IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH #2

Age Group Results

September 25, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Default Division

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Erin Hubbard                                   43   21       68      39:41.2                       
       2    Christina Cossell                              13   23      103      42:51.8                       
       3    Janel Alldredge                                 1   24      120      45:18.6                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Karen King                                     53   28       22      34:00.3                       
       2    Missy Hancock                                 149   27       43      36:16.1                       
       3    Renee Coffman                                  11   28       48      36:54.2                       
       4    Kimberly Piehl                                 78   25       74      39:59.3                       
       5    Sarah Fosnaugh                                 27   29       87      41:21.2                       
       6    Jennifer Rodgers                               82   28      114      44:14.2                       
       7    Leah Johanson                                  45   29      118      44:59.3                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Denise Daniel                                  16   31       27      34:48.8                       
       2    Alanna Greib                                   32   32       28      34:51.0                       
       3    Debbie Leedy                                   58   34       29      34:51.7                       
       4    Renee Mottolo                                 121   31       36      35:27.2                       
       5    Nancy Brown                                   151   34       52      37:49.3                       
       6    Susan Miranda                                  67   33       55      38:01.8                       
       7    Desirae Noonan                                 73   30       60      38:34.0                       
       8    Janna Hoegh                                    41   31       82      40:47.5                       
       9    Theresa Mendoza                                64   32      115      44:45.3                       
      10    tanya shanks                                   89   33      117      44:56.0                       
      11    andi miller                                    66   34      123      45:43.1                       
      12    Monica Nevarez                                 71   34      128      47:23.6                       
      13    Natalia Smith                                  95   31      131      48:48.6                       
      14    Kristina Kelly                                 51   34      143      54:14.6                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LaJuan Stevenson                              144   38       11      32:00.7                       
       2    Joan Hellman                                   37   38       33      35:18.4                       
       3    Rena Baldenegro                                 3   39       45      36:33.9                       
       4    Victoria Nelson                                70   38       49      37:24.9                       
       5    kristen balow                                   4   37       66      39:31.1                       
       6    Sarah Simons                                   92   37       72      39:58.7                       
       7    Tori Arnold                                   137   38       85      41:14.5                       
       8    Valeri Parks                                  155   37      110      43:46.7                       
       9    Gail Lasserre                                  57   39      112      44:07.9                       
      10    Marnie Wright                                 112   39      116      44:49.4                       
      11    Sarah Ferrara                                  23   39      119      45:08.4                       
      12    Charlene Saltz                                 85   38      121      45:20.4                       
      13    heather landers                                56   36      124      46:51.7                       
      14    Kim Robinson                                  125   39      134      50:09.1                       
      15    Julie Campbell                                  7   37      144      54:41.5                       
      16    Shelley Hermensen                              38   38      148    1:00:15.4                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Anne Presnal                                   80   40       24      34:21.1                       
       2    Tara O'Sullivan                                75   43       34      35:23.1                       
       3    Melody Pinkerton                               79   43       37      35:28.5                       
       4    Julyann Hill                                   40   43       41      35:58.3                       
       5    Kay Hamel                                      33   42       61      38:34.3                       
       6    karen smith                                    94   44       69      39:46.9                       
       7    Kim Devine                                     18   42       79      40:40.4                       
       8    Suzie Perry                                    77   42      109      43:42.5                       
       9    Dawn Gouge                                    126   41      132      49:12.3                       
      10    Paula McFadin                                  63   42      137      51:40.7                       
      11    Caraline Jones                                 49   40      142      54:06.4                       
      12    Amarilys Drozdz                                20   40      147      56:53.2                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sharon Johnston                                46   48       59      38:28.7                       
       2    Tracy Fisher                                   25   45      104      43:06.9                       
       3    Theresa Tucker                                101   45      133      49:36.5                       
       4    Patty Hernandez                               153   47      139      53:01.1                       
       5    Mary Ann Sinerius                             136   49      145      54:41.7                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Laura Clarke-Steffen                            9   50       25      34:26.4                       
       2    Jennifer Ruiter                                84   52       77      40:34.8                       
       3    Mary Covington                                 14   52       90      41:27.2                       
       4    Kathy Zanath                                  143   54      129      47:59.4                       
       5    Deborah Gobins                                 29   51      140      53:10.8                       
       6    Jacque Crosson                                 15   51      141      53:43.1                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sue Iverson                                   122   56       88      41:21.9                       
Top

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    suzie Clements                                 10   60      107      43:23.0                       
Top

Male 10 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ben King                                       54   14        1      28:22.3                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Gerrit Mack                                   118   20       13      32:27.1                       
       2    Matt Kipper                                   133   21       19      33:47.5                       
       3    Sean McManus                                  145   21       42      36:07.7                       
       4    Travis Farland                                 22   24       50      37:42.1                       
       5    Mike massas                                   138   24       62      38:54.3                       
       6    Sam Valdivia                                  102   23       67      39:33.9                       
       7    Aaron Brown                                   116   24       94      41:44.5                       
       8    Adam Hargett                                   35   24       98      42:07.4                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Christian Bailey                              131   28       10      31:40.8                       
       2    Fern Stuart                                   150   25       15      32:50.4                       
       3    Jason Marshall                                129   28       39      35:45.9                       
       4    Colin Tetreault                               100   26       47      36:44.4                       
       5    Andrew Ferrell                                 24   25       51      37:48.4                       
       6    Morgan Stonton                                119   26       83      41:00.2                       
       7    Andrew Schear                                  87   28       92      41:31.6                       
       8    Jason Hersker                                 147   25      105      43:11.4                       
       9    Travis Brock                                    6   26      125      47:02.3                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jay Judson                                     50   33        2      28:42.2                       
       2    Dominic pancheco                              142   32        4      29:30.5                       
       3    Brent Snider                                   96   30       14      32:39.7                       
       4    Ryan Mortensen                                 68   30       18      33:23.3                       
       5    troy martin                                    62   31       26      34:30.2                       
       6    Joeseph Coretz                                115   34       57      38:14.6                       
       7    David Bourdon                                   5   33       58      38:18.5                       
       8    John Montgomery                               134   33       65      39:11.9                       
       9    Robert Wimmer                                 111   33       70      39:50.5                       
      10    Ethan Meyer                                    65   30       76      40:13.7                       
      11    Thomas Shultz                                 114   32       84      41:00.5                       
      12    Darin Goss                                     31   33       91      41:29.3                       
      13    Brian Oderkirk                                 74   34       93      41:42.6                       
      14    Joshua Hankinson                               34   30       95      41:47.6                       
      15    David Johnson                                 113   31      108      43:26.3                       
      16    David Schoenecker                             117   30      136      51:08.4                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jason William                                 109   35        3      29:00.1                       
       2    Jason Campbell                                130   38        6      29:58.6                       
       3    Will Arnold                                   154   38       16      33:08.8                       
       4    Wyatt Franz                                    28   35       17      33:14.2                       
       5    Ed Hadley                                     132   36       20      33:50.6                       
       6    Grant Smith                                   146   38       21      33:57.2                       
       7    Darren West                                   107   39       30      34:52.2                       
       8    Seth Nickerson                                 72   35       32      35:03.7                       
       9    chris stegman                                  98   39       44      36:23.9                       
      10    Jason Williams                                108   35       46      36:41.0                       
      11    Dean Rosenlof                                  83   35       64      39:11.2                       
      12    Jeff Berg                                     152   37       78      40:37.9                       
      13    joseph delgado                                 17   38       80      40:43.0                       
      14    Luis Quinones                                  81   36       86      41:20.0                       
      15    Les Jaeger                                     44   35       99      42:21.6                       
      16    Steve Koster                                   55   38      106      43:11.7                       
      17    Alex Allion                                     2   35      127      47:19.8                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Geoff CHALMERS                                  8   41        8      31:09.6                       
       2    Mark Jokisch                                   47   43        9      31:17.9                       
       3    Joesph Courtney                               128   42       12      32:17.9                       
       4    RUSSELL SEPULVEDA                              88   44       31      34:59.5                       
       5    corbett mortensen                              69   44       38      35:38.2                       
       6    Paul Kent                                      52   42       40      35:50.3                       
       7    Rick Sarmento                                  86   43       81      40:43.3                       
       8    Roger Villalba                                103   40      102      42:47.6                       
       9    Dave Dwire                                     21   41      126      47:14.7                       
      10    Jay Lewis                                      60   41      130      48:36.2                       
      11    Bruce Jones                                    48   41      135      50:21.0                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Gibby Gorman                                   30   49       35      35:26.2                       
       2    David Hill                                     39   45       53      37:52.1                       
       3    Robert La Mork                                127   45       56      38:05.2                       
       4    Kinney Hollon                                 124   46       63      38:58.3                       
       5    Jon Conelly                                    12   46       73      39:59.0                       
       6    Scott Sherman                                  90   45       96      41:53.6                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Billy Dean Johnson                            120   51        5      29:42.8                       
       2    Chan Flychinaman                              135   54        7      30:07.6                       
       3    Allen Fisher                                   26   50       71      39:55.2                       
       4    Tom MermField                                 148   54       75      40:13.5                       
       5    martin driscoll                                19   51       97      42:03.0                       
       6    Dean sineriers                                139   50      100      42:33.7                       
       7    James Siart                                    91   51      101      42:36.5                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Neil Howk                                      42   55       23      34:18.6                       
       2    Stan Goldstein                                123   56       54      38:00.8                       
       3    Victor Werhanowicz                            106   58       89      41:24.9                       
       4    Bob Swanson                                    99   57      113      44:08.7                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Dwight Lundell                                 61   64      111      43:53.1                       
       2    Jay mellen                                    141   60      122      45:39.7                       
       3    Thomas Wilson                                 110   60      146      56:29.2                       
Top

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    James Simons                                   93   67      138      52:40.8                       
       2    Bob Steffen                                    97   67      149    1:00:27.6