SPLASH & DASH #3 Athletes

Age Group Results

April 24, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

Female 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sara Stumbo                                   125    0      150      47:21.3                       
       2    Katie Harrison                                 51    0      161      54:11.4                       
Top

Female 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sarah Bull                                    178   14       25      30:26.0                       
       2    Mason Kuluris                                  68   13      117      40:28.1                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Natasha Carr                                  190   18      140      44:07.1                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Noelle Baca                                   194   24       41      33:03.9                       
       2    Jocelyn Buras                                   1   22       42      33:05.1                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kristi Johnson                                 63   27       26      30:26.9                       
       2    Stacey Gibson                                  39   26       43      33:09.5                       
       3    Missy Hancock                                  49   28       51      34:25.2                       
       4    Melissa Colna                                 164   25       66      35:30.9                       
       5    Janae Samuelson                               111   29       76      36:18.5                       
       6    Morgan Stanton                                119   26       88      37:42.7                       
       7    Shauna Glazier                                150   25      115      40:08.9                       
       8    Teri Root                                     108   29      119      40:46.0                       
       9    Melanie Bunker                                 26   25      124      41:00.4                       
      10    Kristal Hoeh                                   57   28      144      44:59.6                       
      11    Noga Sachs                                    109   25      147      46:11.1                       
      12    Jill Wentworth                                166   28      149      46:54.0                       
      13    Meredith McCreight                             80   28      151      48:06.0                       
      14    Kelly Stine                                   121   27      156      50:59.7                       
      15    Amabra Lopez                                  165   28      164      56:54.8                       
      16    ashleigh whiting                              130   28      165      57:38.2                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Beth Haglund                                   48   30       31      31:14.3                       
       2    Angie Kell-Robertson                           64   30       46      33:26.2                       
       3    Jennifer Kaplan                               146   33       47      33:43.5                       
       4    Alanna Greib                                   46   33       50      34:07.7                       
       5    Jamie Dunn                                     34   30       61      35:06.5                       
       6    Lee Shandra                                   177   34       78      36:36.2                       
       7    Debbie Leedy                                   74   34       80      36:45.3                       
       8    Desirae Nocnan                                155   30       81      36:50.4                       
       9    Lisa Spear                                    117   30      137      43:32.1                       
      10    Betsy ONeill                                   96   34      146      45:42.2                       
      11    Tiffany Nowacki                               163   33      170    1:09:31.0                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sally Astan                                   171   35       29      30:56.2                       
       2    Jenni Marshall                                185   35       62      35:16.2                       
       3    Mary Laibe                                     70   38       83      37:15.6                       
       4    Lori Riggins                                  105   39       94      38:00.7                       
       5    Michelle Brandt                                24   36      105      38:57.3                       
       6    Ardin Tucker                                  128   35      107      39:12.5                       
       7    Renee Garferd                                 151   36      113      40:00.5                       
       8    Andi Gorman                                    42   37      114      40:00.6                       
       9    Andi Miller                                   147   35      116      40:10.5                       
      10    Melissa Thompson                              159   39      122      40:53.1                       
      11    Mindy Famington                               152   39      125      41:17.8                       
      12    Megan Wahl                                    129   36      134      42:52.6                       
      13    Heather Candelaria                             27   35      141      44:32.1                       
      14    Gwelle Boissiere                               22   39      157      51:59.1                       
      15    Kim Cofer                                      29   38      168    1:02:52.5                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lisa Oliveira                                 179   40       27      30:32.7                       
       2    Pamela Sponholtz                              118   41       48      33:48.6                       
       3    Julyann Hill                                   54   44       56      34:50.7                       
       4    Anne Presnal                                  143   40       67      35:31.3                       
       5    Suzie Penry                                   148   43      123      40:58.0                       
       6    Kim Robinson                                  106   40      135      43:12.0                       
       7    Kim Portelli                                  134   40      148      46:44.6                       
       8    Camille Smith                                 115   43      159      53:22.5                       
       9    Dominique Barrett                              18   41      162      54:57.1                       
      10    Julie Moy                                      88   40      163      56:46.1                       
      11    Paula McFadin                                  81   42      166    1:00:12.3                       
      12    Kimberly Neeb                                  90   43      167    1:01:25.3                       
      13    Stacie Harrison                                52   40      169    1:02:52.7                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Esahak Gage Jane                              141   47       13      28:45.4                       
       2    Jill Futia                                     38   45       98      38:19.2                       
       3    Katherine Morrill                              87   47      133      42:48.9                       
       4    Debeer Michele                                149   45      152      48:42.1                       
       5    Susan Hyden                                    60   47      153      50:09.8                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Annette Adams                                 182   52      109      39:29.4                       
       2    Debora Barrasso                                17   50      127      41:32.6                       
       3    judy lee-norris                                75   50      130      42:06.9                       
       4    Patti Kuluris                                  67   51      160      54:10.9                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Michael Bull                                   25   17        2      25:19.6                       
       2    PJ Allen                                      168   15       36      32:15.9                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bryan Melnuk                                  157   22        3      25:20.0                       
       2    Jon McGonagle                                  83   24        8      27:45.7                       
       3    Stacy Greene                                   44   21       15      28:59.9                       
       4    Tom Lang                                        4   23       23      30:19.4                       
       5    Gerrit Mack                                     5   21       30      31:01.5                       
       6    Thomas Straub                                 123   23       39      32:37.9                       
       7    Lucas Trengove                                127   22       75      36:07.8                       
       8    Derek Frost                                   153   22       91      37:46.3                       
       9    Stephen Layton                                 73   22      108      39:26.8                       
      10    Nikolai Skievaski                               9   22      110      39:45.3                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lewis Elliot                                  184   28        1      24:10.0                       
       2    Korey Bachelder                                15   28       11      28:33.2                       
       3    Dan Quick                                       6   28       54      34:33.7                       
       4    Kiel McCarville                                79   25       59      35:00.0                       
       5    Avi Shtayer                                   113   27       63      35:26.6                       
       6    Dan LaGraffe                                   69   25       65      35:27.4                       
       7    Andrew Ferrell                                 36   26       70      35:41.6                       
       8    Neal Babcock                                   14   25       71      35:42.4                       
       9    Jason Shafa                                   154   27       77      36:25.3                       
      10    Ben Graham                                     43   25      112      39:54.1                       
      11    Levi Redger                                     7   25      120      40:48.6                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brandon Sullivan                              160   34        4      25:32.2                       
       2    Dominie Pacheca                               174   33       16      29:11.4                       
       3    Evan deSzoeke                                  33   30       17      29:11.6                       
       4    Brent Snider                                  116   32       22      30:10.5                       
       5    Trent Guerin                                   47   34       34      31:47.5                       
       6    troy martin                                    78   31       49      34:04.4                       
       7    Jess Lawrence                                  72   34       52      34:32.1                       
       8    Stephan Slabodrick                            167   30       53      34:32.8                       
       9    Cameron Harmann                                50   34       58      34:53.7                       
      10    Ryan Stokes                                   122   32       68      35:38.6                       
      11    Brad Schottke                                 112   30       74      36:01.8                       
      12    Scott Taylor                                  188   34       79      36:45.2                       
      13    Ryan Russell                                  140   34       85      37:23.8                       
      14    Shaun Judd                                    161   32       92      37:47.2                       
      15    Johnie Ogden                                   94   32       96      38:10.5                       
      16    Denten Robinson                               107   32       99      38:20.2                       
      17    John Bacigalupi                                16   31      101      38:23.6                       
      18    Michael Laitinen                               71   31      106      39:01.4                       
      19    Pete Wilson                                   145   34      138      43:42.7                       
      20    Calan Black                                   189   31      145      45:25.6                       
      21    Rob Paull                                      97   32      154      50:33.1                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Claudio Bokampa                               180   37        6      25:54.4                       
       2    Brandon Taylor                                126   36        9      27:59.2                       
       3    Stephen Stromberg                             124   35       10      28:30.9                       
       4    Todd Shoemaker                                191   35       14      28:58.4                       
       5    Steve Moncuso                                 172   36       21      30:08.8                       
       6    Robin Samaddar                                110   35       24      30:24.5                       
       7    Kris Samaddar                                 193   35       28      30:42.6                       
       8    Mike Fiebiger                                  37   35       32      31:18.7                       
       9    Mark Kozlowski                                 66   39       35      31:47.7                       
      10    Greg Hawn                                       3   36       55      34:39.4                       
      11    Raimundo Joao                                 139   36       64      35:26.9                       
      12    Greg Predmore                                 102   36       72      35:45.0                       
      13    Chris Hubbard                                  58   39       86      37:24.7                       
      14    William Lindsey                                77   38       89      37:43.2                       
      15    Jeff Gray                                     175   39       95      38:04.2                       
      16    Brendan Greenwood                              45   39      104      38:56.6                       
      17    Brandon Sparks                                181   36      111      39:53.8                       
      18    Mark Holley                                   195   35      142      44:38.9                       
      19    Mike Hershmael                                183   37      155      50:58.0                       
      20    Guillaume Boissiere                            23   35      158      52:26.6                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Arters Shane                                  138   40        5      25:47.8                       
       2    Country Joseph                                137   43       20      29:51.1                       
       3    Grant Smith                                   114   40       37      32:23.2                       
       4    Chuck Hutchison                                59   41       57      34:51.8                       
       5    Jim Davies                                     32   44       82      37:11.7                       
       6    Fred Himmelein                                 56   43      100      38:20.7                       
       7    Remon Hicks                                    53   41      121      40:49.0                       
       8    Thomas Hyham                                  170   40      131      42:10.5                       
       9    Seth Basen                                     19   43      132      42:15.9                       
      10    JEff Nettleton                                 92   40      139      43:50.4                       
      11    Daryl Johnson                                  62   40      143      44:57.4                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Richard Getzen                                192   45        7      27:36.0                       
       2    Jon Glover                                     40   46       38      32:30.7                       
       3    Kirk Sperry                                   158   48       40      32:41.7                       
       4    Nicolas Steverlynck                           156   46       44      33:12.6                       
       5    David Hill                                     55   46       69      35:38.9                       
       6    Bill Egan                                     133   48       73      35:59.7                       
       7    philip mcNeely                                 84   47       87      37:33.5                       
       8    Gene Hindman                                  169   48       93      37:48.4                       
       9    Ross Richards                                 104   47      102      38:45.4                       
      10    Dave Blank                                     21   47      103      38:52.8                       
      11    Peter Lofquits                                132   47      118      40:32.1                       
      12    John Meuser                                    86   49      128      41:44.1                       
      13    Pat O'Keefe                                    95   46      129      41:56.1                       
      14    Joe Williams                                  131   45      136      43:25.4                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Esahak Gage George                            142   51       12      28:38.6                       
       2    Billy Jean Johnson                            144   53       18      29:32.9                       
       3    Andrew Inkpen                                 187   51       19      29:45.2                       
       4    Warea Mike                                    136   51       33      31:46.7                       
       5    Gibby Gorman                                   41   50       45      33:14.0                       
       6    Mark Isaacson                                  61   53       84      37:22.2                       
       7    Fry Brian                                     135   50       90      37:43.4                       
       8    Vance Cobb                                     28   52       97      38:18.0                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    pancho norris                                  93   60       60      35:00.2                       
Top

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cliff Eggink                                   35   72      126      41:18.1