IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #4 Athletes

Age Group Results

May 07, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Female 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kerri McKinney                                 99    0       44      35:33.7                       
       2    Karen Beer                                     26    0      146      46:29.2                       
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mason Kuluris                                  86   13      108      41:08.9                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Hannah Minard                                 148   18      119      42:05.1                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Julie Ryan                                      9   22       35      34:26.4                       
       2    Danielle Scozzaro                             127   20       36      34:36.0                       
       3    Noelle Baca                                   198   24       48      35:55.2                       
       4    Amanda Verhaeghe                              138   24       54      36:41.9                       
       5    Emily McLinden                                100   24      102      40:47.2                       
       6    Megan Black                                    29   22      132      44:24.2                       
       7    Brittany Brokaw                                32   23      133      44:51.6                       
       8    Sarah Olson                                   112   23      164      51:20.1                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kristi Johnson                                 71   27       11      31:01.0                       
       2    beth steen                                    133   28       14      31:26.6                       
       3    Missy Hancock                                  57   28       46      35:43.2                       
       4    Madelyn Blue                                  204   27       90      39:57.7                       
       5    Regan Butcher                                 170   27       92      40:10.4                       
       6    Viviana Cumplido                              183   29       93      40:26.8                       
       7    Corinne Courtney                              167   29      120      42:10.2                       
       8    Tamara Walker                                 140   26      126      43:37.2                       
       9    Laura Parker                                  113   29      137      45:21.4                       
      10    Meredith McCreight                            201   28      147      46:30.0                       
      11    Crystal Rhubottom                              14   27      151      47:36.9                       
      12    Kristen Larson                                 10   26      158      49:08.1                       
      13    Shelley Hollibough                            202   25      160      50:01.2                       
      14    Heidi Chamberlain                              16   29      162      50:26.9                       
      15    Noga Sachs                                    122   25      174      56:53.6                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Karleen Dirmantas                             154   30        8      30:27.8                       
       2    Jamie Dunn                                     46   31       45      35:42.0                       
       3    Alanna Greib                                   55   33       49      36:00.5                       
       4    Shandra Lee                                   203   34       56      36:53.7                       
       5    Debbie Leedy                                  175   34       57      36:55.8                       
       6    Amy Baum                                       23   33       70      38:17.1                       
       7    Kelli Beasley                                  24   34       71      38:17.4                       
       8    Brynne Dalton                                  39   33       84      39:46.2                       
       9    Kristi Bell                                    11   30       86      39:51.0                       
      10    Jennifer Purdie                               116   32      109      41:09.3                       
      11    Nicole Barbaro                                 19   33      130      44:17.4                       
      12    DANIELLE DOMANGUE                              44   33      136      45:14.2                       
      13    tanya shanks                                  128   34      138      45:29.6                       
      14    Melissa Harris                                 58   32      140      45:37.1                       
      15    Stephanie Henn                                 60   33      141      45:37.2                       
      16    Marta Solano                                   12   34      166      51:51.1                       
      17    Laurie Godfrey                                186   32      175      57:04.3                       
      18    Michelle Jung                                  73   30      176      57:09.4                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    La Juan Steverson                             189   39       21      33:01.3                       
       2    Lisa Latto                                    165   36       43      35:27.2                       
       3    Ellen Summd                                   178   38       76      39:04.4                       
       4    Hollie Tice                                   166   36       82      39:35.0                       
       5    Kathleen Connolly                             169   39       88      39:54.8                       
       6    Catherine Montgomery                          158   35       89      39:55.7                       
       7    Darci Komac                                    81   36       97      40:33.4                       
       8    Meagan Kassner                                 75   36      103      40:47.9                       
       9    Melissa Thompson                              190   39      112      41:17.8                       
      10    Romelda Johnson                                70   38      127      43:45.9                       
      11    Karri Hill                                     62   36      143      45:49.1                       
      12    Charlene Saltz                                123   39      153      48:13.1                       
      13    Severina Phillips-Gambs                       114   39      156      48:22.8                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Elisabeth Lawaczeck                           195   40       29      33:32.9                       
       2    Julie Kipper                                   78   44       83      39:45.6                       
       3    Heather Leinbach                               91   41       94      40:27.9                       
       4    April Becerra                                  25   40      134      45:00.0                       
       5    Tina Nettleton                                108   43      154      48:19.0                       
       6    Marie Peterson                                185   40      168      52:56.5                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lisa Barth                                     22   45       78      39:07.8                       
       2    Barb Wang                                     141   49      122      42:58.5                       
       3    Kelly Sarotte                                 126   45      135      45:09.0                       
       4    Lisa Sampson                                  124   45      144      46:00.7                       
       5    Katherine Morrill                             105   47      145      46:21.8                       
       6    Theresa Schmissevr                            180   46      161      50:20.4                       
       7    Maria Hinojosa                                 63   49      178      58:16.1                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Annette Adams                                 192   52       98      40:36.7                       
       2    judy lee-norris                                90   50      106      41:02.2                       
       3    Debora Barrasso                                21   50      123      43:09.9                       
       4    Kathy Zanath                                  146   54      163      51:12.5                       
       5    Deborah Gobbinns                               53   51      167      52:15.0                       
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nathan Rodkey                                 118   13       80      39:31.1                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kevin Keller                                    5   19        6      29:56.5                       
       2    Stephen Kuluris                                85   16       40      35:13.1                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Thomas Straub                                 134   23       20      32:33.2                       
       2    Gerrit Mack                                     2   21       25      33:17.3                       
       3    Stephen Layton                                 89   22       58      37:00.2                       
       4    ron sielski                                     8   22       69      38:12.3                       
       5    Kenley Michaud                                104   22      104      40:50.0                       
       6    Jacob Burton                                   35   23      125      43:21.6                       
       7    Will Kahl                                      74   22      150      47:11.9                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Calen Guest                                   209   26        5      28:54.8                       
       2    Darren Young                                  145   27        9      30:36.9                       
       3    Blair Elliot                                  210   25       13      31:21.1                       
       4    Paul Kluzak                                    79   28       17      31:51.7                       
       5    Kenny Steil                                     4   25       19      32:22.6                       
       6    Dan Quick                                       3   28       42      35:25.0                       
       7    Jarrod Dale                                    38   26       53      36:22.5                       
       8    Neal Babcock                                   13   25       62      37:41.3                       
       9    Gregory Kredell                                84   26       66      38:07.2                       
      10    Dan LaGraffe                                   87   25       75      38:43.2                       
      11    Chris Johnson                                  69   28       85      39:50.6                       
      12    Jarrod Dorman                                  45   25       95      40:28.7                       
      13    Lucas Currell                                 199   26      139      45:32.2                       
      14    Casey Stanton                                 132   27      173      56:50.9                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brandon Sullivan                              188   34        1      27:03.2                       
       2    Dominic Pacheco                               191   33        4      28:54.6                       
       3    Ryan Mortensen                                106   30       24      33:13.4                       
       4    Stephen Glabadnick                            173   30       33      34:16.5                       
       5    Shawn Judd                K                   147   32       47      35:50.8                       
       6    Neil Sullivan                                 205   31       55      36:53.5                       
       7    Cameron Harman                                156   34       72      38:19.4                       
       8    Marvin Malkowski Jr.                           94   33       77      39:07.5                       
       9    Andrew Fernandez                              196   34       79      39:11.9                       
      10    Seth Darst                                     40   33       87      39:54.1                       
      11    Ross Grainger                                  54   31      110      41:17.2                       
      12    Anthony Feiter                                 48   34      111      41:17.6                       
      13    Johnie Ogden                                  110   32      115      41:28.9                       
      14    Andrew Guzak                                   56   34      121      42:45.7                       
      15    John Montgomery                               181   33      128      44:08.2                       
      16    Kip Valentine                                 137   33      149      47:01.5                       
      17    Bart Legutki                                  182   33      152      48:05.5                       
      18    Michael Vreeland                              139   30      155      48:21.9                       
      19    Chris Rodriguez                               119   31      169      54:26.2                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Todd Shoemaker                                155   35        7      29:56.7                       
       2    Jason Cambell                                 164   39       12      31:15.0                       
       3    Mike Fiebiger                                 200   36       15      31:36.3                       
       4    Karen Suleymanyan                             207   35       16      31:48.3                       
       5    Aaron Bickart                                  28   38       26      33:19.3                       
       6    Jeff Huntley                                  153   39       27      33:24.4                       
       7    Timothy Murphy                                194   39       28      33:27.4                       
       8    Mark Kozlowski                                 83   39       32      34:11.2                       
       9    Dean Rosenlof                                 120   35       38      34:51.9                       
      10    Brian McAllister                               97   39       52      36:21.1                       
      11    Jeffrey Johnson                                72   38       59      37:12.5                       
      12    Barry Tait                                    135   36       60      37:14.0                       
      13    Les Jaeger                                     68   36       64      38:00.2                       
      14    Frederick Heinemann                            59   38       65      38:05.1                       
      15    William Lindsey                                92   38       81      39:34.6                       
      16    Steve Koster                                   82   39       91      40:07.9                       
      17    Jason Williams                                206   36       96      40:31.7                       
      18    Dylan Power                                   208   36      100      40:43.6                       
      19    Wellington Pindar                             115   36      107      41:08.5                       
      20    Thomas Buttt                                  171   35      113      41:20.2                       
      21    Dan Strow                                     157   36      114      41:24.3                       
      22    William Boland                                 30   36      159      49:51.3                       
      23    Wendell Barcelona                              20   38      170      54:50.0                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Vrmas Grossthal                               174   40        3      28:42.2                       
       2    Grant Smith                                   130   40       23      33:12.5                       
       3    Christopher Gambs                              49   40       30      33:43.8                       
       4    Lon Allen                                     172   40       50      36:00.7                       
       5    Mark Jokisch                                  159   44       51      36:09.6                       
       6    Rick Sarmento                                 125   44       61      37:24.6                       
       7    Jim Davies                                     41   44       67      38:08.4                       
       8    Williams Stevens                              163   44       74      38:30.3                       
       9    Jeff Gray                                     187   40       99      40:41.6                       
      10    Bryce Garner                                  211   43      101      40:46.4                       
      11    Mark Schmissevr                               179   44      124      43:14.8                       
      12    Robert Gaspard, Jr.                            51   40      129      44:16.8                       
      13    edward roybal                                 121   44      142      45:37.5                       
      14    Scott Drozdz                                  193   41      148      46:34.1                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kevin Taddonio                                150   46        2      27:49.5                       
       2    Steve Rink                                    197   45       10      30:48.1                       
       3    Jon Glover                                     52   46       34      34:17.0                       
       4    Nicolas Steverlynk                            176   46       37      34:37.0                       
       5    Dan Vasquez                                   151   46       41      35:17.5                       
       6    Todd Lockwood                                  93   45       73      38:27.2                       
       7    John Meuser                                   103   49      116      41:30.6                       
       8    John DeYoung                                   43   46      165      51:25.7                       
       9    Shawn Kassner                                  76   46      177      57:25.2                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    andrew inkpen                                  66   51       18      32:00.5                       
       2    Paul Townsley                                 136   52       31      33:53.1                       
       3    Brian Fry                                     184   50       68      38:12.0                       
       4    Mike Hughes                                    65   51      131      44:21.3                       
       5    Mike Sorensen                                 131   53      157      48:47.5                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Neil Howk                                      64   55       22      33:05.8                       
       2    Stan Goldstein                                168   58       63      37:47.7                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    pancho norris                                 109   60       39      35:11.2                       
       2    michael clark                                  36   63      105      40:51.2                       
       3    Mike O'Loughlin                               111   63      117      41:39.6                       
       4    Thomas Wilson                                 143   61      171      55:07.4                       
       5    Edwin Messinger                               102   61      172      55:13.3                       
Top

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cliff Eggink                                   47   73      118      41:59.3