105    MELISSA ROHLFS                                934   39      320      45:28.8                       
     106    VICTORIA CHIARELLO      LOS ANGELES  AZ       119   31      324      46:10.6                       
     107    NICOLE BARREDA          FLAGSTAFF  AZ          32   37      336      48:46.7                       
     108    MELANIE BRYANT          PHOENIX  AZ            85   38      338      49:01.3                       
     109    TRACI CARTER            PHOENIX  AZ           849   38      339      49:01.8                       
     110    TERESA DORIN                                  945   38      341      49:07.8                       
     111    NANCY DOUGLASS          ANTHEM  AZ            183   39      343      49:30.8                       
     112    AMY MAZZA               PHOENIX  AZ           451   34      347      49:56.8                       
     113    ANDRIA KOVACH           ANTHEM  AZ            355   37      349      50:01.2                       
     114    AMBER BURGESS                                 998   35      352      50:08.8                       
     115    LYDIA ALVAREZ           QUEEN CREEK  AZ        11   33      366      52:37.2                       
     116    TRACY BEGALKE           ANTHEM  AZ             44   37      371      52:45.5                       
     117    JESSICA EVERTON                              1047   35      380      54:16.5                       
     118    BETH NILLER                                  1049   37      381      54:17.0                       
     119    ALI BRACKETT                                 1029   31      382      54:18.8                       
     120    NICOLE BIGHAM           PHOENIX  AZ            58   31      387      54:21.3                       
     121    STEPHANIE MOTTER        NEW RIVER  AZ         491   35      392      54:45.0                       
     122    TIANA HILL              PHOENIX  AZ           876   33      394      54:59.3                       
     123    MICHELLE EMTER          ANTHEM  AZ            198   38      398      55:56.1                       
     124    JULIE STEVENS           PHOENIX  AZ           672   33      399      55:58.5                       
     125    NICKI CHURCH                                 1097   32      402      57:40.4                       
     126    TANYA LOGES             MESA  AZ              406   36      404      58:32.6                       
     127    LISA STANFORD                                1092   35      414    1:00:48.0                       
     128    ANDREA LASLEY                                1069   35      416    1:00:56.6                       
     129    KRISTI RASGORSHEK       PHOENIX  AZ           561   33      417    1:07:35.7                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JULIE WHITMAN                                 821   43        6      21:50.7                       
       2    MARY MEYER                                    936   41       18      25:34.0                       
       3    CHRISTINA LANDERYOU     DURANGO  CO           378   43       22      25:48.3                       
       4    EMILY WRIGHT            ANTHEM  AZ            761   40       23      25:52.4                       
       5    KRISTIE ALVEY           CRYSTAL LAKE  IL       12   45       24      25:53.6                       
       6    WENDIE CHRISTENSEN      NEW RIVER  AZ         121   44       28      26:17.6                       
       7    KRIS TURNEY             ANTHEM  AS            711   40       34      27:04.6                       
       8    KAREN CONNORS                                 805   42       37      27:27.5                       
       9    IRENE CALHOUN                                1000   43       41      27:38.6                       
      10    COLLEEN COLLINS-MORENO  ANTHEM  AZ            141   44       42      27:53.4                       
      11    REBECCA SAUNDERS        NEW RIVER  AZ         602   49       51      28:32.1                       
      12    KIMBERLY AMES                                 965   46       55      28:46.6                       
      13    BETH RUSSELL            ANTHEM  AZ            590   43       67      29:16.3                       
      14    DONNA JAGIELSKI         PHOENIX  AZ           313   42       68      29:16.8                       
      15    VIKKI CORSO                                   787   43       69      29:30.3                       
      16    NATALIE SCHROEDER       AVON  CO              614   40       73      29:40.7                       
      17    CYNTHIA COCO            VERNON HILLS  IL      132   49       78      29:54.4                       
      18    NANCY BUSCH             ANTHEM  AZ             92   41       81      29:58.8                       
      19    DONITA LISTON           PHOENIX  AZ           403   45       84      30:05.6                       
      20    CARRIE FORTEZZO         ANTHEM  AZ            216   40       93      30:23.1                       
      21    BRITTANY FRANKLIN       GLENDALE  AZ          222   44       94      30:25.9                       
      22    STEFANIE BLASDELL       ANTHEM  AZ             63   41       99      30:39.2                       
      23    MARY KEMNITZ                                  799   46      109      31:05.6                       
      24    AMY PITTS               ANTHEM  AZ            540   47      115      31:39.8                       
      25    JUNE MATT               PHOENIX  AZ           444   44      118      31:50.2                       
      26    CHRISTINE GARCIA        ANTHEM  AZ            232   45      123      31:59.5                       
      27    ELENA LOUCKS            ANTHEM  AZ            408   40      133      32:22.3                       
      28    DEB CUSOLLE                                  1095   42      136      32:29.1                       
      29    CONNIE RIESS            BATTLE CREEK  MI      567   47      139      32:40.5                       
      30    MAURA MACEACHERN        ANTHEM  AZ            424   40      140      32:40.5                       
      31    JEANNIE MOREM           ANTHEM  AZ            896   44      142      32:58.9                       
      32    LEANNE QUARANTO                              1061   46      145      33:06.8                       
      33    SHERRIE YURK            ANTHEM  AZ            775   41      154      33:31.8                       
      34    SHEILA WILLIS           NEW RIVER  AZ         753   48      161      33:55.4                       
      35    TERRI BOZARTH           ANTHEM  AZ             75   45      165      34:09.4                       
      36    CHRISTINE SCHERER       CARNEGIE  PA          604   46      171      34:19.0                       
      37    KIMBERLY FLOWERS        ANTHEM  AZ            212   43      173      34:19.9                       
      38    LORI THIBEAU            SAN CLEMENTE  CA      695   42      181      34:58.8                       
      39    LYNN WIECZOREK                               1003   49      188      35:29.2                       
      40    TRACI BATES             PHOENIX  AZ            35   41      189      35:30.8                       
      41    DONNA ANGIERI                                1057   48      197      35:58.6                       
      42    SHARON TAYLOR           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        687   42      198      36:01.8                       
      43    JUDITH SIMPSON          PHOENIX  AZ           910   45      199      36:06.0                       
      44    TRISH WIDHALM           ANTHEM  AZ            750   44      207      36:49.8                       
      45    MONICA KARANIK          ANTHEM  AZ            332   43      214      36:59.2                       
      46    JODI STEWART            ANTHEM  AZ            676   43      216      37:05.0                       
      47    GIGI VANKILSDONK        CAVE CREEK  AZ        723   49      219      37:10.6                       
      48    CANDICE PERRY           ANTHEM  AZ            537   41      221      37:11.1                       
      49    ELISE ROY               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        589   45      229      37:30.4                       
      50    SYLVIE OREMUSH          PHOENIX  AZ           509   46      231      37:37.7                       
      51    WENDY SHERWOOD          ANTHEM  AZ            627   43      239      38:48.1                       
      52    KRISTINE WALLING        ANTHEM  AZ            736   46      243      39:04.0                       
      53    LAURIEL LUTHER          ANTHEM  AZ            413   45      246      39:08.8                       
      54    LEIGH ANNE HOFFMAN      ANTHEM  AZ            296   48      252      39:16.5                       
      55    WENDY  ANDRADE          PHOENIX  AZ            13   40      262      40:20.8                       
      56    ELIZABETH QUINN         PHOENIX  AZ           555   42      269      40:56.0                       
      57    LISA WALTHER                                  991   42      277      41:25.3                       
      58    DIANA MCREN             ANTHEM  AZ            464   42      279      41:42.6                       
      59    LORI WOOD                                     818   46      281      41:54.7                       
      60    ILENE MANNA             PHOENIX  AZ           434   48      285      42:00.1                       
      61    CHERYL MOFFETT                                822   48      286      42:03.8                       
      62    ROBIN SETTO             ANTHEM  AZ            620   42      289      42:12.4                       
      63    PAM KLEINMANN           GLENCOE  IL           348   45      291      42:14.7                       
      64    DEB DENESIK             ANTHEM  AZ            171   48      294      42:24.9                       
      65    DENISE HODGE            ANTHEM  AZ            293   46      296      42:26.8                       
      66    IVONNE COTTRELL         ANTHEM  AZ            154   42      299      42:40.0                       
      67    DEBORAH WANG            ANTHEM  AZ            740   41      301      42:44.0                       
      68    LINDA LAUER             ANTHEM  AZ            380   43      308      43:28.9                       
      69    DEANNA RICHARDSON                             930   46      328      46:43.8                       
      70    TERRI COCHRAN           GAIENSVILLE  FL       129   47      329      47:00.4                       
      71    LAURA MAGOFFIE          ANTHEM  AZ            430   42      334      48:17.5                       
      72    LISA BRELAND                                  933   46      335      48:40.6                       
      73    DIANE OKERLUND          ANTHEM  AZ            507   44      337      48:47.9                       
      74    CATHERINE SPURLIN       SURPRISE  AZ          658   40      340      49:04.8                       
      75    KRISTY CUTTING          HOLYOKE  MA           160   48      353      50:13.3                       
      76    ALANA MCMILLAN          PHOENIX  AZ           462   41      354      50:23.7                       
      77    HOLLY JEPPESEN          ANTHEM  AZ            318   44      357      50:53.4                       
      78    DENISE ALVAREZ          NEW RIVER  AZ          10   44      367      52:37.8                       
      79    KAREN LECLERC           ANTHEM  AZ            386   41      369      52:39.4                       
      80    ANITA EISENHART         CAVE CREEK  AZ        196   43      373      53:42.3                       
      81    TRACI GREENHOW                               1088   41      374      53:44.0                       
      82    ABBY GAUSEPOHI                               1082   42      376      54:02.6                       
      83    BETH VALENTINO          BROADVIEW HEIGHTS     720   44      388      54:21.6                       
      84    JULIE LARSON            CHICAGO  IL           379   40      408      59:39.6                       
      85    KATHI HORN                                   1091   43      409      59:53.5                       
      86    ANNE FLECK              ANTHEM  AZ            208   49      415    1:00:50.6                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KAY MCCORMICK           PHOENIX  AZ           454   51       16      25:11.8                       
       2    DEBRA KUSNER            BLACK CANYON CITY     372   54       91      30:15.4                       
       3    BARBARA HENRY           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        285   54      110      31:13.0                       
       4    ANN GROENIG             AZ CITY  AZ           267   50      116      31:46.4                       
       5    MARIN ROBINSON          FLAGSTAFF  AZ         577   59      149      33:18.7                       
       6    VALERIE CORBIN          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        151   50      158      33:44.3                       
       7    MARY JO TOLEDO          PHOENIX  AZ           705   50      164      34:08.4                       
       8    SHERYL UNDERDOWN        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        713   57      208      36:50.6                       
       9    DEBI KROGSTAD           LANCASTER  CA         364   50      222      37:17.6                       
      10    SUZANNE RYAN                                 1064   51      230      37:36.8                       
      11    MARY BETH SPEAKER       SARASOTA  FL          654   51      233      37:54.2                       
      12    JULIE EARP              ANCHORAGE  AK         192   50      237      38:41.3                       
      13    PHYLLIS KELLER          KENT  OH              338   52      238      38:43.0                       
      14    LAURIE VACHA            PHOENIX  AZ           718   52      240      38:54.1                       
      15    MARLA SCHMIDT           AVONDALE  AZ          607   50      253      39:17.3                       
      16    NANCIE SCHAUDER                               960   50      261      40:16.8                       
      17    KATHRYN WALKER          OKLAHOMA CITY  OK     733   50      267      40:47.8                       
      18    CINDY MOSES             ANTHEM  AZ            488   58      276      41:24.4                       
      19    MARY SUMMITT                                  824   50      287      42:04.1                       
      20    LUCY BIXLER             CAVE CREEK  AZ         60   52      297      42:35.0                       
      21    JILL STEBBINS           CAVE CREEK  AZ        666   52      300      42:43.6                       
      22    MARJ SHAVLIK            TACOMA  AZ            623   58      317      45:17.7                       
      23    PAULA CAMPING           PHOENIX  AZ            97   51      330      47:23.6                       
      24    EMMA YANOK              WESTERVILLE  OH       768   59      362      51:41.4                       
      25    ANN KINNE               GLENDALE  AZ          343   50      364      52:10.2                       
      26    ELLEN GREEN             CAVE CREEK  AZ        257   54      372      53:41.6                       
      27    MARY JANSON             DENVER  CO            316   58      377      54:03.1                       
      28    LIZ GILLILAND           PHOENIX  AZ           246   53      379      54:12.9                       
      29    SHEILA LEONARD          PHOENIX  AZ           393   56      389      54:32.2                       
      30    BRENDA LAMASTUS         PHOENIX  AZ           375   56      390      54:43.7                       
      31    JANET GREENWADE         MESA  AZ              259   52      407      58:35.9                       
      32    JULIE BEAUVAIS          ANTHEM  AZ             40   51      412    1:00:06.3                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BARBARA PUMM            MANCHESTER  MO        552   64      175      34:26.6                       
       2    BETHANY OVERHOFF        AUBURN  CA            510   60      235      38:19.9                       
       3    CLAUDIA RAESSLER        YARMOUTH  ME          557   60      259      40:15.6                       
       4    SAMI WYATT              ANTHEM  AZ            765   62      298      42:38.8                       
       5    CAROL PELLEGRINO        PHOENIX  AZ           534   65      391      54:43.8                       
       6    DELMA BAKER             PHOENIX  AZ            29   61      401      56:31.1                       
       7    BARBIKAY POHL           PHOENIX  AZ           544   67      403      58:26.9                       
       8    KRISTINE DILLON-LOGES   FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    181   64      405      58:33.6                       
       9    CECELIA LODICO          FLAGSTAFF  AZ         405   61      413    1:00:43.2                       
      10    VERLEEN RASGORSHEK      PHOENIX  AZ           563   60      418    1:07:40.4                       
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JUDY JANSON             TUCSON  AZ            315   71      395      55:00.7                       
       2    JOYCE HORN              CHICAGO  IL           300   70      410      59:53.9                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DAN LOVELL                                    786   20        1      15:14.5                       
       2    REESE BYERROM                                 962   23        2      16:57.6                       
       3    CHRIS LEWIS             GLENDALE  AZ          394   18        3      16:58.1                       
Top

Male 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MAX EISENHART           CAVE CREEK  AZ        197    1      294      53:41.9                       
Top

Male 5 to 6

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DYSON SHIPMAN           ANTHEM  AZ            633    5      269      43:49.2                       
       2    JACE GREENHOW                                1089    6      277      47:13.8                       
       3    NICKLAUS SPURLIN        SURPRISE  AZ          660    6      280      47:37.8                       
       4    NOLAN JOHNSON                                1052    5      301      57:42.8                       
       5    MATTHEW CROWELL         ANTHEM  AZ            156    6      306    1:00:29.5                       
Top

Male 7 to 8

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PATRICK SERRANO                              1043    8      129      28:31.6                       
       2    CONNOR LEWIS                                  812    7      131      28:56.5                       
       3    KYLE SOUTHMAYD                               1039    7      137      29:07.6                       
       4    ETHAN MCCOY             ANTHEM  AZ            458    7      172      31:09.3                       
       5    ALEX FOSTER             NEW RIVER  AZ         219    8      189      31:46.1                       
       6    MASON LIEBMAN           ANTHEM  AZ            398    8      192      31:51.3                       
       7    BEN GOETTL              PHOENIX  AZ           869    8      216      33:52.7                       
       8    GRANT PATRICK           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        529    7      248      37:57.3                       
       9    LOGAN LACHEMANN                               785    7      252      39:22.1                       
      10    HAGAN SHIPMAN           ANTHEM  AZ            634    7      265      41:36.5                       
      11    DAVID WANG              ANTHEM  AZ            741    8      266      42:43.6                       
      12    TYLOR YEE                                    1005    7      274      46:12.4                       
      13    JOSH JEPPSON                                 1074    8      275      46:32.0                       
      14    WILLIAM SPURLIN         SURPRISE  AZ          659    8      278      47:22.2                       
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOEY JAQUINT            ANTHEM  AZ            883   10       48      24:03.4                       
       2    NOLAN BROOKS                                  977    9       51      24:25.1                       
       3    JACOB LEWIS                                   811   10       54      24:41.1                       
       4    HARRISON PRICKETT                             800   10       68      25:21.5                       
       5    KOLBY FREESH            ANTHEM  AZ            225    9       75      25:36.2                       
       6    RYAN SERRANO                                 1042   10       78      25:40.5                       
       7    WIL RILLERO             ANTHEM  AZ            571    9       84      26:13.6                       
       8    REIER GILBERTSON        GLENDALE  AZ          239   10       85      26:13.8                       
       9    GABRIEL YOUNG, JR.      BLACK CANYON CITY     773    9      110      27:58.6                       
      10    JAKE KACHURKA           PHOENIX  AZ           326   10      111      28:00.5                       
      11    GUS GOETTL              PHOENIX  AZ           868   10      115      28:10.5                       
      12    MARCUS AMES                                   966    9      130      28:46.2                       
      13    SAM RIGGS               GLENDALE  AZ          570    9      141      29:21.3                       
      14    ALEC DORIN                                    946   10      157      30:02.9                       
      15    WESLEY BLASDELL         PHOENIX  AZ            64   10      165      30:42.0                       
      16    NATE JOHNSON                                  994    9      177      31:28.6                       
      17    MARCUS LIEBMAN          ANTHEM  AZ            397   10      179      31:34.5                       
      18    JOSEPH KARANIK          ANTHEM  AZ            333    9      184      31:39.8                       
      19    ANDREW SHEPPARD                              1019    9      186      31:41.8                       
      20    MATT DOUGLASS           ANTHEM  AZ            184    9      203      33:04.7                       
      21    CHRISTIAN HENTGES                             955   10      205      33:08.0                       
      22    JACOB CLARK                                   808    9      214      33:37.8                       
      23    LUKE KACHURKA           PHOENIX  AZ           329    9      238      36:32.2                       
      24    DORAN LEE               ANTHEM  AZ            391    9      263      41:32.2                       
      25    JACOB MAGOFFIE          ANTHEM  AZ            432   10      284      48:17.4                       
      26    SID SRINIVAS            PHOENIX  AZ           663    9      290      52:00.9                       
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KRISTOPHER MACDOWELL    CAVE CREEK  AZ        420   12       12      19:48.3                       
       2    LUKE MEYER                                    935   12       19      20:43.9                       
       3    CJ STONE                ANTHEM  AZ            917   12       35      22:51.5                       
       4    CAMERON FEIFER          ANTHEM  AZ            857   12       38      23:06.6                       
       5    BRYCE WHITMAN                                 820   12       42      23:29.7                       
       6    NICK JOHNSON                                  993   11       60      24:55.9                       
       7    STEPHEN BOSLEY          ANTHEM  AZ             72   12       91      26:43.1                       
       8    GRANT GILLEM            ANTHEM  AZ            242   12       98      27:26.2                       
       9    JORDAN SHEPPARD                              1021   11       99      27:27.1                       
      10    RYAN MCNAMARA                                 983   12      107      27:51.1                       
      11    DAKOTA SOLIS            PHOENIX  AZ           650   12      109      27:55.7                       
      12    HUNTER LESSARD                               1025   12      118      28:14.2                       
      13    JACKSON CLARK                                 807   12      124      28:21.1                       
      14    ALLEN CLARKE            ANTHEM  AZ            127   11      127      28:28.0                       
      15    NICHOLAS ANGIERI                             1058   11      128      28:30.0                       
      16    LUKE ALLEN              PHOENIX  AZ             9   11      135      29:00.4                       
      17    DANIEL LAUER                                  997   11      145      29:29.0                       
      18    KYLE WILKIE             ANTHEM  AZ            927   12      155      29:55.5                       
      19    KEEGAN HILL             PHOENIX  AZ           877   11      163      30:22.8                       
      20    PATRICK NAVARRO         ANTHEM  AZ            898   12      171      31:01.6                       
      21    CHARLES HARPER          ANTHEM  AZ            278   12      198      32:23.1                       
      22    ETHAN CARR              NEW RIVER  AZ         113   11      217      34:13.9                       
      23    IAN GRAY                                      816   11      228      35:30.0                       
      24    JACK WALTHER                                  989   12      243      37:08.0                       
      25    ZACHARY VALENTINO       BROADVIEW HEIGHTS     721   11      273      46:11.3                       
      26    MARLIN BEGALKE          ANTHEM  AZ             47   11      293      52:52.8                       
      27    BAILEY LACHEMANN                              759   11      298      54:54.6                       
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JACOB PRICKETT                                794   14       11      19:03.2                       
       2    RYAN CONNOLY                                 1053   13       33      22:36.2                       
       3    TAYLOR SKINNER          ANTHEM  AZ            914   13       34      22:46.7                       
       4    JACOB GREGORY           PHOENIX  AZ           265   14       53      24:37.0                       
       5    TANNER HORTON                                 985   14       57      24:46.0                       
       6    WYATT QUINN             PHOENIX  AZ           556   13       70      25:23.4                       
       7    SAMUEL KLOTZ            PITTSFORD  NY         351   14       71      25:24.2                       
       8    CHRISTIAN BEEM          PHOENIX  AZ            43   14       90      26:41.5                       
       9    TREY BAGNALL            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        837   13       94      26:59.4                       
      10    JOSEPH CORSO                                  789   13      104      27:35.0                       
      11    TRISTAN WRIGHT          ANTHEM  AZ            764   13      108      27:54.2                       
      12    MICHAEL CORSO                                 790   13      144      29:28.7                       
      13    JACKSON.M FONDER                              932   14      161      30:15.4                       
      14    JUSTIN NELSON           ANTHEM  AZ            502   14      199      32:34.1                       
      15    LOGAN FALLEY            GLENDALE  AZ          205   14      224      34:54.6                       
      16    CONNOR RAFFERTY         PHOENIX  AZ           558   13      264      41:35.2                       
      17    NICO PERRY              ANTHEM  AZ            539   14      267      42:44.4                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ADAM MACKEY                                  1076   17        4      16:58.9                       
       2    ZACH WALLING            ANTHEM  AZ            734   16        6      17:39.0                       
       3    ZANE WALLING            ANTHEM  AZ            735   16        7      17:57.0                       
       4    TOM OWLETT, JR          WELLSBORO  PA         516   18        8      17:58.3                       
       5    BOB OWLETT              WELLSBORO  PA         513   15        9      18:28.1                       
       6    JUSTIN CORSO                                  788   16       10      18:47.6                       
       7    AUSTIN MILES                                 1037   18       16      20:26.3                       
       8    JEFF PITTS              ANTHEM  AZ            541   18       20      21:02.1                       
       9    JORDAN BAGNALL          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        840   18       21      21:08.6                       
      10    ARON KIRKENDOLL         ANTHEM  AZ            345   15       24      21:12.4                       
      11    AUSTIN JOY              CHANDLER  AZ          324   16       32      21:59.3                       
      12    MAXWELL KLOTZ           PITTSFORD  NY         350   16       37      22:58.5                       
      13    AARON RIESS             BATTLE CREEK  MI      568   16       58      24:51.8                       
      14    BRANT BAGNALL           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        839   16       82      26:04.7                       
      15    DANNER GARDNER          ANTHEM  AZ            233   17      101      27:30.2                       
      16    ANDREW DUNN             ANTHEM  AZ            191   16      113      28:03.5                       
      17    RYAN SHEEHY             ANTHEM  AZ            625   19      139      29:12.4                       
      18    TYLER RICHARDSON                              928   19      147      29:32.2                       
      19    BRYCE EISENBART         ANTHEM  AZ            195   18      154      29:51.0                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ERIC DALL               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        164   26        5      17:15.0                       
       2    KYLE MORGAN                                   981   29       13      20:00.2                       
       3    DUSTIN CONRAD           PORTLAND  OR          145   28       14      20:17.8                       
       4    JAMES CONRAD            FLAGSTAFF  AZ         146   22       15      20:19.8                       
       5    WILLIAM HERBERT         GLENDALE  AZ          288   21       25      21:29.0                       
       6    CHRISTOPHER BYRNE       APO  AP                95   28       41      23:28.0                       
       7    ANDREW PENETON                               1031   28       43      23:30.2                       
       8    JUSTIN HILL             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        875   23       50      24:19.7                       
       9    MIKE CORBIN             PHOENIX  AZ           851   29       52      24:33.2                       
      10    THOMAS RYAN                                  1065   26       56      24:45.6                       
      11    PATRICK POLSUNAS                              834   29       59      24:53.1                       
      12    DANIEL ZERUULIAS                             1032   21       62      25:02.7                       
      13    DUSTIN MILES                                 1035   21       63      25:02.9                       
      14    TIMOTHY KNODEL          TUCSON  AZ            353   27       72      25:25.0                       
      15    ADAM CAVA               TEMPE  AZ             115   24       77      25:39.8                       
      16    JOSEPH RYAN                                  1063   24       92      26:43.8                       
      17    ASH MEHTA               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        466   28      100      27:27.9                       
      18    J.T. HAMPTON            FORT COLLINS  CO      275   21      120      28:19.5                       
      19    PATRICK ZIMMER          ANTHEM  AZ            782   21      122      28:20.6                       
      20    JOHN HOFFMAN            PHOENIX  AZ           878   27      126      28:24.8                       
      21    BILLY WALTERS                                1067   20      136      29:06.9                       
      22    JOSH SUNDQUIST          PHOENIX  AZ           682   28      142      29:24.6                       
      23    AARON LISTON            PHOENIX  AZ           404   23      156      30:02.4                       
      24    JESUS PALACIOS JR       ANTHEM  AZ            521   29      159      30:12.9                       
      25    DANIEL WARD             DENVER  CO            743   29      167      30:46.1                       
      26    GREGORY VARNER          COLUMBIA  MO          726   25      173      31:17.2                       
      27    NICHOLAS TAYLOR         CEDAR CITY  UT        688   27      178      31:29.7                       
      28    RYAN CAMPING            PEORIA  AZ            102   28      185      31:41.4                       
      29    BRANDON CAMPING         PHOENIX  AZ            99   23      190      31:48.9                       
      30    TYLER ROURKE            KIRKLAND  WA          588   28      204      33:07.0                       
      31    THOMAS COPELAND         FARMINGTON  UT        150   28      220      34:39.3                       
      32    MIKE ZIMMER             HOUSTON  TX           780   25      233      35:45.3                       
      33    JONATHAN GOERTZ         ANTHEM  AZ            250   29      254      40:17.9                       
      34    MATTHEW COCHRAN         GAINESVILLE  FL       131   24      259      40:38.9                       
      35    JAKE GREENWADE          CONCHO  AZ            262   21      283      48:04.0                       
      36    TIMOTHY MAY             FLAGSTAFF  AZ         449   21      289      51:56.7                       
      37    KEVIN DILLON            PHOENIX  AZ           180   24      297      54:53.5                       
      38    DAN POUST                                    1044   21      299      55:10.6                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CAMERON BAIR            GLENDALE  AZ           28   39       18      20:32.7                       
       2    SCOTT SKINNER           ANTHEM  AZ            913   32       22      21:09.2                       
       3    TODD BRUCE              ANTHEM  AZ             84   39       23      21:09.7                       
       4    TROY MOHR                                     809   39       26      21:33.1                       
       5    SCOTT TIEDEMAN          ANTHEM  AZ            702   34       31      21:57.9                       
       6    NATHAN STORJOHANN       ANTHEM  AZ            919   32       36      22:54.7                       
       7    JEREMY MANIOARENG                            1056   37       40      23:25.8                       
       8    CHRIS KERN              PHOENIX  AZ           340   36       45      23:46.1                       
       9    TOM STANCZYK                                  970   35       46      23:57.3                       
      10    CHRIS BRDAR             NEW RIVER  AZ          77   30       47      24:02.8                       
      11    MICHAEL ROTH            PHOENIX  AZ           908   30       49      24:11.9                       
      12    ANDREW STEPHENSON       COLORADO SPRINGS  C   671   31       65      25:10.8                       
      13    MATTHEW SALISBURY       ANTHEM  AZ            596   30       66      25:15.6                       
      14    STEVEN NELSON                                 831   32       69      25:22.7                       
      15    JUSTIN HITT                                  1009   34       74      25:29.1                       
      16    MACK FREESH             PHOENIX  AZ           224   35       76      25:37.0                       
      17    ROB TAYLOR              ANTHEM  AZ            690   39       80      25:49.2                       
      18    GREG WEISS              ANTHEM  AZ            923   37       81      26:03.9                       
      19    ERIC SASS               ANTHEM  AZ            909   33       83      26:05.0                       
      20    MARTIN CZERWONKA        PHOENIX  AZ           852   33       86      26:19.2                       
      21    ERIC SUAREZ             ANTHEM  AZ            680   35       88      26:20.6                       
      22    BRYAN APPLETON          ANTHEM  AZ             16   37      103      27:31.7                       
      23    FRANK BEGALKE           ANTHEM  AZ             45   38      106      27:50.0                       
      24    DANIEL KRAFT            CAVE CREEK  AZ        886   37      117      28:13.2                       
      25    LUKE GROSS                                    942   34      121      28:20.1                       
      26    RYAN MADDOX             ANTHEM  AZ            428   30      134      29:00.0                       
      27    MATTHEW SMITH           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        648   38      140      29:19.3                       
      28    MATTHEW BIGHAM          PHOENIX  AZ            59   35      151      29:39.4                       
      29    MICHAEL MOLLOY          PHOENIX  AZ           476   31      153      29:46.9                       
      30    KWAMIE LASSITER         PHOENIX  AZ           887   39      162      30:20.4                       
      31    PETE WIKMAN             PHOENIX  AZ           925   34      164      30:31.8                       
      32    JASON ZELLER            ANTHEM  AZ            778   30      166      30:44.7                       
      33    COLBY GENRICH           PHOENIX  AZ           864   31      168      30:51.2                       
      34    DAVID MCILVOY           PHOENIX  AZ           460   39      170      30:58.2                       
      35    JORDAN GUNDERSON        LAS VEGAS  NV         269   30      183      31:39.2                       
      36    GREGORY SHEPPARD                             1020   33      187      31:45.0                       
      37    CHRIS BENSON            CAVE CREEK  AZ         51   36      193      31:55.0                       
      38    SCOTT SEKELLA           CAVE CREEK  AZ        619   33      194      31:55.5                       
      39    MIKE GILLEM             ANTHEM  AZ            241   39      196      31:58.0                       
      40    TOBY VANLANDSCHOOT                           1041   34      197      32:07.6                       
      41    CHRISTOPHER GLADNEY     PHOENIX  AZ           248   30      202      32:54.5                       
      42    BRIAN DAVIS             PHOENIX  AZ           167   36      206      33:16.8                       
      43    CHAD RYAN                                    1050   36      207      33:20.8                       
      44    VINCE SOLIS             PHOENIX  AZ           651   36      209      33:22.3                       
      45    JASON ROBERT            TEMPE  AZ             573   37      211      33:34.3                       
      46    MARC LIEBMAN            ANTHEM  AZ            396   35      212      33:36.1                       
      47    JEFF LESSARD                                 1026   39      219      34:29.9                       
      48    STEVE FRANKEL           NEW RIVER  AZ         859   37      221      34:41.5                       
      49    GLEN MAGDATO            BREA  CA              429   36      225      34:55.3                       
      50    ANDY GRAY               PHOENIX  AZ           256   39      229      35:30.9                       
      51    TIM HENTGES                                   958   36      231      35:42.7                       
      52    ERIK TANK               PHOENIX  AZ           686   34      239      36:37.4                       
      53    GRANT SMEDLEY           PHOENIX  AZ           646   31      245      37:25.0                       
      54    DEREK OYEN              ANTHEM  AZ            518   35      250      38:47.1                       
      55    TROY KACHURKA           PHOENIX  AZ           327   37      253      40:14.0                       
      56    SHAUN LEARY             ANTHEM  AZ            888   30      261      41:04.7                       
      57    CHRIS STEVENS           PHOENIX  AZ           673   34      268      43:47.6                       
      58    NEIL SPURLIN            SURPRISE  AZ          657   38      281      47:45.2                       
      59    ROD LASLEY                                   1068   38      308    1:00:58.3                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOSEPH FLEMING          ALBUQUERQUE  NM       209   43       17      20:32.4                       
       2    ROB GOLLON              ANTHEM  AZ            252   47       27      21:40.3                       
       3    ALLEN DAVIS             PHOENIX  AZ           168   48       28      21:42.4                       
       4    SCOTT MACDOWELL         CAVE CREEK  AZ        421   43       29      21:49.8                       
       5    KURT MOREM              ANTHEM  AZ            484   45       30      21:52.6                       
       6    KURT FEIFER             ANTHEM  AZ            855   42       39      23:10.7                       
       7    BEN BAILEY              ANTHEM  AZ             26   42       44      23:35.8                       
       8    BYRON SHORT             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        635   48       55      24:44.4                       
       9    TRACY LISTON            PHOENIX  AZ           402   46       64      25:08.8                       
      10    PAUL FAUST              PHOENIX  AZ           207   44       73      25:26.3                       
      11    MIKE CARGILE            ANTHEM  AZ            107   44       89      26:21.1                       
      12    JERRY SALDANA                                 996   46       96      27:19.2                       
      13    EDWARD HARDY                                  798   45       97      27:21.7                       
      14    TIM CONNORS                                   803   43      112      28:03.1                       
      15    ERIC SCHLITZER          ANTHEM  AZ            606   42      116      28:11.6                       
      16    LEW WAGMAN              REDMOND  WA           730   45      119      28:16.5                       
      17    MIKE NEALY                                    828   44      125      28:24.1                       
      18    JASON LEWIS                                   813   41      133      28:58.4                       
      19    SCOTT ALLEN             PHOENIX  AZ             6   45      138      29:10.7                       
      20    JAMES LINDGREN                               1073   43      143      29:25.5                       
      21    MICHAEL KLOTZ           PITTSFORD  NY         349   44      146      29:30.5                       
      22    BRUCE RICHARDSON                              929   47      148      29:32.4                       
      23    JOHN WHITEMAN           SANTEE  CA            748   45      149      29:33.7                       
      24    LARRY BUSCH JR          ANTHEM  AZ             93   40      150      29:34.4                       
      25    STEVE LAUER             ANTHEM  AZ            381   42      152      29:40.5                       
      26    NEAL GELB               SCOTTSDALE  AZ        234   44      158      30:09.8                       
      27    JACKSON.A FONDER                              931   48      160      30:13.6                       
      28    GRANT BATES             PHOENIX  AZ            36   41      176      31:23.5                       
      29    JOREI NAVAS                                  1087   47      180      31:35.7                       
      30    RONALD LAWSON           ARLINGTON HEIGHTS     385   46      181      31:36.9                       
      31    MICHAEL O'SHAUGHNESSY   ANTHEM  AZ            901   44      182      31:37.3                       
      32    SCOTT FOSTER            NEW RIVER  AZ         217   40      188      31:45.4                       
      33    MICHAEL MATT            PHOENIX  AZ           445   44      191      31:50.5                       
      34    JEFFREY JEPPESEN        ANTHEM  AZ            319   46      195      31:56.9                       
      35    TODD CUSOLLE                                 1094   42      200      32:43.8                       
      36    JOSEPH PERRY            ANTHEM  AZ            538   44      201      32:52.0                       
      37    SCOTT AMES                                    964   46      208      33:21.0                       
      38    GREG ANDRADE            PHOENIX  AZ            14   41      213      33:36.9                       
      39    ALAN VILLANDRE                                814   48      222      34:47.1                       
      40    JEFF LOW                PRESCOTT  AZ          409   40      223      34:51.9                       
      41    GREG IMDORF             GLENDALE  AZ          310   43      226      35:00.2                       
      42    BILL KUGELBERG                               1046   40      234      35:46.6                       
      43    BRAD FRAZIER            PHOENIX  AZ           862   48      237      36:28.7                       
      44    KEITH MUNSON            ANTHEM  AZ            492   41      240      36:39.3                       
      45    DAVID MARSHALL          ANTHEM  AZ            439   41      241      36:50.9                       
      46    DANIEL SIMPSON          PHOENIX  AZ           911   45      244      37:09.3                       
      47    TROY HOLBROOK                                1017   46      260      41:03.8                       
      48    JOHN WALTERS                                 1066   47      262      41:24.8                       
      49    DAVID LECLERC           ANTHEM  AZ            387   41      270      44:13.6                       
      50    NEAL MORAN                                    961   49      271      44:57.2                       
      51    PAUL SANDHU             ANTHEM  AZ            600   42      282      47:59.0                       
      52    CHIP CARTER             PHOENIX  AZ           848   43      285      49:03.6                       
      53    JOHN KOVACH             ANTHEM  AZ            356   41      291      52:07.4                       
      54    PAUL KOWALSKI           ANTHEM  AZ            359   42      292      52:33.2                       
      55    LES LAMASTUS            PHOENIX  AZ           376   47      296      54:01.3                       
      56    CRAIG EMTER                                   979   40      300      55:58.2                       
      57    CURT JOHNSON                                  995   41      302      57:43.5                       
      58    LANCE SHERWOOD          ANTHEM  AZ            628   43      303      59:23.3                       
      59    KIRK FRIEDMAN           SAN DIEGO,  CA        227   44      304    1:00:09.7                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOHN TAYLOR             PHOENIX  AZ           689   51       61      24:58.1                       
       2    DENNIS SCHOLLER         PEORIA  AZ            611   50       67      25:18.4                       
       3    PAUL MEYER              SURPRISE  AZ          470   55       87      26:20.6                       
       4    RUSS GIARDINO           PHOENIX  AZ           236   58       93      26:53.8                       
       5    KEVIN ONEIL             CAMP VERDE  AZ        508   56       95      27:17.9                       
       6    BRIAN HENRY             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        286   54      105      27:41.5                       
       7    CLIFF RISDON                                  971   53      123      28:20.7                       
       8    KENNETH FLOWERS         ANTHEM  AZ            213   52      169      30:55.6                       
       9    RANDY EARP              ANCHORAGE  AK         193   54      174      31:18.7                       
      10    DOUG KRAEMER            PRESCOTT  AZ          363   58      175      31:22.0                       
      11    DAVE RITSON             PHOENIX  AZ           572   55      210      33:23.4                       
      12    ALEX NAVARRO            ANTHEM  CA            897   58      215      33:39.5                       
      13    CHARLIE NAUEN                                1071   55      218      34:21.6                       
      14    TOM HARRIS                                    972   52      232      35:44.2                       
      15    TOM ZIMMER              ANTHEM  AZ            781   53      235      35:58.3                       
      16    JOHN STEWART                                  793   53      242      37:06.0                       
      17    KYLE PATRICK            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        528   50      247      37:57.0                       
      18    STEPHEN OVERHOFF        AUBURN  CA            511   55      249      38:20.4                       
      19    RONALD BURGESS          PHOENIX  AZ            87   59      255      40:18.2                       
      20    JOHN STEBBINS           CAVE CREEK  AZ        665   55      257      40:23.3                       
      21    RON SHAVLIK             TACOMA  WA            624   59      272      45:17.8                       
      22    LARRY COCHRAN           GAINESVILLE  FL       130   57      276      47:00.7                       
      23    ROGER CAMPING           PHOENIX  AZ            98   55      279      47:23.2                       
      24    MARK CUTTING            HOLYOKE  MA           161   52      287      50:13.0                       
      25    GEORGE YANOK            WESTERVILLE  OH       769   59      288      51:25.3                       
      26    KEVIN BRENNAN           PHOENIX  AZ            80   50      295      54:00.3                       
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PHILIP PARADISSIS       ANTHEM  AZ            902   65      102      27:31.6                       
       2    TIM KONTAK              PHOENIX  AZ           885   61      132      28:57.1                       
       3    JEFF ROBINSON           FLAGSTAFF  AZ         578   61      227      35:23.3                       
       4    PHIL SLIWIAK                                 1002   66      230      35:41.8                       
       5    DICK MORGAN             PHOENIX  AZ           487   62      246      37:44.2                       
       6    BOB STEPHENSON          NEW RIVER  AZ         670   60      251      39:07.6                       
       7    VERNON PUMM             MANCHESTER  MO        551   67      256      40:20.2                       
       8    ROBERT MEYER            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        469   62      258      40:35.1                       
       9    WILLIAM JENKINS         PHOENIX  AZ           317   69      286      49:09.1                       
      10    GUENTHER LOGES          FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ    407   69      305    1:00:11.1                       
      11    CHRIS LAMBERT           FLAGSTAFF  AZ         377   61      307    1:00:43.6                       
      12    ED RASGORSHEK           PHOENIX  AZ           562   61      310    1:07:38.0                       
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    EDWARD ABBOTT           ANTHEM  AZ              2   70       79      25:44.2                       
       2    RON EELES                                    1001   73      114      28:04.8                       
       3    JACK WALTERS                                 1060   73      236      36:08.7                       
Top

Male 80 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    VICTOR STONE            IPACHE JUNCTION  AZ   677   86      309    1:03:34.9                       

10km

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    SUSAN OWLETT            WELLSBORO  PA         515   44        1      44:04.8                       
       2    JENNIFER ROGERS                              1023   39        2      44:10.5                       
       3    LINDSAY GREGORY         ANTHEM  AZ            264   16        3      44:34.8                       
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MADISON MCNAMARA        CAVE CREEK  AZ        894   10       40      53:21.9                       
       2    EMILY DESTEFANO         PHOENIX  AZ           176   10       65      57:10.2                       
       3    HANNAH GAUSEPOHI                             1086   12      131    1:07:44.7                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KORINE LIEBMAN          ANTHEM  AZ            400   28       11      47:36.8                       
       2    REBECCA UNDERDOWN       ENCINITAS  CA         716   27       16      50:25.1                       
       3    SARA YONKOSKE           PHOENIX  AZ           772   28       21      50:46.1                       
       4    TAMARA LIGHTLE                                988   22       24      51:28.1                       
       5    KAITLYN WIECZOREK                            1004   21       25      51:32.3                       
       6    MADELINE RAKE           PHOENIX  AZ           559   24       29      51:39.2                       
       7    SARAH ROGERS            OREM  UT              582   26       36      52:36.7                       
       8    ALISON SYLVESTER        DURANGO  CO           685   27       50      55:05.1                       
       9    JESSICA THIEBEAU        GLENDALE  AZ          697   28       56      55:38.2                       
      10    ASHLEE LUEDERS          PHOENIX  AZ           410   29       61      56:21.3                       
      11    LINDSEY SPRINGFIELD     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        656   21       70      57:32.2                       
      12    ANN LUEDERS                                   817   25       74      58:32.5                       
      13    REBECCA DILLARD         PHOENIX  AZ           178   26       95    1:01:40.5                       
      14    CHELSEY CUTTING         HOLYOKE  MA           158   20       97    1:02:07.4                       
      15    TIFFANY CUTTING         BOSTON  MA            159   25       98    1:02:07.7                       
      16    DANIELLE THIEBEAU       GLENDALE  AZ          698   22      100    1:02:17.6                       
      17    ALISON MORAN                                 1008   29      106    1:03:31.8                       
      18    TRACY MONFORT           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        478   28      112    1:04:22.2                       
      19    LISA STEWART            PHOENIX  AZ           675   26      147    1:13:34.0                       
      20    PATTY FARRINGTON        PHOENIX  AZ           206   25      150    1:14:37.9                       
      21    ERIN GUNDERSON                               1078   28      152    1:15:35.7                       
      22    AMBERLY SCHLEICHER      CHANDLER  AZ          605   27      153    1:15:51.5                       
      23    IRAZMI PEREZ            ANTHEM  AZ            535   29      160    1:19:55.1                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TERI TWARKINS           ANTHEM  AZ            712   34        7      46:05.5                       
       2    CHANDELLE WOLEVER       ANTHEM  AZ            758   38        8      46:18.6                       
       3    LESLIE MARCUM           PHOENIX  AZ           435   31       10      46:59.2                       
       4    APRIL HYMAN             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        308   31       12      48:15.5                       
       5    JENNI MARSHALL          SCOTTSDALE  AZ        438   36       13      48:32.0                       
       6    DIANA DEREESE           ANTHEM  AZ            174   39       14      49:03.5                       
       7    KELLI CARHART           CHICAGO  IL           108   30       15      49:06.4                       
       8    JENNIFER KAPLAN                              1012   33       18      50:34.2                       
       9    ALFONSO KIMBERLY        ANTHEM  AZ            836   35       19      50:34.4                       
      10    SIERRA LUTKE            ANTHEM  AZ            414   30       20      50:44.8                       
      11    JULIE SEKELLA           CAVE CREEK  AZ        618   33       26      51:32.9                       
      12    NICOLE BESANA           ANTHEM  AZ             57   31       28      51:39.2                       
      13    HOLLY FOWLER            PHOENIX  AZ           221   31       30      51:49.9                       
      14    CARRIE TINSMAN          ANTHEM  AZ            704   38       32      51:50.8                       
      15    LESLIE PARNELL          CHICAGO  AZ           524   34       34      52:10.2                       
      16    KYMM WILLS              PHOENIX  AZ           754   33       35      52:10.8                       
      17    MARCELLA MILLS          PHOENIX  AZ           473   33       38      52:55.0                       
      18    KRISTIEN MCALEER                              986   37       39      53:19.8                       
      19    AMANDA MONTAGUE         ANTHEM  AZ            479   37       41      53:45.3                       
      20    HEATHER CAMPING         PHOENIX  AZ           100   30       43      53:54.9                       
      21    MARY RIBADENEIRA        PHOENIX  AZ           906   38       44      53:59.0                       
      22    JILL MOORE              PHOENIX  AZ           482   34       45      54:01.0                       
      23    NIKKI KURETICH          CAVE CREEK  AZ        369   39       51      55:13.3                       
      24    JESSICA RANDOLPH        PHOENIX  AZ           560   31       52      55:14.2                       
      25    BECCA JACKSON           GLENDALE  AZ          881   32       54      55:26.0                       
      26    TRACY KACHURKA          PHOENIX  AZ           328   34       55      55:29.3                       
      27    MONICA PARKER           ANTHEM  AZ            523   32       57      55:47.1                       
      28    SHAUNA ROGERS                                1024   38       58      56:02.0                       
      29    SHELLEY BENEDETTO       SCOTTSDALE  AZ         48   39       59      56:06.1                       
      30    JESSICA MARSH           PHOENIX  AZ           437   31       60      56:17.7                       
      31    CHERYL MC KENZIE        PHOENIX  AZ           452   35       63      56:31.9                       
      32    TINA BENJAMIN           PHOENIX  AZ           842   39       66      57:11.5                       
      33    SARAH WADE              PHOENIX  AZ           728   38       67      57:12.1                       
      34    NANCY LIZZUL                                  987   38       68      57:18.3                       
      35    GILLIAN PORTER          GLENDALE  AZ          545   39       69      57:28.5                       
      36    CAROLYN WELF                                 1010   31       71      57:32.2                       
      37    KRISTIN O'GORMAN        NEW RIVER  AZ         506   38       72      57:38.4                       
      38    MICHELE CELENTANO       ANTHEM  AZ            116   39       73      57:39.2                       
      39    DEBRA SIMS              CAVE CREEK  AZ        638   37       78      59:10.8                       
      40    NICOLE GUNTON                                 832   32       81      59:25.9                       
      41    CHRISTINE STURGIS       PHOENIX  AZ           679   37       84      59:36.0                       
      42    JAMIE ARBOLIDA          PHOENIX  AZ            17   33       88    1:00:01.7                       
      43    JONANDA DAVENHAGE                             802   38       89    1:00:07.5                       
      44    RACHELLE SHAVER         ANTHEM  AZ            622   37       90    1:00:10.4                       
      45    TIFFANY LUM             GLENDALE  AZ          412   32       91    1:00:24.6                       
      46    KRISTIN SKEVINGTON      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        643   37       92    1:00:44.0                       
      47    JENNIFER POULIN         SAN DIEGO  CA         546   35       93    1:01:34.8                       
      48    MIKKI RODGERS           PHOENIX  AZ           580   30       94    1:01:40.3                       
      49    BRIGHTY BABCOCK         HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    23   34      101    1:02:20.4                       
      50    MARCY BENSON            CAVE CREEK  AZ         52   39      102    1:02:26.8                       
      51    CHRISTINA CLARK         PHOENIX  AZ           124   34      103    1:03:10.7                       
      52    TAMMY HERZOG            PHOENIX  AZ           289   36      104    1:03:17.1                       
      53    RUTH FRANKS SNEDECOR    PHOENIX  AZ           223   32      105    1:03:31.7                       
      54    JENEEN BREWER           PHOENIX  AZ            81   33      107    1:03:34.2                       
      55    JENNIFER CARR           NEW RIVER  AZ         112   37      109    1:03:57.3                       
      56    IRISH MCCARTHY          RANCHO SANTA MARGAR   453   38      110    1:04:04.3                       
      57    CARRIE MASCARO                                992   37      111    1:04:20.4                       
      58    TARYN VANDERPYL                              1051   33      115    1:04:46.2                       
      59    ERIN KIRSITS            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        347   33      116    1:04:55.9                       
      60    CHRISTINA HASSELL       CAVE CREEK  AZ        279   32      117    1:04:59.2                       
      61    CATHERINE FRIEDMAN      PHOENIX  AZ           226   34      118    1:05:43.7                       
      62    CARLA SCHRANZ           ANTHEM  AZ            613   39      119    1:05:44.1                       
      63    CHRISTA MAHARRY         PEORIA  AZ            433   33      120    1:05:45.3                       
      64    JENNIFER BERGER         PHEONIX  AZ            53   35      122    1:05:49.9                       
      65    BARBARA TAYLOR          PHOENIX  AZ           691   30      124    1:06:32.5                       
      66    LEZLIE HO               PHOENIX  AZ           292   34      129    1:06:54.3                       
      67    SARA HOP                GREELEY  CO           298   39      130    1:07:26.7                       
      68    AUBREY CARAWAY          PHOENIX  AZ           105   36      132    1:07:56.9                       
      69    ANGELINE SEDDON         PHOENIX  AZ           616   36      134    1:08:21.1                       
      70    DEEDEE RAMON                                  982   34      136    1:09:28.1                       
      71    CINDY SPENCER           PHOENIX  AZ           655   36      137    1:09:31.4                       
      72    NANCY POHL              PHOENIX  AZ           542   33      138    1:09:47.2                       
      73    AMY WYLIE                                     984   35      139    1:09:55.0                       
      74    KENDRA WILLIAMS         ANTHEM  AZ            752   32      140    1:10:01.1                       
      75    GOWRI SHETTY            PHOENIX  AZ           630   37      142    1:10:03.4                       
      76    KIM CROWELL             ANTHEM  AZ            155   37      143    1:10:29.4                       
      77    KIM RODGERS             PHOENIX  AZ           579   35      144    1:10:31.1                       
      78    CLARE FRIEDMAN          ANTHEM  AZ            228   36      149    1:14:27.5                       
      79    KRISTYNE STAHLMAN       ANTHEM  AZ            915   35      151    1:15:35.4                       
      80    SANDRA BECKER           AVONDALE  AZ          841   37      155    1:15:54.7                       
      81    LORI WALDRON            AVONDALE  AZ          731   31      156    1:15:54.9                       
      82    JULIE ABBAMONDI         PHOENIX  AZ             1   30      159    1:17:00.2                       
      83    CHRISTINE BURTON        FLAGSTAFF  AZ          91   31      161    1:20:19.1                       
      84    JASJEET SANDHU          ANTHEM  AZ            597   37      162    1:22:15.9                       
      85    RACHEL COHEN            NORTH HOLLYWOOD  CA   136   36      166    1:30:21.0                       
      86    KRISTINE BOATES         ANTHEM  AZ             67   36      168    1:33:15.5                       
      87    AMY STEWART             PHOENIX  AZ           674   33      170    1:53:39.7                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANNE MAXWELL            NEW RIVER AZ  AZ      893   46        4      45:44.4                       
       2    HEATHER CAPRI           CAREFREE  AZ          104   40        6      45:52.3                       
       3    DAWN BEACH              CAVE CREEK  AZ         38   45        9      46:27.7                       
       4    KRISTIN ROONEY          ANTHEM  AZ            585   41       22      50:53.3                       
       5    ANASTASIA KUCERA                              980   46       23      51:06.7                       
       6    AMY WILKE               BURBANK  CA           926   44       27      51:38.0                       
       7    KATHY CONNOLLY          ANTHEM  AZ            143   43       33      51:59.6                       
       8    RENEE PATCHAK           CAVE CREEK  AZ        526   47       37      52:47.9                       
       9    DEBI BARNETT            ANTHEM  AZ             30   47       42      53:50.9                       
      10    BRENDA NEALY                                  829   42       46      54:19.6                       
      11    PATRICIA ROGOWSKI       ANTHEM  AZ            584   42       48      55:01.9                       
      12    CHRISTINA MILES                              1036   43       49      55:02.8                       
      13    DENA CABRERA            ANTHEM  AZ             96   40       53      55:21.3                       
      14    DIANE GREENOUGH         ANTHEM  AZ            258   42       62      56:26.1                       
      15    AVA HARMS               PHX  AZ               872   46       76      58:59.5                       
      16    CINDY MONTANARELLA      ANTHEM  AZ            481   40       77      59:02.9                       
      17    AMBER CARGILE           ANTHEM  AZ            106   40       80      59:24.7                       
      18    KIRSTEN WADSWORTH       ANTHEM  AZ            729   41       82      59:32.4                       
      19    MARY BOLINGER           GLENDALE  AZ           71   43       83      59:35.6                       
      20    MARIA HIMEBAUGH         ANTHEM  AZ            290   42       85      59:40.6                       
      21    MICHELLE BRINDLEY                            1033   44       87      59:59.5                       
      22    SYNDIE MCNAUGHTON       CAVE CREEK  AZ        463   41       99    1:02:13.0                       
      23    CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ     PEORIA  AZ            272   41      108    1:03:36.2                       
      24    KRISTEN WHITEMAN        SANTEE  CA            749   41      113    1:04:25.5                       
      25    CARMEN TORRES-MALDONAD                        938   40      114    1:04:25.9                       
      26    ERIN CONWAY             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        147   48      121    1:05:49.5                       
      27    SUZANNE STELLINO        PHOENIX  AZ           669   40      123    1:06:27.7                       
      28    KERRI GILBERTSON        GLENDALE  AZ          866   41      125    1:06:32.6                       
      29    WENDY RAWSON            CAREFREE  AZ          564   48      126    1:06:38.4                       
      30    DEBRA LEE               CAVE CREEK  AZ        390   49      127    1:06:39.5                       
      31    JOLIE PANYON            PHOENIX  AZ           522   41      128    1:06:51.2                       
      32    DENINE MCNAMARA         CAVE CREEK  AZ        895   43      133    1:08:11.6                       
      33    KATY GAUSEPOHI                               1083   42      135    1:08:27.0                       
      34    KARLA CLEVELAND         PHOENIX  AZ           128   42      141    1:10:02.4                       
      35    KATHY SULLIVAN          ANTHEM  AZ            681   44      145    1:12:18.9                       
      36    MAURINE HUGHES          PHOENIX  AZ           303   43      146    1:13:12.1                       
      37    BETH TERRIO-BROWN       ANTHEM  AZ            694   40      154    1:15:52.5                       
      38    LYNNE PEDERSEN          ANTHEM  AZ            532   44      157    1:15:58.5                       
      39    CHARLETTE BJARNSON      PHOENIX  AZ            61   49      158    1:16:31.5                       
      40    LISA BRENNAN            PHOENIX  AZ            79   42      164    1:28:20.5                       
      41    TANYA LUTHER                                  975   41      165    1:28:21.3                       
      42    IRMA POZNECKI           ANTHEM  AZ            548   45      167    1:33:04.4                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CYNTHIA WINDELL         RIVERSIDE  CA         757   52       17      50:30.7                       
       2    JANE NEWMAN             PRESCOTT  AZ          503   54       31      51:50.0                       
       3    NANCY PAUW              BANFF  AB             530   51       47      54:23.8                       
       4    CAROLINE SCHNEIDER      CAVE CREEK  AZ        608   50       64      56:46.4                       
       5    CONNIE SCHOLLER         PEORIA  AZ            610   53       75      58:41.6                       
       6    DEBRA LAUGHLIN          PHOENIX  AZ           384   52       79      59:23.9                       
       7    TAMI TENNYSON           PHOENIX  AZ           692   52       96    1:01:42.2                       
       8    TERESA DARLING          PHOENIX  AZ           165   54      148    1:14:22.5                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RENEE UREEL             DESERT HILLS  AZ      717   60        5      45:51.0                       
       2    HIROKO PERRY            ANTHEM  AZ            536   63       86      59:45.0                       
       3    JUDY COON               PEORIA  AZ            149   64      163    1:27:35.9                       
       4    CHARLOTTE CZERWONKA     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        162   63      169    1:53:39.1                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TOM CLARKE              ANTHEM  AZ            126   38        1      33:12.5                       
       2    JIM PRESCOTT            GLENDALE  AZ          549   46        2      36:32.0                       
       3    AREN MAXWELL            TUCSON  AZ            448   17        3      37:13.5                       
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    COREY MILES                                  1034   13       31      47:40.7                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JUSTIN BOYD             COTTONWOOD  AZ         73   19       12      43:15.4                       
       2    LAIRD HEIKENS           RSM  CA               282   16       25      46:56.3                       
       3    RYAN CONNOLY                                  947   17       61      52:41.0                       
       4    VIC GAUSEPOHI                                1085   15      121    1:07:45.2                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANDREW ZAPPALA          ANTHEM  AZ            776   20        4      37:44.9                       
       2    ANDY SCHULTZ            DURANGO  CO           615   26        5      39:22.2                       
       3    KOREY BACHELDER         SCOTTSDALE  AZ         24   29        6      39:29.7                       
       4    RYAN NELSON             ANTHEM  AZ            501   22        8      40:07.9                       
       5    NICK GROENIG            AZ CITY  AZ           266   27       11      42:57.1                       
       6    PRESTON WEAKLEND        PHOENIX  AZ           744   27       16      43:53.7                       
       7    RICK KNIGHT II          PHOENIX  AZ           352   28       40      48:31.9                       
       8    CASEY ROGERS            OREM  UT              583   28       54      51:16.0                       
       9    CHRISTIAN LUEDERS       PHOENIX  AZ           411   29       62      52:55.9                       
      10    DAVID YEE               GLENDALE  AZ          770   29       88      57:25.4                       
      11    JOHN CARLISLE           PHOENIX  AZ           847   24       91      57:33.0                       
      12    TIMOTHY EYERMAN         PHOENIX  AZ           203   24      103    1:00:17.1                       
      13    KYLE MONFORT            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        477   29      112    1:04:22.7                       
      14    RANDY AGUAYO            ANTHEM  AZ              4   28      113    1:04:24.8                       
      15    JESSE HUGHES            PHOENIX  AZ           304   27      117    1:05:31.8                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DUSTIN CAMPING          PHOENIX  AZ           101   30        7      39:41.9                       
       2    CARLOS MARTINEZ         PHOENIX  AZ           442   35       15      43:41.0                       
       3    BRIAN MURRAY            DENVER  CO            496   35       20      45:22.6                       
       4    SEAN PALMER                                   954   33       21      45:27.0                       
       5    MICHAEL LIEBMAN         ANTHEM  AZ            401   33       22      45:39.6                       
       6    FRANK QUINN                                  1045   39       23      46:31.5                       
       7    RICHARD SIMS            CAVE CREEK  AZ        639   35       24      46:39.9                       
       8    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON    PHOENIX  AZ           122   37       27      47:04.1                       
       9    ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ       TUCSON  AZ            273   38       32      47:47.0                       
      10    ROB TINSMAN             ANTHEM  AZ            703   38       33      47:58.2                       
      11    DARIAN ROGERS                                1022   39       35      48:17.7                       
      12    MACK BABCOCK            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    22   36       39      48:30.8                       
      13    CHRIS QUADRINI          PHOENIX  AZ           553   37       41      48:39.7                       
      14    JOSHUA SKEVINGTON       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        644   35       42      49:06.6                       
      15    JUSTIN KYLE             ANTHEM  AZ            373   34       43      49:13.6                       
      16    JASON POULIN            SAN DIEGO  CA         547   36       45      49:29.8                       
      17    ANDREW MEEKHOF          MUSKEGON  MI          465   31       46      49:37.8                       
      18    MATT WEAVER                                  1018   36       49      49:51.1                       
      19    JOSH KAPLAN                                  1013   37       51      50:19.6                       
      20    PRESCOTT POHL           PHOENIX  AZ           543   34       55      51:38.4                       
      21    GILBERT BESANA          ANTHEM  AZ             56   34       56      51:39.5                       
      22    DUSTIN ROGERS                                1028   33       60      52:30.4                       
      23    FANIE DAVENHAGE                               801   38       63      52:58.0                       
      24    MICHAEL MARCUM          PHOENIX  AZ           436   34       66      53:34.1                       
      25    SCOTT KUNZ              NEW RIVER  AZ         366   37       70      54:40.7                       
      26    BRANDON WALKER          PHOENIX  AZ           922   36       71      54:44.0                       
      27    KRIS MCCOY              PEORIA  AZ            459   34       72      54:50.3                       
      28    PRESTON UNDERDOWN       ENCINITAS  CA         715   30       75      55:00.4                       
      29    MICAH SWENSON           RIMROCK  AZ           684   31       77      55:29.9                       
      30    CURT WACASEY            ANTHEM  AZ            727   34       78      55:31.2                       
      31    RICCO LEPEZ                                  1006   39       87      57:20.3                       
      32    JEFF COLBERT            PHOENIX  AZ           138   36       89      57:25.6                       
      33    JON BLOOM               PHOENIX  AZ            65   37       93      58:02.2                       
      34    DOUGLAS CLARK           PHOENIX  AZ           125   34       94      58:28.0                       
      35    MARK SCHRANZ            ANTHEM  AZ            612   39       96      59:14.8                       
      36    TOM ARBOLIDA            PHOENIX  AZ            18   33      100    1:00:02.7                       
      37    DAVID BATEMAN                                 819   33      102    1:00:06.9                       
      38    DJ HIEGER                                     969   36      105    1:01:58.9                       
      39    STEVE WILLIAMS          PHOENIX  AZ           751   37      106    1:02:04.5                       
      40    TRAVIS BREWER           PHOENIX  AZ            82   34      108    1:03:34.0                       
      41    JASON BACKMAN           CHANDLER  AZ           25   30      120    1:06:14.0                       
      42    RICH MOGULL                                  1014   38      122    1:07:46.0                       
      43    MICHAEL SETTO           ANTHEM  AZ            621   38      123    1:09:24.1                       
      44    JOHN DESTEFANO          PHOENIX  AZ           175   39      124    1:10:30.1                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    VINCENT LABELLA         ANTHEM  AZ            374   45        9      41:23.4                       
       2    HARISH RANAKRISHNA                           1059   41       10      42:34.8                       
       3    DAVID SUMMITT                                 825   40       13      43:36.6                       
       4    GARY LIVESAY            PHOENIX  AZ           892   41       18      44:01.5                       
       5    JOHN SOUKUP                                   948   46       19      44:53.6                       
       6    TIM PETERSEN            ANTHEM  AZ            903   43       26      47:00.1                       
       7    CHRISTOPHER MORENO      ANTHEM  AZ            486   46       28      47:09.1                       
       8    CHRIS FRANKS            GLENDALE  AZ          860   48       29      47:30.3                       
       9    BRIAN MOFFETT                                 823   42       34      48:16.2                       
      10    ROBERT NUTT             DARIEN  IL            505   49       37      48:23.8                       
      11    SHAWN GILBERTSON        GLENDALE  AZ          865   43       38      48:27.5                       
      12    SHELLEY BRYANT          CLOVIS  CA             86   43       44      49:29.3                       
      13    LANNY NELSON            ANTHEM  AZ            500   48       47      49:47.6                       
      14    TODD RAWSON             CAREFREE  AZ          565   45       48      49:51.0                       
      15    ALLAN DUNN              ANTHEM  AZ            190   41       53      50:40.7                       
      16    MICHAEL CARHART         CHICAGO  IL           109   40       57      51:40.0                       
      17    KEVIN GILBERTSON        GLENDALE  AZ          237   48       58      51:43.1                       
      18    LAIRD HEIKENS           RSM  CA               280   45       59      52:04.6                       
      19    DAVID WRIGHT            ANTHEM  AZ            762   40       64      52:59.1                       
      20    VIC GAUSEPOHI                                1084   45       65      53:32.1                       
      21    BRIAN COLVIN            ALBUQUERQUE  NM       142   45       67      53:59.6                       
      22    KEVIN CONNOLLY          ANTHEM  AZ            144   43       68      54:17.0                       
      23    FRANK BOGAT             PHOENIX  AZ            69   47       73      54:54.2                       
      24    DARREN BERNARD                               1007   40       74      54:58.1                       
      25    PETER CONNER            SCOTTSDALE  AZ        850   44       76      55:15.9                       
      26    WILLIAM BENSON          ANTHEM  AZ             50   44       79      55:38.9                       
      27    MARC HODGE              PHOENIX  AZ           295   43       80      55:58.2                       
      28    CARL ESPOSITO           PHOENIX  AZ           201   41       81      55:59.6                       
      29    TOM BREDENSTEINER                             827   46       82      56:08.2                       
      30    ANDY STOTTS             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        678   40       84      56:22.8                       
      31    PAUL GOLISCH            PHOENIX  AZ           251   45       85      57:04.4                       
      32    RICHARD GUTIERREZ       PEORIA  AZ            271   40       90      57:31.6                       
      33    TOM TURNER              PHOENIX  AZ           710   41       92      57:40.2                       
      34    EUGENE BAKER                                 1070   49       95      58:58.4                       
      35    JEFF FALLEY             GLENDALE  AZ          204   44       97      59:36.7                       
      36    EDGAR CORONEL           ANTHEM  AZ            153   47       98      59:38.1                       
      37    GARRY D                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ        163   49      101    1:00:06.3                       
      38    CHRISTOPHER SHEHI       PHOENIX  AZ           626   47      104    1:01:04.5                       
      39    DAN NILLER                                   1048   40      107    1:02:34.1                       
      40    PAUL WEBB                                     949   49      109    1:03:35.2                       
      41    ANDY GOTTMAN            GLENDALE  AZ          254   45      116    1:05:28.4                       
      42    JEFF MOORE              PHOENIX  AZ           483   40      118    1:05:49.1                       
      43    JOHN CONWAY             SCOTTSDALE  AZ        148   42      119    1:05:51.4                       
      44    SHYAM SRINIVAS          PHOENIX  AZ           662   41      126    1:22:10.3                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PATRICK HOWLEY          ANTHEM  AZ            879   51       14      43:38.9                       
       2    TOM OWLETT              WELLSBORO  PA         514   52       17      43:56.2                       
       3    RONALD ROEDEL           PHOENIX  AZ           581   59       30      47:38.7                       
       4    DAVID HYMAN             LEXINGTON  KY         309   58       36      48:20.1                       
       5    REXFORD MACGREGOR       PHOENIX  AZ           425   51       50      50:04.4                       
       6    JAMES VOGT              SCOTTSDALE  AZ        921   53       52      50:22.6                       
       7    VINCE VALENTINO         BROADVIEW HEIGHTS     719   57       83      56:11.3                       
       8    RON WHITE               PHOENIX  AZ           747   57       86      57:07.5                       
       9    ED BARNETT              PEMBROKE PINES  FL     31   53       99      59:48.5                       
      10    SHERWOOD UNDERDOWN      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        714   58      110    1:03:51.5                       
      11    CLETUS THIEBEAU         GLENDALE  AZ          696   51      115    1:05:20.6                       
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    HARVEY KUNZ             OMAHA  NE             365   63       69      54:40.5                       
       2    DEREK VAN DYKE          CAREFREE  AZ          722   61      111    1:03:59.7                       
       3    THOMAS SCHNELL          BETTENDORF  IA        609   63      114    1:04:56.6                       
       4    RONALD WINDELL          RIVERSIDE  CA         756   62      125    1:12:42.7                       

*Overall place within gender.