IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #6

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Fredrix VanLierde                              63   29     1 M 25-29      32:40.7                       
       2    Hank Baldwin                                   52   24     1 M 20-24      36:51.3                       
       3    Brandon Taylor                                 64   36     1 M 35-39      37:24.0                       
       4    Min Wang                                       35   31     1 F 30-34      39:40.9                       
       5    karen suleymanyan                              55   35     2 M 35-39      40:23.2                       
       6    BillyDean Johnson                              60   52     1 M 50-54      41:10.0                       
       7    Stephan Stromberg                              44   34     1 M 30-34      41:20.6                       
       8    Charles Settles                                27   40     1 M 40-44      41:23.6                       
       9    Matt Kipper                                    12   21     2 M 20-24      41:26.3                       
      10    Addison McGrath                                53   21     1 F 20-24      41:33.3                       
      11    joe Courtney                                   49   43     2 M 40-44      42:22.1                       
      12    Kevin Keller                                   10   18     1 M 15-19      43:19.4                       
      13    Brandon nee                                    40   26     2 M 25-29      43:40.9                       
      14    Diana Heintz                                   50   28     1 F 25-29      44:02.5                       
      15    Grant Smith                                    31   38     3 M 35-39      44:10.5                       
      16    Todd Shoemaker                                 51   35     4 M 35-39      44:13.7                       
      17    Elisabeth Lawaczeck                            14   39     1 F 35-39      44:35.6                       
      18    Frederick Rodkey                               25   48     1 M 45-49      45:17.6                       
      19    Mark Jokisch                                   45   43     3 M 40-44      45:32.3                       
      20    Meg Barta                                      61   33     2 F 30-34      46:05.8                       
      21    Dan Campbell                                    3   49     2 M 45-49      46:13.4                       
      22    Julia JULIUSSON                                 9   43     1 F 40-44      46:23.2                       
      23    Elaine Bentley                                 56   24     2 F 20-24      47:00.3                       
      24    Jefferoy Gill37                                58   37     5 M 35-39      47:43.6                       
      25    Charles Hoggat                                 69   41     4 M 40-44      47:44.6                       
      26    Claudio Bokamper                               59   29     3 M 25-29      47:47.7                       
      27    Jaclyn Brown                                    2   25     2 F 25-29      48:36.5                       
      28    Benjamin Olszewski                             57   11     1 M 10-14      48:50.7                       
      29    George Narancic                                22   40     5 M 40-44      48:51.7                       
      30    Nicoletta Carbone                               4   17     2 F 15-19      48:54.2                       
      31    Michelle Thiry                                 34   41     2 F 40-44      50:19.7                       
      32    Kiel McCarville                                18   24     3 M 20-24      50:33.8                       
      33    Renee Mottolo                                  20   31     3 F 30-34      51:18.0                       
      34    Kuno Fenski                                    42   37     6 M 35-39      51:32.1                       
      35    Tara O'Sullivan                                68   43     3 F 40-44      52:16.2                       
      36    David Lloyd                                    15   37     7 M 35-39      52:27.1                       
      37    Dean Rosenlof                                  26   35     8 M 35-39      52:50.5                       
      38    Alexandra Fenski                               43   37     2 F 35-39      53:06.1                       
      39    Renee Crawford                                 66   35     3 F 35-39      54:37.4                       
      40    Brandon Sparks                                 62   36     9 M 35-39      54:51.8                       
      41    Charlotte Tait                                 33   36     4 F 35-39      55:41.0                       
      42    Hollon Kinney                                  11   46     3 M 45-49      55:54.2                       
      43    Mary Lucking                                   16   36     5 F 35-39      56:15.9                       
      44    Victor Werhanowicz                             38   58     1 M 55-59      56:27.2                       
      45    Tracey Kramer                                  13   32     2 M 30-34      56:37.7                       
      46    Nathan Freeman                                  8   31     3 M 30-34      58:02.1                       
      47    Carolyn Wong                                   39   40     4 F 40-44      58:12.1                       
      48    Valerie Voss                                   70   38     6 F 35-39      58:16.0                       
      49    Ken Royer                                      65   53     2 M 50-54      58:46.2                       
      50    s Bradley                                       1   36    10 M 35-39    1:02:47.3                       
      51    Alen Summo                                     46   38     7 F 35-39    1:03:40.6                       
      52    Alexandra Gray                                 41   35     8 F 35-39    1:04:57.0                       
      53    Mark Christen                                  48   46     4 M 45-49    1:06:08.6                       
      54    Mark Mooney                                    19   52     3 M 50-54    1:07:46.8                       
      55    Kim Robinson                                   24   39     9 F 35-39    1:14:24.8                       
      56    Kay Martin                                     17   71     1 F 70-74    1:14:34.0                       
      57    deb Skjelstad                                  30   49     1 F 45-49    1:14:37.6