IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #3

Age Group Results

October 04, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Splash & Dash

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nicoletta Carbone                              14   16       40      37:38.8                       

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Amanda Verhaeghe                               99   23       22      34:30.6                       
       2    Ann Sondrol                                    92   23       36      37:07.8                       
       3    Erin Hubbard                                   42   21       54      39:00.0                       
       4    Brenna Boyd                                   138   23       67      40:21.8                       
       5    Katherine Palmer                               75   23      116      49:54.4                       

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Missy Hancock                                  35   27       25      35:04.3                       
       2    Fruzsina Lantos                                57   25       39      37:34.7                       
       3    Jasmyn Liedke                                  60   26       71      41:08.7                       
       4    abby isaacson                                  45   27       82      42:25.7                       
       5    Erica Mossor                                   69   28       84      42:33.8                       
       6    Lila Semrau                                    87   25       87      42:53.3                       
       7    Christine Minch                               128   29       88      43:10.1                       
       8    Shilo Butler                                   13   29      120      50:36.8                       
       9    Stephanie Gramm                                33   26      121      50:58.1                       

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Denise Daniel                                 137   31       16      33:39.7                       
       2    Alanna Greib                                  108   33       21      34:24.5                       
       3    Kendra Sirignano                               90   30       43      38:03.6                       
       4    Amber LeTarte                                  58   30       50      38:37.0                       
       5    Tara Ransdell                                  79   33       55      39:09.1                       
       6    Deanna Montalbano                              66   34       63      40:00.4                       
       7    Emily Lander                                   56   30       64      40:06.6                       
       8    Michelle Cox                                   20   33       70      41:06.3                       
       9    Leslie Swanson                                 96   31       75      41:38.2                       
      10    Heather Bennett                                 6   30       76      41:43.4                       
      11    Julie Sekella                                  86   32       77      41:52.0                       
      12    Erica Davis                                   135   33       78      42:04.4                       
      13    Tiffaney Montgomery                           140   32      102      46:34.5                       
      14    Erica DeMik                                    23   33      104      46:47.6                       
      15    Jessica Huiras                                 43   30      111      47:52.7                       
      16    Kate Nason                                     70   30      124      53:23.8                       

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Michele Williamson                            139   35       17      33:47.0                       
       2    Kerry Canberg                                 119   38       31      36:00.9                       
       3    Vickie Nelson                                  71   38       33      36:22.4                       
       4    Joan Hellman                                   38   38       38      37:32.3                       
       5    kristen balow                                   2   37       58      39:26.6                       
       6    Jacque Arnett                                 116   35       59      39:28.9                       
       7    Ellen summo                                   118   38       60      39:34.2                       
       8    Tori Arnold                                   132   39       74      41:34.5                       
       9    Marnie Wright                                 104   39       91      43:38.3                       
      10    DyAnna Vanderpool                              98   39      108      47:31.2                       
      11    Alana Briggs                                    8   36      113      48:44.3                       
      12    Ronette Bowden                                  7   35      115      48:53.6                       

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Stacey Jarriel                                 47   43       20      34:22.3                       
       2    Tara O'Sullivan                                74   43       27      35:16.4                       
       3    Melody Pinkerton                               78   43       34      36:29.8                       
       4    dIANE LABBAN                                   54   40       42      37:55.9                       
       5    Kelly O'Rourke                                 73   43       73      41:31.4                       
       6    Dawn Gauge                                    127   41      101      46:27.8                       
       7    Michele Rebeor                                121   44      106      47:13.0                       
       8    Amarilys Drozdz                               115   40      122      52:57.3                       
       9    jessica doney                                  24   44      127      56:46.9                       

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sharon Johnston                                49   48       53      38:49.5                       
       2    Helen Howard                                   41   48       66      40:07.1                       
       3    Debora Barrasso                                 4   49       96      44:34.3                       
       4    Victor Allica                                 141   45       97      44:43.0                       
       5    Patty Hernandez                                40   47      103      46:36.9                       
       6    Alveratta Petta                                77   49      118      49:58.0                       
       7    Maryann Simerius                              125   49      123      52:57.5                       
       8    Vito Majella                                  133   48      128      56:51.0                       

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Laura Clark-Steffen                            15   50       24      34:34.1                       
       2    Jacque Crosson                                 21   51      114      48:52.3                       

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    suzie Clements                                 16   60       95      44:30.7                       

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kevin Keller                                  106   18        8      31:28.0                       

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    William Lightsinn                             111   21        9      31:44.0                       
       2    Dan Jensen                                     48   22       14      33:22.8                       
       3    sam Valdina                                   136   23       32      36:17.5                       
       4    Kiel McCarville                                62   24       45      38:07.5                       

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Paul Kluzak                                    53   27        7      31:09.9                       
       2    Jason Coury                                    19   29       23      34:33.6                       
       3    James Jackson                                 110   25       44      38:04.2                       
       4    Ryan Palsma                                    76   25       46      38:13.4                       
       5    Douglas Fairbanks                              30   25       51      38:37.6                       

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Dominic Pacheco                               117   32        2      29:23.0                       
       2    Stephen Stomberg                              120   34        3      29:34.4                       
       3    Ryan Mortensen                                 68   30       10      32:04.3                       
       4    Ethan Meyer                                    64   30       47      38:18.2                       
       5    Robert Wimmer                                 103   33       49      38:36.1                       
       6    Ryan Landefeld                                 55   34       56      39:12.2                       
       7    Jeffery Coury                                  18   33       68      40:30.3                       
       8    David Bourdon                                 134   33       79      42:11.0                       
       9    Frank Fairbanks                                31   32       85      42:38.3                       
      10    Brian Oderkirk                                 72   34       86      42:47.0                       
      11    Ian Gennari                                    32   30       93      44:07.2                       
      12    Dirk Ross                                      82   32      100      46:16.5                       
      13    Jason Bromert                                  10   33      110      47:49.7                       
      14    Joshua Hankinson                               36   30      119      50:29.0                       

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brandon Taylor                                 97   36        1      28:59.4                       
       2    Jason Williams                                101   35        4      29:54.5                       
       3    Jason Campbell                                124   38        5      30:41.0                       
       4    Karren Suleynanyn                             109   35       11      32:08.0                       
       5    Will Arnold                                   131   38       12      32:12.4                       
       6    Grant Smith                                    91   38       19      34:16.1                       
       7    Paul Johnson                                  107   39       28      35:34.9                       
       8    Greg Rogers                                    81   38       48      38:26.7                       
       9    Mark Reddie                                    80   39       52      38:47.5                       
      10    frank balow                                     3   38       57      39:24.7                       
      11    Les Jaeger                                     46   35       72      41:11.2                       
      12    Alex Allion                                     1   35       98      45:06.5                       
      13    Brian Hannahs                                  37   38      105      47:11.8                       

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mark Jokisch                                  122   43       13      32:27.1                       
       2    David Kazmer                                   50   40       18      33:57.5                       
       3    Paul Kent                                      52   42       29      35:38.3                       
       4    Rick Sarmento                                  84   43       62      39:55.0                       
       5    William Stevens                                94   43       69      40:41.1                       
       6    Nik Hammarberg                                 34   42       89      43:25.1                       
       7    Jay Lewis                                      59   41      107      47:25.9                       
       8    edward roybal                                  83   44      109      47:33.0                       
       9    Dave Dwire                                     27   41      112      48:27.6                       

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lito Silla                                     88   46       26      35:15.8                       
       2    Nicolas Steverlynck                           105   45       35      36:58.5                       
       3    Robert La Monte                               126   45       41      37:49.2                       
       4    John Meuser                                    63   48       90      43:33.7                       

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Andrew Inkpen                                 130   50        6      30:46.5                       
       2    Curt Brumm                                     12   50       30      35:55.1                       
       3    Gary Dongell                                   25   54       37      37:21.9                       
       4    Vance Cobb                                     17   51       61      39:45.1                       
       5    martin driscoll                                26   51       80      42:11.2                       
       6    Mark Isaacson                                  44   52       81      42:15.1                       
       7    Larry DeMik                                    22   53      117      49:56.0                       

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Neil Howk                                     123   55       15      33:33.9                       
       2    Victor werhandwiez                            113   58       65      40:06.8                       
       3    John Lightsinn                                112   56       83      42:25.9                       
       4    Bob Swanson                                    95   57       99      46:13.5                       

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Dwight Lundell                                 61   64       92      43:51.2                       
       2    Thomas Wilson                                 102   60      126      55:04.0                       

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bob Steffen                                    93   67      125      53:35.2                       

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cliff Eggink                                   28   72       94      44:15.1