THE RETRO RUN

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

5km

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    ANITA CARCONE                                            57    42   F   ***** 40-49      20:56.6                       
       2    JENN LIGUORI-PATENGE              CHANDLER  AZ          188    38   F   ***** 30-39      21:12.2                       
       3    CALLIE VANO                       FLAGSTAFF  AZ         313    28   F   ***** 20-29      22:05.8                       
       4    MEREDITH PAINTER                  PHOENIX  AZ           242    28   F       1 20-29      22:40.7                       
       5    ALENE NITZKY                      FORT COLLINS  CO      233    47   F       1 40-49      22:43.0                       
       6    KENDRA SIMPSON                                          291    33   F       1 30-39      23:21.2                       
       7    ASHLEY PFEFFERKORN                GILBERT  AZ           252    27   F       2 20-29      23:55.3                       
       8    JODIE DOOLY                                              88    35   F       2 30-39      24:46.2                       
       9    FELICIA FONSECA                                         355    29   F       3 20-29      24:50.0                       
      10    EMILY MCLINDEN                    TEMPE  AZ             212    26   F       4 20-29      25:00.4                       
      11    CHRISTINA DOMINIACK               GILBERT  AZ            87    39   F       3 30-39      25:12.5                       
      12    ANGELA POLIZZI                    DEVON  PA             256    42   F       2 40-49      25:38.5                       
      13    KELLY MENDENHALL                  MESA  AZ              217    27   F       5 20-29      26:41.7                       
      14    LESLIE WELCH                      PHOENIX  AZ           320    39   F       4 30-39      27:02.0                       
      15    DEBORAH DETEMPLE                  CHANDLER  AZ           83    33   F       5 30-39      27:28.2                       
      16    MELANIE KUHLMAN                   TUCSON  AZ            174    31   F       6 30-39      27:54.1                       
      17    ALICIA MCTIGUE                    MILFORD  CT           215    39   F       7 30-39      27:58.2                       
      18    GERI JELLISON                     GILBERT  AZ           154    40   F       3 40-49      27:59.3                       
      19    JULIE HENDERSON                   ANTHEM  AZ            140    41   F       4 40-49      28:12.7                       
      20    MELINDA REYNOLDS                  CHANDLER  AZ          265    44   F       5 40-49      28:17.9                       
      21    BRENNA GINGRICH                   PHOENIX  AZ           119    23   F       6 20-29      28:23.5                       
      22    LOGAN PHILLIPPE                   GILBERT  AZ           253    18   F       1 15-19      28:30.6                       
      23    AMY SARGALIS                      MESA  AZ              276    30   F       8 30-39      28:34.4                       
      24    REBECCA CLARK                                           357    28   F       7 20-29      28:37.8                       
      25    DEBRA MACDONALD                                         196    57   F       1 50-59      28:44.4                       
      26    KELLY DAVIS                       PHOENIX  AZ            75    30   F       9 30-39      28:44.5                       
      27    MONICA JACOBSEN                   CHANDLER  AZ          150    33   F      10 30-39      28:45.6                       
      28    KAREN KRAMARCZYK                  MARICOPA  AZ          172    37   F      11 30-39      28:55.8                       
      29    RACHEL RIUTTA                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        268    35   F      12 30-39      28:57.8                       
      30    MARCIE TRIPP                      CHANDLER  AZ          306    36   F      13 30-39      29:01.3                       
      31    APRIL AMEZCUA                     MESA  AZ               21    27   F       8 20-29      29:02.6                       
      32    HOLLY VAN HEEMST                  PHOENIX  AZ           312    24   F       9 20-29      29:04.9                       
      33    ALICIA SCHAFLER                                         343    36   F      14 30-39      29:07.5                       
      34    HOLLY MILLER                      GILBERT  AZ           221    38   F      15 30-39      29:25.4                       
      35    BARBARA GOULD                     PHOENIX  AZ           123    45   F       6 40-49      29:33.3                       
      36    FELICITY MACDONALD                                      197    16   F       2 15-19      29:33.3                       
      37    WENDY SPAULDING                   PHOENIX  AZ           296    33   F      16 30-39      29:36.4                       
      38    ANNABELLE CHIAROLANZA                                   361    40   F       7 40-49      29:45.6                       
      39    MEGAN GARDNER-DAMMERS             GOODYEAR  AZ          113    32   F      17 30-39      29:49.5                       
      40    SHELLY RUSSNAK                    MESA  AZ              274    31   F      18 30-39      29:57.0                       
      41    DANIELLE SCHERRY                  PHOENIX  AZ           278    26   F      10 20-29      30:04.2                       
      42    KELLY PATTERSON                   GILBERT  AZ           243    13   F       1 10-14      30:10.6                       
      43    KATHLEEN MARCELLUS                GILBERT  AZ           204    51   F       2 50-59      30:15.5                       
      44    MARI VALENZUELA                   CHANDLER  AZ          311    38   F      19 30-39      30:19.9                       
      45    EMILIE SPECIALE                                         297    36   F      20 30-39      30:25.8                       
      46    SKY REED                                                360    28   F      11 20-29      30:26.1                       
      47    MICHELLE SIROTT                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        293    41   F       8 40-49      30:32.5                       
      48    EIRMA JOHNSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           156    36   F      21 30-39      30:40.0                       
      49    STEPHANIE GOFF                    CAVE CREEK  AZ        121    28   F      12 20-29      30:49.6                       
      50    MAKI WOJCICKI                     CHANDLER  AZ          327    37   F      22 30-39      30:57.8                       
      51    MICHELLE BROTT                                           48    36   F      23 30-39      30:58.9                       
      52    JENI BARBUSH                                             25    36   F      24 30-39      30:59.5                       
      53    MARRA LONGO                       PHOENIX  AZ           190    25   F      13 20-29      31:00.8                       
      54    KIERSTEN ABRAHAM                  CHANDLER  AZ           16    25   F      14 20-29      31:01.1                       
      55    MICHELE CLEMENS                   PHOENIX  AZ            62    43   F       9 40-49      31:09.6                       
      56    CHRYSTAL WILSON                   GILBERT  AZ           326    38   F      25 30-39      31:10.0                       
      57    ROSA DELGADO                      CHANDLER  AZ           81    42   F      10 40-49      31:15.5                       
      58    MARY RIBADENEIRA                                        266    40   F      11 40-49      31:16.7                       
      59    SHARON MOGULL                     PHOENIX  AZ           227    36   F      26 30-39      31:16.9                       
      60    CORY OLSON                        SURPRISE  AZ          234    33   F      27 30-39      31:25.7                       
      61    KRISTINA BROOKS                   PHOENIX  AZ            47    36   F      28 30-39      31:36.8                       
      62    JENNIFER DVORAK                   PHOENIX  AZ            93    29   F      15 20-29      31:48.5                       
      63    JOSIE NELSON                      PHOENIX  AZ           232    27   F      16 20-29      31:55.0                       
      64    BRIGITTE BEAUDOIN                 PHOENIX  AZ            29    34   F      29 30-39      31:58.7                       
      65    SHAUNA APPLAGATE                                         22    28   F      17 20-29      32:00.7                       
      66    MONICA FLORES                     CHANDLER  AZ          105    29   F      18 20-29      32:02.6                       
      67    KATIE MCCARTIN                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        211    25   F      19 20-29      32:10.8                       
      68    CINDY BAZUA                                              12    26   F      20 20-29      32:13.7                       
      69    ALICIA EIKREN                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         96    24   F      21 20-29      32:33.7                       
      70    TARRA CHRISTENSEN                 QUEEN CREEK  AZ        61    35   F      30 30-39      32:37.8                       
      71    VALORIE MINTON                    QUEEN CREEK  AZ       225    34   F      31 30-39      32:38.5                       
      72    KELLI SULLIVAN                    PHOENIX  AZ           302    38   F      32 30-39      32:39.3                       
      73    PATTI DEEKE                       PEORIA  AZ             76    44   F      12 40-49      32:39.4                       
      74    YVONNE HAFFKOSS                   CHANDLER  AZ          127    38   F      33 30-39      32:47.5                       
      75    RYAN VONWEINER                                          356    12   F       2 10-14      32:54.3                       
      76    KRISTINE HATFIELD                                       136    39   F      34 30-39      33:08.2                       
      77    AMY MACDONALD                     PHOENIX  AZ           198    41   F      13 40-49      33:22.7                       
      78    LISA TAYLOR                       PHOENIX  AZ           305    49   F      14 40-49      33:49.3                       
      79    CORI PEARSON                      PEORIA  AZ            246    43   F      15 40-49      33:50.2                       
      80    KELLY FAWATT                                            344    34   F      35 30-39      33:52.3                       
      81    NORA KELSO                        GILBERT AZ  AZ        163    40   F      16 40-49      33:55.3                       
      82    BIANCA WEST                                             349    30   F      36 30-39      34:14.1                       
      83    MIA MERRICK                                             359    45   F      17 40-49      34:28.9                       
      84    JOYCE EAGAR-LEMONS                MESA  AZ               94    47   F      18 40-49      34:41.7                       
      85    SHERYL BEHLING                                           31    43   F      19 40-49      34:43.4                       
      86    VIOLET MAESTAS                    ARIZONA CITY  AZ      201    34   F      37 30-39      35:02.3                       
      87    ROMINA FINUCANE                   ARIZONA CITY  AZ      102    25   F      22 20-29      35:02.9                       
      88    CRISTINA DEL CID                  CASA GRANDE  AZ        79    32   F      38 30-39      35:03.2                       
      89    ANNE ROGERS                       LAVEEN  AZ            272    35   F      39 30-39      35:19.1                       
      90    DENISE FRANK                      TEMPE  AZ             106    48   F      20 40-49      35:19.9                       
      91    ALLISON BURNS                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ         53    36   F      40 30-39      35:21.5                       
      92    AMANDA COLLINS                                          342    27   F      23 20-29      35:32.7                       
      93    ANDREA CANIZARES                  CHANDLER  AZ           56    26   F      24 20-29      36:06.7                       
      94    JOELLE PROVENZANO                 MESA  AZ              260    34   F      41 30-39      36:17.3                       
      95    REBECCA FROST                     MESA  AZ              109    33   F      42 30-39      36:17.9                       
      96    AMBER HOOPES                      MESA  AZ              146    37   F      43 30-39      36:22.3                       
      97    RANDI CHAN                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ         59    27   F      25 20-29      36:28.4                       
      98    CARRIE LARSON                     PHOENIX  AZ           182    29   F      26 20-29      36:28.8                       
      99    LAURA ORR                         PHOENIX  AZ           238    39   F      44 30-39      36:42.7                       
     100    JANE OSWALD                       PHOENIX  AZ           239    38   F      45 30-39      36:43.1                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    ROSIE SCOTT                       KANSAS CITY  KS       284    30   F      46 30-39      37:23.9                       
     102    ANN-MARGRET HOWARD                TEMPE  AZ             147    46   F      21 40-49      37:28.4                       
     103    MICHELLE DEFALCO                                         77    46   F      22 40-49      37:44.4                       
     104    JESSICA LAVELLE                   MESA  AZ              184    30   F      47 30-39      37:53.4                       
     105    HEATHER LANGDON                   PHOENIX  AZ           180    32   F      48 30-39      37:55.2                       
     106    TRICIA WALKIEWICZ                 PHOENIX  AZ           315    31   F      49 30-39      37:56.1                       
     107    KATHARYN KUBISTA                  QUEEN CREEK  AZ       173    28   F      27 20-29      38:09.1                       
     108    SUWEENART STANT                   MESA  AZ              299    32   F      50 30-39      38:49.3                       
     109    DAWN ECHOLS                       GILBERT  AZ            95    31   F      51 30-39      38:51.2                       
     110    KATHY HARDING                     CASA GRANDE  AZ       132    43   F      23 40-49      39:23.0                       
     111    CARRIE BAWOL                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         27    23   F      28 20-29      39:24.7                       
     112    DAMARYS NIMETH                                            5    40   F      24 40-49      39:28.4                       
     113    KATIE SHIPP                                             287    26   F      29 20-29      39:33.5                       
     114    JENNIE JOLES                      CHANDLER  AZ          157    32   F      52 30-39      39:47.3                       
     115    BRIDGET FITZGIBBONS               MESA  AZ              103    34   F      53 30-39      40:01.0                       
     116    LAUREN LEVY                       CHANDLER  AZ          187    33   F      54 30-39      40:01.2                       
     117    INGRID KEMP                       TEMPE  AZ             164    33   F      55 30-39      40:01.4                       
     118    KRISTIN CHATSWORTH                PHOENIX  AZ            60    43   F      25 40-49      40:16.0                       
     119    MELISSA WILLIS                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        325    37   F      56 30-39      40:16.4                       
     120    CHELSI KNUDSEN                    MESA  AZ              168    27   F      30 20-29      40:16.9                       
     121    ABIGAIL SINCLAIR                  PHOENIX  AZ           292    32   F      57 30-39      40:42.9                       
     122    CLAIRE HARTER                     SCOTTSDALE  AZ        133    22   F      31 20-29      40:59.4                       
     123    LUCIA FLORES                      CHANDLER  AZ          104    25   F      32 20-29      41:16.0                       
     124    SHERRI NIEWOLD                                          351    49   F      26 40-49      41:29.3                       
     125    ALYSON DELANEY                    SOUTH ELGIN  IL        80    41   F      27 40-49      41:45.0                       
     126    ALISA HOFFMAN                     PHOENIX  AZ           144    47   F      28 40-49      41:45.0                       
     127    DANA KUHN                         TEMPE  AZ             175    45   F      29 40-49      42:34.1                       
     128    MELISSA GREEN                     CHANDLER  AZ          125    45   F      30 40-49      42:37.6                       
     129    SHERITA BRADSHAW                  GLENDALE  AZ           41    30   F      58 30-39      44:09.2                       
     130    ALICIA CONCA                      MESA  AZ               67    34   F      59 30-39      44:27.7                       
     131    LIZ MILLWEE                       BUCKEYE  AZ           224    34   F      60 30-39      45:43.3                       
     132    PAM KETELAAR                      BUCKEYE  AZ           166    60   F       1 60-69      45:43.5                       
     133    PATRICIA KNUDSEN                  MESA  AZ              169    26   F      33 20-29      46:04.4                       
     134    KRYSTAL LAWRENCE                  GILBERT  AZ           185    30   F      61 30-39      46:04.6                       
     135    MIRUTA GARG                                             114    30   F      62 30-39      46:09.5                       
     136    CRYSTAL FARMER                    FLORENCE  AZ           98    43   F      31 40-49      46:19.4                       
     137    SHANNON SEVILLE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        286    26   F      34 20-29      47:15.0                       
     138    ANGELA HIGGINS                    PHOENIX  AZ           143    26   F      35 20-29      47:31.0                       
     139    EMILY OLSON                       SOCTTSDALE  AZ        235    27   F      36 20-29      48:35.8                       
     140    ANNA GARNER                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        115    26   F      37 20-29      48:36.2                       
     141    KIMRA ZADIK                       TEMPE  AZ             333    49   F      32 40-49      48:46.7                       
     142    ADRIANNE MORROW                   CHANDLER  AZ          229    34   F      63 30-39      49:42.3                       
     143    ASHLEY BRILES                     PHOENIX  AZ            44    17   F       3 15-19      53:44.7                       
     144    KAREN FRITZ                       PHOENIX  AZ           107    32   F      64 30-39      54:06.5                       
     145    ERIN JUSTICE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        160    24   F      38 20-29      54:06.8                       
     146    MEAGAN YOUNG                      TEMPE  AZ             332    28   F      39 20-29      54:08.2                       
     147    DLORAH CONOVER                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         68    27   F      40 20-29      1:02:06.2                       
     148    MARY SCHNEIDER                    TOLLESON  AS          281    52   F       3 50-59      1:02:07.0                       


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    DENNIS LECK                                             345    50   M   ***** 50-59      19:04.5                       
       2    ZACHARY COOLEY                    TEMPE  AZ              69    27   M   ***** 20-29      19:17.5                       
       3    SKY YAZZIE                                              354    33   M   ***** 30-39      19:24.2                       
       4    BILL WILKEY                                             324    55   M       1 50-59      19:36.3                       
       5    CHAD JOYCE                        PHOENIX  AZ           159    39   M       1 30-39      19:40.7                       
       6    BRIAN DRISCOLL                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ         90    29   M       1 20-29      20:01.8                       
       7    MICHAEL MAYNARD                   TEMPE  AZ             210    56   M       2 50-59      20:02.3                       
       8    DEREK MCGREGOR                                          364    47   M       1 40-49      20:03.7                       
       9    DAVID DELORENZO                   PHOENIX  AZ            82    37   M       2 30-39      20:04.5                       
      10    TIMOTHY WHITEGOAT                 GALLUP  NM            322    44   M       2 40-49      20:31.6                       
      11    CRAIG JUSTMAN                                           161    39   M       3 30-39      21:15.3                       
      12    JORDAN PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           244    13   M       1 10-14      22:36.9                       
      13    KYLE TUOR                         PHOENIX  AZ           308    23   M       2 20-29      22:57.3                       
      14    TOM CHAFFINS                                             58    57   M       3 50-59      22:58.4                       
      15    ALEC KRAMARCZYK                   MARICOPA  AZ          171    10   M       2 10-14      23:13.6                       
      16    JEREMY PATTERSON                  GILBERT  AZ           245    16   M       1 15-19      24:08.3                       
      17    BRITON BAXTER                     PHOENIX  AZ            28    37   M       4 30-39      24:15.0                       
      18    MARK FRY                          CHANDLER  AZ          110    31   M       5 30-39      24:33.1                       
      19    CLIFFORD SCHEXNAYDER              CHANDLER  AZ          279    43   M       3 40-49      24:41.8                       
      20    STAN LANDRY                       PHOENIX  AZ           179    34   M       6 30-39      24:42.3                       
      21    MIKE BEHLING                                             32    46   M       4 40-49      24:50.6                       
      22    GARY SCHMERTMANN                  PHOENIX  AZ           280    49   M       5 40-49      25:08.0                       
      23    RYAN WELCH                        CHANDLER  AZ          319    32   M       7 30-39      25:08.6                       
      24    JIM HESS                          LEMARS  IA            142    68   M       1 60-69      25:09.6                       
      25    BRETT HATCH                       GILBERT  AZ           134    16   M       2 15-19      25:23.1                       
      26    TODD CORLESS                      CHANDLER  AZ           71    51   M       4 50-59      26:42.1                       
      27    JEFF KNUDSEN                      MESA  AZ              167    24   M       3 20-29      26:53.4                       
      28    PATRICK WELCH                     PHOENIX  AZ           321    16   M       3 15-19      27:01.9                       
      29    MICHAEL WUSTERBARTHIN                                   341    49   M       6 40-49      27:26.5                       
      30    DAVID WARNKE                      PHOENIX  AZ           317    39   M       8 30-39      27:35.3                       
      31    GREGORY PERSINGER                 GLENDALE  AZ          250    50   M       5 50-59      27:48.3                       
      32    NICHOLAS HENDERSON                ANTHEM  AZ            141    10   M       3 10-14      27:52.1                       
      33    JAMES LOY                         SCOTTDALE  AZ         195    13   M       4 10-14      27:56.9                       
      34    CARLOS TRUJILLO                   PHOENIX  AZ           307    53   M       6 50-59      28:21.2                       
      35    MATTHEW PACE                      NASHVILLE  TN         241    26   M       4 20-29      28:24.1                       
      36    JEFF PHILLIPPE                    GILBERT  AZ           254    49   M       7 40-49      28:30.5                       
      37    CHARLES PICKETT                   ANTHEM  AZ            255    49   M       8 40-49      29:04.5                       
      38    KEVIN GREELEY                     PHOENIX  AZ           124    40   M       9 40-49      29:08.5                       
      39    COLE MILLER                       GILBERT  AZ           223    38   M       9 30-39      29:23.0                       
      40    MICHAEL BREGY                     ALGONQUIN  IL          42    45   M      10 40-49      29:31.2                       
      41    JAY RUSSNAK                       MESA  AZ              273    29   M       5 20-29      29:34.1                       
      42    JEFF BECK                         CAVE CREEK  AZ         30    31   M      10 30-39      29:44.7                       
      43    PAUL PINA                                               362    29   M       6 20-29      29:45.9                       
      44    RICK PROVENZANO                                         363    40   M      11 40-49      29:58.5                       
      45    ROY JACOBSEN                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        151    59   M       7 50-59      30:01.5                       
      46    ROB LOY                           SCOTTSDALE  AZ        194    43   M      12 40-49      30:13.9                       
      47    ROBERT MARCELLUS                  GILBERT  AZ           205    53   M       8 50-59      30:15.4                       
      48    PAUL CAMPBELL                     TEMPE  AZ              54    26   M       7 20-29      30:59.0                       
      49    BRIAN RASNICK                     MESA  AZ              262    27   M       8 20-29      31:00.0                       
      50    TOM MENNIE                        SCOTTSDALE  AZ        218    38   M      11 30-39      31:16.5                       
      51    RICH MOGULL                       PHOENIX  AZ           226    40   M      13 40-49      31:17.1                       
      52    JAMES BURGESS                     SAN TAN VALLEY  AZ     51    37   M      12 30-39      31:26.5                       
      53    CHRIS DALAMAGGAS                  CHANDLER AZ  AZ        74    44   M      14 40-49      31:31.7                       
      54    SCOTT MILLER                      GILBERT  AZ           222    38   M      13 30-39      31:45.3                       
      55    JUSTIN LORDY                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        192    32   M      14 30-39      32:00.1                       
      56    CHARLES PELLETIER JR.             MESA  AZ              247    49   M      15 40-49      33:14.7                       
      57    CHENEY JACOBSEN                   CHANDLER  AZ          152    30   M      15 30-39      33:54.7                       
      58    MARCUS BEHLING                                           33    10   M       5 10-14      34:35.4                       
      59    MICHAEL FERNICOLA                 CHANDLER  AZ          100    36   M      16 30-39      34:55.6                       
      60    AARON SIMPSON                                           290    37   M      17 30-39      35:16.8                       
      61    ALFONSO DA FONSECA                CAVE CREEK  AZ         73    41   M      16 40-49      35:20.4                       
      62    RYAN ZINK                         PHOENIX  AZ           337    23   M       9 20-29      35:20.7                       
      63    SHAWN COBB                        AVONDALE  AZ           66    28   M      10 20-29      35:21.3                       
      64    RANDY HATFIELD                                          137    40   M      17 40-49      36:03.1                       
      65    DYLAN PROVENZANO                  MESA  AZ              259    11   M       6 10-14      36:16.1                       
      66    DAVID PEREZ                       GILBERT  AZ           249    41   M      18 40-49      37:39.1                       
      67    LOCK LANGDON                      PHOENIX  AZ           181    32   M      18 30-39      39:14.4                       
      68    PHIL SLIWIAK                      PHOENIX  AZ           294    68   M       2 60-69      40:26.1                       
      69    MIKE DOHETY                       TEMPE  AZ              86    55   M       9 50-59      40:37.9                       
      70    SHAWN GARNER                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        116    26   M      11 20-29      47:15.1                       
      71    KADEN ZADIK                       TEMPE  AZ             334     9   M       1  5- 9      48:43.2                       
      72    TYSON JENSEN                      MESA  AZ              155    23   M      12 20-29      49:19.6                       
      73    CHARLES RICE                                            348    81   M       1 70-99      50:59.1                       
      74    DANIEL BRILES                     PHOENIX  AZ            43    37   M      19 30-39      53:52.1                       
      75    RYAN HUSK                                               346    26   M      13 20-29      57:59.3                       



 

10km

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    RONDA CASTLEY                                           350    45   F   ***** 40-49      45:37.2                       
       2    HOLLY KOEHMSTEDT                  PHOENIX  AZ           170    26   F   ***** 20-29      46:17.2                       
       3    JAMIE DUNN                        FOUNTAIN HILLS  AZ     92    33   F   ***** 30-39      46:26.5                       
       4    ANN MARIE PRICE                   PHOENIX  AZ           258    53   F       1 50-59      47:55.8                       
       5    BOBBIE BENNETT                    TEMPE  AZ              35    32   F       1 30-39      48:46.0                       
       6    DAWN MERCER                                             219    38   F       2 30-39      49:14.1                       
       7    AMANDA PETERSON                   PHOENIX  AZ           251    25   F       1 20-29      50:01.0                       
       8    TAWNYA CLINE                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         63    39   F       3 30-39      52:29.7                       
       9    JORDAN ROBERTSON                  PHOENIX  AZ           269    31   F       4 30-39      52:41.7                       
      10    CHRISTY BUHR                      THATCHER  AZ           49    27   F       2 20-29      53:08.7                       
      11    TRACEY POWERS                     PHOENIX  AZ           257    42   F       1 40-49      54:09.3                       
      12    SHELLEY REYNA                     TEMPE  AZ             263    33   F       5 30-39      54:24.6                       
      13    AMY YOST                          CHANDLER  AZ          331    41   F       2 40-49      55:38.0                       
      14    LISA SCIBETTA                     PHOENIX  AZ           283    50   F       2 50-59      55:43.0                       
      15    SHARON LANDRUM                    NEW ALBANY  IN        178    43   F       3 40-49      57:16.4                       
      16    LINDSEY SCHULZ                    CHANDLERS  AZ         282    31   F       6 30-39      57:18.1                       
      17    TARA HAINSWORTH                   GILBERT  AZ           128    22   F       3 20-29      57:32.4                       
      18    TIFFANY LATTA                                            13    31   F       7 30-39      57:37.4                       
      19    MEREDITH BAGWELL                  PHOENIX  AZ            24    28   F       4 20-29      58:07.0                       
      20    DANIELLE GOULD                                           15    26   F       5 20-29      58:14.1                       
      21    MARIA ZENTENO                     PHOENIX  AZ           335    27   F       6 20-29      1:00:52.8                       
      22    AUDRA GASS                        GILBERT  AZ           117    42   F       4 40-49      1:01:33.3                       
      23    JANET BACA                        PHOENIX  AZ            23    38   F       8 30-39      1:01:47.1                       
      24    MICHELLE MACKEY                   MESA  AZ              199    22   F       7 20-29      1:02:00.1                       
      25    RHONDA WARNKE                     PHOENIX  AZ           316    42   F       5 40-49      1:03:09.0                       
      26    TRACY SIDERS                      CHANDLER  AZ          289    37   F       9 30-39      1:03:15.8                       
      27    ALLIE JONES                       SCOTTSDALE  AZ        158    30   F      10 30-39      1:03:17.0                       
      28    KIJUANA WRIGHT                    PHOENIX  AZ           329    37   F      11 30-39      1:03:17.1                       
      29    ASHLEY BURNAM                     PHOENIX  AZ            52    23   F       8 20-29      1:03:28.3                       
      30    NICOLE WATKINS                                          318    37   F      12 30-39      1:03:44.4                       
      31    THERESA HARDER                    GILBERT  AZ           130    33   F      13 30-39      1:03:47.4                       
      32    LESLIE LEDBETTER                  PHOENIX  AZ           186    27   F       9 20-29      1:04:54.6                       
      33    SYDNEY ALEXANDER                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ         18    13   F       1 10-14      1:05:31.8                       
      34    JOANNE MARTIN                     LAKE SAINT LOUIS  M   209    54   F       3 50-59      1:05:54.6                       
      35    LYNETTE ROGERS                    PHONEIX  AZ           271    39   F      14 30-39      1:05:56.8                       
      36    AMY FERGUS                        TEMPE  AZ              99    26   F      10 20-29      1:06:30.0                       
      37    REGINA BERINGER                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ         36    33   F      15 30-39      1:06:30.2                       
      38    DESTINY SMITH                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ         295    19   F       1 15-19      1:06:49.1                       
      39    JACQUIE O'NEIL                    PHOENIX  AZ           236    35   F      16 30-39      1:07:04.2                       
      40    KERRI RITTSCHOF                   CHANDLER  AZ          267    37   F      17 30-39      1:07:13.5                       
      41    LYNN PENNER                       PRESCOTT  AZ          248    51   F       4 50-59      1:09:28.4                       
      42    JILL EMANUEL                      MESA  AZ               97    32   F      18 30-39      1:09:31.0                       
      43    JESSICA MACKUSE                   GILBERT  AZ           200    28   F      11 20-29      1:09:58.9                       
      44    MARTHA SCHAEFFER                  SCOTTSDALE  AZ        277    36   F      19 30-39      1:10:08.0                       
      45    DONNA JAGIELSKI                   PHOENIX  AZ           153    44   F       6 40-49      1:10:23.2                       
      46    JOLENE COULES                     FLAGSTAFF  AZ          72    31   F      20 30-39      1:11:05.7                       
      47    AMY MALONE                        PHOENIX  AZ           202    36   F      21 30-39      1:11:27.6                       
      48    MARGARET ZUZOW                    MESA  AZ              339    29   F      12 20-29      1:13:11.7                       
      49    MARIA TAPIA                       GLENDALE  AZ          304    38   F      22 30-39      1:15:46.4                       
      50    JULIE SIDERS                      GILBERT  AZ           288    34   F      23 30-39      1:18:06.5                       
      51    THERESA VARIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           314    47   F       7 40-49      1:21:16.1                       
      52    KAREN WHITESIDE                   SCOTTSDALE  AZ        323    57   F       5 50-59      1:21:16.7                       


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    TYLER IRVING                      DES MOINES  IA        149    24   M   ***** 20-29      40:18.2                       
       2    MIKE GLEASON                      CHICAGO  IL           120    40   M   ***** 40-49      40:38.0                       
       3    DENNIS GRAVES                                           340    21   M   ***** 20-29      41:23.3                       
       4    DANNY LOONAM                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ        191    14   M       1 10-14      41:24.0                       
       5    JOHN BAWDEN                       PHOENIX  AZ            26    41   M       1 40-49      41:24.9                       
       6    JUSTIN BOYD                       COTTONWOOD  AZ         40    21   M       1 20-29      41:26.3                       
       7    ROB MCCASEY                                             358    30   M       1 30-39      42:13.9                       
       8    CHRISTOPH HILSCHER                                        8    43   M       2 40-49      42:52.3                       
       9    DANIEL MARTIN                     PHOENIX  AZ           208    25   M       2 20-29      44:14.6                       
      10    BENJAMIN BUHR                     THATCHER  AZ           50    33   M       2 30-39      45:13.2                       
      11    MIKE CRUZ                                                 9    47   M       3 40-49      45:20.6                       
      12    RICH MYERS                                              230    40   M       4 40-49      45:21.4                       
      13    REXFORD MACGREGOR                                         3    53   M       1 50-59      45:27.8                       
      14    CONNOR STIERS                     GILBERT  AZ           300    15   M       1 15-19      46:33.4                       
      15    KEVIN BLAZER                                             38    51   M       2 50-59      46:34.4                       
      16    EDWARD CLOUSER, JR.               SCOTTSDALE  AZ         65    40   M       5 40-49      47:03.7                       
      17    TJ LOVE                           PHOENIX  AZ           193    32   M       3 30-39      47:29.6                       
      18    BRIAN CONNELLY                                           10    52   M       3 50-59      47:34.3                       
      19    MICHAEL CONNELLY                                         11    14   M       2 10-14      47:34.9                       
      20    JAMES HALL                                               14    43   M       6 40-49      49:06.4                       
      21    DAVID KENNEDY                     TEMPE  AZ             165    48   M       7 40-49      50:45.6                       
      22    DAVE RAMACHER                     PHOENIX  AZ           261    25   M       3 20-29      50:48.5                       
      23    JOSE FERRO                        GLENDALE  AZ          101    34   M       4 30-39      51:50.1                       
      24    RYAN WOOD                         FLAGSTAFF  AZ         328    33   M       5 30-39      52:20.2                       
      25    ANDREW STACHEL                    SCOTTSDALE  AZ        298    14   M       3 10-14      52:35.9                       
      26    JIM ZURSIN                        PALATINE  IL          338    49   M       8 40-49      52:40.7                       
      27    ROBERT HEATON                     MEDICINE HAT          138    57   M       4 50-59      52:48.8                       
      28    EMERY MEHRER                      MESA  AZ              216    55   M       5 50-59      52:57.5                       
      29    MACARTHUR SANT                    MESA  AZ              275    41   M       9 40-49      53:40.3                       
      30    CLAUDIO CANIZARES                 CHANDLER  AZ           55    26   M       4 20-29      54:18.8                       
      31    SPENCER HONEY                     GILBERT  AZ           145    37   M       6 30-39      54:30.4                       
      32    KEVIN DUMCUM                      PHOENIX  AZ            91    46   M      10 40-49      56:19.8                       
      33    DAVID HARP                                              347    30   M       7 30-39      56:22.2                       
      34    ANTHONY BELPEDIO                  PHOENIX  AZ            34    26   M       5 20-29      57:11.0                       
      35    RICHARD REYNA                     TEMPE  AZ             264    36   M       8 30-39      57:14.1                       
      36    DAVID MARTIN                      LAKE SAINT LOUIS  M   207    49   M      11 40-49      57:18.4                       
      37    MICHAEL NIMETH                                            4    38   M       9 30-39      57:50.4                       
      38    CLARK LANDRUM                     NEW ALBANY  IN        177    43   M      12 40-49      58:38.1                       
      39    MARK LAVALLEE                     PHOENIX  AZ           183    34   M      10 30-39      1:00:14.4                       
      40    MICHAEL FROST                     MESA  AZ              108    32   M      11 30-39      1:00:56.9                       
      41    JONATHAN GASS                     GILBERT  AZ           118    47   M      13 40-49      1:01:33.6                       
      42    RON SOTAK                                               352    44   M      14 40-49      1:02:03.9                       
      43    MICHAEL HUBL                                            353    57   M       6 50-59      1:02:13.8                       
      44    IAN SULLIVAN                      PEORIA  AZ            301    22   M       6 20-29      1:03:03.2                       
      45    MICHAEL ALEXANDER                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         17    52   M       7 50-59      1:05:32.1                       
      46    DOUG HARDING                      CASA GRANDE  AZ       131    44   M      15 40-49      1:15:51.7