CHANDLER CHALLENGE

Age Group Results

October 18, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99

5km

Female 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Emily Hipple                                  358    4      356    1:03:59.4                       
       2    Gracelynn Wagner                              153    4      399    1:12:06.1                       
Top

Female 5 to 6

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Maya Schmerfeld                               434    5       43      30:40.4                       
       2    Emily Stone                                   622   5       368    1:05:06.6                       
       3    Mia Lockhart                                  200    6      382    1:06:27.9                       
Top

Female 7 to 8

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ava Hamilton                                  352    8       20      28:19.4                       
       2    Sarah Van Horn                                468    8       52      31:34.8                       
       3    Bria Klemzak                                  248    7      170      42:55.8                       
       4    Makenzie Lockhart                             199    8      252      53:57.1                       
       5    Tanner Phillips                               186    7      270      55:55.9                       
       6    Vanessa Guevara                               262    8      310      59:43.3                       
       7    Madison Harris                                218    7      328    1:01:00.6                       
       8    Riley Flyte                                   113    8      330    1:01:18.4                       
       9    Kensi Stanley                                 111    8      331    1:01:19.6                       
Top

Female 9 to 10

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Katarina White                                479    9       27      29:23.1                       
       2    Maggie Orr                                    285    9      157      41:28.6                       
       3    Megan Van Horn                                467   10      163      42:28.3                       
       4    Shaene Sebastian                              634   9       168      42:53.4                       
       5    Charlotte Pla                                  44    9      207      48:37.3                       
       6    Bridgett Troxell                               45    9      208      48:47.2                       
       7    Kylie Rinehart                                430    9      222      51:19.5                       
       8    Daniela Bastidas                              504    9      251      53:44.5                       
       9    Darcie Stinson                                641   9       327    1:00:48.9                       
Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Xury Deputy                                   332   12        3      23:35.0                       
       2    Julia Van Horn                                470   12       53      31:36.2                       
       3    Makayla Filiere                               608   11       74      33:20.0                       
       4    Christina Orr                                 284   12       88      34:39.8                       
       5    Chloe Jehowski                                251   12      142      39:28.3                       
       6    Reagan Locke                                  260   12      248      53:11.4                       
       7    Kaitlyn Krauger                                72   11      316      59:49.0                       
       8    Courtney Marxman                              169   11      377    1:06:20.0                       
       9    Jessica Cooper                                203   12      386    1:06:42.7                       
Top

Female 13 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Vanessa Gonzales                              348   14       16      27:54.0                       
       2    Kylee Terhark                                 631   14       25      29:07.3                       
       3    Michael McCaigue                               84   13      175      43:40.2                       
       4    Michelle Nakamoto                              98   13      217      50:50.1                       
       5    Morgan Redmon                                 655   14      221      51:15.5                       
       6    Natalie Madden                                536   14      229      51:49.8                       
       7    Rachel Shedd                                  537   14      230      51:50.1                       
       8    Taylor Heimann                                533   14      233      52:01.3                       
       9    Bilette Dia                                   544   14      235      52:02.0                       
      10    Amanda Campbell                               542   14      237      52:02.6                       
      11    Tara Christensen                              530   14      254      54:16.8                       
      12    Courtney Reed                                 552   14      256      54:19.9                       
      13    Zane Johnson                                  549   14      257      54:30.0                       
      14    Kaitlin Dyal                                  545   14      258      54:30.3                       
      15    Sarah Hartzell                                107   13      263      54:43.0                       
      16    Lauren Schenk                                 108   13      265      54:52.7                       
      17    Kaitlyn Hartwig                               104   13      280      57:05.6                       
      18    Lexi Avant                                    112   13      281      57:13.4                       
      19    Elizabeth Kuszajeski                          103   13      282      57:19.0                       
      20    Sydney Brereton                               102   13      283      57:19.4                       
      21    Kirsten Aird                                   93   14      294      58:39.9                       
      22    LeeAnne Fox                                    89   13      295      58:43.7                       
      23    Aliza Benitez                                 540   14      298      58:56.0                       
      24    Chloe Stinson                                 642   14      326    1:00:31.0                       
      25    Melissa Stanley                                97   13      334    1:01:47.5                       
      26    Brittany Cooper                               202   14      385    1:06:42.3                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Emily Bafia                                   629   15       23      29:02.2                       
       2    Amanda Bollard                                592   19       84      33:59.5                       
       3    Rachelle Holt                                 129   16      118      37:19.2                       
       4    Bri Ghosh                                     532   15      184      46:25.2                       
       5    Amber Bryant                                  529   15      185      46:53.0                       
       6    Taylor Baldenegro                             527   15      188      47:03.3                       
       7    Hannah Wanstreet                              538   15      190      47:04.6                       
       8    Chelsea Woods                                 526   16      191      47:20.0                       
       9    Kylee Kruitbosch                              521   16      198      47:44.4                       
      10    Emily Helm                                    520   16      199      47:52.5                       
      11    Jordyn Moody                                  522   16      200      48:35.3                       
      12    Shelby Sorce                                  525   16      201      48:35.7                       
      13    Katie Peterson                                523   16      202      48:36.0                       
      14    Journey Chickering                            543   15      203      48:36.2                       
      15    Berlin Baumler                                528   15      204      48:36.5                       
      16    Ashli Bellinger                               516   16      205      48:36.8                       
      17    Franzia Jones                                 534   15      231      51:50.4                       
      18    Nicole Wyant                                  539   15      232      52:00.8                       
      19    Whitney Burgoyne                              518   16      234      52:01.6                       
      20    Colleen Dawson                                531   15      236      52:02.3                       
      21    Payton Bock                                   541   15      255      54:19.4                       
      22    Danielle Sabo                                 619   17      268      55:37.5                       
      23    Theresa Mannino                               621   17      269      55:43.9                       
      24    Tessa Ferguson                                196   16      275      56:09.6                       
      25    Erika Sena                                    554   15      296      58:49.6                       
      26    Sharon Vanis                                  515   16      297      58:52.5                       
      27    Courtney Harris                               519   16      299      58:57.0                       
      28    Kristin Zeruas                                 71   16      315      59:48.7                       
      29    Natalie McCollum                              131   15      398    1:11:31.6                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brooke Stephens                               234   27       19      28:13.1                       
       2    Catherine Hill                                651   28       22      28:34.5                       
       3    Annell Schmerfeld                             435   29       44      30:48.0                       
       4    Michelle Melanson                             243   28       45      30:51.6                       
       5    Amanda Dannenfeldt                            241   27       46      30:57.3                       
       6    Victoria Strubbe                              453   24       47      30:57.7                       
       7    Bonnie Addington                              289   27       57      31:44.8                       
       8    Erinn Walker                                  166   25       65      32:12.0                       
       9    Melissa Johnson                               599   23       73      33:02.8                       
      10    Karie Visness                                   9   24       79      33:37.8                       
      11    Christie Todd                                 254   22       81      33:42.9                       
      12    Trisha McHenly                                609   24       82      33:44.8                       
      13    Sophany Tibke                                 459   28       86      34:04.8                       
      14    Ann Reyes                                     428   26      104      36:21.6                       
      15    Nicole Hulstrom                               360   28      105      36:22.0                       
      16    Molly Salontai                                 37   27      121      37:47.4                       
      17    Emily Call                                     49   29      124      37:55.6                       
      18    Katrina Deckaed                               564   29      135      38:28.9                       
      19    Ariel Gillcoatt                               239   26      145      39:37.7                       
      20    Paige Otero                                   412   26      147      39:48.0                       
      21    Morgan Cummard                                 51   26      153      41:06.4                       
      22    Lacy Cooper                                   275   26      159      41:57.8                       
      23    Kim Dimas                                     237   29      172      43:05.1                       
      24    Christina Sandoval                            225   29      173      43:10.4                       
      25    Sarah Mazzola                                  63   27      210      49:11.5                       
      26    Ashley Wagner                                 150   25      212      49:24.0                       
      27    Kelly Katz                                    171   26      227      51:41.8                       
      28    Devon Derone                                  244   29      240      52:07.8                       
      29    Ronini Kane                                   245   29      241      52:08.0                       
      30    Patti Deckard                                 565   25      247      53:11.1                       
      31    Maribeth Alef                                  43   26      250      53:43.9                       
      32    Michelle Hixson                               194   27      277      56:34.3                       
      33    Jennifer Littlefield                          193   25      278      56:44.1                       
      34    Rachel Blanchard                              240   29      286      57:24.6                       
      35    Sara Cooper                                   204   26      288      57:30.8                       
      36    Linsay PalbyKin                               632   25      289      57:49.9                       
      37    Anamaria Coronado                             495   28      303      59:00.2                       
      38    Kristina Polillo                              246   29      305      59:03.2                       
      39    Lynea Davenport                               157   20      351    1:03:05.1                       
      40    Katrina Toth                                    7   26      363    1:04:46.7                       
      41    Heidi Wagner                                  152   29      396    1:11:26.1                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jan Locket                                    630   39        4      23:36.9                       
       2    Maia Arnesen                                  644   31       13      26:15.7                       
       3    Cortney Keebaugh                              230   31       15      27:20.3                       
       4    Monika Murphy                                 404   35       31      29:37.4                       
       5    Marybeth Schuld                               178   33       38      30:12.9                       
       6    Tyler Engle                                   593   35       41      30:23.6                       
       7    Arnita Stanford                               650   37       48      30:59.2                       
       8    Kathy Sherman                                 440   39       49      31:09.7                       
       9    Sara Janssen                                  165   30       51      31:33.1                       
      10    Janet Arneson                                 293   31       54      31:36.6                       
      11    Kim Welsh                                      53   34       59      31:51.6                       
      12    Ginger Rowley                                 432   36       60      32:03.9                       
      13    Amy Lamer                                     231   33       61      32:07.5                       
      14    Kristen Holguin                               626   31       63      32:09.0                       
      15    Kristen Blake                                 302   38       64      32:09.2                       
      16    Heather Malloy                                383   35       72      32:55.6                       
      17    Ammarie Filiere                               607   39       77      33:34.2                       
      18    Kathleen Brigham                              308   38       80      33:40.4                       
      19    Linda Powers                                   67   38       83      33:54.1                       
      20    Melissa Priest                                423   30       87      34:28.9                       
      21    Christy Brereton                              306   35       91      34:52.2                       
      22    Tricia Smith                                  448   35       96      35:04.3                       
      23    Heidi Jones                                   368   37      102      35:30.4                       
      24    Heather Newberry                               31   34      103      36:05.2                       
      25    Stacey Cunningham                             325   33      109      36:33.3                       
      26    Jennifer Stults                               576   35      110      36:35.4                       
      27    Melanie Weathers                              224   37      111      36:39.0                       
      28    Alisa Eschliman                               340   34      112      36:41.2                       
      29    Christina Jahr                                639   31      114      36:50.4                       
      30    Erika Canonico                                320   38      119      37:20.3                       
      31    Brenna Kapis                                  370   34      120      37:45.1                       
      32    Debbie Callarman                              575   36      123      37:51.4                       
      33    Michelle Hamilton                             653   36      128      38:04.1                       
      34    Beth Hamilton                                 353   37      129      38:06.0                       
      35    Lourdes Nieto                                 219   39      140      39:16.5                       
      36    Sarah Winzeler                                238   30      146      39:45.4                       
      37    Jennifer Kuffrey                              572   33      160      41:59.5                       
      38    Terri Smith                                   584   33      167      42:50.2                       
      39    Jennifer Brecker                               78   39      195      47:41.6                       
      40    Loree Heetland                                 79   38      196      47:42.6                       
      41    Jill Ray                                      624   33      211      49:19.8                       
      42    Stephanie Smith                               579   34      215      50:27.2                       
      43    Megan Bailey                                  163   32      226      51:40.9                       
      44    Cindi Krauger                                  69   36      266      55:33.6                       
      45    Jim Krauger                                    70   37      267      55:34.1                       
      46    Lisa Shore                                     27   33      272      55:59.0                       
      47    Awdra Lem                                     652   30      309      59:40.5                       
      48    Kimberly Guevara                              261   30      311      59:43.6                       
      49    Verines Cummings                              270   39      317      59:56.0                       
      50    Tamela Harris                                 210   34      325    1:00:29.3                       
      51    Evette Campos                                 627   30      348    1:02:43.9                       
      52    Jill McBride                                  207   31      357    1:04:00.0                       
      53    Melissa Linsday                               377   30      360    1:04:15.2                       
      54    Jennifer Hipple                               359   35      361    1:04:16.0                       
      55    Miranda Thornton                                5   33      362    1:04:39.2                       
      56    Erin Lambert                                  211   37      374    1:05:53.2                       
      57    Angelica Huffman                              173   38      379    1:06:23.6                       
      58    Stevie Lockhart                               197   38      381    1:06:27.7                       
      59    Irina Conaway                                 269   33      389    1:06:55.8                       
      60    Melissa Nordquist                              35   36      393    1:09:03.1                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Teresa brundrett                              316   42       11      25:36.1                       
       2    Patricia Pearson                              415   43       28      29:27.8                       
       3    Laree Fuller                                  343   40       39      30:14.0                       
       4    Tricia Sherwood                               442   44       40      30:16.1                       
       5    tamala Jacobs                                 364   43       56      31:42.5                       
       6    Tina Jojola                                   367   42       62      32:08.7                       
       7    Syria Watson                                  227   45       68      32:31.1                       
       8    Doris Madden                                  382   43       89      34:42.0                       
       9    Angela Orr                                    283   40       90      34:48.0                       
      10    Karen Obolsky                                 571   47      101      35:19.7                       
      11    Cheryl Tameron                                457   44      107      36:23.6                       
      12    Kim Camus                                     614   45      125      37:59.0                       
      13    Kari Sterling                                 450   44      127      38:03.7                       
      14    Kim Hartwig                                   596   45      130      38:07.3                       
      15    Karyn Colella                                  20   48      131      38:07.5                       
      16    Jennifer Gutierrez                            176   44      134      38:25.1                       
      17    Sherri Lind                                   573   40      136      38:44.9                       
      18    Nancy Reinhardt                               220   43      139      39:13.9                       
      19    Maureen Tonn                                  461   40      149      40:10.6                       
      20    Patty Tenorio                                 618   46      152      40:48.5                       
      21    beth shebel                                   438   42      154      41:07.5                       
      22    Susan Van Horn                                469   45      164      42:29.1                       
      23    Connie Rice                                   559   40      171      43:00.9                       
      24    Lynn Weed                                     247   45      174      43:12.4                       
      25    Cheryl Montoya                                396   46      176      44:08.4                       
      26    Usha Upadhyayule                              591   40      189      47:04.3                       
      27    Deidre Stinson                                640   41      197      47:44.0                       
      28    Lisa El-Tawil                                 339   42      206      48:37.0                       
      29    Elizabeth Barker                              271   40      219      51:08.8                       
      30    Patty Chambers                                162   48      225      51:38.5                       
      31    Sherry Bollard                                167   46      228      51:49.4                       
      32    Mary Schubert                                  74   44      243      52:32.2                       
      33    Eileen Conti                                   32   40      260      54:30.8                       
      34    Eleanor Postulka                              214   42      261      54:31.0                       
      35    Robin Flyte                                    96   41      274      56:08.8                       
      36    Dana Ferguson                                 195   44      276      56:16.1                       
      37    Martha Jones                                  255   40      290      58:19.0                       
      38    Susan Jehowksi                                253   47      291      58:19.6                       
      39    Jenny Aird                                     88   44      293      58:39.5                       
      40    Diane Hale                                    187   40      301      58:58.4                       
      41    Sheri Shroka                                   33   49      306      59:08.3                       
      42    Carla Regner                                   34   47      307      59:09.2                       
      43    Stacy Schraufnagel                             30   40      308      59:27.3                       
      44    Laura Rook                                    493   49      319    1:00:03.8                       
      45    Lorah Neville                                 179   44      343    1:02:29.4                       
      46    Vivian Arendt                                  16   49      347    1:02:38.2                       
      47    Carmen Davenport                              159   40      352    1:03:05.6                       
      48    Denise Shelton                                209   46      358    1:04:00.2                       
      49    Michele Corona                                 87   40      359    1:04:13.8                       
      50    Teri King                                     147   40      365    1:04:52.5                       
      51    Brenda Whiteneck                              212   43      372    1:05:45.6                       
      52    Pam Sekenski                                  188   46      383    1:06:28.2                       
      53    Yvette Young                                  263   40      390    1:06:58.2                       
      54    Penny McCollum                                128   46      394    1:10:11.9                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kathy Purvis                                  597   52       42      30:36.5                       
       2    Jennifer Gardiner                             344   57       67      32:27.8                       
       3    Irene Martinez                                387   50      122      37:48.9                       
       4    vanessa burgan                                317   50      137      39:03.4                       
       5    Susan Eissinger                               273   50      150      40:21.1                       
       6    April Small                                   444   55      177      44:12.2                       
       7    Sandy Cooper                                  276   54      178      45:11.9                       
       8    Jeanette Polvani                              489   54      180      46:01.9                       
       9    Rita Anderson                                 258   52      187      47:02.4                       
      10    Jana Ainsworth                                570   51      214      50:14.6                       
      11    Susie Jayne                                    25   56      259      54:30.5                       
      12    Sandra Bunker                                  64   57      271      55:56.7                       
      13    BJ Kowalinski                                 235   51      285      57:19.9                       
      14    Monica Araneta                                182   50      300      58:58.1                       
      15    Donna Nigh                                    274   51      312      59:44.2                       
      16    Kim Semo                                       10   50      322    1:00:09.6                       
      17    Myra Wagner                                   148   55      333    1:01:42.4                       
      18    Camille Casteel                               257   50      337    1:01:58.8                       
      19    Melinda Romero                                180   58      338    1:02:00.3                       
      20    Nancy Dunn                                    288   55      342    1:02:21.7                       
      21    Jan Weyenburg                                 286   51      344    1:02:31.3                       
      22    Sharon Lacy                                    22   56      346    1:02:37.5                       
      23    Linda Tucker                                  465   52      349    1:02:55.3                       
      24    Vicki VandenHevvel                            628   50      353    1:03:06.7                       
      25    Iodauka Navadikiau                            507   50      355    1:03:26.7                       
      26    LuAnne Martinez                               146   58      367    1:04:55.3                       
      27    Patricia Rogers                               213   55      373    1:05:47.3                       
      28    Belinda Frost                                 278   50      387    1:06:45.2                       
      29    Donna Gregory                                 265   56      391    1:07:05.8                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bernadine Medved                              389   69       30      29:37.0                       
       2    Elaine Daniels                                327   67      223      51:34.2                       
       3    Maris Thomas                                  119   66      239      52:03.3                       
       4    Kay Daller- Spear                             215   61      262      54:37.5                       
       5    Joyce Costanzo                                322   60      339    1:02:12.4                       
       6    Cheryl Hookey                                 486   61      340    1:02:20.6                       
       7    Pat Belt                                      122   60      370    1:05:36.6                       
       8    Cheryl Williams                               201   63      384    1:06:41.1                       
Top

Female 70 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sandy Bearden                                 134   75      332    1:01:19.9                       
       2    Jan LeMay                                     120   70      369    1:05:35.8                       
Top

Male 4 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tom Klemzak                                   249    0      169      42:55.0                       
Top

Male 5 to 6

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nate Huffman                                  174    5      375    1:06:05.2                       
Top

Male 7 to 8

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nolan Murphy                                  403    7       24      29:06.2                       
       2    Trevor Engle                                  594   7        32      29:48.6                       
       3    Jonathan McDonald                             600   7        35      30:06.6                       
       4    Alexander Gokey                               281    8      156      41:28.2                       
       5    Kobe Stanley                                  110    7      329    1:01:05.6                       
Top

Male 9 to 10

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Zachary Brereton                              305    9       17      28:04.7                       
       2    Ryan Brigham                                  307    9       21      28:32.9                       
       3    Kim Engle                                     595   10       34      29:58.7                       
       4    Joe1 Black                                    661   10       55      31:40.1                       
       5    Carter Harris                                 217    9      179      45:56.1                       
       6    Tyler Long                                    379    9      182      46:20.0                       
       7    Michael Krauger                                73    9      313      59:44.9                       
       8    Weston Flyte                                  114   10      364    1:04:50.3                       
Top

Male 11 to 12

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Colten Boschee                                500   12        7      24:18.7                       
       2    Damian Klymko                                  94   12       36      30:09.0                       
       3    Ethan Brock                                    90   12       78      33:35.5                       
       4    Tanner Brown                                  314   12       97      35:04.5                       
       5    Andrew Balentine                              295   11      151      40:42.8                       
       6    Collin Schwartz                                95   12      194      47:28.3                       
       7    Chase Holt                                    130   11      397    1:11:30.2                       
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Xander Deputy                                 333   14        8      24:36.1                       
       2    Jeremy Gonzalez                               649   14       33      29:54.1                       
       3    Joshua Ralston                                692   14       69      32:37.1                       
       4    Michael Steeves                               690   14       70      32:41.7                       
       5    Beau Neal                                     693   14       95      35:03.4                       
       6    Kevin Milne                                   688   14      100      35:19.0                       
       7    Darrick Lawson                                101   13      209      48:54.2                       
       8    Andrew Kaye                                   100   13      220      51:10.0                       
       9    Willie Jones                                  695   14      245      52:58.2                       
      10    Lorenzo Fusaro                                694   14      246      52:58.7                       
      11    Jack Gunnin                                   106   13      264      54:51.5                       
      12    Corey Buhner-Kenpp                            691   14      279      56:55.4                       
      13    Dalton McCollum                               132   13      314      59:46.0                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jacob Gonzales                                501   16       12      26:10.5                       
       2    Brandon Gavre                                 689   15       94      35:02.1                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Chris Loma                                    588   23        9      24:36.6                       
       2    Scott Montgomery                              394   27       10      24:38.0                       
       3    Jonathan Oder                                 408   24       71      32:50.6                       
       4    Michael Addington                             290   28       93      34:58.7                       
       5    Scott Otero                                   411   25      132      38:08.2                       
       6    Nathan Rochna                                 654   20      161      42:10.8                       
       7    DJ Jacobs                                     656   20      162      42:15.6                       
       8    Grant Cullumber                               160   22      192      47:20.6                       
       9    Traver Streeper                               161   22      193      47:21.9                       
      10    Wes Durham                                    264   28      302      58:59.9                       
      11    John Rodriguez                                494   28      304      59:01.6                       
      12    Toribio Iacarra                               589   21      320    1:00:04.2                       
      13    Mauricio Leon                                 590   22      321    1:00:04.4                       
      14    Aaron Harris                                  216   28      323    1:00:21.7                       
      15    Cooper Wagner                                 149   20      392    1:07:41.5                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jose Morales                                  497   30        2      21:21.3                       
       2    Jeremy Purdy                                  426   34        5      23:48.5                       
       3    Pepe Villalobos                               496   31        6      24:02.6                       
       4    Ryan Watkins                                  474   30       66      32:20.8                       
       5    Brad Johnston                                 659   30       75      33:25.0                       
       6    Dan Dannenfeldt                               242   33      108      36:29.2                       
       7    Ryan Jahr                                     638   32      113      36:50.0                       
       8    Sergio Nieto                                  229   37      141      39:23.0                       
       9    Kyle Morris                                    48   37      144      39:37.4                       
      10    Joe Black                                     633   31      166      42:49.6                       
      11    Michael Chapman                                40   34      253      53:57.4                       
      12    Michael Shore                                  26   30      273      55:59.4                       
      13    Jayson Phillips                               185   36      284      57:19.6                       
      14    Aaron Cooper                                  205   33      287      57:27.6                       
      15    Ken Welsh                                      54   39      292      58:29.5                       
      16    Jason Polillo                                 256   31      324    1:00:27.2                       
      17    Chris Marxman                                 168   38      378    1:06:20.6                       
      18    David Lockhart                                198   38      380    1:06:27.4                       
      19    Scot Leatherman                               268   37      388    1:06:45.7                       
      20    Tyler Wagner                                  151   30      395    1:11:22.0                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Richard Tonn                                  460   40        1      20:45.6                       
       2    Timothy Sroka                                 449   49       14      26:37.6                       
       3    Todd Brundrett                                315   45       26      29:17.4                       
       4    Gary Ware                                     499   46       29      29:30.3                       
       5    Craig Sherman                                 441   42       50      31:32.8                       
       6    Matt Watson                                   228   48       76      33:31.4                       
       7    Mike Rice                                     560   40       92      34:54.0                       
       8    Michael Brown                                 313   43       99      35:14.1                       
       9    Scott Martin                                  385   43      115      37:00.0                       
      10    Frank Madden                                  615   46      116      37:00.4                       
      11    Jeff Glaser                                   347   46      117      37:04.6                       
      12    Al Rodrigiz                                   568   45        3      37:48.1                       
      13    David Pugh                                    425   42      126      38:03.1                       
      14    Todd Jehowski                                 252   45      143      39:28.6                       
      15    Doug McCollum                                 127   48      148      39:48.4                       
      16    Ron Shebel                                    439   42      155      41:11.9                       
      17    Tim Stevenson                                  39   41      158      41:56.8                       
      18    Dennis Redmon                                 566   49      165      42:30.8                       
      19    Ken Long                                      380   41      183      46:24.8                       
      20    Marvin Phillips                               569   47      213      50:03.2                       
      21    Ryan McCaigue                                  83   45      216      50:38.0                       
      22    Jason Scheier                                 601   41      218      50:54.9                       
      23    John Rinehart                                 431   42      224      51:35.9                       
      24    Anthony Gutierrez                             184   44      242      52:31.9                       
      25    Tim Schubert                                   75   42      244      52:35.1                       
      26    Terry Locke                                   259   47      249      53:27.2                       
      27    Ali Maatough                                  272   40      336    1:01:54.2                       
      28    David Evans                                   514   46      341    1:02:21.4                       
      29    Bill Davenport                                158   40      350    1:02:59.0                       
      30    Paul Huffman                                  172   41      376    1:06:05.6                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Juan R. Garcia                                563   58       18      28:10.3                       
       2    Louie Araneta                                 183   50       37      30:09.7                       
       3    Randy Williams                                598   53       85      34:02.6                       
       4    mike murry                                    405   54      106      36:22.8                       
       5    Michael Keebaugh                              637   53      138      39:10.6                       
       6    Steve Ness                                    277   51      186      46:55.5                       
       7    Steve Rook                                    492   54      318    1:00:03.6                       
       8    Patrick Arendt                                 17   50      345    1:02:36.1                       
       9    Soureu Navadikiau                             508   50      354    1:03:18.7                       
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Menny Mello                                   643   60       58      31:49.3                       
       2    Robert Handin                                 567   60      133      38:09.5                       
       3    Ray Polvani                                   490   64      181      46:06.4                       
       4    Gary P. Stockey                               118   64      238      52:03.0                       
       5    Tom Casteel                                   485   60      335    1:01:47.8                       
       6    Dan Cancino                                   145   65      366    1:04:53.3                       
       7    Jim LeMay                                     121   69      371    1:05:44.8                       
Top

Male 70 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ed West                                       477   73       98      35:08.9                       

10km

Top

Female 11 to 12

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Caitlin Parker                                611   12      101    1:03:27.0                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sarah Everman                                 341   22       32      50:36.4                       
       2    Melissa Williams                              603   25       34      51:20.4                       
       3    Chantel Tucker                                464   26       37      52:53.3                       
       4    Callie Chapman                                 41   29       43      54:15.2                       
       5    Elizabeth Courville                           323   28       50      55:37.3                       
       6    tarah ingram                                  362   26       52      55:49.1                       
       7    Jami Prines                                   610   27       55      56:02.6                       
       8    Jennifer Carlson                              647   24       73      59:27.5                       
       9    Rebecca Theurer                               458   28       92    1:01:54.4                       
      10    Brynn Niu                                     406   22       94    1:02:16.1                       
      11    Kalyn Tanner                                  582   24       98    1:02:40.9                       
      12    Natalee Maxfield                              388   29       99    1:02:44.2                       
      13    Karlee Walker                                 473   24      106    1:04:05.7                       
      14    Stephanie Strebeck                            451   21      114    1:05:12.7                       
      15    Allison Hallows                               351   23      115    1:05:15.0                       
      16    Nora Wong                                      59   28      120    1:06:00.8                       
      17    Jaclyn Littley                                378   27      138    1:09:42.9                       
      18    Raynette Brodie                               309   29      144    1:11:23.2                       
      19    Crystal Gaines                                236   26      148    1:12:00.4                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Traci Klier                                   372   38       13      45:45.1                       
       2    Jennifer Iben                                 361   38       20      48:56.1                       
       3    Stacey Nseir                                  585   37       31      50:31.3                       
       4    Suzanne Carlson                                 3   36       36      52:24.9                       
       5    Laura Varela                                    1   34       41      53:30.7                       
       6    Amy Jensen                                    366   33       49      55:37.0                       
       7    Preslie Agostini                              291   30       61      57:50.4                       
       8    Cindy Bartlett                                  4   38       66      58:49.2                       
       9    christine morris                              399   36       67      58:49.4                       
      10    Jill Rich                                     429   33       69      58:59.6                       
      11    Joanne Cawley                                 321   36       70      59:02.8                       
      12    Dana Burnett                                  318   31       76      59:28.3                       
      13    Suzanne Kiefer                                625   30       84    1:01:00.2                       
      14    Sara Holguin                                  623   35       85    1:01:05.0                       
      15    Stacy Silbert                                  55   39       87    1:01:19.2                       
      16    Dana Delusa                                   329   37       89    1:01:47.2                       
      17    Diane Renner                                  427   38       90    1:01:48.3                       
      18    Stacie Tsangaris                              463   33       93    1:02:02.8                       
      19    Denise Parks                                  413   36       95    1:02:19.9                       
      20    Kristin Tacey                                 456   38       96    1:02:23.0                       
      21    Sarah Dahl                                    326   32      103    1:03:35.2                       
      22    Hope Oliverson                                409   32      104    1:03:55.1                       
      23    Amy Schmidt                                   436   31      112    1:04:57.8                       
      24    Kristi Haverkamp                              356   38      113    1:05:04.1                       
      25    carrie sens                                   437   35      117    1:05:23.3                       
      26    Robyn Demmelmaier                             330   31      118    1:05:24.1                       
      27    Teresa Carv                                   606   32      122    1:06:26.3                       
      28    Kristin Smith                                 445   39      125    1:06:56.6                       
      29    Katie Ludwig                                  558   39      127    1:06:57.3                       
      30    Michelle Lund                                 381   36      128    1:06:57.6                       
      31    shari werdean                                 476   37      129    1:06:57.9                       
      32    Jennifer Pugh                                 424   38      130    1:07:25.8                       
      33    peggy Banyai                                  296   38      132    1:07:44.7                       
      34    Monica Nicol                                   18   37      133    1:08:22.0                       
      35    Trisha Peterson                               418   30      134    1:09:16.0                       
      36    Shannon Peterson                              417   32      135    1:09:24.6                       
      37    Kristi Dickerei                               620   39      137    1:09:42.5                       
      38    Linda Chafey                                   61   39      142    1:10:55.8                       
      39    Rick Chafey                                    62   35      143    1:10:59.8                       
      40    connie barry                                  297   37      146    1:11:33.6                       
      41    Danielle Bonham                               303   37      149    1:12:50.7                       
      42    Kristin Dunford                               337   31      150    1:12:51.0                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jayne Hutchinson                              587   45        7      43:04.3                       
       2    Sarah Bourne                                  304   44       44      54:37.8                       
       3    Kim Kyle                                       56   43       48      55:32.8                       
       4    Maryanne Rezzonico                            616   45       51      55:40.6                       
       5    Mary Julia Albert                             170   46       53      55:49.5                       
       6    Janice Doane                                  335   48       57      56:24.8                       
       7    stacy siwek                                   443   42       78      59:44.6                       
       8    Lisa Knox                                     267   43       80    1:00:04.7                       
       9    Liane Bowles                                   50   48       82    1:00:53.9                       
      10    Tracey McFarland                              658   40       88    1:01:46.5                       
      11    Jodi Berke                                    300   41       91    1:01:48.9                       
      12    Kathleen Regel                                488   44      105    1:03:55.9                       
      13    Cami Kaiser                                   369   47      108    1:04:34.2                       
      14    Kristen DeBruin                               328   40      109    1:04:37.5                       
      15    Kathleen Benton                               298   44      111    1:04:56.6                       
      16    Tiffany Brown                                 311   40      116    1:05:22.4                       
      17    Patty Vieira                                  471   49      124    1:06:43.3                       
      18    Sherri Waite                                  472   40      131    1:07:43.0                       
      19    Meg Gianesello                                487   46      136    1:09:25.0                       
      20    Donna Parker                                  612   46      139    1:10:08.9                       
      21    Florence Swanson                               47   44      152    1:13:20.8                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Chris Falconer                                 24   54       40      53:04.8                       
       2    Lisa Perez                                    416   50       63      58:24.2                       
       3    Patty Dillard                                  11   55       79    1:00:04.5                       
       4    Jane Boyd                                      23   50       81    1:00:09.8                       
       5    Lory Isaac                                    363   58      110    1:04:37.8                       
       6    Karen Sejkora                                  58   50      123    1:06:43.0                       
       7    Peggy Parma                                   414   58      153    1:13:32.1                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ruth Michalscheck                             190   60      151    1:13:20.5                       
Top

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Aaron Tenorio                                 617   14       22      48:57.6                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Gamal Raslan                                  562   17        8      43:15.8                       
       2    Zach Simonetta                                660   18       29      50:25.9                       
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ryan Lindsay                                  376   29        1      33:47.7                       
       2    Nathan Tanner                                 581   29       15      46:06.8                       
       3    Ryan Hanninen                                 354   24       58      56:55.0                       
       4    Joe Priest                                    422   29       75      59:28.1                       
       5    Hans Conrad                                   636   28       83    1:00:56.2                       
       6    Josh Hirshman                                  60   26      121    1:06:04.9                       
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jason Klaass                                  371   31        4      38:56.9                       
       2    Jason Anderton                                586   37        5      40:37.9                       
       3    Steve Benton                                  299   38        6      42:37.2                       
       4    Neil Manville                                 583   34        9      43:44.4                       
       5    Ted Liebler                                   374   36       10      43:53.8                       
       6    Weston Morris                                 400   35       12      45:31.5                       
       7    Gavin DeTemple                                334   31       16      46:16.0                       
       8    Jamie Smith                                   447   37       17      46:53.4                       
       9    Ed Plumb                                      421   35       23      48:58.7                       
      10    Joe2 Black                                    662   30       24      49:23.8                       
      11    Marcus Cadell                                 319   36       25      49:29.2                       
      12    Ryan Bailey                                   164   32       26      49:29.6                       
      13    Blake Hardwick                                355   33       28      49:57.9                       
      14    Allen Blackhurst                              301   31       38      52:57.4                       
      15    Ethan Garrett                                 345   33       42      53:46.0                       
      16    Matt Arneson                                  645   31       54      55:49.7                       
      17    Owen Brown                                    310   34       56      56:21.1                       
      18    tim omalley                                   410   34       59      57:24.3                       
      19    Steve Gokey                                   280   37       60      57:25.9                       
      20    Neal Robidoux                                 557   39       62      58:23.9                       
      21    Jason Sandri                                  602   35       71      59:04.0                       
      22    Glenn Cochran                                 604   36       72      59:04.6                       
      23    Mark Ryczek                                   433   35       97    1:02:33.3                       
      24    Jeff Strom                                    452   35      102    1:03:34.9                       
      25    Ryan Nouis                                    407   38      107    1:04:14.5                       
      26    Greg Demmelmaier                              331   30      119    1:05:28.6                       
      27    Ivan Alfaro                                   206   30      140    1:10:12.3                       
      28    Nardo Rodriguez                               232   33      147    1:11:34.7                       
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rolly White                                   478   40        2      36:23.4                       
       2    Jerry Nairn                                   648   49       14      45:55.4                       
       3    Jeff Kyle                                      57   47       18      47:27.5                       
       4    Mark El-Tawil                                 338   43       19      47:36.2                       
       5    Jon Morgan                                    397   40       21      48:57.1                       
       6    Greg Swink                                    455   40       27      49:35.4                       
       7    David Smith                                   446   42       30      50:27.7                       
       8    David Nutter                                    2   47       33      50:56.7                       
       9    Ger Van de Werken                             466   49       39      52:57.7                       
      10    David Lind                                    574   43       45      54:40.3                       
      11    Richard Wilson                                481   40       46      54:40.8                       
      12    NIck Morisseau                                398   47       47      54:41.0                       
      13    Tom Wight                                     480   49       64      58:28.1                       
      14    Michael Austin                                294   44       65      58:28.9                       
      15    Jeff Brecker                                   77   45       68      58:50.7                       
      16    Jeff Hensley                                   52   47       74      59:27.8                       
      17    Dean Thorton                                  613   40      100    1:03:10.1                       
      18    Eric Shelton                                  208   48      141    1:10:55.5                       
      19    Pat Monahan                                   393   46      145    1:11:29.9                       
      20    Chuck Montoya                                 395   46      154    1:13:33.0                       
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Peter Sackley                                 580   50       11      45:09.8                       
       2    Ken James                                     365   50       35      52:03.7                       
       3    Paul Pickett                                  420   53       77      59:33.4                       
       4    Philip T Gregory                              266   56       86    1:01:05.3                       
       5    Keith Falconer                                 12   55      126    1:06:57.0