St. Patrick's Day 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

4 Mile

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Scott Hollinsworth                            219   22     1 M 20-29      21:52.9    5:28/M             
       2    Thomas Opin                                   225   28     1 M 20-29      22:06.2    5:32/M             
       3    Todd Halbig                                   213   31     1 M 30-39      23:12.1    5:48/M             
       4    Douglas Grirpen                               255   52     1 M 50-59      24:50.3    6:13/M             
       5    Tim Lee                                       253   45     1 M 40-49      24:58.2    6:15/M             
       6    Tristan Sandhu                                224   18     2 M 15-19      25:16.2    6:19/M             
       7    Elizabeth Primrose                            251   46     1 F 40-49      25:26.5    6:22/M             
       8    Brennan West                                  220   23     3 M 20-29      25:33.3    6:23/M             
       9    Stephen Harrison                              235   29     4 M 20-29      26:18.2    6:35/M             
      10    Hannah Kunkle                                 221   23     1 F 20-29      26:56.9    6:44/M             
      11    Sean Gallagher                                 73   26     5 M 20-29      27:09.8    6:47/M             
      12    Ryan Colby                                     42   15     2 M 15-19      27:44.9    6:56/M             
      13    Andre Haglund                                  85   16     3 M 15-19      27:48.8    6:57/M             
      14    Travis Boyette                                 25   34     2 M 30-39      27:55.3    6:59/M             
      15    Bart Sellers                                  244   45     2 M 40-49      27:59.1    7:00/M             
      16    William Lichtsinn                             217   21     6 M 20-29      28:18.9    7:05/M             
      17    Tricia Schafer                                163   38     1 F 30-39      28:41.5    7:10/M             
      18    Randy Baum                                    229   50     2 M 50-59      28:45.8    7:11/M             
      19    Bill Moloney                                  133   47     3 M 40-49      28:58.7    7:15/M             
      20    Brigette Schiess                              164   40     2 F 40-49      29:11.6    7:18/M             
      21    Jeromy Megran                                 128   29     7 M 20-29      29:49.0    7:27/M             
      22    Mark Green                                     81   45     4 M 40-49      29:56.4    7:29/M             
      23    Scott Durst                                    59   34     3 M 30-39      30:32.9    7:38/M             
      24    Ian Gray                                       80   16     4 M 15-19      30:39.5    7:40/M             
      25    Jack Grirpen                                  254   15     5 M 15-19      30:55.4    7:44/M             
      26    Dave Battles                                   18   48     5 M 40-49      30:59.3    7:45/M             
      27    Jordan Ray                                    154   17     6 M 15-19      31:03.4    7:46/M             
      28    John Silkey                                   172   29     8 M 20-29      31:15.5    7:49/M             
      29    Beth Fierros                                   66   34     2 F 30-39      31:31.0    7:53/M             
      30    kevin souza                                   178   27     9 M 20-29      31:35.0    7:54/M             
      31    Lindsey McCabe                                120   27     2 F 20-29      31:36.9    7:54/M             
      32    Sarah Page                                    144   22     3 F 20-29      31:47.8    7:57/M             
      33    Jeff Sundberg                                 185   39     4 M 30-39      31:50.3    7:58/M             
      34    Melanie Haug                                  239   34     3 F 30-39      32:02.1    8:01/M             
      35    Bradley Shafer                                168   36     5 M 30-39      32:16.0    8:04/M             
      36    Lisa Ann Oliveira                             141   38     4 F 30-39      32:18.7    8:05/M             
      37    Tiffiny Alexander                               5   38     5 F 30-39      32:19.4    8:05/M             
      38    jeff moloney                                  134   17     7 M 15-19      32:21.1    8:05/M             
      39    Weston Gramer                                  79   17     8 M 15-19      32:21.8    8:05/M             
      40    Anne Coppotelli                                45   37     6 F 30-39      32:33.0    8:08/M             
      41    Dan Beeks                                      20   43     6 M 40-49      32:38.2    8:10/M             
      42    Greg Welch-Rowland                            198   42     7 M 40-49      32:45.6    8:11/M             
      43    Suzannne Tohompson                            236   47     3 F 40-49      32:49.1    8:12/M             
      44    Mason Olds                                    140   46     8 M 40-49      32:56.1    8:14/M             
      45    Billy Wise                                    205   51     3 M 50-59      33:05.7    8:16/M             
      46    David Uhles                                   194   33     6 M 30-39      33:29.6    8:22/M             
      47    Eric Lakin                                    110   17     9 M 15-19      33:34.4    8:24/M             
      48    Shuryl Magargee                               116   44     4 F 40-49      33:36.8    8:24/M             
      49    Matthew Ferry                                  65   28    10 M 20-29      33:49.4    8:27/M             
      50    Carla Gunderson                                83   25     4 F 20-29      33:50.6    8:28/M             
      51    Jason Riding                                  157   37     7 M 30-39      33:53.4    8:28/M             
      52    Sandy Epstein                                  62   43     5 F 40-49      33:55.9    8:29/M             
      53    Dave Albertson                                  3   31     8 M 30-39      33:57.5    8:29/M             
      54    Mary Albertson                                  2   38     7 F 30-39      33:57.8    8:29/M             
      55    Cole Adamson                                  238   24    11 M 20-29      34:04.8    8:31/M             
      56    Johnida Martin                                117   35     8 F 30-39      34:11.8    8:33/M             
      57    Mai Hoang                                      94   36     9 F 30-39      34:27.5    8:37/M             
      58    Robert Wojack                                 206   55     4 M 50-59      34:33.7    8:38/M             
      59    Brian Slominski                               175   47     9 M 40-49      34:34.9    8:39/M             
      60    Tanya Turner                                  193   30    10 F 30-39      34:45.4    8:41/M             
      61    Susan Church                                   34   50     1 F 50-59      34:47.4    8:42/M             
      62    John Lichtsinn                                218   55     5 M 50-59      34:49.9    8:42/M             
      63    Kenny Theriault                               190   38     9 M 30-39      34:53.8    8:43/M             
      64    Wendy Schohl                                  166   41     6 F 40-49      35:01.5    8:45/M             
      65    jeffrey harbort                                91   44    10 M 40-49      35:01.8    8:45/M             
      66    Vince Terlesky                                189   60     1 M 60-69      35:09.0    8:47/M             
      67    Jenni Hansen                                   89   29     5 F 20-29      35:14.4    8:49/M             
      68    Randy Babchuk                                  13   50     6 M 50-59      35:20.2    8:50/M             
      69    Colby Lennon                                  112   17    10 M 15-19      35:23.2    8:51/M             
      70    Charles Silver                                173   39    10 M 30-39      35:35.2    8:54/M             
      71    Stephanie Leffingwell                         111   26     6 F 20-29      35:39.2    8:55/M             
      72    Rich Fiori                                    223   41    11 M 40-49      35:44.5    8:56/M             
      73    Brandi Schlechter                             165   25     7 F 20-29      35:46.1    8:57/M             
      74    Don Page                                      143   51     7 M 50-59      35:50.1    8:58/M             
      75    Aaron Sidhu                                   171   14     1 M 10-14      36:01.5    9:00/M             
      76    Paula Lohrke                                  114   34    11 F 30-39      36:04.2    9:01/M             
      77    Dana Sturm                                    184   33    12 F 30-39      36:05.2    9:01/M             
      78    Sulan Peebles                                 230   51     2 F 50-59      36:07.9    9:02/M             
      79    Yvonne Massman                                119   45     7 F 40-49      36:17.8    9:04/M             
      80    Bryan Zall                                    216   52     8 M 50-59      36:26.2    9:07/M             
      81    Angela Ross                                   160   30    13 F 30-39      36:40.8    9:10/M             
      82    Shelly Huber                                   96   26     8 F 20-29      36:41.2    9:10/M             
      83    Gabriel Cook                                   43   31    11 M 30-39      36:46.6    9:12/M             
      84    BRIAN JOHN                                    101   29    12 M 20-29      36:47.5    9:12/M             
      85    Elizabeth Allen                                 7   44     8 F 40-49      37:01.1    9:15/M             
      86    Caroline Paiano                               145   34    14 F 30-39      37:16.7    9:19/M             
      87    Cicci Cicci                                   256   35    15 F 30-39      37:32.2    9:23/M             
      88    Joe Barone                                     17   58     9 M 50-59      37:54.0    9:29/M             
      89    Jaclyn Hansen                                  90   26     9 F 20-29      37:56.9    9:29/M             
      90    David Schuricht                               228   64     2 M 60-69      38:16.2    9:34/M             
      91    Robert Bodnar                                  23   38    12 M 30-39      38:43.1    9:41/M             
      92    COURTNEY YELLOWMAN                            209   30    16 F 30-39      38:54.4    9:44/M             
      93    Sean Arleth                                   226   26    13 M 20-29      39:03.8    9:46/M             
      94    Laura Wiedenfeld                              201   21    10 F 20-29      39:04.7    9:46/M             
      95    Tracie Roland                                 240   32    17 F 30-39      39:11.5    9:48/M             
      96    Jon Roland                                    241   33    13 M 30-39      39:11.7    9:48/M             
      97    Amanda Whitlow                                200   28    11 F 20-29      39:12.5    9:48/M             
      98    Stephanie Whitlow                             199   25    12 F 20-29      39:22.5    9:51/M             
      99    Gina Kaeser                                   102   60     1 F 60-69      39:23.2    9:51/M             
     100    kathy rhodes                                  156   40     9 F 40-49      39:24.2    9:51/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Gerry Arleth                                  227   64     3 M 60-69      39:31.0    9:53/M             
     102    Richard Eldridge                               61   56    10 M 50-59      39:44.9    9:56/M             
     103    Robert Carnes                                  31   41    12 M 40-49      39:48.0    9:57/M             
     104    Frank Derksen                                  53   75     1 M 70-79      40:09.2   10:02/M             
     105    Carmina Banda                                  15   26    13 F 20-29      40:12.6   10:03/M             
     106    Hayden Kimmel                                 106   16    11 M 15-19      40:36.4   10:09/M             
     107    Kody Klimes                                   108   16    12 M 15-19      40:40.2   10:10/M             
     108    Debbie Aphay                                    9   26    14 F 20-29      40:44.9   10:11/M             
     109    Shannon Fermanian                              64   31    18 F 30-39      40:48.8   10:12/M             
     110    Jessica Peacock                               147   26    15 F 20-29      40:50.0   10:13/M             
     111    Jessica Young                                 210   28    16 F 20-29      40:52.5   10:13/M             
     112    Kyle Hamilton                                  88   16    13 M 15-19      41:00.9   10:15/M             
     113    Gina Potter                                   151   40    10 F 40-49      41:05.1   10:16/M             
     114    Jim Potter                                    152   36    14 M 30-39      41:06.3   10:17/M             
     115    James Joder                                   100   46    13 M 40-49      41:06.6   10:17/M             
     116    Payson Clarak                                  36   17    14 M 15-19      41:07.9   10:17/M             
     117    STEPHANIE DEMBOWSKI                            52   26    17 F 20-29      41:12.5   10:18/M             
     118    Shannon Olson                                 142   35    19 F 30-39      41:18.3   10:20/M             
     119    Matthew Bentz                                  21   38    15 M 30-39      41:19.1   10:20/M             
     120    Tracey Flores                                  67   27    18 F 20-29      41:19.8   10:20/M             
     121    Stephanie Prorok                               26   32    20 F 30-39      41:23.4   10:21/M             
     122    Molly Tately                                  187   33    21 F 30-39      41:32.5   10:23/M             
     123    Nick Canivez                                   29   15    15 M 15-19      41:38.0   10:25/M             
     124    Lynn Donahue                                   55   45    11 F 40-49      41:47.7   10:27/M             
     125    Julia Hightower                                93   27    19 F 20-29      41:50.5   10:28/M             
     126    Happy Durvin                                  237   43    14 M 40-49      41:51.2   10:28/M             
     127    Caroline Sundheimer                           186   25    20 F 20-29      41:51.6   10:28/M             
     128    Raimunda Darnell                               49   44    12 F 40-49      41:53.1   10:28/M             
     129    Pamela Shirley                                170   50     3 F 50-59      41:53.3   10:28/M             
     130    Jorge Nyas                                    252   45    15 M 40-49      41:54.9   10:29/M             
     131    Larry Miller                                  129   55    11 M 50-59      42:04.1   10:31/M             
     132    Dan Bultman                                   250   42    16 M 40-49      42:07.1   10:32/M             
     133    Kimberly Carrizoza                             32   22    21 F 20-29      42:14.6   10:34/M             
     134    Eddie Carrizoza                                33   23    14 M 20-29      42:15.2   10:34/M             
     135    Ian Clifton                                    40   18    16 M 15-19      42:19.2   10:35/M             
     136    Jeff Petznick                                 148   16    17 M 15-19      42:20.1   10:35/M             
     137    Alex Frost                                     71   17    18 M 15-19      42:25.3   10:36/M             
     138    Loretta OBrien                                212   48    13 F 40-49      42:27.4   10:37/M             
     139    Joy Donaldson                                  56   28    22 F 20-29      42:40.4   10:40/M             
     140    Rene Sheahan                                  169   50     4 F 50-59      43:23.4   10:51/M             
     141    Blake Hardory                                 214   19    19 M 15-19      44:18.2   11:05/M             
     142    Mike Remedi                                   155   34    16 M 30-39      44:21.7   11:05/M             
     143    Colleen Gaia                                   72   53     5 F 50-59      44:29.5   11:07/M             
     144    Dena Welch-Rowland                            197   38    22 F 30-39      44:47.9   11:12/M             
     145    Cynthia Todare                                191   49    14 F 40-49      45:17.7   11:19/M             
     146    Carla Arger                                    10   40    15 F 40-49      45:34.1   11:24/M             
     147    Deb Ashley                                     12   45    16 F 40-49      45:34.6   11:24/M             
     148    MARYANNE E TAYLOR                             188   50     6 F 50-59      45:34.9   11:24/M             
     149    Patty Sommers                                 177   53     7 F 50-59      45:35.7   11:24/M             
     150    Pat OBrien                                    211   49    17 M 40-49      45:38.1   11:25/M             
     151    Patrick McMurray                              127   25    15 M 20-29      45:39.9   11:25/M             
     152    Michelle Miller                               131   41    17 F 40-49      45:52.6   11:28/M             
     153    lori deibler                                   51   37    23 F 30-39      45:53.2   11:28/M             
     154    Jenifer Stuart                                183   33    24 F 30-39      45:56.0   11:29/M             
     155    Steven Byers                                   28   24    16 M 20-29      45:58.2   11:30/M             
     156    Lily Leung                                    113   22    23 F 20-29      46:02.1   11:31/M             
     157    Art Koskela                                   234   55    12 M 50-59      46:07.6   11:32/M             
     158    Jill Jensen                                    98   31    25 F 30-39      46:11.4   11:33/M             
     159    Kathy Murphy                                  135   37    26 F 30-39      46:20.8   11:35/M             
     160    Corwin Miller                                 132   55    13 M 50-59      46:24.6   11:36/M             
     161    Jordan Dixon                                  248   19     1 F 15-19      46:29.6   11:37/M             
     162    Wayne Dixon                                   249   33    17 M 30-39      46:30.0   11:38/M             
     163    Travis Newman                                 138   30    18 M 30-39      46:30.3   11:38/M             
     164    Karla Cleveland                                38   41    18 F 40-49      46:37.3   11:39/M             
     165    sheila scanlan                                162   52     8 F 50-59      46:38.8   11:40/M             
     166    Jessica Dryden                                 57   24    24 F 20-29      46:41.2   11:40/M             
     167    Erin Kaminski                                 103   27    25 F 20-29      46:41.5   11:40/M             
     168    Samantha Mcleod                               126   21    26 F 20-29      47:02.3   11:46/M             
     169    Gurmeet Singh                                 174   42    19 F 40-49      47:04.8   11:46/M             
     170    Jolene Newman                                 137   30    27 F 30-39      47:21.0   11:50/M             
     171    Bernice Cota                                   47   28    27 F 20-29      48:13.7   12:03/M             
     172    Audrey Stanford                               180   46    20 F 40-49      48:19.3   12:05/M             
     173    Kathleen Rieger                               158   59     9 F 50-59      48:27.5   12:07/M             
     174    Carter Williams                               202   16    20 M 15-19      48:28.2   12:07/M             
     175    Ryan Stone                                    182   18    21 M 15-19      48:28.6   12:07/M             
     176    Sydney Dye                                     60   46    21 F 40-49      48:44.8   12:11/M             
     177    Chelsea Bodnar                                 24   13     1 F 10-14      49:01.9   12:15/M             
     178    KAREN CIRILLO                                  35   42    22 F 40-49      49:05.5   12:16/M             
     179    Lisa McGuinness                               124   42    23 F 40-49      49:06.0   12:17/M             
     180    Christina Fiori                               222   31    28 F 30-39      49:14.1   12:19/M             
     181    Sage Pearce                                   246   12     2 F 10-14      49:41.9   12:25/M             
     182    Melissa Daniels                               243   27    28 F 20-29      49:42.8   12:26/M             
     183    Michelle Clarkson                              37   31    29 F 30-39      49:45.6   12:26/M             
     184    Patrick Dockens                                54   36    19 M 30-39      49:55.3   12:29/M             
     185    Julie Abbamondi                                 1   28    29 F 20-29      50:01.5   12:30/M             
     186    John Murphy                                   136   41    18 M 40-49      50:55.2   12:44/M             
     187    John Crawford                                 231   51    14 M 50-59      50:57.7   12:44/M             
     188    Vivianne Barone                                16   56    10 F 50-59      51:17.6   12:49/M             
     189    Cathy Gobins                                   77   69     2 F 60-69      51:39.8   12:55/M             
     190    Deborah Gobins                                 76   50    11 F 50-59      51:40.3   12:55/M             
     191    linda duke                                     58   40    24 F 40-49      51:40.6   12:55/M             
     192    John Rieger                                   159   63     4 M 60-69      52:28.6   13:07/M             
     193    Holly Rieger                                  215   32    30 F 30-39      52:29.0   13:07/M             
     194    Deanna Giardina                                74   33    31 F 30-39      54:42.4   13:41/M             
     195    Sarah House                                    95   47    25 F 40-49      54:58.0   13:45/M             
     196    Judi Longmeyer                                115   64     3 F 60-69      55:15.2   13:49/M             
     197    Kristen Burbridge                              27   25    30 F 20-29      55:57.6   13:59/M             
     198    Beth Arlinsky                                  11   46    26 F 40-49      56:04.2   14:01/M             
     199    IRANDI GUNAWARDENE                             82   25    31 F 20-29      56:06.4   14:02/M             
     200    Kyle Mason                                    118   15    22 M 15-19      56:12.7   14:03/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Ryan Sasso                                    161   17    23 M 15-19      56:17.9   14:04/M             
     202    Jordan Quinn                                  153   16    24 M 15-19      56:18.6   14:05/M             
     203    Jeff Carey                                     30   51    15 M 50-59      56:21.6   14:05/M             
     204    Victoria Phillips                             149   40    27 F 40-49      56:26.5   14:07/M             
     205    SUZI GLOVER                                    75   36    32 F 30-39      56:28.6   14:07/M             
     206    Tamara Watson                                 232   35    33 F 30-39      56:31.0   14:08/M             
     207    Ingrid Chrisman                               233   31    34 F 30-39      56:31.2   14:08/M             
     208    Cale Ponzo                                    150   18    25 M 15-19      57:24.9   14:21/M             
     209    Robert Bazlen                                  19   17    26 M 15-19      57:25.6   14:21/M             
     210    Shelley Randall                               245   35    35 F 30-39      58:05.3   14:31/M             
     211    Melanie Haug                                  242   34    36 F 30-39      58:05.6   14:31/M             
     212    Jane McDonald                                 247   39    37 F 30-39      58:05.8   14:31/M             
     213    Patricia Fredericks                            69   57    12 F 50-59      58:48.5   14:42/M             
     214    Barbara Paulson                               146   57    13 F 50-59    1:01:49.1   15:27/M             
     215    Michelle McCloskey                            122   28    32 F 20-29    1:03:13.4   15:48/M             
     216    Melissa McCloskey                             121   24    33 F 20-29    1:03:14.0   15:49/M             
     217    Julie Alderette                                 4   26    34 F 20-29    1:03:14.5   15:49/M             
     218    Richard McKeon                                125   64     5 M 60-69    1:03:53.4   15:58/M             
     219    Diann Coons                                    44   46    28 F 40-49    1:05:16.1   16:19/M             
     220    Marla Kelly                                   104   39    38 F 30-39    1:05:19.3   16:20/M             
     221    Irvin McDonald                                123   57    16 M 50-59    1:05:23.4   16:21/M