IRONCARE SPLASH & DASH

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2012


Results By 4 Peaks Racing

Swim 1500m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    CHRISTINA YEMM                                          124    25   F       1 25-29               22:49.2
       2    LYNAE FLOYD                                              40    33   F       1 30-34               28:58.7
       3    BETH KOZURA                                              63    48   F       1 45-49               30:52.7
       4    SARAH SIMONS                                            104    41   F       1 40-44               32:14.8
       5    SUE CASAWAY                                             135    60   F       1 60-64               35:37.9
       6    NANCY ALEKSA                                              1    61   F       2 60-64               36:19.4
       7    TRUDY PACHICO                                            86    37   F       1 35-39               37:46.0
       8    DAWN ELLIOTT                                             33    38   F       2 35-39               38:51.8
       9    DEBORAH GOODWIN                   PHOENIX  AZ           137    40   F       2 40-44               44:54.3


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    ADAM SLAUGHTER                                          105    41   M       1 40-44               28:43.1
       2    MICHAEL CRUZ                                            159    47   M       1 45-49               28:52.2
       3    RYAN HOFFMAN                                             54    29   M       1 25-29               31:37.1
       4    JASON WILSON                                            122    37   M       1 35-39               32:22.2
       5    NEIL MANVILLE                                           152    38   M       2 35-39               32:24.9
       6    BRET SASSENBERG                                         100    40   M       2 40-44               32:30.4
       7    JOE HUBBARD                                              56    47   M       2 45-49               43:57.3
       8    JOHN CANTRELL                                            14    54   M       1 50-54               46:33.7



 

Swim 750m

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    LISA MILLER                                             169    44   F       1 40-44               14:05.4
       2    DANI KRASINSKI                                           64    26   F       1 25-29               15:57.2
       3    KRISTINA HARGRAVE                                        50    31   F       1 30-34               17:22.3
       4    JULIE INGRAM                      AVONDALE  AZ          128    43   F       2 40-44               22:40.0
       5    JULIETTE DIXSON                                         175    42   F       3 40-44               27:56.1


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    GREG SECOND                                             161    42   M       1 40-44               15:24.4
       2    JUSTIN HARGRAVE                                          49    34   M       1 30-34               17:22.2
       3    DAVID SMIT                                              129    39   M       1 35-39               22:39.0