IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #5 Athletes

Age Group Results

May 15, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sarah Bull                                     98   14        5      27:40.3                       
       2    Victoria Hyham                                 93   12       97      48:25.8                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Natasha Carr                                  108   18       89      42:43.1                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kristi Johnson                                 88   28       12      29:48.4                       
       2    Kerri McKinney                                 36   25       13      30:04.6                       
       3    Janae Samuelson                               100   29       26      32:15.7                       
       4    Lauren Schade                                  53   25       37      34:41.3                       
       5    Missy Hancock                                  23   28       39      34:55.8                       
       6    Emily Beesley                                   3   26       45      36:12.7                       
       7    Corrine Courtney                               90   29       50      36:53.8                       
       8    Nicole Pondell                                 47   27       54      37:37.2                       
       9    Betsey Banker                                   2   25       62      38:12.3                       
      10    Mari Okada                                     75   26       68      39:14.5                       
      11    Jill Wentworth                                 66   28       86      42:16.0                       
      12    Julia Hancock                                  22   26       95      45:54.5                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Alanna Greib                                   20   33       23      31:54.5                       
       2    Julie Forsberg                                 17   31       27      32:49.0                       
       3    Julie-Rae Steinmeyer                           60   34       32      33:48.7                       
       4    Meg Barta                                      70   34       57      37:43.5                       
       5    LAURA MILES                                    38   30       94      45:18.2                       
       6    Kolette Butler                                110   32      102      59:43.0                       
       7    Kristen Kotstad                               114   33      103      59:43.9                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ardin Tucker                                   65   35       41      35:23.7                       
       2    Nancy Brown                                   105   35       42      35:57.2                       
       3    Lisa Zeschke                                   73   39       46      36:17.4                       
       4    Michelle Brandt                                 4   36       49      36:45.7                       
       5    Charlotte Tait                                 62   37       67      39:06.9                       
       6    Sarah Simons                                   57   37       69      39:16.3                       
       7    Robin Laks                                     32   39       80      41:27.5                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Elisabeth Lawaczeck                           113   40       16      30:50.2                       
       2    Stacey Jarriel                                 29   44       24      32:05.1                       
       3    Tara O'Sullivan                               103   44       28      33:14.7                       
       4    Angela Fairchild                              115   40       52      37:23.1                       
       5    maria warner                                  119   43       53      37:24.2                       
       6    Pamela Sponholtz                               59   41       78      40:56.3                       
       7    kim neeb                                       43   43       83      41:43.5                       
       8    Kim Portelli                                   48   40       90      42:44.0                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Deanna Richardson                              78   46       59      37:48.0                       
       2    Jill Futia                                     18   45       66      39:03.2                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Judy Lee-Norris                                34   50       43      36:03.1                       
       2    Sheila Reed                                    49   50      101      56:55.2                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Darren Young                                   68   27        6      27:55.0                       
       2    shawn hardy                                    24   29       11      29:25.0                       
       3    Spencer Caldwell                                5   29       33      33:52.2                       
       4    Avi Shatish                                    91   27       35      34:08.9                       
       5    Austin Thruston                               117   29       73      40:19.7                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jay Judson                                     30   34        4      27:02.4                       
       2    Bobby Anderson                                  1   33       14      30:36.1                       
       3    Ryan Stokes                                    61   32       18      31:27.9                       
       4    HARMAN CAMERON                                 69   34       30      33:35.6                       
       5    Andrew Fernandez                               80   34       31      33:42.5                       
       6    Anthony Feiter                                 16   34       34      34:05.0                       
       7    Shawn Judd                K                    72   32       36      34:34.3                       
       8    Stephan Slabodnick                             87   30       38      34:47.4                       
       9    Bryan Crane                                    10   32       44      36:11.7                       
      10    Jess Lawrence                                  33   34       47      36:26.3                       
      11    Neil Manville                                  71   34       48      36:42.5                       
      12    Jothan Samuelson                              101   31       56      37:42.0                       
      13    Marvin Malkowski Jr.                           35   33       60      38:00.6                       
      14    JOE Janick                                    118   33       74      40:21.9                       
      15    Artie Thruston                                116   31       87      42:18.8                       
      16    Calan Black                                   109   31       91      42:45.9                       
      17    Rob Paull                                      46   33       96      48:22.0                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brandon Taylor                                 63   36        3      26:21.8                       
       2    Todd Shoemakr                                  99   35       10      29:13.0                       
       3    Grant Smith                                    58   39       17      30:59.7                       
       4    James Miller                                   39   38       25      32:07.5                       
       5    Seth Nickerson                                 45   36       29      33:18.7                       
       6    Brandon Huntley                                96   38       55      37:39.0                       
       7    Les Jaeger                                     28   36       61      38:07.7                       
       8    DANIEL HAYES                                   89   37       63      38:30.0                       
       9    Dan Strow                                      83   37       64      38:40.5                       
      10    Michael Kuzel                                 104   39       70      39:44.8                       
      11    Scott Okrasinski                               82   38       71      40:04.0                       
      12    James Roe                                      50   39       77      40:36.5                       
      13    jeff wilkinson                                 67   36       81      41:30.5                       
      14    Tony Ghigo                                     81   36       84      41:46.6                       
      15    Glenn Moon                                     42   38       92      44:10.1                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Urmas Grossthal                               102   40        2      26:08.1                       
       2    Joseph Courtney                                94   43        9      28:56.1                       
       3    John Nadeam                                    76   40       15      30:42.9                       
       4    Eric Neeb                                      44   40       20      31:35.8                       
       5    Peter Mitchell                                 40   44       72      40:11.9                       
       6    Steve Hazel                                   111   41       75      40:23.4                       
       7    Jeff Wilson                                    77   41       79      41:19.7                       
       8    Scott Sherman                                  86   43       82      41:40.0                       
       9    Gary Covent                                    84   40       85      41:53.8                       
      10    Remon Hicks                                    26   41       88      42:24.8                       
      11    Thomas Hyham                                   92   40       98      48:26.5                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Geoff Cleveland                               107   49        1      23:50.6                       
       2    Nicolas Steverlynck                            97   46       21      31:42.3                       
       3    Marlo Crandall                                  9   45       22      31:46.5                       
       4    RUSSELL SEPULVEDA                              55   45       40      35:11.1                       
       5    Hollon Kinney                                  79   46       51      37:09.3                       
       6    Steve Carter                                   74   45       58      37:44.4                       
       7    John Meuser                                    37   49       76      40:25.8                       
       8    John DeYoung                                   12   46      100      50:17.0                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Paul Townsley                                  64   52        7      28:09.5                       
       2    BillyDean Johnson                              85   53        8      28:42.6                       
       3    Mark Isaacson                                  27   53       65      38:44.3                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Dennis Freeman                                112   61       19      31:29.2                       
Top

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    James Simons                                   56   68       99      49:05.5                       
Top

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cliff Eggnik                                   14   73       93      44:47.6