IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #1

Age Group Results

September 24, 2009


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CORINNE FRAYER                                168   24       43      31:35.9                       
       2    SARAH LEESMAN                                   5   22       78      34:48.6                       
       3    BRENA BOYD                                      1   22       87      35:33.9                       
       4    ELEANOR RICHARDS                              124   24      141      39:35.4                       
       5    LYNDSIE BENNETT                               218   21      175      42:53.3                       
       6    HOLLY STABLER                                   8   22      196      48:45.0                       
       7    TRINA PETERSON                                111   24      197      48:49.0                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANGELA AXMANN                                 165   25        3      25:41.7                       
       2    BETH STEEN                                    143   29       12      28:03.2                       
       3    LUCY KOVARI                                   170   25       37      31:05.1                       
       4    KIMBERLY PIEHL                                117   26       84      35:08.0                       
       5    REGAN BUTCHER                                  22   28       97      36:05.0                       
       6    AIMEE WALTON                                  155   26      106      36:36.3                       
       7    CORINNE COURTNEY                              201   29      111      36:42.6                       
       8    NICOLE PONDELL                                119   27      116      37:21.8                       
       9    ROXANNE WHITE                                 178   29      142      39:36.2                       
      10    MEGAN EIKENBERRY                               37   25      151      40:17.7                       
      11    KATY JUNE                                     222   29      177      43:54.6                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RENEE MOTTOLO                                  96   32       56      33:37.9                       
       2    SUZANNE O'NEAL                                106   33       58      33:46.0                       
       3    DANIELLE MASTRANGEL-BRO                        84   31       62      33:58.3                       
       4    IVONNE SMITH                                  197   33       63      34:01.1                       
       5    AMBER LINDSEY                                  78   30       64      34:04.8                       
       6    APRIL FISCHER                                 204   31       71      34:16.5                       
       7    KRISTI BELL                                    15   31       74      34:28.0                       
       8    JANELL DAVIES                                  33   34      105      36:35.6                       
       9    ANDREA TUCKER                                 148   34      113      36:55.2                       
      10    JENNIFER PURDIE                               123   32      125      38:22.5                       
      11    JENNIFER BOURNE                                19   30      148      40:00.8                       
      12    ANGELA NOCELLA                                104   31      159      40:52.4                       
      13    MICHELLE POTTS                                121   34      167      41:35.3                       
      14    KATIE ZEIDERS                                 161   30      189      45:45.4                       
      15    JENNA CAPPOTTO                                 25   33      199      49:25.8                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    WINDY MARKS                                    81   35       21      29:46.7                       
       2    JANELL BOLEN                                  196   39       27      30:09.3                       
       3    JENNI MARSHALL                                 83   36       34      30:52.6                       
       4    ARDIN TUCKER                                  149   35       60      33:48.4                       
       5    SHAWN SHOEMAKER                               199   37       86      35:22.4                       
       6    JOAN HELLMAN                                   55   39       92      35:45.1                       
       7    DARCI KOMAC                                   209   36       93      35:50.0                       
       8    MELISSA KOVACS                                 73   36       99      36:08.9                       
       9    KATE MONTGOMERY                                93   36      109      36:39.7                       
      10    SARAH SIMONS                                  137   38      112      36:44.1                       
      11    JULIE-ANNE COX                                 31   37      129      38:31.4                       
      12    CINDY RODARTE                                 130   39      134      39:08.8                       
      13    ELLIE CRYSTAL                                  32   38      136      39:18.5                       
      14    SUSAN WOOD                                    159   35      154      40:32.5                       
      15    DAWN KEMMER                                    68   39      161      40:55.1                       
      16    JENNIFER YATES                                160   36      173      42:44.2                       
      17    MARY O'NEIL                                   107   39      185      44:59.8                       
      18    MEGHAN RIDGELY                                125   35      186      45:19.3                       
      19    ELAINE PHILLIPS                               116   37      195      48:36.5                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    NANCY BLACKMAN                                 16   44       18      29:10.0                       
       2    ISABEL BRADY                                   20   42       83      35:07.5                       
       3    TARA O'SULLIVAN                               109   44       94      35:56.6                       
       4    RENA BALDENEGRO                                12   40      104      36:22.6                       
       5    ANN DURKIN                                     35   42      108      36:38.3                       
       6    HEIKE GARCIA                                   44   43      121      38:08.3                       
       7    PAM SPONHOLTE                                 166   41      123      38:17.1                       
       8    TORI ARNOLD                                   214   40      135      39:11.1                       
       9    STACY SIWEK                                   138   44      138      39:25.3                       
      10    MEENA WADHWA                                  153   42      143      39:40.7                       
      11    CHRISTINE HOOPES                               58   44      172      42:35.4                       
      12    LAURA VAUPEL                                  152   44      176      43:23.1                       
      13    KIM PORTELLI                                  120   41      180      44:02.5                       
      14    CATHY SPLETE                                  140   42      184      44:55.6                       
      15    JAN MCKELVEY                                   88   42      187      45:23.4                       
      16    KIM ROBINSON                                  129   40      193      47:11.9                       
      17    ANDREA WOLFE                                  158   40      204      56:48.1                       
      18    TERRI MCHANEY                                  87   40      205    1:06:42.9                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JULIE LUFT                                     79   47       67      34:09.6                       
       2    CHRISTINE STEINBOCK                           144   46      103      36:19.2                       
       3    KAROL GOBSTER                                  47   46      126      38:23.7                       
       4    BARB WANG                                     156   49      145      39:46.2                       
       5    KATHERINE MORRILL                              95   48      156      40:39.6                       
       6    ALIKA VICTOR                                  192   45      160      40:55.0                       
       7    KELLY MAURER                                   85   45      168      41:53.2                       
       8    MICHELLE HOOVER                               162   45      170      41:58.2                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LESLIE SHARP                                  179   50      107      36:37.7                       
       2    SUSAN SNOW                                    139   51      146      39:47.6                       
       3    DEBORA BARRASSO                                13   50      147      39:59.7                       
       4    DENISE LATIMER                                189   52      165      41:23.0                       
       5    ALVERATTA PETTA                               114   51      201      50:22.2                       
       6    DEBORAH GOBINS                                 46   52      202      51:52.1                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    TERRY DYKSHORN                                 36   55      179      43:59.7                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MICHAEL STRICKLAND                            219   20        7      26:16.4                       
       2    BRIAN FOLTS                                    43   23        9      27:55.7                       
       3    ELLIOT KAWAOKA                                 66   24       28      30:25.6                       
       4    BEN HALL                                        2   22       31      30:34.0                       
       5    MYLES MULE                                     97   22       35      30:52.7                       
       6    JOHN TASK                                     220   22       39      31:19.3                       
       7    LUCAS TRENGOVE                                147   23       40      31:22.2                       
       8    ERIC KIMBLE                                     3   22       45      31:49.9                       
       9    BEN LANG                                        4   22       46      31:53.5                       
      10    SEAN SALVADOR                                   7   22       54      33:20.9                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PAUL KLUZAK                                    71   28        8      26:52.8                       
       2    ADAM FERRERO                                   42   25       23      29:57.0                       
       3    JOHN MEIXELL                                   90   28       24      29:58.4                       
       4    KIEL MCCARVILLE                                86   25       32      30:35.6                       
       5    JOSE MIGONI                                    92   29       55      33:25.5                       
       6    ROBERT JOHNSON JR.                            194   26       73      34:26.1                       
       7    NEAL BABCOCK                                   10   26       79      35:02.5                       
       8    RICHARD HANNA                                  53   28      117      37:33.9                       
       9    TRAVIS FARLAND                                 40   26      124      38:18.8                       
      10    ANTONIO GUERRERO                              171   28      191      46:16.6                       
      11    WILLIAM PETERSON                              112   25      192      46:31.5                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JASON UNDERWOOD                               169   33       20      29:46.2                       
       2    ANDREW HUNT                                    60   31       22      29:54.4                       
       3    SHAWN HARDY                                   202   30       41      31:29.7                       
       4    DAVID BOURDON                                 185   34       44      31:47.3                       
       5    JESS LAWRENCE                                  74   34       72      34:23.0                       
       6    MARVIN MALKOWSKI JR.                           80   34       85      35:16.9                       
       7    RICH DIRMANTAS                                172   30       91      35:44.9                       
       8    KEVIN BOERNER                                  18   34      127      38:27.3                       
       9    JASON WILSON                                  157   34      130      38:32.0                       
      10    ZACH CHAMBERLIN                                26   34      132      38:52.2                       
      11    WILLIAM CLARK                                  28   34      150      40:16.5                       
      12    STEPHEN PETERSON                              113   33      174      42:48.6                       
      13    JASON FERGUSON                                 41   31      190      46:00.4                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LANCE MUZSLAY                                  99   39        4      26:00.7                       
       2    JASON CAMPBELL                                 24   39        5      26:04.6                       
       3    BRANDON TAYLOR                                184   36        6      26:14.1                       
       4    TODD SHOEMAKE                                 135   35       14      28:18.3                       
       5    STEVE BESTE                                   181   38       17      28:50.5                       
       6    JASON STEPHENS                                145   39       26      30:08.4                       
       7    JASON WILLIAMS                                207   36       33      30:52.1                       
       8    SETH NICKERSON                                103   37       42      31:35.8                       
       9    MARC JETTE                                    221   37       47      32:02.7                       
      10    JAMES ROEGER                                  131   35       49      32:15.1                       
      11    PATRICK MCMULLEN                               89   38       50      32:15.7                       
      12    DAVID POHLMANN                                188   38       51      32:39.1                       
      13    DARYL RIDGELY                                 126   38       52      32:40.0                       
      14    TONY GHIGO                                    210   37       57      33:42.2                       
      15    AARON KOVAC                                    72   36       59      33:46.8                       
      16    DUSTIN PATTERSON                              110   36       68      34:12.3                       
      17    BRANDON HUNTLEY                               183   39       69      34:15.2                       
      18    ANTHONY FEITER                                215   35       70      34:16.1                       
      19    NEIL MANVILLE                                 177   35       76      34:34.9                       
      20    GREG PREDMORE                                 122   37       77      34:42.9                       
      21    MICHAEL TAVIS                                 213   35       88      35:35.0                       
      22    WILLIAM LINDSEY                                77   39       95      35:57.0                       
      23    SIMON KEETON                                   67   37      100      36:16.8                       
      24    TODD WAIT                                     154   37      118      37:36.9                       
      25    JON GRIFFITH                                   50   37      128      38:31.3                       
      26    SIMON BELTRAN                                 195   38      139      39:27.5                       
      27    JUSTIN LINNAN                                 198   38      144      39:42.3                       
      28    WELLINGTON PINDAR                             118   37      157      40:42.1                       
      29    DOUGLAS MYERS                                 100   35      158      40:49.0                       
      30    ANTHONY CHRISTIANSON                           27   37      169      41:55.8                       
      31    JASON LINDER                                   76   39      178      43:57.8                       
      32    JOHN BAKER                                     11   36      203      54:43.4                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    PETER NEY                                     164   41        1      22:40.0                       
       2    URMAS GROSSTHAL                                51   41        2      24:31.7                       
       3    CHARLES SETTLES                               133   41       15      28:19.2                       
       4    SHEA LINEHAN                                  176   40       16      28:31.7                       
       5    JOHN NADEAU                                   186   40       19      29:18.1                       
       6    PAUL GRAVES                                   167   40       25      30:01.4                       
       7    TIM PHELPS                                    115   44       30      30:27.2                       
       8    RICH HUIGGS                                   187   42       36      30:54.3                       
       9    SCOTT STEELE                                  142   41       48      32:07.9                       
      10    ERIC MONTGOMERY                                94   43       61      33:50.0                       
      11    PAUL KENT                                     193   43       65      34:06.5                       
      12    MATTHEW TEUSINK                               146   44       80      35:02.8                       
      13    SCOTT COLEMAN                                 180   42       81      35:03.6                       
      14    MARK BRODNIK                                   21   40       82      35:04.8                       
      15    JEFF NETTLETON                                101   41       98      36:05.4                       
      16    BRYCE GARNER                                  217   43      110      36:41.4                       
      17    JEFF WILSON                                   175   41      115      37:01.1                       
      18    ROBERT CLINKENBEARD                            29   42      120      38:05.7                       
      19    STEPHEN HAZEL                                  54   42      131      38:40.1                       
      20    PAT NEVIN                                     102   43      133      39:08.1                       
      21    SETH BASEN                                     14   44      140      39:34.9                       
      22    REMON HICKS                                    56   42      155      40:32.6                       
      23    NIK HAMMARBERG                                 52   44      162      40:55.8                       
      24    GARY COVERT                                    30   41      164      41:05.2                       
      25    RALPH VANDECRUZE                              151   42      171      42:32.4                       
      26    HOYT SLOCUM                                   191   43      181      44:13.6                       
      27    SCOTT DROZDZ                                  200   42      182      44:36.4                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BILL O'LEARY                                  163   45       13      28:05.7                       
       2    JON GLOVER                                     45   47       29      30:26.8                       
       3    DAVID MARKS                                    82   45       38      31:10.8                       
       4    MARK VAN METER                                150   46       53      32:59.0                       
       5    KEN HAGA                                      211   48       75      34:30.7                       
       6    ERICH EWY                                      39   45       90      35:43.5                       
       7    ROBERT LAMORTE                                212   46       96      36:04.4                       
       8    KEVIN JUREK                                    64   46      101      36:16.9                       
       9    JOHN GOODMAN                                   49   45      102      36:18.4                       
      10    TODD KALLMYER                                  65   45      119      38:02.6                       
      11    SCOTT SHERMAN                                 134   46      122      38:16.8                       
      12    STEVE POIROT                                  173   46      149      40:13.7                       
      13    JIM HARIDINA                                  206   45      163      40:59.4                       
      14    JOHN MEUSER                                    91   49      166      41:29.3                       
      15    PATRICK ENG                                    38   45      198      48:52.6                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BILLY DEAN JOHNSON                             63   53       10      27:59.3                       
       2    BRADLEY CAHOON                                 23   54       11      28:01.8                       
       3    BRIAN FRY                                     190   50       89      35:42.3                       
       4    MARK ISAACSON                                  61   54      114      36:58.6                       
       5    CJ KETTEREN                                    69   54      137      39:20.3                       
       6    TOM ROACH                                     127   53      183      44:50.9                       
       7    CHRIS SEYLER                                  208   51      188      45:26.9                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GARY DONGELL                                   34   55       66      34:08.2                       
       2    MICHAEL GOBSTER                                48   55      152      40:18.7                       
       3    JIM SIUDUT                                    216   56      194      47:42.6                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MIKE O'LOUGHLIN                               105   64      153      40:20.9                       
Top

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JAMES SIMONS                                  136   68      200      50:06.4